Totalresultat – Påsken 2015, dag 2 |
|||||||||
2015-04-03 | |||||||||
D-10A | (12 / 12) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | OK Roskilde | 50:06 | 21:10 | 1. | 00:23 | |||
2. | Nora Christine Hansen | Røyken orienteringslag | 53:40 | +3:34 | 25:27 | 2. | +4:17 | 04:31 | |
3. | Johanne Skouboe | Horsens OK | 1:01:34 | +11:28 | 32:09 | 6. | +10:59 | 09:35 | |
4. | Paula Silier | Järfälla OK | 1:10:00 | +19:54 | 28:19 | 4. | +7:09 | 03:01 | |
5. | Annika Stamer | Preetzer TSV | 1:11:53 | +21:47 | 29:15 | 5. | +8:05 | 04:06 | |
6. | Ella Klærke Mikkelsen | Horsens OK | 1:13:13 | +23:07 | 28:00 | 3. | +6:50 | 02:35 | |
7. | Cecilie Broman | Allerød OK | 1:21:00 | +30:54 | 38:20 | 7. | +17:10 | 09:58 | |
8. | Alde Funder Skovlyst | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:25:04 | +34:58 | 41:10 | 8. | +20:00 | 13:28 | |
9. | Natalie Hastrup Dyrlund | Horsens OK | 1:52:27 | +62:21 | 54:07 | 9. | +32:57 | 04:17 | |
Aia Rosell Holt | Køge OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Cecilie Ertmann | Allerød OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Lea Hougaard | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | 2:12:04 | 10. | +110:54 | 01:24:25 | |||
D-10B | (31 / 31) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Ellen K. Larsen | Søllerød OK | 32:31 | 15:22 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj | Ballerup OK | 43:14 | +10:43 | 20:34 | 4. | +5:12 | 02:44 | |
3. | Frida Kärner Grooss | Allerød OK | 44:42 | +12:11 | 21:17 | 6. | +5:55 | 01:25 | |
4. | Sophia Schweizer | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 45:26 | +12:55 | 20:13 | 3. | +4:51 | 00:22 | |
5. | Teresa Søndergaard Pohl | OK Roskilde | 45:57 | +13:26 | 23:29 | 11. | +8:07 | 01:45 | |
6. | Caroline Jessen | Kolding OK | 46:52 | +14:21 | 21:25 | 7. | +6:03 | 01:48 | |
7. | Esther Thode Loft | Nordvest OK | 46:59 | +14:28 | 23:30 | 12. | +8:08 | 02:02 | |
8. | Julie Nørgaard | Allerød OK | 47:51 | +15:20 | 21:29 | 8. | +6:07 | 01:13 | |
9. | Fie Gudme | OK73 | 49:05 | +16:34 | 23:47 | 13. | +8:25 | 00:45 | |
10. | Sofie Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK | 49:20 | +16:49 | 22:03 | 9. | +6:41 | 01:25 | |
11. | Signe Torp-Lupnaav | Herlufsholm OK | 50:59 | +18:28 | 22:06 | 10. | +6:44 | 00:25 | |
12. | Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen | OK Pan Århus | 55:35 | +23:04 | 26:42 | 16. | +11:20 | 04:23 | |
13. | Asta Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK | 59:49 | +27:18 | 25:50 | 14. | +10:28 | 02:30 | |
14. | Amalie Magnusson | Herlufsholm OK | 1:00:40 | +28:09 | 29:44 | 21. | +14:22 | 03:06 | |
14. | Mathilde Grønbjerg Gebka | Kolding OK | 1:00:40 | +28:09 | 26:59 | 18. | +11:37 | 02:29 | |
16. | Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen | OK H.T.F. | 1:03:41 | +31:10 | 39:24 | 26. | +24:02 | 16:08 | |
17. | Andrea Fritsdal Truelsen | Ballerup OK | 1:05:21 | +32:50 | 26:47 | 17. | +11:25 | 01:55 | |
18. | Lola Caspari | OL Team Lippe | 1:05:23 | +32:52 | 27:43 | 19. | +12:21 | 01:57 | |
19. | Sofie Degn Berthelsen | Ballerup OK | 1:06:25 | +33:54 | 32:55 | 23. | +17:33 | 02:47 | |
20. | Sarah Toft Kalms | Karup OK | 1:06:35 | +34:04 | 38:37 | 25. | +23:15 | 03:45 | |
21. | Karoline Gebka | Kolding OK | 1:09:02 | +36:31 | 32:01 | 22. | +16:39 | 01:58 | |
Andrea Kejser Dahl Jensen | OK Pan Århus | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Frida Weigelt Svendsen | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | 28:21 | 20. | +12:59 | 06:56 | |||
Elin Thrane | Køge OK | Ikke startet | 26:24 | 15. | +11:02 | 04:22 | |||
Ellen Hemmer | Ebeltoft | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Ellen Hollingberry | Farum OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Emilie Skov Dalgaard | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | 18:27 | 2. | +3:05 | 00:45 | |||
Marie B. Veggan | Oppsal Orientering | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Marie Veggan | Oppsal Orientering | Ikke startet | 20:55 | 5. | +5:33 | 00:15 | |||
Mette Jensen | OK Melfar | Ikke startet | 37:35 | 24. | +22:13 | 06:16 | |||
Nanna Rosell | Køge OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D-12A | (27 / 27) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Mathea Gløersen | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | 42:42 | 18:37 | 2. | +0:08 | 00:15 | ||
2. | Siri Simonsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 43:24 | +0:42 | 18:29 | 1. | 00:00 | ||
3. | Sigrid Høyer Staugaard | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 43:30 | +0:48 | 19:38 | 4. | +1:09 | 01:20 | |
4. | Theresa Skouboe | Horsens OK | 44:49 | +2:07 | 19:58 | 5. | +1:29 | 00:00 | |
5. | Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen | OK Snab | 45:33 | +2:51 | 19:20 | 3. | +0:51 | 00:17 | |
6. | Laura Holm Nielsen | Horsens OK | 48:52 | +6:10 | 23:53 | 10. | +5:24 | 03:43 | |
7. | Amanda modler Hedemann | Faaborg OK | 50:03 | +7:21 | 23:41 | 9. | +5:12 | 02:32 | |
8. | Hedda Kärner Grooss | Allerød OK | 51:34 | +8:52 | 22:52 | 8. | +4:23 | 01:32 | |
9. | Amalie Ertmann | Allerød OK | 52:33 | +9:51 | 21:44 | 6. | +3:15 | 00:19 | |
10. | Marie Møller Nielsen | OK Pan Århus | 58:17 | +15:35 | 26:06 | 12. | +7:37 | 02:14 | |
11. | Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk | Søllerød OK | 1:00:05 | +17:23 | 26:25 | 15. | +7:56 | 03:01 | |
12. | Gertrud Riis Madsen | Rold Skov OK | 1:00:43 | +18:01 | 26:15 | 13. | +7:46 | 02:10 | |
13. | Emma Caspari | OL Team Lippe | 1:00:48 | +18:06 | 22:22 | 7. | +3:53 | 01:25 | |
14. | Marie Louise Kragh | OK Pan Århus | 1:01:05 | +18:23 | 28:46 | 19. | +10:17 | 02:05 | |
15. | Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann | Kolding OK | 1:01:29 | +18:47 | 26:55 | 16. | +8:26 | 05:31 | |
16. | Aylin Mevius | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:01:51 | +19:09 | 28:20 | 17. | +9:51 | 05:25 | |
17. | Anna Taagehøi Nykjær | OK Pan Århus | 1:02:05 | +19:23 | 24:49 | 11. | +6:20 | 00:45 | |
18. | Anna Blaschke | OSC Kassel | 1:02:37 | +19:55 | 28:45 | 18. | +10:16 | 07:29 | |
19. | Ida Riis Madsen | Rold Skov OK | 1:03:37 | +20:55 | 30:39 | 20. | +12:10 | 07:32 | |
20. | Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann | Kolding OK | 1:16:25 | +33:43 | 34:46 | 22. | +16:17 | 03:25 | |
Line Skousen | OK Melfar | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Selma Mærkedahl | Silkeborg OK | Fejlst. | 30:43 | 21. | +12:14 | 05:24 | |||
Claudia Rennekamp | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Ikke startet | 45:47 | 23. | +27:18 | 06:46 | |||
Doris Blok | OK Snab | Ikke startet | 1:07:37 | 24. | +49:08 | 03:44 | |||
Ella Hedegaard Richardson | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | 26:18 | 14. | +7:49 | 00:22 | |||
Mathilde Poulsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Trine Beuchert Madsen | Horsens OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D-12B | (14 / 14) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Silje Husdal | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 52:58 | 30:33 | 10. | +6:51 | 06:02 | ||
2. | Camilla Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK | 58:55 | +5:57 | 25:12 | 4. | +1:30 | 01:49 | |
3. | Elisabeth Thode Loft | Nordvest OK | 1:00:44 | +7:46 | 24:27 | 2. | +0:45 | 01:28 | |
4. | Nina Kongstad | Odense OK | 1:02:18 | +9:20 | 23:42 | 1. | 00:51 | ||
5. | Line Peitersen | OK West | 1:06:15 | +13:17 | 29:36 | 9. | +5:54 | 03:26 | |
6. | Selma Færden | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:08:10 | +15:12 | 26:22 | 6. | +2:40 | 02:27 | |
7. | Matilde Andersen-Otte | Rold Skov OK | 1:14:44 | +21:46 | 28:44 | 8. | +5:02 | 01:16 | |
8. | Amalie Grue Sørensen | OK Roskilde | 1:15:44 | +22:46 | 34:41 | 11. | +10:59 | 03:28 | |
9. | Signe Hansen | OK Sorø | 1:30:04 | +37:06 | 43:02 | 12. | +19:20 | 04:58 | |
10. | Shania Hansen | OK Melfar | 1:50:51 | +57:53 | 44:49 | 13. | +21:07 | 10:11 | |
Anna Austad Sveen | Raumar orientering | Fejlst. | 28:20 | 7. | +4:38 | 01:46 | |||
Eline Rahbek Thyssen | Horsens OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Katrine Veggan | Oppsal Orientering | Ikke startet | 24:51 | 3. | +1:09 | 00:20 | |||
Klara Lind Toustrup | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ikke startet | 25:53 | 5. | +2:11 | 03:34 | |||
D-14A | (25 / 25) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Alberte Kaae-Nielsen | Søllerød OK | 1:04:58 | 26:12 | 2. | +1:05 | 02:17 | ||
2. | Ida Ravn Jacobsen | Kolding OK | 1:10:07 | +5:09 | 27:07 | 3. | +2:00 | 02:12 | |
3. | Nanna Lysemose Poulsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:10:13 | +5:15 | 25:07 | 1. | 00:41 | ||
4. | Freya Halberg Petersen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:10:23 | +5:25 | 29:06 | 6. | +3:59 | 04:23 | |
5. | Karoline Fonager Ulsøe Johansen | OK Roskilde | 1:11:54 | +6:56 | 28:12 | 4. | +3:05 | 00:41 | |
6. | Annika Henriksen | Svendborg OK | 1:12:48 | +7:50 | 29:08 | 7. | +4:01 | 04:17 | |
7. | Rebecca Loft Thyssen | Horsens OK | 1:15:46 | +10:48 | 28:57 | 5. | +3:50 | 02:22 | |
8. | Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot | Horsens OK | 1:20:50 | +15:52 | 30:02 | 8. | +4:55 | 02:24 | |
9. | Johanne Biering | Silkeborg OK | 1:22:40 | +17:42 | 31:02 | 9. | +5:55 | 02:40 | |
10. | Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:22:43 | +17:45 | 32:34 | 10. | +7:27 | 04:32 | |
11. | Astrid Gylling Hougaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:27:28 | +22:30 | 33:57 | 13. | +8:50 | 03:28 | |
12. | Emma Frandsen | OK Sorø | 1:29:19 | +24:21 | 33:53 | 12. | +8:46 | 02:24 | |
13. | Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl | Søllerød OK | 1:31:14 | +26:16 | 37:26 | 16. | +12:19 | 07:34 | |
14. | Matilde Skousen | OK Melfar | 1:33:46 | +28:48 | 33:08 | 11. | +8:01 | 02:04 | |
15. | Rikke Rasmussen | OK Snab | 1:34:49 | +29:51 | 36:02 | 15. | +10:55 | 00:41 | |
16. | Kaya Dirksen | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | 1:47:31 | +42:33 | 42:34 | 20. | +17:27 | 08:55 | |
17. | Maria Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:48:51 | +43:53 | 39:03 | 17. | +13:56 | 03:54 | |
18. | Marie Louise Henning | Kolding OK | 1:52:59 | +48:01 | 46:35 | 23. | +21:28 | 12:02 | |
19. | Maya Jensen | OK Melfar | 1:55:43 | +50:45 | 41:24 | 18. | +16:17 | 03:52 | |
20. | Johanne Kaysen Thomsen | OK Snab | 1:55:52 | +50:54 | 43:07 | 21. | +18:00 | 06:52 | |
21. | Karoline Beuchert Thomsen | Horsens OK | 2:04:07 | +59:09 | 49:21 | 24. | +24:14 | 09:28 | |
22. | Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen | OK Sorø | 2:12:00 | +67:02 | 45:45 | 22. | +20:38 | 07:15 | |
23. | Kristine Rosenkjær | Faaborg OK | 2:43:37 | +98:39 | 1:20:47 | 25. | +55:40 | 20:42 | |
Maria Bargmeyer | OK SYD | Fejlst. | 42:13 | 19. | +17:06 | 05:30 | |||
Maria Damgaard | OK GORM | Fejlst. | 34:02 | 14. | +8:55 | 04:41 | |||
D-14B | (10 / 10) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Cecilie Kreutzmann | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 47:53 | 20:53 | 1. | 00:51 | |||
2. | Freja Splittorff | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 50:56 | +3:03 | 22:18 | 3. | +1:25 | 03:27 | |
3. | Freja Kramers Sørensen | OK Esbjerg | 55:59 | +8:06 | 25:05 | 6. | +4:12 | 03:37 | |
4. | Signe Veggerby Jensen | Rold Skov OK | 57:42 | +9:49 | 20:56 | 2. | +0:03 | 01:11 | |
5. | Sisse Dalsgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:01:25 | +13:32 | 23:25 | 5. | +2:32 | 01:27 | |
6. | Josephine Lottenburger Lund | Kolding OK | 1:16:34 | +28:41 | 33:59 | 7. | +13:06 | 06:09 | |
7. | Rebekka Sabram | Holbæk OK | 2:04:24 | +76:31 | 1:15:14 | 9. | +54:21 | 33:49 | |
8. | Andrea Højbak | Nordvest OK | 2:10:44 | +82:51 | 42:51 | 8. | +21:58 | 14:36 | |
Anne Katrine Kragh | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Line Møller Nielsen | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | 23:05 | 4. | +2:12 | 03:11 | |||
D-16A | (33 / 33) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Annika Simonsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:13:53 | 29:24 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Agnes Nørgård Kracht | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:14:19 | +0:26 | 32:33 | 4. | +3:09 | 02:25 | |
3. | Nikoline Holm Splittorf | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:15:33 | +1:40 | 30:42 | 2. | +1:18 | 00:36 | |
4. | Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg | OLV Uslar | 1:17:19 | +3:26 | 31:47 | 3. | +2:23 | 00:51 | |
5. | Cecilie Eeg Højholt | Kolding OK | 1:23:37 | +9:44 | 34:38 | 7. | +5:14 | 03:46 | |
6. | Frederikke Danielsen | Allerød OK | 1:28:08 | +14:15 | 35:36 | 8. | +6:12 | 00:21 | |
7. | Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:28:35 | +14:42 | 38:45 | 14. | +9:21 | 05:26 | |
8. | Tine Dalgaard | Kolding OK | 1:28:58 | +15:05 | 37:22 | 11. | +7:58 | 01:42 | |
9. | Alberte Karoline Loft Thyssen | Horsens OK | 1:31:06 | +17:13 | 37:02 | 10. | +7:38 | 03:13 | |
10. | Amalie Ellegaard Severinsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:32:01 | +18:08 | 36:23 | 9. | +6:59 | 02:14 | |
11. | Marie Erskov Krogh | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:32:08 | +18:15 | 33:57 | 5. | +4:33 | 03:15 | |
12. | Celine Hinge Krogsgaard | Silkeborg OK | 1:34:42 | +20:49 | 34:04 | 6. | +4:40 | 01:13 | |
13. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker o-lag | 1:36:56 | +23:03 | 37:28 | 13. | +8:04 | 01:39 | |
14. | Amanda Isaksen | OK Snab | 1:37:47 | +23:54 | 37:23 | 12. | +7:59 | 01:39 | |
15. | Sara Lysemose Poulsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:38:55 | +25:02 | 40:40 | 16. | +11:16 | 04:04 | |
16. | Karen Abildgård Poulsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:39:42 | +25:49 | 44:43 | 20. | +15:19 | 05:58 | |
17. | Thea Charlotte Hansen | Røyken orienteringslag | 1:42:03 | +28:10 | 41:42 | 17. | +12:18 | 05:57 | |
18. | Freja Djursaa Fabrin | Odense OK | 1:42:42 | +28:49 | 40:27 | 15. | +11:03 | 01:11 | |
19. | Kaatje Fantini | TuS Lübbecke | 1:45:32 | +31:39 | 41:54 | 18. | +12:30 | 02:31 | |
20. | Christa Blach Madsen | Kolding OK | 1:53:53 | +40:00 | 44:09 | 19. | +14:45 | 05:09 | |
21. | Katinka Kilden | OK Pan Århus | 1:54:13 | +40:20 | 51:13 | 25. | +21:49 | 07:25 | |
21. | Solia Stamer | MTK Bad Harzburg | 1:54:13 | +40:20 | 47:32 | 22. | +18:08 | 05:23 | |
23. | Tenna V. K. Christensen | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:00:51 | +46:58 | 47:26 | 21. | +18:02 | 05:05 | |
24. | Ida Hedver Thesbjerg | Horsens OK | 2:03:10 | +49:17 | 49:20 | 24. | +19:56 | 03:02 | |
25. | Emilie Kampmann Olesen | Odense OK | 2:12:40 | +58:47 | 51:23 | 26. | +21:59 | 08:34 | |
26. | Merel Dirksen | KOVZ | 2:15:42 | +61:49 | 56:16 | 27. | +26:52 | 06:14 | |
Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker o-lag | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Elise Purup-Nielsen | Horsens OK | Fejlst. | 49:17 | 23. | +19:53 | 04:29 | |||
Ida Øbro | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Maria Enevold Dahl | OK Pan Århus | Fejlst. | 1:03:31 | 28. | +34:07 | 12:15 | |||
Sidse Tillingsøe | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Fejlst. | 1:13:46 | 30. | +44:22 | 03:39 | |||
Trine Eg Staugaard | Kolding OK | Fejlst. | 1:09:14 | 29. | +39:50 | 12:09 | |||
Katrine Spanner | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D-16AK | (6 / 6) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Lise Termansen | OK H.T.F. | 1:03:35 | 28:25 | 1. | 01:04 | |||
2. | Inga Hollmann | OL-Team OWL | 1:36:55 | +33:20 | 40:18 | 2. | +11:53 | 03:36 | |
3. | Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn | OK Snab | 1:51:56 | +48:21 | 55:31 | 5. | +27:06 | 08:20 | |
4. | Carmen Cecilie Christensen | Holbæk OK | 1:59:22 | +55:47 | 50:40 | 3. | +22:15 | 08:43 | |
5. | Emilie Sommerstad Vee | IL Tyrving | 2:09:42 | +66:07 | 54:54 | 4. | +26:29 | 15:00 | |
Nanna Knudsen | OK GORM | Ikke startet | 59:03 | 6. | +30:38 | 12:38 | |||
D-16B | (7 / 7) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Karoline Hartmeyer | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:10:29 | 33:06 | 2. | +4:57 | 05:39 | ||
2. | Mie Filskov | Odense OK | 1:19:53 | +9:24 | 28:09 | 1. | 00:50 | ||
3. | Julie Liengård Caspersen | OK Snab | 1:38:51 | +28:22 | 49:11 | 4. | +21:02 | 06:43 | |
4. | Carlotta van Bronswijk-Naulin | OK Roskilde | 1:44:55 | +34:26 | 41:22 | 3. | +13:13 | 08:19 | |
5. | Karoline Læssø Madsen | Svendborg OK | 2:12:54 | +62:25 | 58:04 | 5. | +29:55 | 12:27 | |
6. | Johanne Jensen | OK Esbjerg | 2:14:07 | +63:38 | 1:07:07 | 6. | +38:58 | 26:22 | |
Camille Andersen Thwaites | Svendborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
D-18A | (11 / 11) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:16:08 | 32:10 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Camilla Larsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:19:30 | +3:22 | 32:13 | 2. | +0:03 | 00:00 | |
3. | Agnes Jonsson | Søllerød OK | 1:23:32 | +7:24 | 34:16 | 3. | +2:06 | 01:22 | |
4. | Sarah Nissen Pedersen | Faaborg OK | 1:34:27 | +18:19 | 39:16 | 6. | +7:06 | 02:26 | |
5. | Sofie Secher Thomsen | OK Pan Århus | 1:35:22 | +19:14 | 38:37 | 4. | +6:27 | 03:38 | |
6. | Isabella Kempff-Andersen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:41:42 | +25:34 | 38:55 | 5. | +6:45 | 00:33 | |
7. | Ida Lottenburger Lund | Kolding OK | 1:56:05 | +39:57 | 45:05 | 7. | +12:55 | 02:59 | |
8. | Anna Klingenberg | Faaborg OK | 2:11:38 | +55:30 | 54:25 | 10. | +22:15 | 04:56 | |
9. | Annika Strauß | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 2:19:14 | +63:06 | 50:17 | 9. | +18:07 | 01:53 | |
Anna Spanner | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | 46:28 | 8. | +14:18 | 06:54 | |||
Cecilie S. Udholm | Aalborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D-20A | (10 / 10) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Caroline Gjøtterup | Faaborg OK | 1:26:32 | 36:06 | 1. | 01:41 | |||
2. | Iben Valery | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:30:47 | +4:15 | 38:02 | 2. | +1:56 | 00:28 | |
3. | Amalie Tripax | OK Roskilde | 1:42:30 | +15:58 | 42:20 | 3. | +6:14 | 03:13 | |
4. | Anne Ekhard Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:49:12 | +22:40 | 46:19 | 5. | +10:13 | 05:14 | |
5. | Laura Bøgh | Faaborg OK | 1:54:58 | +28:26 | 49:49 | 6. | +13:43 | 06:12 | |
6. | Nikoline Andersen | Søllerød OK | 2:09:16 | +42:44 | 50:52 | 7. | +14:46 | 06:11 | |
7. | Melissa Ulsøe Jensen | OK Roskilde | 2:15:38 | +49:06 | 1:02:42 | 8. | +26:36 | 11:40 | |
Signe Edsen | Nordvest OK | Fejlst. | 43:57 | 4. | +7:51 | 04:19 | |||
Sofie Banke | Svendborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Marie-Louise Møller | Aalborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D-20B | (8 / 8) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Kristine Børsting | Herlufsholm OK | 1:15:41 | 28:27 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Anne Winkelmann | SC Klecken | 1:17:11 | +1:30 | 34:35 | 2. | +6:08 | 04:24 | |
3. | Mari Coward | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 1:23:48 | +8:07 | 37:35 | 3. | +9:08 | 06:38 | |
4. | Stine Austad | Raumar orientering | 1:45:26 | +29:45 | 47:29 | 6. | +19:02 | 08:59 | |
5. | Frida Maas | TSV Nusse | 2:04:49 | +49:08 | 49:28 | 7. | +21:01 | 08:52 | |
6. | Sarah Bargmeyer | OK SYD | 2:05:28 | +49:47 | 45:11 | 5. | +16:44 | 08:24 | |
7. | Lisa Ohsoling | TSV Malente | 2:12:18 | +56:37 | 50:14 | 8. | +21:47 | 03:19 | |
Ida Fine Bøtker | Herning Orienteringsklub | Ikke startet | 37:38 | 4. | +9:11 | 05:00 | |||
D-20C | (8 / 8) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Marianne Kongstad | Odense OK | 1:01:39 | 28:08 | 2. | +0:42 | 03:20 | ||
2. | Mette Thiesen | Holbæk OK | 1:08:29 | +6:50 | 29:08 | 3. | +1:42 | 02:12 | |
3. | Louise Bøgh | Faaborg OK | 1:13:22 | +11:43 | 36:03 | 7. | +8:37 | 07:14 | |
4. | Nikoline Dahl Jørgensen | Odense OK | 1:13:52 | +12:13 | 31:28 | 4. | +4:02 | 05:35 | |
5. | Katrine Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 1:34:08 | +32:29 | 33:12 | 5. | +5:46 | 03:26 | |
Ingrid Grue | Kvikne IL | Fejlst. | 27:26 | 1. | 05:10 | ||||
Agathe Boye | Klubblös | Ikke startet | 34:35 | 6. | +7:09 | 06:12 | |||
Hertha Boye Niemelä | Klubblös | Ikke startet | 37:47 | 8. | +10:21 | 04:53 | |||
D21A | (20 / 20) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Ane Linde | OK Pan Århus | 1:24:16 | 31:03 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Bodil Helgerud | Halden SK | 1:27:13 | +2:57 | 31:37 | 2. | +0:34 | 00:00 | |
3. | Anette Juveli | Konnerud IL | 1:28:19 | +4:03 | 33:38 | 4. | +2:35 | 00:00 | |
4. | Anneke Bjørgum | Järla Orientering | 1:28:24 | +4:08 | 33:11 | 3. | +2:08 | 00:49 | |
5. | Rebecca Reischuk | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:33:11 | +8:55 | 35:19 | 6. | +4:16 | 02:26 | |
6. | Mette Hjerrild | OK Pan Århus | 1:34:52 | +10:36 | 35:20 | 7. | +4:17 | 00:00 | |
7. | Ita Klingenberg | Faaborg OK | 1:35:24 | +11:08 | 35:13 | 5. | +4:10 | 01:26 | |
8. | Nina G. Najbjerg | OK GORM | 1:36:26 | +12:10 | 36:40 | 9. | +5:37 | 01:21 | |
9. | Charlotte Thrane | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:37:29 | +13:13 | 37:09 | 10. | +6:06 | 00:48 | |
10. | Josephine Greiner | OC München | 1:38:39 | +14:23 | 36:27 | 8. | +5:24 | 00:31 | |
11. | Inge S. Knudsen | Faaborg OK | 1:40:22 | +16:06 | 39:37 | 12. | +8:34 | 00:30 | |
12. | Kerstin Kahmann | OFV Ostercappeln | 1:40:23 | +16:07 | 38:26 | 11. | +7:23 | 01:52 | |
13. | Farina Freigang | OL-Team OWL | 1:51:50 | +27:34 | 47:21 | 16. | +16:18 | 09:37 | |
14. | Rikke Binder | OK GORM | 1:59:06 | +34:50 | 48:08 | 17. | +17:05 | 07:09 | |
15. | Britta Meißner | OLV Landshut | 2:00:35 | +36:19 | 42:53 | 13. | +11:50 | 02:10 | |
16. | Lucca Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 2:01:06 | +36:50 | 43:39 | 14. | +12:36 | 01:02 | |
17. | Camilla Bertel Andersen | Karup OK | 2:07:24 | +43:08 | 50:29 | 19. | +19:26 | 01:50 | |
18. | Emily B. Temple | OK Pan Århus | 2:19:58 | +55:42 | 49:18 | 18. | +18:15 | 06:36 | |
19. | Astrid Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 2:21:23 | +57:07 | 47:01 | 15. | +15:58 | 02:19 | |
Camilla Gry Elmann | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | 50:35 | 20. | +19:32 | 07:41 | |||
D21AK | (34 / 34) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Camilla Bevensee | OK H.T.F. | 1:09:34 | 32:26 | 2. | +0:55 | 02:48 | ||
2. | Rikke Kofoed | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:11:58 | +2:24 | 31:31 | 1. | 00:00 | ||
3. | Merete Nørgaard | Allerød OK | 1:16:30 | +6:56 | 33:22 | 3. | +1:51 | 00:26 | |
4. | Marthe Gløersen | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | 1:19:38 | +10:04 | 41:03 | 13. | +9:32 | 10:46 | |
5. | Signe Just Boe | OK Vendelboerne | 1:20:37 | +11:03 | 36:51 | 6. | +5:20 | 01:55 | |
6. | Henriette Baun Gautier | Horsens OK | 1:24:06 | +14:32 | 34:28 | 4. | +2:57 | 00:00 | |
7. | Helle Bobach | Aalborg OK | 1:25:41 | +16:07 | 37:02 | 7. | +5:31 | 00:35 | |
8. | Anne Plenge Rønsov | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:26:11 | +16:37 | 36:14 | 5. | +4:43 | 01:45 | |
9. | Julie Ingvardsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:30:14 | +20:40 | 38:24 | 8. | +6:53 | 01:52 | |
10. | Kristine Baagø | Viborg OK | 1:33:37 | +24:03 | 42:02 | 16. | +10:31 | 07:03 | |
11. | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | OK SYD | 1:34:15 | +24:41 | 41:05 | 14. | +9:34 | 02:41 | |
12. | Monica Meum Johansen | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 1:34:50 | +25:16 | 40:51 | 12. | +9:20 | 00:30 | |
13. | Anna Bobach | Aalborg OK | 1:36:39 | +27:05 | 40:01 | 11. | +8:30 | 01:14 | |
14. | Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen | OK H.T.F. | 1:39:03 | +29:29 | 39:45 | 10. | +8:14 | 01:55 | |
15. | Marie Dybdal | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:40:46 | +31:12 | 39:12 | 9. | +7:41 | 03:58 | |
16. | Mette Ellegaard Kokholm | Horsens OK | 1:42:18 | +32:44 | 45:20 | 18. | +13:49 | 02:35 | |
17. | Lene Margrethe Sætaberget | Lunderseter IL | 1:43:13 | +33:39 | 46:03 | 20. | +14:32 | 02:08 | |
18. | Lise Thode Schiøtt | Nordvest OK | 1:43:35 | +34:01 | 45:03 | 17. | +13:32 | 03:05 | |
19. | Line Elgård Nielsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:44:21 | +34:47 | 46:46 | 22. | +15:15 | 00:47 | |
20. | Signe Andersen Vest | Svendborg OK | 1:44:54 | +35:20 | 41:52 | 15. | +10:21 | 03:17 | |
21. | Maja B. Kristensen | OK H.T.F. | 1:47:52 | +38:18 | 51:56 | 27. | +20:25 | 04:09 | |
22. | Mette Lysgaard Schulz | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:50:12 | +40:38 | 49:55 | 24. | +18:24 | 08:10 | |
23. | Lotta Lüthje | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:52:44 | +43:10 | 46:32 | 21. | +15:01 | 00:49 | |
24. | Laura Finkenstädt | OLV Uslar | 1:52:50 | +43:16 | 50:18 | 25. | +18:47 | 04:36 | |
25. | Anne Lysgaard Schulz | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:53:26 | +43:52 | 49:22 | 23. | +17:51 | 07:21 | |
26. | Pernille Simonsen | OK Djurs | 1:55:29 | +45:55 | 51:34 | 26. | +20:03 | 03:51 | |
27. | Mille Skjold | Haslev OK | 2:09:26 | +59:52 | 53:05 | 28. | +21:34 | 05:25 | |
28. | Mette Hjorth Jensen | Hvalsø OK | 2:19:20 | +69:46 | 1:00:15 | 29. | +28:44 | 12:38 | |
29. | Vibeke Stilling Pedersen | St. Binderup OK | 2:53:42 | +104:08 | 1:12:05 | 30. | +40:34 | 14:56 | |
Ricarda Kemper | OL-Team OWL | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Sarah Sofie Pedersen | Søllerød OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Sofie Mathiasen | Silkeborg OK | Fejlst. | 45:32 | 19. | +14:01 | 04:00 | |||
Anne-Louise Gadsbølle | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Charlotte Kunckel | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D21AM | (11 / 11) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Line Brun Stallknecht | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:19:56 | 32:35 | 2. | +1:37 | 01:16 | ||
2. | Sarah Thomsen | OK Pan Århus | 1:20:50 | +0:54 | 30:58 | 1. | 00:00 | ||
3. | Ines Grunau | OL-Team OWL | 1:33:27 | +13:31 | 37:56 | 4. | +6:58 | 02:18 | |
4. | Nicoline Lorenzen | Odense OK | 1:44:09 | +24:13 | 42:48 | 5. | +11:50 | 02:47 | |
5. | Cecillie Skovsø Andersen | Hvalsø OK | 1:59:16 | +39:20 | 47:13 | 6. | +16:15 | 05:37 | |
6. | Jane Gotfredsen | Hvalsø OK | 2:05:56 | +46:00 | 49:10 | 7. | +18:12 | 03:59 | |
7. | Lise Ravnshøj Andersen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:28:11 | +68:15 | 53:01 | 9. | +22:03 | 05:34 | |
8. | Stine Taudahl Søndergaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:29:45 | +69:49 | 1:02:19 | 10. | +31:21 | 05:47 | |
Lise J. Pedersen | Silkeborg OK | Fejlst. | 52:47 | 8. | +21:49 | 11:42 | |||
Ann-Cathrin Thyregod | Kangaroos | Ikke startet | 37:11 | 3. | +6:13 | 00:56 | |||
Benedicte Hald Bjørgum | Kristiansand OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D21B | (13 / 13) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Pernille Helena Storm | OK Roskilde | 1:12:13 | 29:57 | 2. | +0:41 | 02:02 | ||
2. | Helene Meum Johansen | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 1:13:51 | +1:38 | 29:16 | 1. | 01:52 | ||
3. | Anna Hecht Nielsen | Orienteering Runners Copenhagen | 1:19:21 | +7:08 | 32:46 | 3. | +3:30 | 04:56 | |
4. | Ditte Søndergård | Linde OK | 1:25:57 | +13:44 | 37:00 | 7. | +7:44 | 06:50 | |
5. | Malene Aagaard Nielsen | Aalborg OK | 1:29:48 | +17:35 | 39:51 | 8. | +10:35 | 09:45 | |
6. | Signe Arvad Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:31:30 | +19:17 | 40:02 | 9. | +10:46 | 04:37 | |
7. | Nikiline Gade Hansen | OK Melfar | 1:33:00 | +20:47 | 33:29 | 6. | +4:13 | 04:42 | |
8. | Tanja Johannsen | OK SYD | 1:35:44 | +23:31 | 45:18 | 12. | +16:02 | 16:13 | |
9. | Maren Kragh-Thomsen | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:37:16 | +25:03 | 44:45 | 11. | +15:29 | 13:54 | |
10. | Vibeke Christensen | Haslev OK | 1:40:00 | +27:47 | 45:36 | 13. | +16:20 | 07:48 | |
11. | Anni Plauborg | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:40:14 | +28:01 | 33:09 | 4. | +3:53 | 05:41 | |
12. | Pia Bjerg Petersen | Linde OK | 1:42:50 | +30:37 | 42:51 | 10. | +13:35 | 05:08 | |
13. | Pinal Patel | OK Melfar | 1:46:11 | +33:58 | 33:28 | 5. | +4:12 | 03:45 | |
D21C | (30 / 30) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Solveig B. Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | 56:36 | 26:08 | 1. | 01:07 | |||
2. | Lene Alkjær | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:01:41 | +5:05 | 27:43 | 2. | +1:35 | 03:16 | |
3. | Trine Næstoft | Søllerød OK | 1:02:08 | +5:32 | 28:29 | 4. | +2:21 | 00:37 | |
4. | Kristin Lilletvedt Strøm | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:06:34 | +9:58 | 33:01 | 8. | +6:53 | 07:00 | |
5. | Julia Nicklas | OL-Team OWL | 1:07:08 | +10:32 | 28:10 | 3. | +2:02 | 02:53 | |
6. | Birthe Marie Jepsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:08:55 | +12:19 | 30:58 | 5. | +4:50 | 02:54 | |
7. | Siri Coward | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 1:12:21 | +15:45 | 31:04 | 6. | +4:56 | 03:04 | |
8. | Jette Beyer | OK H.T.F. | 1:14:23 | +17:47 | 34:26 | 9. | +8:18 | 04:46 | |
9. | Susanne Bargmeyer | OK SYD | 1:18:11 | +21:35 | 36:54 | 10. | +10:46 | 05:01 | |
10. | Ilsabe Børsting | Herlufsholm OK | 1:22:31 | +25:55 | 31:35 | 7. | +5:27 | 03:51 | |
11. | Lis Poulsen | Skive AMOK | 1:23:07 | +26:31 | 41:19 | 12. | +15:11 | 10:41 | |
12. | Janne Boye Niemelä | Døvania | 1:25:16 | +28:40 | 36:55 | 11. | +10:47 | 04:31 | |
13. | Ingerlise F. Andersen | OK H.T.F. | 1:27:20 | +30:44 | 43:33 | 16. | +17:25 | 07:16 | |
14. | Sonja Jørgensen | OK H.T.F. | 1:27:26 | +30:50 | 43:37 | 17. | +17:29 | 07:07 | |
15. | Mette Hvene Rasmussen | Ballerup OK | 1:34:36 | +38:00 | 41:52 | 14. | +15:44 | 03:48 | |
16. | Sisken Henningsen | Hvalsø OK | 1:41:50 | +45:14 | 41:23 | 13. | +15:15 | 07:36 | |
17. | Grete Eriksen | Silkeborg OK | 2:02:57 | +66:21 | 57:34 | 21. | +31:26 | 15:12 | |
18. | Joanna Callesen | OK H.T.F. | 2:11:04 | +74:28 | 1:03:40 | 24. | +37:32 | 17:49 | |
19. | Sarah Steinbock | TSV Malente | 2:22:06 | +85:30 | 59:21 | 22. | +33:13 | 03:03 | |
20. | Sonja Struckmann | Braunschweiger MTV | 2:23:17 | +86:41 | 1:04:58 | 25. | +38:50 | 08:26 | |
21. | Conny Birch | OK Djurs | 2:24:53 | +88:17 | 56:10 | 19. | +30:02 | 05:32 | |
22. | Inger Munck | OK H.T.F. | 3:00:56 | +124:20 | 1:51:38 | 26. | +85:30 | 59:44 | |
23. | Bente Honnens | OK SYD | 3:04:57 | +128:21 | 1:02:14 | 23. | +36:06 | 13:19 | |
Anni Christensen | Mariager Fjord OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Kirsten Rauff | OK GORM | Ikke startet | 46:17 | 18. | +20:09 | 01:51 | |||
Lisette Fugman | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | Fejlst. | ||||||
Lisette Fugmann | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Marlene Marager | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | 42:02 | 15. | +15:54 | 09:24 | |||
Therese Hård | Uden klub | Ikke startet | 57:16 | 20. | +31:08 | 15:27 | |||
Tina Sevelsted | Skive AMOK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D35A | (10 / 10) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Rikke Nygaard Monrad | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:38:50 | 46:13 | 2. | +2:20 | 07:45 | ||
2. | Monica Berglund | Ringerike o-lag | 1:41:10 | +2:20 | 43:53 | 1. | 01:29 | ||
3. | Maiken Rahbek Thyssen | Horsens OK | 1:55:47 | +16:57 | 53:14 | 4. | +9:21 | 08:47 | |
4. | Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:58:37 | +19:47 | 50:11 | 3. | +6:18 | 03:40 | |
5. | Ditte Busch | OK Snab | 2:08:31 | +29:41 | 53:57 | 5. | +10:04 | 05:42 | |
6. | Malene Telyakevych | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:23:15 | +44:25 | 1:00:30 | 6. | +16:37 | 05:22 | |
7. | Hanne Borup Fredberg | Silkeborg OK | 2:32:17 | +53:27 | 1:07:07 | 8. | +23:14 | 13:12 | |
8. | Anne Mølgaard Nielsen | Odense OK | 2:33:00 | +54:10 | 1:06:59 | 7. | +23:06 | 08:55 | |
9. | Mette Reiche Sørensen | OK Vendelboerne | 3:05:09 | +86:19 | 1:17:45 | 9. | +33:52 | 16:23 | |
Marianne Skousen | OK Melfar | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
D35B | (34 / 34) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Signe Hanghøj | Ballerup OK | 1:09:31 | 27:34 | 1. | 01:55 | |||
2. | Sandra Guscherowski | Svendborg OK | 1:14:49 | +5:18 | 31:00 | 3. | +3:26 | 02:20 | |
3. | Heidi Holmberg | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:19:51 | +10:20 | 31:38 | 5. | +4:04 | 03:00 | |
4. | Pia Caspari | OL Team Lippe | 1:22:34 | +13:03 | 37:06 | 9. | +9:32 | 04:46 | |
5. | Majken Maarup | Allerød OK | 1:23:14 | +13:43 | 28:38 | 2. | +1:04 | 02:25 | |
6. | Tina Ottesen | Ballerup OK | 1:23:20 | +13:49 | 31:03 | 4. | +3:29 | 02:44 | |
7. | Stine Fritsdal | Ballerup OK | 1:24:04 | +14:33 | 34:02 | 6. | +6:28 | 02:40 | |
8. | Vibeke Warberg Rohde | Ballerup OK | 1:32:21 | +22:50 | 38:51 | 11. | +11:17 | 02:09 | |
9. | Pia Grønbjerg Hansen | Kolding OK | 1:34:18 | +24:47 | 38:44 | 10. | +11:10 | 01:17 | |
10. | Irene B. Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:34:22 | +24:51 | 41:07 | 14. | +13:33 | 04:09 | |
11. | Helle Wihan | Odense Politis Idrætsforening | 1:36:22 | +26:51 | 36:59 | 8. | +9:25 | 05:42 | |
12. | Karen Torp-Lupnaav | Herlufsholm OK | 1:37:55 | +28:24 | 40:08 | 13. | +12:34 | 06:05 | |
13. | Pia Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:42:26 | +32:55 | 43:07 | 15. | +15:33 | 04:12 | |
14. | Joan Søgaard Jensen | OK Melfar | 1:46:25 | +36:54 | 44:03 | 17. | +16:29 | 03:53 | |
15. | Lene Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK | 1:47:33 | +38:02 | 46:33 | 18. | +18:59 | 14:10 | |
16. | Hanne Gylling | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:51:48 | +42:17 | 51:32 | 20. | +23:58 | 15:19 | |
17. | Anikken Dybvik | Stokke IL | 1:57:07 | +47:36 | 50:12 | 19. | +22:38 | 10:38 | |
18. | Karen M. Hansen | OK FROS | 2:03:41 | +54:10 | 57:52 | 21. | +30:18 | 18:54 | |
19. | Jeanette Dreisig | Odense OK | 2:17:06 | +67:35 | 1:02:51 | 23. | +35:17 | 15:01 | |
20. | Malene Bønlykke Riis | Horsens OK | 2:17:20 | +67:49 | 1:03:09 | 24. | +35:35 | 26:53 | |
21. | Helle Sjørup Nielsen | Aalborg OK | 2:27:41 | +78:10 | 1:11:39 | 28. | +44:05 | 18:02 | |
22. | Marianne Dahl | OK Sorø | 2:38:16 | +88:45 | 58:02 | 22. | +30:28 | 06:49 | |
23. | Dorthe Rosenkjær | Faaborg OK | 2:46:57 | +97:26 | 1:10:53 | 27. | +43:19 | 17:43 | |
24. | Henriette Mikkelsen | OK Melfar | 2:48:56 | +99:25 | 1:13:40 | 29. | +46:06 | 18:08 | |
25. | Helle Pedersen | OK Snab | 2:51:07 | +101:36 | 1:17:55 | 30. | +50:21 | 31:50 | |
26. | Marianne Schmidt | OK Esbjerg | 2:55:08 | +105:37 | 1:22:21 | 31. | +54:47 | 32:52 | |
Anne Riis | Rold Skov OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Britta Andersen | Svendborg OK | Fejlst. | 1:04:26 | 25. | +36:52 | 17:10 | |||
Helga Skøt | OK H.T.F. | Fejlst. | 43:42 | 16. | +16:08 | 08:33 | |||
Inge K. Kristoffersen | Ballerup OK | Fejlst. | 1:05:54 | 26. | +38:20 | 23:58 | |||
Charlotte Olesen | Karup OK | Ikke startet | 36:24 | 7. | +8:50 | 03:15 | |||
Lea Vogelius | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | 39:05 | 12. | +11:31 | 06:03 | |||
Line Bøckhaus | OK Snab | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Lotte Vinther Andersen | Kolding OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D40A | (27 / 27) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:14:12 | 31:27 | 3. | +0:46 | 02:43 | ||
2. | Maria M. Høyer Staugaard | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:16:57 | +2:45 | 30:41 | 1. | 00:55 | ||
3. | Rikke Holm Jensen | Horsens OK | 1:20:59 | +6:47 | 31:17 | 2. | +0:36 | 00:50 | |
4. | Esther Stamer | MTK Bad Harzburg | 1:28:00 | +13:48 | 35:07 | 4. | +4:26 | 00:00 | |
5. | Anne Marie Thommesen | Ballerup OK | 1:30:29 | +16:17 | 37:14 | 5. | +6:33 | 02:49 | |
6. | Irene K. Mikkelsen | Horsens OK | 1:31:08 | +16:56 | 39:23 | 8. | +8:42 | 02:57 | |
7. | Kersti Kärner | Allerød OK | 1:44:18 | +30:06 | 39:19 | 7. | +8:38 | 00:43 | |
8. | Tine Alkjær | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:44:28 | +30:16 | 42:20 | 10. | +11:39 | 03:58 | |
9. | Rikke Lysemose Poulsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:45:30 | +31:18 | 40:10 | 9. | +9:29 | 05:09 | |
10. | Lone Fyhn Olesen | Odense OK | 1:48:12 | +34:00 | 44:47 | 14. | +14:06 | 04:30 | |
11. | Henriette Broman | Allerød OK | 1:49:37 | +35:25 | 44:03 | 12. | +13:22 | 02:36 | |
12. | Anne-Mette Jansen | OK Roskilde | 1:53:42 | +39:30 | 43:09 | 11. | +12:28 | 04:42 | |
13. | Mette Møller Nielsen | AKIF | 1:54:07 | +39:55 | 44:04 | 13. | +13:23 | 02:32 | |
14. | Diana Cederberg | Ballerup OK | 1:54:08 | +39:56 | 46:00 | 15. | +15:19 | 01:45 | |
15. | Hilke Andersson | TSV Malente | 2:00:42 | +46:30 | 47:18 | 16. | +16:37 | 03:09 | |
16. | Henriette Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:06:20 | +52:08 | 53:57 | 21. | +23:16 | 08:31 | |
17. | Lisbeth Callesen | OK H.T.F. | 2:09:13 | +55:01 | 56:03 | 23. | +25:22 | 11:27 | |
18. | Anke Suhr | TSV Malente | 2:11:52 | +57:40 | 52:36 | 20. | +21:55 | 04:22 | |
19. | Simona Weber | LBV Phoenix Lübeck | 2:20:07 | +65:55 | 59:21 | 24. | +28:40 | 13:11 | |
20. | Lisbeth Rauff | Silkeborg OK | 2:23:04 | +68:52 | 51:58 | 17. | +21:17 | 08:30 | |
21. | Camilla Dalgaard | Kolding OK | 2:34:31 | +80:19 | 1:10:17 | 26. | +39:36 | 23:05 | |
22. | Anette Lindegård Christensen | Holbæk OK | 2:43:01 | +88:49 | 1:02:32 | 25. | +31:51 | 09:26 | |
23. | Berit Ahlmann Hansen | OK Sorø | 2:43:06 | +88:54 | 1:13:41 | 27. | +43:00 | 06:29 | |
Christina Snedker | Farum OK | Fejlst. | 37:51 | 6. | +7:10 | 00:36 | |||
Anna Rosell Holt | Køge OK | Ikke startet | 52:27 | 19. | +21:46 | 02:37 | |||
Anne Lind Toustrup | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ikke startet | 54:38 | 22. | +23:57 | 09:32 | |||
Runa Iversen | Horsens OK | Ikke startet | 52:15 | 18. | +21:34 | 09:24 | |||
D45A | (45 / 45) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen | OK Snab | 1:17:41 | 33:00 | 1. | 03:35 | |||
2. | Susanne Loft Thyssen | Horsens OK | 1:22:34 | +4:53 | 36:45 | 4. | +3:45 | 04:34 | |
3. | Jette Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | 1:28:39 | +10:58 | 37:46 | 5. | +4:46 | 03:44 | |
4. | Susanne Højholt | Kolding OK | 1:28:45 | +11:04 | 36:31 | 3. | +3:31 | 01:20 | |
5. | Elin Nørgård Kracht | PI-København | 1:29:42 | +12:01 | 35:10 | 2. | +2:10 | 02:16 | |
6. | Mette Filskov | OK Sorø | 1:31:46 | +14:05 | 38:13 | 7. | +5:13 | 01:27 | |
7. | Eva Smedegaard | OK Sorø | 1:35:08 | +17:27 | 38:27 | 9. | +5:27 | 03:30 | |
8. | Iben Maag | Søllerød OK | 1:35:21 | +17:40 | 38:55 | 10. | +5:55 | 01:07 | |
9. | Berit Harfot | Horsens OK | 1:35:28 | +17:47 | 38:07 | 6. | +5:07 | 03:03 | |
10. | Diana Finderup Jessen | OK H.T.F. | 1:37:38 | +19:57 | 40:33 | 12. | +7:33 | 01:02 | |
11. | Andrea Silier | Järfälla OK | 1:37:56 | +20:15 | 40:22 | 11. | +7:22 | 01:12 | |
12. | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:39:32 | +21:51 | 43:15 | 17. | +10:15 | 05:00 | |
13. | Malene Løkke | Køge OK | 1:40:57 | +23:16 | 38:23 | 8. | +5:23 | 01:52 | |
14. | Anette Bagger Sørensen | Silkeborg OK | 1:41:45 | +24:04 | 41:34 | 13. | +8:34 | 03:03 | |
15. | Birgit Børsting | Herlufsholm OK | 1:42:17 | +24:36 | 42:42 | 16. | +9:42 | 03:35 | |
16. | Gitte R. Christoffersen | Svendborg OK | 1:42:19 | +24:38 | 42:14 | 14. | +9:14 | 04:42 | |
17. | Anne Frandsen | OK Sorø | 1:42:49 | +25:08 | 46:50 | 24. | +13:50 | 05:56 | |
18. | Helene Nissen | OK Esbjerg | 1:43:52 | +26:11 | 42:18 | 15. | +9:18 | 05:46 | |
19. | Tone Cecilie Nystrøm | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:47:59 | +30:18 | 44:12 | 18. | +11:12 | 03:20 | |
20. | Runa Ulsøe | OK Roskilde | 1:48:15 | +30:34 | 46:38 | 22. | +13:38 | 05:08 | |
21. | Kerstin Buchacker | C.O.Liège | 1:48:41 | +31:00 | 44:13 | 19. | +11:13 | 02:40 | |
22. | Lone Rasmussen | OK Snab | 1:49:47 | +32:06 | 45:17 | 20. | +12:17 | 02:50 | |
23. | Ida Syversen | Røyken orienteringslag | 1:51:57 | +34:16 | 48:36 | 26. | +15:36 | 02:06 | |
24. | Christina Hartmeyer | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:53:28 | +35:47 | 48:23 | 25. | +15:23 | 06:01 | |
25. | Anita Lunding | Svendborg OK | 1:59:03 | +41:22 | 46:45 | 23. | +13:45 | 02:35 | |
26. | Lise Jonasen | Allerød OK | 2:00:08 | +42:27 | 54:51 | 35. | +21:51 | 08:43 | |
27. | Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn | OK Snab | 2:01:31 | +43:50 | 49:56 | 27. | +16:56 | 02:12 | |
28. | Ann Dissing | OK Vendelboerne | 2:05:30 | +47:49 | 51:12 | 29. | +18:12 | 02:59 | |
29. | Helle Termansen | OK SYD | 2:05:32 | +47:51 | 50:52 | 28. | +17:52 | 04:28 | |
30. | Lenette Schunck Svendsen | Holbæk OK | 2:05:54 | +48:13 | 52:43 | 32. | +19:43 | 08:10 | |
31. | Lene Bejer Damgaard | Viborg OK | 2:07:30 | +49:49 | 53:51 | 33. | +20:51 | 07:32 | |
32. | Ulla Pallesen | OK SYD | 2:08:52 | +51:11 | 51:25 | 30. | +18:25 | 06:07 | |
33. | Ethna Cavanagh | Faaborg OK | 2:13:39 | +55:58 | 52:19 | 31. | +19:19 | 06:59 | |
34. | Lajla Præstgaard | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:13:50 | +56:09 | 59:01 | 37. | +26:01 | 12:49 | |
35. | Anette Pind | Silkeborg OK | 2:15:09 | +57:28 | 46:37 | 21. | +13:37 | 00:31 | |
36. | Lykke Berg | Herlufsholm OK | 2:20:10 | +62:29 | 54:48 | 34. | +21:48 | 07:21 | |
37. | Minna Hald Andersen | Rold Skov OK | 2:22:48 | +65:07 | 57:50 | 36. | +24:50 | 07:51 | |
38. | Jytte Olander Rasmussen | Allerød OK | 2:26:10 | +68:29 | 1:05:07 | 38. | +32:07 | 17:34 | |
39. | Susanne Knudsen | OK Melfar | 2:36:58 | +79:17 | 1:13:17 | 41. | +40:17 | 17:52 | |
40. | Sanne Lund Kolenda | Holbæk OK | 2:41:39 | +83:58 | 1:08:38 | 40. | +35:38 | 12:21 | |
41. | Hanne Kampmann Madsen | Odense OK | 2:41:47 | +84:06 | 1:19:16 | 42. | +46:16 | 28:45 | |
Ann-Vibeke Mose | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | 1:06:02 | 39. | +33:02 | 03:23 | |||
Silvia Nolte | TSV Nusse | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Tine Rasmussen | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D45AK | (29 / 29) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Sandra Simonsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 59:38 | 23:10 | 1. | 00:31 | |||
2. | Evi Drese | OLV Uslar | 1:01:50 | +2:12 | 25:32 | 2. | +2:22 | 01:47 | |
3. | Katalin Bolko Kongstad | Odense OK | 1:06:42 | +7:04 | 26:47 | 3. | +3:37 | 02:04 | |
4. | Anne-Grete Austad | Raumar orientering | 1:13:38 | +14:00 | 28:52 | 4. | +5:42 | 04:38 | |
5. | Ingvill Sommerstad | IL Tyrving | 1:17:03 | +17:25 | 29:15 | 5. | +6:05 | 02:06 | |
6. | Lisette Christiansen | Odense OK | 1:19:20 | +19:42 | 30:51 | 6. | +7:41 | 03:40 | |
7. | Jane Britt Dalsgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:22:16 | +22:38 | 34:15 | 10. | +11:05 | 05:29 | |
8. | Tina Udholm | Aalborg OK | 1:24:45 | +25:07 | 34:45 | 11. | +11:35 | 05:55 | |
9. | Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:25:00 | +25:22 | 32:10 | 7. | +9:00 | 01:24 | |
10. | Marianne Skjold | Haslev OK | 1:26:22 | +26:44 | 36:47 | 13. | +13:37 | 05:23 | |
11. | Birgitte Skytthe | Farum OK | 1:26:30 | +26:52 | 33:28 | 8. | +10:18 | 05:18 | |
12. | Gitte Fallesen | Viborg OK | 1:27:06 | +27:28 | 34:50 | 12. | +11:40 | 07:04 | |
13. | Anne Grethe Eriksen | OK FROS | 1:28:57 | +29:19 | 37:09 | 14. | +13:59 | 04:09 | |
14. | Gitte Krogh Madsen | OK Roskilde | 1:40:13 | +40:35 | 40:24 | 15. | +17:14 | 08:17 | |
15. | Christine Hoffmann | TSV Nusse | 1:46:14 | +46:36 | 47:46 | 18. | +24:36 | 10:42 | |
16. | Helle Andersen | Faaborg OK | 1:48:07 | +48:29 | 51:20 | 22. | +28:10 | 11:08 | |
17. | Bettina Katy Andersen | Søllerød OK | 1:54:14 | +54:36 | 52:02 | 23. | +28:52 | 13:49 | |
18. | Pia Nørhede | Hvalsø OK | 1:56:43 | +57:05 | 48:30 | 20. | +25:20 | 07:12 | |
19. | Maiken Andersen | Ballerup OK | 1:59:02 | +59:24 | 44:45 | 16. | +21:35 | 02:28 | |
20. | Anne Marie Stephansen | OK Esbjerg | 2:00:58 | +61:20 | 50:56 | 21. | +27:46 | 15:59 | |
21. | Helle Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:08:04 | +68:26 | 57:14 | 24. | +34:04 | 16:35 | |
22. | Birthe Nielsen | OK Roskilde | 2:25:49 | +86:11 | 48:11 | 19. | +25:01 | 02:39 | |
Anita Hougaard | Allerød OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Brit Vivian Meling | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Caroline van Bronswijk | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Marianne Vang Poulsen | Kolding OK | Fejlst. | 1:15:38 | 25. | +52:28 | 14:39 | |||
Gitte Franck Dyrlund (UFK) | Horsens OK | Disk. | 47:34 | 17. | +24:24 | 13:39 | |||
Karin Biering (UFK) | Silkeborg OK | Disk. | 33:34 | 9. | +10:24 | 04:35 | |||
Andrea Finkenstädt | OLV Uslar | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D45B | (44 / 44) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Janni Anette Helweg | Ballerup OK | 1:07:02 | 33:55 | 7. | +7:14 | 06:02 | ||
2. | Barbro Falck-Ytter | Gjø-Vard o-lag | 1:07:09 | +0:07 | 31:10 | 3. | +4:29 | 01:25 | |
3. | Anita Mogensen | Skive AMOK | 1:07:40 | +0:38 | 29:24 | 2. | +2:43 | 03:12 | |
4. | Louise Holm Splittorff | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:08:34 | +1:32 | 26:41 | 1. | 02:01 | ||
5. | Anni Lind | PI-København | 1:10:50 | +3:48 | 32:15 | 4. | +5:34 | 04:07 | |
6. | Charlotte Wilsky | Horsens OK | 1:14:34 | +7:32 | 37:20 | 10. | +10:39 | 12:22 | |
7. | Tina kyed | Viborg OK | 1:15:01 | +7:59 | 32:27 | 5. | +5:46 | 05:39 | |
8. | Tina Nielsen | Ballerup OK | 1:18:12 | +11:10 | 33:12 | 6. | +6:31 | 03:00 | |
9. | Ellen Møller | Faaborg OK | 1:22:17 | +15:15 | 37:59 | 12. | +11:18 | 11:06 | |
10. | Lisbeth Skovbjerg | Odense OK | 1:22:51 | +15:49 | 36:24 | 9. | +9:43 | 02:19 | |
11. | Claudia Nissen | OK Esbjerg | 1:22:54 | +15:52 | 42:11 | 17. | +15:30 | 12:53 | |
12. | Hilde Gunn Hellenes | OK Skeidi | 1:26:02 | +19:00 | 40:13 | 15. | +13:32 | 05:55 | |
13. | Susanne Holst | OK SYD | 1:27:03 | +20:01 | 43:38 | 19. | +16:57 | 11:41 | |
14. | Beate Knitsch | Post-SV Chemnitz | 1:28:00 | +20:58 | 39:42 | 13. | +13:01 | 07:20 | |
15. | Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen | Søllerød OK | 1:30:53 | +23:51 | 37:54 | 11. | +11:13 | 07:29 | |
16. | Hanne Hyldelund | OK H.T.F. | 1:35:15 | +28:13 | 47:50 | 26. | +21:09 | 15:30 | |
17. | AnneLi Aabye | Ballerup OK | 1:40:16 | +33:14 | 42:58 | 18. | +16:17 | 05:58 | |
18. | Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø | Skive AMOK | 1:41:35 | +34:33 | 46:52 | 24. | +20:11 | 08:34 | |
19. | Ninette Juul Erichsen | OK Sorø | 1:43:35 | +36:33 | 48:29 | 28. | +21:48 | 11:20 | |
20. | Antje Kahl | Preetzer TSV | 1:44:03 | +37:01 | 34:13 | 8. | +7:32 | 03:32 | |
21. | Rikke Ertmann | Allerød OK | 1:46:41 | +39:39 | 48:40 | 29. | +21:59 | 12:35 | |
22. | Lene Mogensen | Skagen OK og Motion | 1:50:44 | +43:42 | 44:23 | 21. | +17:42 | 04:56 | |
23. | Dorte Friis | St. Binderup OK | 1:52:45 | +45:43 | 46:51 | 23. | +20:10 | 03:38 | |
24. | Grethe Jørgensen | Viborg OK | 1:53:02 | +46:00 | 49:46 | 30. | +23:05 | 13:10 | |
25. | Inge Mogensen | Aalborg OK | 1:55:50 | +48:48 | 45:55 | 22. | +19:14 | 05:11 | |
26. | Lisbet Holm | OK GORM | 1:56:57 | +49:55 | 55:00 | 34. | +28:19 | 20:06 | |
27. | Lena Koch Gehlshøj | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:02:30 | +55:28 | 49:58 | 31. | +23:17 | 04:09 | |
28. | Lone Højbak | Nordvest OK | 2:03:31 | +56:29 | 1:00:23 | 36. | +33:42 | 22:36 | |
29. | Pia Johansen | OK SYD | 2:05:40 | +58:38 | 1:03:27 | 38. | +36:46 | 15:55 | |
30. | Inge Lene Holm | Ballerup OK | 2:18:12 | +71:10 | 59:40 | 35. | +32:59 | 15:08 | |
31. | Marianne Lorenzen | OK West | 2:48:19 | +101:17 | 1:02:06 | 37. | +35:25 | 17:13 | |
32. | Helle Bach | OK Djurs | 2:48:22 | +101:20 | 1:13:06 | 39. | +46:25 | 13:35 | |
Herdis Fyhring Sørensen | OK H.T.F. | Fejlst. | 48:09 | 27. | +21:28 | 10:18 | |||
Nanna Hvidberg Kjeldsen (UFK) | Odense OK | Disk. | 41:38 | 16. | +14:57 | 05:35 | |||
Anne Marie Toft | OK Øst Birkerød | Ikke startet | 43:57 | 20. | +17:16 | 08:01 | |||
Dorthe Johansen | OK GORM | Ikke startet | 52:55 | 32. | +26:14 | 11:22 | |||
Inge Degn | Skive AMOK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Janne Blomberg | Karup OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Jette Nielsen | Kolding OK | Ikke startet | 53:19 | 33. | +26:38 | 19:01 | |||
Lene Zacho | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | 39:47 | 14. | +13:06 | 06:59 | |||
Lene Øbro | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Lisbeth Reindel | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Marianne Pedersen | Aalborg OK | Ikke startet | 47:30 | 25. | +20:49 | 03:58 | |||
Vita Jørgensen | Ribe OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D50A | (67 / 67) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Lucia Aagaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:12:51 | 33:17 | 2. | +2:01 | 01:05 | ||
2. | Maria Douglas Stilling | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:13:02 | +0:11 | 34:14 | 3. | +2:58 | 02:35 | |
3. | Naja Dan Møller | Allerød OK | 1:15:13 | +2:22 | 34:55 | 4. | +3:39 | 02:52 | |
4. | Anne Maarup | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:16:09 | +3:18 | 31:16 | 1. | 00:44 | ||
5. | Birgitte Birck | Allerød OK | 1:16:56 | +4:05 | 35:05 | 5. | +3:49 | 00:26 | |
6. | Birgitte Erskov Halland | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:17:20 | +4:29 | 35:34 | 7. | +4:18 | 00:58 | |
7. | Guri Alm | OK H.T.F. | 1:17:41 | +4:50 | 36:44 | 11. | +5:28 | 02:43 | |
7. | Lena Wraa | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:17:41 | +4:50 | 36:15 | 9. | +4:59 | 02:57 | |
9. | Dorthe Munktved | Allerød OK | 1:18:40 | +5:49 | 35:12 | 6. | +3:56 | 03:44 | |
10. | Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:19:10 | +6:19 | 36:19 | 10. | +5:03 | 01:38 | |
11. | Liisa Rihko-struckmann | Braunschweiger MTV | 1:20:03 | +7:12 | 36:02 | 8. | +4:46 | 00:24 | |
12. | Lotte Friberg | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:22:14 | +9:23 | 40:14 | 13. | +8:58 | 05:44 | |
13. | Dorte Filskov | Aalborg OK | 1:22:57 | +10:06 | 39:37 | 12. | +8:21 | 05:08 | |
14. | Susanne Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:26:45 | +13:54 | 42:43 | 16. | +11:27 | 08:48 | |
15. | Lene Stick Nielsen | Viborg OK | 1:28:04 | +15:13 | 41:46 | 14. | +10:30 | 05:34 | |
16. | Marianne Damgaard | OK GORM | 1:30:42 | +17:51 | 43:40 | 18. | +12:24 | 06:51 | |
17. | Irene Gammeljord | OK Snab | 1:31:30 | +18:39 | 47:24 | 25. | +16:08 | 09:14 | |
18. | Inge Kølbæk Bonne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:31:57 | +19:06 | 51:08 | 33. | +19:52 | 14:13 | |
19. | Lesya Parolya | Silkeborg OK | 1:32:43 | +19:52 | 45:57 | 22. | +14:41 | 11:05 | |
20. | Hanne Staugaard | Kolding OK | 1:36:45 | +23:54 | 43:15 | 17. | +11:59 | 02:37 | |
21. | Anne Kaae-Nielsen | Søllerød OK | 1:38:48 | +25:57 | 51:04 | 32. | +19:48 | 13:51 | |
22. | Mette Voldum Jørgensen | Silkeborg OK | 1:38:53 | +26:02 | 44:43 | 19. | +13:27 | 02:16 | |
23. | Barbara Dresel | SC Klecken | 1:39:22 | +26:31 | 45:40 | 20. | +14:24 | 02:24 | |
24. | Inger Lise Simonsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:40:11 | +27:20 | 47:14 | 23. | +15:58 | 06:54 | |
25. | Leni Møllsøe | OK Roskilde | 1:42:28 | +29:37 | 49:31 | 31. | +18:15 | 01:50 | |
26. | Vibeke Ekhard Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:42:52 | +30:01 | 48:39 | 28. | +17:23 | 07:49 | |
27. | Tine Meyhoff Petersen | Herlufsholm OK | 1:43:20 | +30:29 | 47:20 | 24. | +16:04 | 05:12 | |
28. | Kirsten Nymann Petersen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:45:04 | +32:13 | 45:42 | 21. | +14:26 | 01:18 | |
29. | Tina Blach | Kolding OK | 1:45:15 | +32:24 | 57:17 | 42. | +26:01 | 12:45 | |
30. | Mette Edsen | Nordvest OK | 1:46:10 | +33:19 | 47:53 | 26. | +16:37 | 08:34 | |
31. | Jette Karlsen | Hvalsø OK | 1:47:30 | +34:39 | 49:14 | 29. | +17:58 | 04:55 | |
32. | Bärbel Blaschke | TSV Nusse | 1:48:15 | +35:24 | 47:54 | 27. | +16:38 | 02:33 | |
33. | Helle Thyme | Allerød OK | 1:49:48 | +36:57 | 55:28 | 39. | +24:12 | 08:30 | |
34. | Mette Lolk | OK Esbjerg | 1:51:03 | +38:12 | 49:25 | 30. | +18:09 | 04:34 | |
35. | Anne Ellekrog | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:54:33 | +41:42 | 42:06 | 15. | +10:50 | 02:16 | |
36. | Anne-Marie Jensen | OK SYD | 1:55:08 | +42:17 | 55:20 | 38. | +24:04 | 09:03 | |
37. | Jette Honoré | OK H.T.F. | 1:56:42 | +43:51 | 54:33 | 34. | +23:17 | 07:10 | |
38. | Ellis Byrgiel Sommer | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:57:01 | +44:10 | 1:01:08 | 44. | +29:52 | 16:06 | |
39. | Susanne Høiberg | Silkeborg OK | 1:59:09 | +46:18 | 56:21 | 41. | +25:05 | 08:43 | |
40. | Lene Laier | OK Snab | 2:00:34 | +47:43 | 55:19 | 36. | +24:03 | 07:31 | |
41. | Hanne Møller Jensen | OK Roskilde | 2:01:11 | +48:20 | 55:19 | 36. | +24:03 | 08:49 | |
42. | Lisa Tantholdt | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:02:13 | +49:22 | 55:05 | 35. | +23:49 | 06:19 | |
43. | Anna-Grethe Najbjerg | OK GORM | 2:03:47 | +50:56 | 1:13:17 | 50. | +42:01 | 31:06 | |
44. | Merete Lykke Østergaard | OK Roskilde | 2:04:46 | +51:55 | 1:08:46 | 48. | +37:30 | 17:51 | |
45. | Helle M. Frederiksen | Ballerup OK | 2:07:57 | +55:06 | 1:08:52 | 49. | +37:36 | 22:14 | |
46. | Ingelise Baden | OK H.T.F. | 2:08:16 | +55:25 | 1:00:15 | 43. | +28:59 | 12:15 | |
47. | Merete Kleist | OK Sorø | 2:11:08 | +58:17 | 1:04:06 | 47. | +32:50 | 14:15 | |
48. | Helle Nikkel | Viborg OK | 2:12:27 | +59:36 | 1:01:15 | 45. | +29:59 | 09:58 | |
49. | Maria Iben Sell-Petersen | Allerød OK | 2:12:39 | +59:48 | 1:19:55 | 52. | +48:39 | 29:37 | |
50. | Yolanda Dirksen | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | 2:23:16 | +70:25 | 1:02:47 | 46. | +31:31 | 09:56 | |
51. | Lotte Jensen | OK Melfar | 2:27:02 | +74:11 | 56:07 | 40. | +24:51 | 07:08 | |
52. | Anette Ozol | Silkeborg OK | 2:30:40 | +77:49 | 1:15:05 | 51. | +43:49 | 20:42 | |
53. | Karen Lise Bøgh | Faaborg OK | 2:30:44 | +77:53 | 1:23:38 | 55. | +52:22 | 20:56 | |
54. | Helle Sørensen | OK Melfar | 2:46:03 | +93:12 | 1:22:08 | 54. | +50:52 | 15:01 | |
55. | Lone Jørgensen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:50:08 | +97:17 | 1:20:37 | 53. | +49:21 | 13:12 | |
56. | Silke Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 3:36:24 | +143:33 | 2:04:54 | 57. | +93:38 | 50:53 | |
57. | Cristina Kümmel | Holbæk OK | 4:47:53 | +215:02 | 2:44:51 | 58. | +133:35 | 01:07:22 | |
Annette Bonde | Ballerup OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Bente H. Ringive | OK GORM | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Charlotte Bergmann | Allerød OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Eva Syversen | Røyken orienteringslag | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Inger Andreasen | OK Melfar | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Ulla Place Petersen | Allerød OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Anette Dewett | OK Snab | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Annette Møller | Nordvest OK | Ikke startet | 1:25:53 | 56. | +54:37 | 24:55 | |||
Jannie Nielsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Ragnhild Hald | Kristiansand OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D55A | (46 / 46) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Heidrun Finke | OLV Uslar | 1:07:16 | 30:02 | 2. | +0:30 | 00:23 | ||
2. | Dorthe Hansen | Silkeborg OK | 1:08:09 | +0:53 | 29:32 | 1. | 00:00 | ||
3. | Inge Price Jensen | Odense OK | 1:14:10 | +6:54 | 32:44 | 3. | +3:12 | 00:32 | |
4. | Lene Jensen | Helsingør SOK | 1:15:35 | +8:19 | 36:27 | 7. | +6:55 | 05:04 | |
5. | Ayoe Berg | Odense OK | 1:16:22 | +9:06 | 32:47 | 4. | +3:15 | 03:10 | |
6. | Britta Ank Pedersen | Horsens OK | 1:23:16 | +16:00 | 35:33 | 6. | +6:01 | 01:32 | |
7. | Ingrid Ravnan | OL Toten-Troll | 1:23:52 | +16:36 | 40:19 | 12. | +10:47 | 04:52 | |
8. | Frøy Grøndahl | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:24:46 | +17:30 | 38:56 | 9. | +9:24 | 04:01 | |
9. | Birgitte Halle | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:27:28 | +20:12 | 34:40 | 5. | +5:08 | 02:19 | |
10. | Gitte Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:28:20 | +21:04 | 38:55 | 8. | +9:23 | 02:05 | |
11. | Tove Jakobsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:29:42 | +22:26 | 40:33 | 13. | +11:01 | 05:00 | |
12. | Siri Klausen | Ballerup OK | 1:31:09 | +23:53 | 42:33 | 15. | +13:01 | 02:58 | |
13. | Helle Schou | OK Snab | 1:32:19 | +25:03 | 39:26 | 10. | +9:54 | 01:27 | |
14. | Kate Nielsen | OK Snab | 1:33:11 | +25:55 | 41:25 | 14. | +11:53 | 04:12 | |
15. | Hanne Ljungberg | OK SYD | 1:34:44 | +27:28 | 39:56 | 11. | +10:24 | 03:57 | |
16. | Vivi Andreassen | Kolding OK | 1:35:07 | +27:51 | 44:44 | 16. | +15:12 | 10:01 | |
17. | Britt Hermanrud | Silkeborg OK | 1:35:32 | +28:16 | 49:15 | 24. | +19:43 | 13:22 | |
18. | Karen Sieg | Horsens OK | 1:38:55 | +31:39 | 47:19 | 19. | +17:47 | 08:44 | |
19. | Kirsten Juda | OK Roskilde | 1:39:59 | +32:43 | 45:55 | 18. | +16:23 | 03:01 | |
20. | Bodil Schulz | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:44:20 | +37:04 | 54:50 | 30. | +25:18 | 16:18 | |
21. | Helle Kowsky | Rønne IK Orientering | 1:44:33 | +37:17 | 50:25 | 26. | +20:53 | 09:14 | |
22. | Kirsten Elisabet Andersen | Karup OK | 1:45:39 | +38:23 | 56:28 | 32. | +26:56 | 16:35 | |
23. | Ellen Kühn Jensen | Ballerup OK | 1:47:27 | +40:11 | 50:57 | 28. | +21:25 | 06:29 | |
24. | Lene Kofoed Petersen | Horsens OK | 1:48:40 | +41:24 | 50:05 | 25. | +20:33 | 11:55 | |
25. | Hanne Jochumsen | OK Esbjerg | 1:49:32 | +42:16 | 45:47 | 17. | +16:15 | 00:27 | |
26. | Lone Marianne Jensen | Nordvest OK | 1:49:53 | +42:37 | 50:55 | 27. | +21:23 | 08:14 | |
27. | Lise Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:49:57 | +42:41 | 48:45 | 21. | +19:13 | 03:07 | |
28. | Susanne Baun | Horsens OK | 1:50:38 | +43:22 | 56:52 | 33. | +27:20 | 11:24 | |
29. | Alice Brødsgaard | Ballerup OK | 1:52:04 | +44:48 | 56:56 | 34. | +27:24 | 09:13 | |
30. | Jytte Hougaard | OK Roskilde | 1:55:12 | +47:56 | 48:00 | 20. | +18:28 | 06:50 | |
31. | Carina Meyer | OK Roskilde | 1:56:12 | +48:56 | 48:56 | 23. | +19:24 | 10:22 | |
32. | Bente Pedersen | OK Esbjerg | 1:57:27 | +50:11 | 48:49 | 22. | +19:17 | 04:56 | |
33. | Claudia Leibrandt | TSV Malente | 1:59:16 | +52:00 | 53:06 | 29. | +23:34 | 07:15 | |
34. | Gitte Spangsberg | Odense OK | 2:02:04 | +54:48 | 54:54 | 31. | +25:22 | 03:49 | |
35. | Birgitte Bach | Viborg OK | 2:06:00 | +58:44 | 1:02:46 | 36. | +33:14 | 10:40 | |
36. | Annette Færing | Svendborg OK | 2:09:49 | +62:33 | 58:13 | 35. | +28:41 | 10:26 | |
37. | Birte Langkilde | Ballerup OK | 2:15:29 | +68:13 | 1:05:16 | 38. | +35:44 | 12:33 | |
38. | Anita Baerts | Borasca | 2:22:45 | +75:29 | 1:03:02 | 37. | +33:30 | 08:39 | |
39. | Claudia Schmidt Thomsen | Horsens OK | 2:23:02 | +75:46 | 1:06:46 | 39. | +37:14 | 00:00 | |
40. | Lene Banke | Svendborg OK | 2:23:26 | +76:10 | 1:08:28 | 40. | +38:56 | 19:22 | |
41. | Lene Thorsen | OK West | 2:29:54 | +82:38 | 1:11:40 | 42. | +42:08 | 09:36 | |
42. | Jannie Sørensen | Køge OK | 2:34:11 | +86:55 | 1:08:49 | 41. | +39:17 | 16:56 | |
43. | Tove Simonsen | OK Djurs | 3:32:30 | +145:14 | 1:34:07 | 43. | +64:35 | 17:51 | |
Heidi Falck | IL Tyrving | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Elisabeth Meum Johansen | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Hanne Vest | Svendborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D55AK | (21 / 21) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Søs Munch Hansen | OK Sorø | 52:46 | 22:15 | 1. | 00:18 | |||
2. | Eva Emanuelsson | Helsingborg SOK | 1:05:29 | +12:43 | 29:44 | 4. | +7:29 | 05:17 | |
3. | Pia Hejlskov Mogensen | St. Binderup OK | 1:13:11 | +20:25 | 31:32 | 5. | +9:17 | 05:34 | |
4. | Birgitte Krüger | Helsingør SOK | 1:13:25 | +20:39 | 29:14 | 3. | +6:59 | 01:27 | |
5. | Annette Danielsen | Allerød OK | 1:20:30 | +27:44 | 28:32 | 2. | +6:17 | 01:29 | |
6. | Hanne Pedersen | OK Roskilde | 1:29:52 | +37:06 | 34:58 | 6. | +12:43 | 05:40 | |
7. | Erna Germann | Horsens OK | 1:40:25 | +47:39 | 49:16 | 12. | +27:01 | 18:02 | |
8. | Jane Flyvholm | Skagen OK og Motion | 1:51:27 | +58:41 | 38:13 | 7. | +15:58 | 03:43 | |
9. | Bente Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:52:51 | +60:05 | 40:49 | 8. | +18:34 | 03:21 | |
10. | Mette Oscar | Faaborg OK | 1:57:21 | +64:35 | 52:25 | 13. | +30:10 | 08:50 | |
11. | Annelise Saltoft Jensen | Hvalsø OK | 2:02:30 | +69:44 | 54:10 | 14. | +31:55 | 12:21 | |
12. | Birgit Christensen | Haslev OK | 2:09:06 | +76:20 | 47:16 | 11. | +25:01 | 03:31 | |
13. | Leila Damkjær Pedersen | Svendborg OK | 2:15:57 | +83:11 | 1:00:52 | 16. | +38:37 | 14:51 | |
14. | Inge Iversen | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:19:21 | +86:35 | 46:36 | 10. | +24:21 | 05:29 | |
15. | Mona Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | 2:22:08 | +89:22 | 58:14 | 15. | +35:59 | 13:02 | |
16. | Helle Christensen | Svendborg OK | 2:29:14 | +96:28 | 1:18:08 | 17. | +55:53 | 27:46 | |
Ulla Ragnarsson | Markbygdens OK | Fejlst. | 43:47 | 9. | +21:32 | 10:17 | |||
Lone Svensson | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Disk. | Disk. | ||||||
Ann Rasmussen | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Kirsten Petersen | Haslev OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Susanne Christiansen | Farum OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D60A | (37 / 37) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Gerda Marie Christiansen | OK Roskilde | 1:11:56 | 29:14 | 1. | 01:49 | |||
2. | Eva Konring Olesen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:14:09 | +2:13 | 29:47 | 2. | +0:33 | 00:53 | |
3. | Merete Ravnshøj Andersen | Herlufsholm OK | 1:15:02 | +3:06 | 31:23 | 3. | +2:09 | 02:00 | |
4. | Lone Dybdal | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:15:49 | +3:53 | 35:14 | 8. | +6:00 | 06:30 | |
5. | Siri Økstad | Oddersjaa SSK | 1:16:21 | +4:25 | 38:41 | 15. | +9:27 | 10:10 | |
6. | Pia Gade | Viborg OK | 1:19:01 | +7:05 | 33:47 | 6. | +4:33 | 04:27 | |
7. | Monica Roeling | KOVZ | 1:19:28 | +7:32 | 32:49 | 4. | +3:35 | 03:01 | |
8. | Lilli Hansen | OK GORM | 1:21:07 | +9:11 | 35:56 | 9. | +6:42 | 02:49 | |
9. | Lene Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 1:22:30 | +10:34 | 32:59 | 5. | +3:45 | 02:42 | |
10. | Helga Søby | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:25:27 | +13:31 | 40:10 | 19. | +10:56 | 10:33 | |
11. | Erna Søndergård | Farum OK | 1:26:16 | +14:20 | 36:21 | 10. | +7:07 | 04:35 | |
12. | Susanne Gasbjerg | Silkeborg OK | 1:27:34 | +15:38 | 37:48 | 12. | +8:34 | 05:16 | |
13. | Randi Hansen | OK S.G. | 1:29:56 | +18:00 | 36:59 | 11. | +7:45 | 05:10 | |
14. | Anni Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:30:39 | +18:43 | 38:27 | 14. | +9:13 | 06:20 | |
15. | Nelly Skammelsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:31:01 | +19:05 | 38:21 | 13. | +9:07 | 05:00 | |
16. | Annet Krog | OK S.G. | 1:31:58 | +20:02 | 35:07 | 7. | +5:53 | 02:07 | |
17. | Betty Folino | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:33:23 | +21:27 | 41:03 | 20. | +11:49 | 05:13 | |
18. | Mette Høj | OK S.G. | 1:33:58 | +22:02 | 39:53 | 18. | +10:39 | 07:30 | |
19. | Johanne Lind | Ballerup OK | 1:37:12 | +25:16 | 45:46 | 24. | +16:32 | 10:07 | |
20. | Lis Knudsen | Faaborg OK | 1:37:34 | +25:38 | 42:22 | 21. | +13:08 | 09:05 | |
21. | Birgit Olsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:38:58 | +27:02 | 43:22 | 23. | +14:08 | 08:04 | |
22. | Ingrid Müssen | SuS Vehrte | 1:40:28 | +28:32 | 39:13 | 16. | +9:59 | 06:59 | |
23. | Annette Petersen | OK Roskilde | 1:41:31 | +29:35 | 48:46 | 26. | +19:32 | 14:00 | |
24. | Doris Kläy | OLG Huttwil | 1:51:27 | +39:31 | 51:37 | 27. | +22:23 | 12:54 | |
25. | Liselotte Andersen | Ballerup OK | 1:53:54 | +41:58 | 43:16 | 22. | +14:02 | 04:44 | |
26. | Anne-Mette Kirkegaard | Silkeborg OK | 1:55:34 | +43:38 | 45:54 | 25. | +16:40 | 07:57 | |
27. | Lone Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:12:02 | +60:06 | 52:43 | 28. | +23:29 | 12:11 | |
28. | Randi Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:13:27 | +61:31 | 1:08:22 | 32. | +39:08 | 28:10 | |
29. | Gabriele Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 2:14:36 | +62:40 | 53:46 | 30. | +24:32 | 07:18 | |
30. | Birgit Rasmussen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:14:41 | +62:45 | 53:10 | 29. | +23:56 | 08:05 | |
31. | Birte Hove | OK SYD | 2:32:44 | +80:48 | 56:09 | 31. | +26:55 | 12:23 | |
Annlou Husen | Farum OK | Fejlst. | 39:30 | 17. | +10:16 | 06:16 | |||
Bente Jensen | OK GORM | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Ingrid Johannsen | Silkeborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Kirsten Bobach | Aalborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Marlies Reischuk | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Tove Straarup | Horsens OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D65A | (36 / 36) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Elin Holm Jensen | Horsens OK | 1:11:33 | 29:35 | 2. | +0:23 | 03:06 | ||
2. | Vibeke Bøgevig | Søllerød OK | 1:12:04 | +0:31 | 29:12 | 1. | 02:08 | ||
3. | Elizabeth Borchorst | OK Pan Århus | 1:18:58 | +7:25 | 33:22 | 7. | +4:10 | 03:54 | |
4. | Kirsten Ellekilde | Helsingør SOK | 1:21:00 | +9:27 | 33:09 | 6. | +3:57 | 03:48 | |
5. | Else Gudme | OK73 | 1:21:06 | +9:33 | 30:35 | 3. | +1:23 | 01:12 | |
6. | Jette Stepputat | Søllerød OK | 1:21:33 | +10:00 | 31:42 | 4. | +2:30 | 02:38 | |
7. | Ane Veierskov | OK Roskilde | 1:21:57 | +10:24 | 35:29 | 9. | +6:17 | 05:00 | |
8. | Trille Ditlevsen | Horsens OK | 1:23:55 | +12:22 | 35:06 | 8. | +5:54 | 05:28 | |
9. | Inger Marie Haahr | OK H.T.F. | 1:25:22 | +13:49 | 38:05 | 12. | +8:53 | 09:29 | |
10. | Christa Zwikker | Argus | 1:28:16 | +16:43 | 38:38 | 13. | +9:26 | 04:53 | |
11. | Lisbet Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:28:25 | +16:52 | 33:08 | 5. | +3:56 | 05:25 | |
12. | Lotte Hjort | Faaborg OK | 1:29:50 | +18:17 | 37:36 | 11. | +8:24 | 02:57 | |
13. | Vibeke Vogelius | Silkeborg OK | 1:33:46 | +22:13 | 36:45 | 10. | +7:33 | 03:43 | |
14. | Marianne Lykking | OK73 | 1:35:23 | +23:50 | 48:10 | 20. | +18:58 | 13:03 | |
15. | Haldis Olaug Glendrange | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:41:02 | +29:29 | 47:24 | 19. | +18:12 | 10:58 | |
16. | Birthe Helms | Silkeborg OK | 1:47:13 | +35:40 | 46:20 | 17. | +17:08 | 04:30 | |
17. | Ann Dorrit Hansen | OK Djurs | 1:48:01 | +36:28 | 51:25 | 25. | +22:13 | 18:00 | |
18. | Inger Landsperg | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:50:53 | +39:20 | 48:19 | 21. | +19:07 | 10:34 | |
19. | Ninna Simonsen | Ballerup OK | 1:52:15 | +40:42 | 50:59 | 24. | +21:47 | 11:11 | |
20. | Lise Kolte | FSK Orientering | 1:52:48 | +41:15 | 43:18 | 15. | +14:06 | 04:37 | |
21. | Inge Thorsen | Odense OK | 1:53:05 | +41:32 | 49:46 | 22. | +20:34 | 12:33 | |
22. | Lene Bank Hansen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:54:43 | +43:10 | 43:06 | 14. | +13:54 | 02:14 | |
23. | Birgit Berner | Køge OK | 1:57:51 | +46:18 | 43:35 | 16. | +14:23 | 08:27 | |
24. | Birthe Worm | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:08:36 | +57:03 | 46:31 | 18. | +17:19 | 07:40 | |
25. | Jytte Larsen | Silkeborg OK | 2:11:07 | +59:34 | 50:37 | 23. | +21:25 | 05:28 | |
26. | Anette Hansen | OK Esbjerg | 2:12:56 | +61:23 | 55:48 | 26. | +26:36 | 08:25 | |
27. | Else Pedersen | OK West | 2:30:23 | +78:50 | 1:01:48 | 29. | +32:36 | 10:32 | |
28. | Lena Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:34:10 | +82:37 | 1:06:41 | 30. | +37:29 | 17:25 | |
29. | Lene Kring Andersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:44:06 | +92:33 | 1:15:11 | 32. | +45:59 | 17:45 | |
30. | Lizzie Olesen | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 2:44:38 | +93:05 | 1:15:01 | 31. | +45:49 | 19:16 | |
31. | Irmtraud Schröder | TSV Malente | 2:58:20 | +106:47 | 1:00:36 | 28. | +31:24 | 11:29 | |
Ansa MacLassen | Mariager Fjord OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Janet Bentzen | OK Øst Birkerød | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Lisbet Sortkjær | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Lisbeth Damsgaard | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Mette Dam | Viborg OK | Ikke startet | 58:10 | 27. | +28:58 | 07:03 | |||
D70A | (31 / 31) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Randi Splittorff | Svendborg OK | 1:03:40 | 27:01 | 3. | +3:11 | 00:59 | ||
2. | Turid Nystrøm | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:06:14 | +2:34 | 28:31 | 4. | +4:41 | 02:00 | |
3. | Jane Thode Jensen | Nordvest OK | 1:13:47 | +10:07 | 33:37 | 6. | +9:47 | 06:19 | |
4. | Rigmor Schou | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:14:07 | +10:27 | 33:04 | 5. | +9:14 | 04:55 | |
5. | Eva Isaksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 1:18:08 | +14:28 | 35:43 | 9. | +11:53 | 05:51 | |
6. | Ellen Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:20:40 | +17:00 | 34:15 | 7. | +10:25 | 02:59 | |
7. | Grethe Larsen | OK Snab | 1:23:28 | +19:48 | 40:07 | 11. | +16:17 | 09:14 | |
8. | Marith Brekke | Hamar orienteringsklubb | 1:26:31 | +22:51 | 34:40 | 8. | +10:50 | 03:23 | |
9. | Bitten Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:31:10 | +27:30 | 47:02 | 17. | +23:12 | 13:40 | |
10. | Birgitte Bekkelund | Røyken O-lag | 1:33:37 | +29:57 | 46:39 | 16. | +22:49 | 14:57 | |
11. | Synnove Dalva | Bö orienteringslag | 1:35:29 | +31:49 | 38:00 | 10. | +14:10 | 04:16 | |
12. | Inger Jensen | FSK Orientering | 1:40:53 | +37:13 | 40:18 | 12. | +16:28 | 06:47 | |
13. | Lisbeth Jensen | Ballerup OK | 1:45:16 | +41:36 | 48:12 | 18. | +24:22 | 14:08 | |
14. | Ulla Valnert | OK73 | 1:47:06 | +43:26 | 43:50 | 14. | +20:00 | 04:06 | |
15. | Berit Ebbell Olsen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:48:32 | +44:52 | 41:28 | 13. | +17:38 | 08:11 | |
16. | Aase Thyssen | Horsens OK | 1:50:10 | +46:30 | 45:01 | 15. | +21:11 | 07:43 | |
17. | Anna Jørgensen | Nordvest OK | 1:51:05 | +47:25 | 52:40 | 21. | +28:50 | 08:25 | |
18. | Inger Lise Bjordal | Oppsal Orientering | 1:58:51 | +55:11 | 50:19 | 19. | +26:29 | 04:39 | |
19. | Reidun M. Karlsen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 2:08:23 | +64:43 | 1:06:23 | 25. | +42:33 | 24:30 | |
20. | Ellen Laustsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:16:06 | +72:26 | 53:33 | 22. | +29:43 | 10:06 | |
21. | Gretha Villadsen | OK H.T.F. | 2:17:42 | +74:02 | 58:25 | 24. | +34:35 | 11:12 | |
22. | Else Roesgaard | Nordvest OK | 2:26:24 | +82:44 | 57:21 | 23. | +33:31 | 13:44 | |
23. | Anne Hultengren | Ballerup OK | 2:52:46 | +109:06 | 1:11:45 | 26. | +47:55 | 04:18 | |
24. | Tove Skovlyst | Faaborg OK | 3:13:16 | +129:36 | 1:21:54 | 28. | +58:04 | 27:47 | |
25. | Birgit Grynderup | Horsens OK | 3:36:03 | +152:23 | 1:50:59 | 30. | +87:09 | 34:32 | |
26. | Jytte Eltang | FSK Orientering | 3:52:27 | +168:47 | 1:26:53 | 29. | +63:03 | 14:14 | |
Inge Jørgensen | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | 24:07 | 2. | +0:17 | 00:54 | |||
Pernille Buch (UFK) | OK GORM | Disk. | 23:50 | 1. | 02:38 | ||||
Aase Eg Pedersen | Kolding OK | Ikke startet | 50:49 | 20. | +26:59 | 06:47 | |||
Inge Josiasen | Ikke startet | 1:18:57 | 27. | +55:07 | 31:15 | ||||
Lone Borg | Odense OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
D75A | (11 / 11) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Inge Madsen | OK73 | 57:36 | 24:29 | 1. | 02:28 | |||
2. | Margith Reppesgård | Hedrum O-lag | 1:04:05 | +6:29 | 28:46 | 2. | +4:17 | 05:24 | |
3. | Kirsten Truelsen | Ballerup OK | 1:09:38 | +12:02 | 31:47 | 3. | +7:18 | 04:07 | |
4. | Bodil Buchtrup Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:12:00 | +14:24 | 34:37 | 6. | +10:08 | 06:02 | |
5. | Betty Hansen | OK H.T.F. | 1:13:40 | +16:04 | 35:27 | 7. | +10:58 | 07:40 | |
6. | Randi Sommerstad | Konnerud IL | 1:15:47 | +18:11 | 33:37 | 4. | +9:08 | 04:33 | |
7. | Inger Andersen | Faaborg OK | 1:20:27 | +22:51 | 33:51 | 5. | +9:22 | 04:10 | |
8. | Tove Coops-Pedersen | OK Esbjerg | 1:21:44 | +24:08 | 36:53 | 8. | +12:24 | 07:49 | |
9. | Hannelore Dräger | TSV Malente | 1:53:09 | +55:33 | 48:56 | 9. | +24:27 | 06:50 | |
10. | Susan Tamberg | Ballerup OK | 2:02:35 | +64:59 | 49:58 | 10. | +25:29 | 12:00 | |
11. | Lenchen Heyder | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 2:29:26 | +91:50 | 1:11:38 | 11. | +47:09 | 26:03 | |
D80A | (3 / 3) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Hanne Hansen | Køge OK | 1:27:51 | 37:08 | 1. | 02:52 | |||
2. | Edeltraut Mevius | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:49:11 | +21:20 | 57:34 | 2. | +20:26 | 18:41 | |
3. | Grethe Tetens | Søllerød OK | 4:12:15 | +164:24 | 2:23:33 | 3. | +106:25 | 01:28:09 | |
D-begynder | (11 / 11) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Christina Hellenes Andresen | OK Skeidi | 54:25 | 24:25 | 1. | 00:18 | |||
2. | Nozomi Fujiwara | OK West | 1:06:33 | +12:08 | 30:56 | 3. | +6:31 | 06:56 | |
3. | Birgitte Bevensee | OK H.T.F. | 1:14:12 | +19:47 | 29:56 | 2. | +5:31 | 01:00 | |
4. | Tina Bjørnstad | Raumar orientering | 1:28:29 | +34:04 | 49:17 | 7. | +24:52 | 18:53 | |
5. | Bettina Nissen Pedersen | Faaborg OK | 1:38:57 | +44:32 | 44:04 | 5. | +19:39 | 02:54 | |
6. | Anna-Marie Kühl | OK SYD | 1:45:41 | +51:16 | 47:26 | 6. | +23:01 | 04:07 | |
7. | Katrine Nielsen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:05:58 | +71:33 | 58:23 | 8. | +33:58 | 06:11 | |
8. | Yrsa Sørensen | Ballerup OK | 2:08:03 | +73:38 | 58:25 | 9. | +34:00 | 06:13 | |
Karolina Bergmann | ULV Østland | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Lene Johannesen | Skive AMOK | Ikke startet | 34:17 | 4. | +9:52 | 03:47 | |||
Silje Nilsen | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H-10A | (8 / 8) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Rasmus Berglund | Ringerike o-lag | 41:57 | 18:28 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Jonathan Birk Nielsen | Aalborg OK | 43:31 | +1:34 | 19:23 | 2. | +0:55 | 00:38 | |
3. | Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 44:47 | +2:50 | 23:24 | 3. | +4:56 | 05:08 | |
4. | Christian Skaarup Uhlemann | Kolding OK | 59:51 | +17:54 | 28:59 | 5. | +10:31 | 04:11 | |
5. | Nichlas Dag Vestergård | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:12:19 | +30:22 | 35:12 | 6. | +16:44 | 14:34 | |
6. | Maxim Kögler | OSC Kassel | 1:14:43 | +32:46 | 27:31 | 4. | +9:03 | 03:51 | |
Christoffer Vang Bobach | Aalborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Daniel Mikkelsen | OK Melfar | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
H-10B | (39 / 39) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Lasse Rahbek Thyssen | Horsens OK | 30:48 | 14:24 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | OK Snab | 32:00 | +1:12 | 15:51 | 3. | +1:27 | 00:34 | |
3. | Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj | Ballerup OK | 32:42 | +1:54 | 15:31 | 2. | +1:07 | 00:50 | |
4. | Emil Dalgaard | Kolding OK | 33:05 | +2:17 | 16:44 | 6. | +2:20 | 00:00 | |
5. | Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj | Ballerup OK | 34:30 | +3:42 | 16:20 | 4. | +1:56 | 00:16 | |
6. | Johan Dalgaard | Kolding OK | 34:43 | +3:55 | 17:02 | 8. | +2:38 | 00:15 | |
7. | Andreas H. Holm | OK GORM | 37:07 | +6:19 | 18:26 | 10. | +4:02 | 01:02 | |
8. | Malte Cook Simonsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 37:09 | +6:21 | 18:29 | 11. | +4:05 | 00:58 | |
9. | Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 37:17 | +6:29 | 17:43 | 9. | +3:19 | 00:00 | |
10. | Magne Tillingsøe | Søllerød OK | 37:22 | +6:34 | 16:54 | 7. | +2:30 | 00:26 | |
11. | David Warberg Ploug | Ballerup OK | 37:36 | +6:48 | 16:41 | 5. | +2:17 | 00:56 | |
12. | Mads Christian Maarup | Allerød OK | 37:44 | +6:56 | 18:41 | 12. | +4:17 | 00:46 | |
13. | Frederik Holmberg | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 38:29 | +7:41 | 18:46 | 13. | +4:22 | 00:34 | |
14. | Severin Kilden | OK Pan Århus | 39:52 | +9:04 | 19:44 | 15. | +5:20 | 01:43 | |
15. | Valdemar Nykjær | OK Pan Århus | 40:04 | +9:16 | 20:25 | 18. | +6:01 | 02:44 | |
16. | Christian Kruse | OK Pan Århus | 40:05 | +9:17 | 20:03 | 17. | +5:39 | 00:55 | |
17. | Mikkel Stilling Pedersen | St. Binderup OK | 40:16 | +9:28 | 19:38 | 14. | +5:14 | 01:39 | |
18. | Odin Brun Stallknecht | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 41:28 | +10:40 | 20:34 | 20. | +6:10 | 03:04 | |
19. | Markus Emil Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 41:30 | +10:42 | 23:04 | 23. | +8:40 | 05:14 | |
20. | Mika Pikutzki | TuS Lübbecke | 43:13 | +12:25 | 20:25 | 18. | +6:01 | 02:00 | |
21. | Lasse Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | 43:35 | +12:47 | 19:52 | 16. | +5:28 | 00:51 | |
22. | Mads Peitersen | OK West | 43:38 | +12:50 | 21:05 | 21. | +6:41 | 01:28 | |
23. | Tore Emil Maarup | Allerød OK | 45:20 | +14:32 | 23:46 | 25. | +9:22 | 03:42 | |
24. | Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 46:40 | +15:52 | 25:23 | 27. | +10:59 | 05:58 | |
25. | Noah Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | 47:02 | +16:14 | 24:53 | 26. | +10:29 | 01:38 | |
26. | Rasmus Efsen | Horsens OK | 49:32 | +18:44 | 23:23 | 24. | +8:59 | 02:30 | |
27. | Asmus Brun Stallknecht | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 53:05 | +22:17 | 29:16 | 30. | +14:52 | 08:21 | |
28. | Matz-Johan Buss | Preetzer TSV | 57:40 | +26:52 | 28:56 | 29. | +14:32 | 07:36 | |
29. | Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera | Søllerød OK | 1:00:40 | +29:52 | 30:30 | 32. | +16:06 | 01:55 | |
30. | Marius Vang Bobach | Aalborg OK | 1:03:31 | +32:43 | 31:13 | 33. | +16:49 | 01:34 | |
31. | Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen | OK Pan Århus | 1:08:57 | +38:09 | 39:14 | 34. | +24:50 | 10:53 | |
32. | Martin G. Dybvik | Stokke IL | 1:09:40 | +38:52 | 25:43 | 28. | +11:19 | 05:00 | |
33. | David Luthje | 1:44:37 | +73:49 | 55:29 | 35. | +41:05 | 06:37 | ||
Aske Hedemann | Faaborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Heine Husdal | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Hjalte Magnusson | Herlufsholm OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Hårvard Færden | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | Ikke startet | 29:55 | 31. | +15:31 | 02:50 | |||
Johannes Marager | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | 21:22 | 22. | +6:58 | 01:02 | |||
Mads Emil Hemmer | Ebeltoft | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H-12A | (26 / 26) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen | Horsens OK | 39:06 | 16:49 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Jens Dalgaard | Kolding OK | 39:53 | +0:47 | 17:30 | 2. | +0:41 | 00:24 | |
3. | Oscar David Broman Jensen | Allerød OK | 40:28 | +1:22 | 17:36 | 3. | +0:47 | 00:00 | |
4. | Magnus Andersen | Ballerup OK | 44:05 | +4:59 | 18:47 | 5. | +1:58 | 00:00 | |
5. | Gustav L. Holmberg | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 45:29 | +6:23 | 20:30 | 6. | +3:41 | 00:57 | |
6. | Konrad Stamer | Preetzer TSV | 48:29 | +9:23 | 21:36 | 7. | +4:47 | 01:46 | |
7. | Jonas Ellegård Kokholm | Horsens OK | 52:18 | +13:12 | 22:21 | 8. | +5:32 | 00:16 | |
8. | Mathias Kjær Buchgreitz | Søllerød OK | 53:01 | +13:55 | 25:14 | 11. | +8:25 | 06:38 | |
9. | Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen | OK Pan Århus | 54:01 | +14:55 | 23:50 | 9. | +7:01 | 01:59 | |
10. | Tobias Biering | Silkeborg OK | 55:36 | +16:30 | 25:20 | 12. | +8:31 | 03:09 | |
11. | Mads Mikkelsen | OK Melfar | 1:03:10 | +24:04 | 27:13 | 14. | +10:24 | 02:51 | |
12. | Villads Skovbjerg | OK Pan Århus | 1:04:59 | +25:53 | 28:48 | 16. | +11:59 | 03:56 | |
13. | Finn Morten Nolte | TSV Nusse | 1:06:51 | +27:45 | 26:39 | 13. | +9:50 | 03:27 | |
14. | Aske Johannsen | OK SYD | 1:11:12 | +32:06 | 28:45 | 15. | +11:56 | 03:00 | |
15. | Rasmus Stilling Pedersen | St. Binderup OK | 1:17:18 | +38:12 | 33:35 | 20. | +16:46 | 05:24 | |
16. | Jan Kahl | Preetzer TSV | 1:20:29 | +41:23 | 30:17 | 17. | +13:28 | 05:12 | |
17. | Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:22:07 | +43:01 | 40:39 | 21. | +23:50 | 13:23 | |
Julianus Hastrup Dyrlund | Horsens OK | Fejlst. | 30:21 | 18. | +13:32 | 05:06 | |||
Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike o-lag | Fejlst. | 18:42 | 4. | +1:53 | 00:00 | |||
Niels Dalgaard | Kolding OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Asger Hemmer | Ebeltoft | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Hjalte Henriksen | Svendborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Oskar Hemmer | Ebeltoft | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Toke Tillingsøe | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | 45:18 | 22. | +28:29 | 02:11 | |||
Valdemar Marager | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | 32:11 | 19. | +15:22 | 04:47 | |||
Marius Snedker Storgaard | Farum OK | Deltager ikke | 24:49 | 10. | +8:00 | 02:23 | |||
H-12B | (14 / 14) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Martin Weber Nissen | OK Esbjerg | 34:00 | 18:23 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Kristian Kramers Sørensen | OK Esbjerg | 37:07 | +3:07 | 19:28 | 2. | +1:05 | 00:00 | |
3. | Hjalte Nørgaard | Allerød OK | 38:26 | +4:26 | 22:19 | 5. | +3:56 | 01:13 | |
4. | Emil Nysom Jensen | Rold Skov OK | 45:32 | +11:32 | 24:10 | 9. | +5:47 | 02:42 | |
5. | Daniel K. Holm | OK GORM | 45:51 | +11:51 | 20:01 | 4. | +1:38 | 00:00 | |
6. | Marinus Næstoft Juhl | Søllerød OK | 48:03 | +14:03 | 22:30 | 6. | +4:07 | 00:54 | |
7. | Lasse Alkjær Eriksen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 48:47 | +14:47 | 19:59 | 3. | +1:36 | 00:36 | |
8. | Marius Nyhegn | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 53:58 | +19:58 | 23:29 | 8. | +5:06 | 02:19 | |
9. | Mathias Veggerby Jensen | Rold Skov OK | 1:00:08 | +26:08 | 24:21 | 10. | +5:58 | 01:30 | |
10. | Simon Klinkby | Holbæk OK | 1:10:53 | +36:53 | 29:45 | 12. | +11:22 | 03:33 | |
11. | Mathias Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 1:15:02 | +41:02 | 37:48 | 14. | +19:25 | 07:00 | |
Jakob Frisgård Pedersen | OK H.T.F. | Fejlst. | 23:11 | 7. | +4:48 | 03:39 | |||
Anders Secher Thomsen | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | 29:49 | 13. | +11:26 | 11:01 | |||
Rasmus Dalsgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | Ikke startet | 28:04 | 11. | +9:41 | 05:51 | |||
H-14A | (36 / 36) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Elias Hinge Krogsgaard | Silkeborg OK | 50:51 | 20:46 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Søren Thrane Ødum | OK Øst Birkerød | 56:02 | +5:11 | 24:42 | 5. | +3:56 | 03:10 | |
3. | Frederik Holm Splittorf | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 57:21 | +6:30 | 22:47 | 3. | +2:01 | 01:31 | |
4. | Daniel B. Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | 58:03 | +7:12 | 21:52 | 2. | +1:06 | 00:24 | |
5. | Anton Silier | Järfälla OK | 59:15 | +8:24 | 24:09 | 4. | +3:23 | 02:04 | |
6. | Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:01:43 | +10:52 | 25:55 | 8. | +5:09 | 01:29 | |
7. | Theis Munktved | Allerød OK | 1:04:19 | +13:28 | 25:21 | 7. | +4:35 | 00:26 | |
8. | Andreas Vestergaard Olsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:08:40 | +17:49 | 30:22 | 10. | +9:36 | 05:01 | |
9. | Jonas Fonager Ulsøe Johansen | OK Roskilde | 1:12:52 | +22:01 | 25:03 | 6. | +4:17 | 00:20 | |
10. | Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen | Kolding OK | 1:14:45 | +23:54 | 30:28 | 11. | +9:42 | 05:06 | |
11. | Erik Hedver Thesbjerg | Horsens OK | 1:15:07 | +24:16 | 31:10 | 13. | +10:24 | 02:50 | |
12. | Mikkel Eeg Højholt | Kolding OK | 1:15:08 | +24:17 | 37:33 | 26. | +16:47 | 11:15 | |
13. | Cedric Kögler | OSC Kassel | 1:15:11 | +24:20 | 30:48 | 12. | +10:02 | 03:11 | |
14. | Peter Modler Hedemann | Faaborg OK | 1:16:55 | +26:04 | 26:59 | 9. | +6:13 | 02:37 | |
15. | Felix Isaksen | OK Snab | 1:19:20 | +28:29 | 38:06 | 27. | +17:20 | 07:52 | |
16. | Jeppe Liengård Caspersen | OK Snab | 1:19:23 | +28:32 | 39:12 | 29. | +18:26 | 11:32 | |
17. | Nilas Stamer | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 1:22:32 | +31:41 | 34:40 | 21. | +13:54 | 03:22 | |
18. | Anders Krogh Madsen | OK Roskilde | 1:23:02 | +32:11 | 32:57 | 15. | +12:11 | 08:05 | |
19. | Oliver Thorsing Christensen | Faaborg OK | 1:24:04 | +33:13 | 35:44 | 23. | +14:58 | 04:14 | |
20. | Max Rosenberg | OK Sorø | 1:24:54 | +34:03 | 36:06 | 24. | +15:20 | 05:03 | |
21. | Søren Møller Skaug | OK Pan Århus | 1:25:33 | +34:42 | 33:44 | 19. | +12:58 | 03:41 | |
22. | Mathias Finderup Jessen | OK H.T.F. | 1:26:31 | +35:40 | 33:15 | 16. | +12:29 | 02:53 | |
23. | Herman Skovbjerg | OK Pan Århus | 1:27:02 | +36:11 | 43:08 | 30. | +22:22 | 12:42 | |
24. | Lukas Becker | Søllerød OK | 1:28:18 | +37:27 | 43:25 | 31. | +22:39 | 02:30 | |
25. | Jonas Gabs | OK Melfar | 1:36:06 | +45:15 | 34:13 | 20. | +13:27 | 06:23 | |
26. | Asger Lindgreen Holmberg | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:37:19 | +46:28 | 59:59 | 35. | +39:13 | 30:45 | |
27. | Malthe Johannsen | OK SYD | 1:39:48 | +48:57 | 50:17 | 33. | +29:31 | 18:54 | |
28. | Jens Kr. V. Petersen | OK GORM | 1:42:05 | +51:14 | 37:01 | 25. | +16:15 | 09:30 | |
29. | Frederick Thaasti | OK Snab | 1:43:25 | +52:34 | 32:54 | 14. | +12:08 | 03:18 | |
30. | Mikkel Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:43:38 | +52:47 | 38:39 | 28. | +17:53 | 04:02 | |
31. | Lasse Fenger Vad | Horsens OK | 1:47:57 | +57:06 | 52:26 | 34. | +31:40 | 17:15 | |
32. | Christian Ramus | OK FROS | 1:56:15 | +65:24 | 43:27 | 32. | +22:41 | 07:39 | |
Esben Ø. Pedersen | OK GORM | Fejlst. | 35:18 | 22. | +14:32 | 07:11 | |||
Jakob Weigelt Svendsen | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | 33:16 | 17. | +12:30 | 05:05 | |||
Louis H. Jensen | OK H.T.F. | Fejlst. | 33:28 | 18. | +12:42 | 03:03 | |||
Leonard Van Bronswijk-Naulin | OK Roskilde | Ikke startet | Fejlst. | ||||||
H-14B | (9 / 9) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Filip K. Holm | OK GORM | 45:11 | 19:38 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Tobias Halle | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:02:00 | +16:49 | 33:24 | 4. | +13:46 | 09:40 | |
3. | Nils Blaschke | OSC Kassel | 1:03:45 | +18:34 | 27:24 | 2. | +7:46 | 02:10 | |
4. | Andreas Sparre Højsted | Amager OK | 1:08:02 | +22:51 | 33:31 | 5. | +13:53 | 02:59 | |
5. | Max Kahl | Preetzer TSV | 1:13:56 | +28:45 | 30:18 | 3. | +10:40 | 03:31 | |
6. | Kasper Skytthe | Farum OK | 1:14:42 | +29:31 | 37:48 | 6. | +18:10 | 06:00 | |
7. | Andreas Højbak | Nordvest OK | 1:17:19 | +32:08 | 41:41 | 8. | +22:03 | 15:42 | |
8. | August Bo Christensen | Holbæk OK | 1:31:36 | +46:25 | 38:00 | 7. | +18:22 | 04:05 | |
9. | Gabriel Bo Christensen | Holbæk OK | 1:41:28 | +56:17 | 42:55 | 9. | +23:17 | 03:49 | |
H-16A | (32 / 32) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen | OK Snab | 1:20:02 | 30:54 | 1. | 00:22 | |||
2. | Mads Møller Skaug | OK Pan Århus | 1:26:13 | +6:11 | 32:56 | 2. | +2:02 | 01:52 | |
3. | Mikkel Holm Nielsen | OK Pan Århus | 1:29:27 | +9:25 | 33:42 | 3. | +2:48 | 00:26 | |
4. | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:30:27 | +10:25 | 35:13 | 5. | +4:19 | 02:16 | |
5. | Rasmus Krogh Madsen | OK Roskilde | 1:32:01 | +11:59 | 35:15 | 6. | +4:21 | 03:38 | |
6. | Emil Olander Lorenz | Allerød OK | 1:32:48 | +12:46 | 34:48 | 4. | +3:54 | 02:02 | |
7. | Malthe Poulsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:33:04 | +13:02 | 35:57 | 8. | +5:03 | 01:05 | |
8. | Lasse Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:33:40 | +13:38 | 35:54 | 7. | +5:00 | 00:29 | |
9. | Lasse August Helweg | Allerød OK | 1:38:18 | +18:16 | 38:40 | 11. | +7:46 | 06:25 | |
10. | Andreas Bock Bjørnsen | OK Pan Århus | 1:40:03 | +20:01 | 39:02 | 13. | +8:08 | 06:02 | |
11. | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen | OK Pan Århus | 1:40:49 | +20:47 | 37:47 | 10. | +6:53 | 02:31 | |
12. | Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen | Farum OK | 1:41:08 | +21:06 | 38:57 | 12. | +8:03 | 03:42 | |
13. | Jens Kobæk Edsen | Nordvest OK | 1:43:25 | +23:23 | 39:25 | 14. | +8:31 | 06:03 | |
14. | Søren Eg Staugaard | Kolding OK | 1:43:38 | +23:36 | 39:47 | 15. | +8:53 | 02:43 | |
15. | Mikkel Meldgaard | Allerød OK | 1:44:14 | +24:12 | 43:41 | 18. | +12:47 | 03:37 | |
16. | Hans V. Petersen | OK GORM | 1:47:24 | +27:22 | 42:35 | 17. | +11:41 | 05:47 | |
17. | Morten Rindom Knudsen | OK Melfar | 1:47:43 | +27:41 | 37:12 | 9. | +6:18 | 01:20 | |
18. | Mikkel Lau Petersen | Allerød OK | 1:48:38 | +28:36 | 40:52 | 16. | +9:58 | 02:13 | |
19. | Marko Birk Nielsen | Aalborg OK | 1:57:40 | +37:38 | 56:20 | 28. | +25:26 | 14:14 | |
20. | Eskil Nordahl Fundal | Allerød OK | 1:58:05 | +38:03 | 48:07 | 21. | +17:13 | 03:30 | |
21. | Johan Halkjær Dupont | OK Pan Århus | 1:59:38 | +39:36 | 51:03 | 25. | +20:09 | 11:34 | |
22. | Gustav Moll | OK Sorø | 2:04:57 | +44:55 | 48:25 | 22. | +17:31 | 04:32 | |
23. | Dorian Tosch | TuS Lübbecke | 2:09:19 | +49:17 | 50:51 | 24. | +19:57 | 07:27 | |
24. | Daniel Nissen Pedersen | Faaborg OK | 2:14:21 | +54:19 | 50:18 | 23. | +19:24 | 05:00 | |
25. | August Thygesen | FSK Orientering | 2:20:11 | +60:09 | 52:52 | 26. | +21:58 | 09:32 | |
26. | Arne Strauß | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 2:27:31 | +67:29 | 58:26 | 29. | +27:32 | 11:16 | |
Andreas Bagger Hagner | Silkeborg OK | Fejlst. | 46:13 | 19. | +15:19 | 03:44 | |||
Andreas Mikkelsen | Faaborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Thomas Gefke Thuesen | FSK Orientering | Fejlst. | 46:28 | 20. | +15:34 | 06:30 | |||
William Back Kranker | OK Pan Århus | Fejlst. | 53:01 | 27. | +22:07 | 12:18 | |||
Anders Huus Pedersen | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Thomas Steinthal | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H-16AK | (7 / 7) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Kaare Børsting | Herlufsholm OK | 1:32:11 | 37:08 | 1. | 01:11 | |||
2. | Andreas Alkjær Eriksen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:40:02 | +7:51 | 38:56 | 2. | +1:48 | 02:25 | |
3. | Timo Kreyer | SC Klecken | 1:45:32 | +13:21 | 46:36 | 5. | +9:28 | 09:45 | |
4. | Lennart Heins | SC Klecken | 1:46:01 | +13:50 | 40:35 | 3. | +3:27 | 04:21 | |
5. | Lennart Gooß | SC Klecken | 1:46:21 | +14:10 | 40:58 | 4. | +3:50 | 02:19 | |
6. | Max Hoffmann | TSV Nusse | 2:09:49 | +37:38 | 47:39 | 6. | +10:31 | 03:46 | |
7. | Emil B. Strand | Raumar orientering | 2:27:53 | +55:42 | 56:16 | 7. | +19:08 | 10:10 | |
H-16B | (7 / 7) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Simon Reimers | Aalborg OK | 1:26:31 | 24:58 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Oskar Schrøder Larsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:27:04 | +0:33 | 27:57 | 2. | +2:59 | 01:32 | |
3. | Noah Tristan Hoffmann | OK Pan Århus | 1:29:07 | +2:36 | 29:38 | 3. | +4:40 | 02:33 | |
4. | Emil Udsen | OK Djurs | 1:39:00 | +12:29 | 35:42 | 4. | +10:44 | 04:58 | |
5. | Leif Leo Dittmers | SVG Pönitz | 2:14:17 | +47:46 | 46:43 | 6. | +21:45 | 08:48 | |
Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | Kolding OK | Fejlst. | 39:39 | 5. | +14:41 | 06:24 | |||
Simon Grejsen | OK Snab | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H-18A | (19 / 19) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Christian Møller | Aalborg OK | 1:40:11 | 37:37 | 1. | 01:47 | |||
2. | Colin Kolbe | TuS Lübbecke | 1:44:06 | +3:55 | 40:20 | 5. | +2:43 | 02:50 | |
3. | Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:48:25 | +8:14 | 39:53 | 4. | +2:16 | 02:05 | |
4. | Jens Christian Gammeljord | OK Snab | 1:53:22 | +13:11 | 44:56 | 8. | +7:19 | 07:47 | |
5. | Julius Molsen | Søllerød OK | 1:56:03 | +15:52 | 38:59 | 2. | +1:22 | 01:12 | |
6. | Anders Lunding Henriksen | Svendborg OK | 1:56:13 | +16:02 | 39:50 | 3. | +2:13 | 01:01 | |
7. | Jakob Maaß | TSV Nusse | 2:01:12 | +21:01 | 48:41 | 11. | +11:04 | 02:16 | |
8. | Alex Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:02:37 | +22:26 | 43:06 | 7. | +5:29 | 03:31 | |
9. | Andreas Duc Jørgensen | Allerød OK | 2:05:36 | +25:25 | 45:05 | 9. | +7:28 | 03:03 | |
10. | Peter Hansen | OK Sorø | 2:06:54 | +26:43 | 42:49 | 6. | +5:12 | 01:13 | |
11. | Fabian Ulbrich | OLV Uslar | 2:08:51 | +28:40 | 49:05 | 12. | +11:28 | 02:57 | |
12. | Till Finkenstädt | OLV Uslar | 2:10:03 | +29:52 | 47:03 | 10. | +9:26 | 03:30 | |
13. | Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen | OK Snab | 2:15:49 | +35:38 | 49:24 | 13. | +11:47 | 05:00 | |
14. | Mathias Klinkby | Holbæk OK | 2:16:24 | +36:13 | 50:05 | 14. | +12:28 | 06:37 | |
15. | Mathias Mønster Jørgensen | Horsens OK | 2:17:52 | +37:41 | 51:21 | 15. | +13:44 | 06:25 | |
16. | Peter Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | 2:18:54 | +38:43 | 56:56 | 18. | +19:19 | 08:40 | |
17. | Mads Lassen | Søllerød OK | 2:18:57 | +38:46 | 52:21 | 16. | +14:44 | 04:17 | |
18. | Mathias Jensen | OK Esbjerg | 2:37:40 | +57:29 | 54:12 | 17. | +16:35 | 07:20 | |
19. | Jonas Iversen | Odense OK | 2:39:27 | +59:16 | 58:33 | 19. | +20:56 | 08:04 | |
H-20A | (12 / 12) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Anders Sommerstad | Konnerud IL | 1:52:44 | 45:57 | 2. | +1:59 | 00:46 | ||
2. | Malthe Gaardsdal | Farum OK | 1:57:50 | +5:06 | 43:58 | 1. | 00:00 | ||
3. | Morten Schou | OK Snab | 2:01:00 | +8:16 | 46:07 | 3. | +2:09 | 01:02 | |
4. | Holger V Petersen | OK GORM | 2:01:19 | +8:35 | 48:48 | 4. | +4:50 | 02:54 | |
5. | Viktor Gammeljord | OK Snab | 2:07:29 | +14:45 | 51:43 | 5. | +7:45 | 04:16 | |
6. | Joakim Damgaard | OK GORM | 2:10:51 | +18:07 | 53:22 | 7. | +9:24 | 04:40 | |
7. | Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt | Odense OK | 2:34:18 | +41:34 | 1:00:13 | 8. | +16:15 | 07:07 | |
8. | Peter Lauritzen | Holbæk OK | 2:57:53 | +65:09 | 1:05:27 | 9. | +21:29 | 01:08 | |
Emil Beck Laursen | Silkeborg OK | Fejlst. | 52:17 | 6. | +8:19 | 05:19 | |||
Jonas Abildgård Poulsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Fejlst. | 1:31:22 | 10. | +47:24 | 10:48 | |||
Malte Jensen | OK Melfar | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Till Kleine | TuS Lübbecke | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
H-20AM | (17 / 17) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Jan Saß | SC Klecken | 1:31:03 | 40:34 | 2. | +2:04 | 04:04 | ||
2. | Sebastian Robsahm | Svendborg OK | 1:35:00 | +3:57 | 42:05 | 3. | +3:35 | 05:29 | |
3. | Nicklas Finderup Jessen | OK H.T.F. | 1:38:57 | +7:54 | 44:10 | 4. | +5:40 | 06:47 | |
4. | Jonas Dresel | SC Klecken | 1:45:26 | +14:23 | 44:23 | 5. | +5:53 | 02:19 | |
5. | Magnus Struckmann | Braunschweiger MTV | 1:45:33 | +14:30 | 38:30 | 1. | 01:45 | ||
6. | Jaschar Mevius | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:47:56 | +16:53 | 46:04 | 7. | +7:34 | 06:12 | |
7. | Felix Drese | OLV Uslar | 1:53:45 | +22:42 | 46:02 | 6. | +7:32 | 03:58 | |
8. | Jonathan Wraa | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:09:27 | +38:24 | 53:36 | 12. | +15:06 | 06:08 | |
9. | Thor Find Andersen | Søllerød OK | 2:12:06 | +41:03 | 51:02 | 8. | +12:32 | 05:17 | |
10. | Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn | OK Snab | 2:15:43 | +44:40 | 52:02 | 10. | +13:32 | 03:11 | |
11. | Jonathan Ramus | OK FROS | 2:19:42 | +48:39 | 51:53 | 9. | +13:23 | 08:35 | |
12. | Marius Wienecke | OLV Uslar | 2:48:44 | +77:41 | 1:20:31 | 14. | +42:01 | 23:06 | |
Arne Schliebener | OLV Uslar | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Rasmus Harfot | Horsens OK | Fejlst. | 53:03 | 11. | +14:33 | 08:52 | |||
Sebastian Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | Fejlst. | 1:12:34 | 13. | +34:04 | 18:08 | |||
Rune Rasmussen | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Tor-arve B. Strand | Raumar orientering | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H-20B | (9 / 9) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Morten Coward | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 1:15:51 | 24:54 | 1. | 00:16 | |||
2. | Mikkel Ebbensgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:30:07 | +14:16 | 27:21 | 2. | +2:27 | 01:41 | |
3. | Benjamin Schweizer | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:32:37 | +16:46 | 34:10 | 3. | +9:16 | 05:32 | |
4. | Constantin Hildmann | TSV Nusse | 1:39:16 | +23:25 | 37:38 | 4. | +12:44 | 04:38 | |
5. | Magnus Olsen | Haslev OK | 1:43:07 | +27:16 | 45:32 | 7. | +20:38 | 12:07 | |
6. | Frederik Erskov Krogh | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:01:19 | +45:28 | 55:28 | 8. | +30:34 | 10:23 | |
7. | Mads E Juhl | OK H.T.F. | 2:07:52 | +52:01 | 44:57 | 6. | +20:03 | 01:16 | |
Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Udg. | 37:48 | 5. | +12:54 | 03:36 | |||
Peter Vest | Svendborg OK | Deltager ikke | 1:55:10 | 9. | +90:16 | 07:52 | |||
H-20C | (4 / 4) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Per Einar Hellenes Andreassen | Sleidi | 43:15 | 19:48 | 1. | 00:49 | |||
2. | Jens K. Larsen | Søllerød OK | 49:40 | +6:25 | 21:24 | 2. | +1:36 | 00:22 | |
3. | Kevin Jacobsen | Herlufsholm OK | 54:33 | +11:18 | 24:29 | 3. | +4:41 | 02:26 | |
4. | Sebastian Sparre Højsted | Amager OK | 1:17:24 | +34:09 | 34:39 | 4. | +14:51 | 02:02 | |
H21A | (41 / 41) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Christoph Prunsche | TuS Lübbecke | 1:56:33 | 41:53 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Sören Riechers | OL-Team OWL | 1:58:29 | +1:56 | 43:22 | 5. | +1:29 | 00:30 | |
3. | Sebastian Bergmann | OSC Kassel | 1:58:48 | +2:15 | 42:11 | 2. | +0:18 | 00:31 | |
4. | Øyvind Helgerud | Halden SK | 2:00:20 | +3:47 | 42:43 | 4. | +0:50 | 00:00 | |
5. | Ari-pekka Lassila | Koovee | 2:03:06 | +6:33 | 47:17 | 14. | +5:24 | 06:51 | |
6. | Henrik Rindom Knudsen | OK Melfar | 2:03:13 | +6:40 | 43:23 | 6. | +1:30 | 00:00 | |
6. | Niklas Ingwersen | Horsens OK | 2:03:13 | +6:40 | 44:04 | 8. | +2:11 | 00:00 | |
8. | Michael Sørensen | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:04:09 | +7:36 | 43:51 | 7. | +1:58 | 00:38 | |
9. | Thomas Jensen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:05:05 | +8:32 | 42:29 | 3. | +0:36 | 00:26 | |
10. | Stefan Frands Petersen | Allerød OK | 2:05:44 | +9:11 | 45:16 | 10. | +3:23 | 01:52 | |
11. | Anders Konring Olesen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:06:44 | +10:11 | 47:31 | 15. | +5:38 | 04:54 | |
12. | Lennart Weckeck | SC Klecken | 2:07:25 | +10:52 | 46:20 | 12. | +4:27 | 01:25 | |
13. | Mátyás Péntek | Horsens OK | 2:07:46 | +11:13 | 46:22 | 13. | +4:29 | 03:10 | |
14. | Harald Hermanrud | 2:13:18 | +16:45 | 49:58 | 16. | +8:05 | 03:43 | ||
15. | Jonas Sommerstad Juveli | Konnerud IL | 2:14:54 | +18:21 | 44:41 | 9. | +2:48 | 00:00 | |
16. | Ulrik Staugaard | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:26:18 | +29:45 | 50:41 | 17. | +8:48 | 00:32 | |
17. | Jonas Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2:27:53 | +31:20 | 46:05 | 11. | +4:12 | 00:00 | |
18. | Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen | Faaborg OK | 2:31:44 | +35:11 | 52:16 | 18. | +10:23 | 01:17 | |
19. | Yannic Lippross | OSC Kassel | 2:32:15 | +35:42 | 1:01:14 | 29. | +19:21 | 14:02 | |
20. | Joachim Stamer | MTK Bad Harzburg | 2:34:19 | +37:46 | 54:54 | 21. | +13:01 | 02:53 | |
21. | Winfried Schreiber | MTK Bad Harzburg | 2:34:58 | +38:25 | 53:54 | 19. | +12:01 | 02:55 | |
22. | Tue Strøm Jensen | AKIF | 2:35:48 | +39:15 | 54:58 | 22. | +13:05 | 01:21 | |
23. | Simon L.J. Kristensen | Faaborg OK | 2:36:43 | +40:10 | 55:55 | 23. | +14:02 | 00:00 | |
24. | Lars Bukkehave | OK Sorø | 2:37:36 | +41:03 | 1:01:08 | 28. | +19:15 | 09:55:21 | |
25. | Jes Mose Jensen | AKIF | 2:37:37 | +41:04 | 57:31 | 25. | +15:38 | 04:19 | |
26. | Henrik V. Stephansen | OK Esbjerg | 2:41:05 | +44:32 | 57:40 | 26. | +15:47 | 05:06 | |
27. | Philipp Dombert | OL-Team OWL | 2:44:39 | +48:06 | 56:58 | 24. | +15:05 | 00:59 | |
28. | Alvar Penning | TuS Lübbecke | 2:49:09 | +52:36 | 54:44 | 20. | +12:51 | 00:00 | |
29. | Bastian Dumnitz | OLV Uslar | 2:50:32 | +53:59 | 57:44 | 27. | +15:51 | 04:53 | |
30. | Hans Kresten Larsen | AKIF | 2:58:45 | +62:12 | 1:07:20 | 32. | +25:27 | 09:01 | |
31. | Allan Reiche | OK Vendelboerne | 3:00:11 | +63:38 | 1:02:33 | 30. | +20:40 | 03:37 | |
32. | Jeppe Andersen | OK H.T.F. | 3:00:55 | +64:22 | 1:10:28 | 33. | +28:35 | 17:12 | |
33. | Christian Bertel Andersen | Karup OK | 3:02:57 | +66:24 | 1:02:38 | 31. | +20:45 | 04:46 | |
Rasmus Skovhede Hviid | Søllerød OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Rene Korsgaard Brund | Aalborg OK | Fejlst. | 1:22:35 | 35. | +40:42 | 17:53 | |||
Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen | Horsens OK | Udg. | 1:11:24 | 34. | +29:31 | 05:15 | |||
Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Casper Iversen | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | 2:30:36 | 36. | +108:43 | 20:04 | |||
Christian Duesmann | TuS Lübbecke | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Frode Konst | IL Tyrving | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Markus Dresel | SC Klecken | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H21AK | (73 / 73) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Hjalte Hviid | O-63 | 1:22:51 | 33:59 | 1. | 00:44 | |||
2. | André Gautier | Horsens OK | 1:24:51 | +2:00 | 37:56 | 2. | +3:57 | 04:14 | |
3. | Anders Søndergaard | Søllerød OK | 1:29:33 | +6:42 | 38:41 | 6. | +4:42 | 04:37 | |
4. | Rune Funder | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:31:35 | +8:44 | 43:04 | 15. | +9:05 | 09:05 | |
5. | Søren Skovrider | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:35:56 | +13:05 | 38:27 | 4. | +4:28 | 00:33 | |
6. | Asbjørn Hviid | O-63 | 1:37:06 | +14:15 | 39:10 | 7. | +5:11 | 03:46 | |
7. | Jacob A. Daugaard | Silkeborg OK | 1:37:37 | +14:46 | 38:04 | 3. | +4:05 | 00:50 | |
8. | Morten Schiøtt | Nordvest OK | 1:38:45 | +15:54 | 41:06 | 11. | +7:07 | 01:59 | |
9. | Allan Thesbjerg | Horsens OK | 1:38:49 | +15:58 | 42:40 | 13. | +8:41 | 03:53 | |
10. | Esben Linde | Linde OK | 1:39:27 | +16:36 | 38:37 | 5. | +4:38 | 00:44 | |
11. | Ole Underthun Johansen | IL Tyrving | 1:39:38 | +16:47 | 40:33 | 9. | +6:34 | 01:49 | |
12. | Lasse Korsbæk | St. Binderup OK | 1:40:49 | +17:58 | 42:40 | 13. | +8:41 | 06:16 | |
13. | Frederik Grue | OK Roskilde | 1:41:10 | +18:19 | 45:10 | 23. | +11:11 | 05:23 | |
14. | Claus Bobach | Aalborg OK | 1:41:20 | +18:29 | 39:51 | 8. | +5:52 | 00:25 | |
15. | Tajs Hviid Pedersen | Amager OK | 1:43:16 | +20:25 | 44:20 | 18. | +10:21 | 06:16 | |
16. | Søren Klingenberg | Faaborg OK | 1:45:10 | +22:19 | 40:59 | 10. | +7:00 | 00:49 | |
17. | Erik Gotfredsen | Hvalsø OK | 1:45:40 | +22:49 | 44:19 | 16. | +10:20 | 02:40 | |
18. | Sebastian Grunau | OL-Team OWL | 1:47:06 | +24:15 | 44:41 | 21. | +10:42 | 04:06 | |
19. | Malte Finkenstädt | OLV Uslar | 1:47:55 | +25:04 | 45:29 | 25. | +11:30 | 04:25 | |
20. | Ola Bratlie | BUL Tromsø | 1:48:02 | +25:11 | 45:12 | 24. | +11:13 | 04:08 | |
21. | Anders Færden | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:48:27 | +25:36 | 44:19 | 16. | +10:20 | 01:03 | |
22. | Andreas Popp | Aalborg OK | 1:50:02 | +27:11 | 45:45 | 26. | +11:46 | 05:16 | |
23. | Steen R. Kirkegaard | Svendborg OK | 1:50:20 | +27:29 | 44:29 | 19. | +10:30 | 02:17 | |
24. | Johnny Rosenkjær | Faaborg OK | 1:51:25 | +28:34 | 47:00 | 28. | +13:01 | 02:38 | |
25. | Rudolf Sørensen | OK Esbjerg | 1:51:35 | +28:44 | 44:32 | 20. | +10:33 | 01:43 | |
26. | Mikael Lüthje | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:52:08 | +29:17 | 48:01 | 29. | +14:02 | 02:52 | |
27. | Søren Brage | OK Melfar | 1:52:48 | +29:57 | 55:48 | 39. | +21:49 | 16:07 | |
28. | Niels Brage | OK Melfar | 1:54:25 | +31:34 | 46:08 | 27. | +12:09 | 03:00 | |
29. | Lars B. Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:54:32 | +31:41 | 44:47 | 22. | +10:48 | 01:51 | |
30. | Jan H Jørgensen | OK Sorø | 1:54:46 | +31:55 | 50:28 | 31. | +16:29 | 05:32 | |
31. | Jakob Madsen | Rold Skov OK | 2:01:01 | +38:10 | 52:29 | 33. | +18:30 | 03:50 | |
32. | Troels Lassen | O-63 | 2:01:15 | +38:24 | 49:41 | 30. | +15:42 | 02:41 | |
33. | Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard | Viborg OK | 2:02:53 | +40:02 | 53:15 | 35. | +19:16 | 07:04 | |
34. | Peter Niemelä | Døvania | 2:04:00 | +41:09 | 55:47 | 38. | +21:48 | 10:11 | |
35. | Bent Mikkelsen | Faaborg OK | 2:04:37 | +41:46 | 50:48 | 32. | +16:49 | 03:54 | |
36. | Sebastian Diehsner | TuS Lübbecke | 2:06:15 | +43:24 | 1:12:05 | 61. | +38:06 | 23:00 | |
37. | Simon Bisgaard Olsen | OK Vendelboerne | 2:07:04 | +44:13 | 56:11 | 40. | +22:12 | 05:48 | |
38. | Ole Præstgaard | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:08:59 | +46:08 | 53:05 | 34. | +19:06 | 05:06 | |
39. | Lars Strøm Hansen | OK FROS | 2:09:04 | +46:13 | 1:01:22 | 47. | +27:23 | 10:46 | |
40. | Lars Hetebrügge | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | 2:09:42 | +46:51 | 54:10 | 36. | +20:11 | 02:24 | |
41. | Thomas Lindschouw | Aalborg OK | 2:11:15 | +48:24 | 57:20 | 41. | +23:21 | 00:36 | |
42. | Morten Vang Jensen | Aalborg OK | 2:13:51 | +51:00 | 1:00:00 | 44. | +26:01 | 10:42 | |
43. | Simon Soltek | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | 2:15:51 | +53:00 | 1:00:16 | 45. | +26:17 | 05:55 | |
44. | Søren Mikkelsen | OK Melfar | 2:16:10 | +53:19 | 1:01:43 | 48. | +27:44 | 12:30 | |
45. | Henning Hedemann | Faaborg OK | 2:20:12 | +57:21 | 1:02:05 | 50. | +28:06 | 14:00 | |
46. | Jesper Lundsgaard | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 2:23:39 | +60:48 | 58:02 | 42. | +24:03 | 06:07 | |
47. | Kristian Rosenkjær | Faaborg OK | 2:25:22 | +62:31 | 1:01:43 | 48. | +27:44 | 09:43 | |
48. | Ulrik Revsbech | OK Esbjerg | 2:25:24 | +62:33 | 1:03:56 | 52. | +29:57 | 15:50 | |
49. | Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø | Døvania | 2:26:25 | +63:34 | 1:07:29 | 56. | +33:30 | 12:11 | |
50. | Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:26:44 | +63:53 | 1:00:22 | 46. | +26:23 | 03:13 | |
51. | Sune Skousen | OK Melfar | 2:27:44 | +64:53 | 1:06:54 | 55. | +32:55 | 12:43 | |
52. | Martin Bjørling Thomsen | Holbæk OK | 2:31:05 | +68:14 | 1:10:10 | 59. | +36:11 | 21:38 | |
53. | Mikkel Pedersen | Døvania | 2:32:26 | +69:35 | 1:07:40 | 57. | +33:41 | 16:11 | |
54. | Lars Haastrup | Odense OK | 2:33:13 | +70:22 | 1:08:00 | 58. | +34:01 | 15:40 | |
55. | Allan Skouboe | Horsens OK | 2:34:02 | +71:11 | 1:05:06 | 53. | +31:07 | 09:31 | |
56. | Jesper Hedevang | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:39:00 | +76:09 | 1:02:28 | 51. | +28:29 | 10:27 | |
57. | Stig Hansen | OK Melfar | 2:45:05 | +82:14 | 1:06:43 | 54. | +32:44 | 12:03 | |
58. | Malte Schröder | TSV Malente | 2:45:54 | +83:03 | 1:10:54 | 60. | +36:55 | 04:18 | |
59. | Hans Erik Larsen | Faaborg OK | 2:56:32 | +93:41 | 1:18:32 | 64. | +44:33 | 21:51 | |
60. | Heine Dalsgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 3:00:37 | +97:46 | 1:22:16 | 65. | +48:17 | 16:36 | |
Anders Gammelvind | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Brian Aagaard Nielsen | Aalborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Henrik Eklund | Døvania | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Hugo Frederiksen | OK73 | Fejlst. | 1:29:37 | 66. | +55:38 | 27:48 | |||
Jesper Jensen | Farum OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Morten Stilling Pedersen | St. Binderup OK | Fejlst. | 54:41 | 37. | +20:42 | 05:18 | |||
Lasse Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK | Maks. tid | 1:13:56 | 63. | +39:57 | 11:52 | |||
Esben Hjorth Madsen | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Glenn Tørå | Kristiansand OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Martin Christensen | Mariager Fjord OK | Ikke startet | 42:07 | 12. | +8:08 | 03:52 | |||
Nicolai Granly | Lillomarka O-lag | Ikke startet | 1:12:51 | 62. | +38:52 | 13:40 | |||
Peter Olsen | Mariager Fjord OK | Ikke startet | 59:24 | 43. | +25:25 | 06:16 | |||
Stefan Lean Ingemann Jeppesen | Karup OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H21AM | (28 / 28) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Kim Baunehøj Pedersen | OK Roskilde | 1:36:03 | 36:56 | 1. | 02:09 | |||
2. | Kristian Blok | OK Snab | 1:42:04 | +6:01 | 37:19 | 3. | +0:23 | 00:36 | |
3. | Kristian Juda Husgard | OK Roskilde | 1:43:48 | +7:45 | 40:03 | 11. | +3:07 | 04:11 | |
4. | Bjarke Boserup | Aalborg OK | 1:44:29 | +8:26 | 37:16 | 2. | +0:20 | 01:07 | |
5. | Rasmus Iversen | Odense OK | 1:44:39 | +8:36 | 38:09 | 5. | +1:13 | 00:26 | |
6. | Mikkel Johansen | Aalborg OK | 1:45:36 | +9:33 | 38:33 | 6. | +1:37 | 02:32 | |
7. | Thomas Nilsson | Eslövs friluftsklubb | 1:45:40 | +9:37 | 39:56 | 10. | +3:00 | 02:13 | |
8. | Anders Winther Mortensen | Odense OK | 1:47:12 | +11:09 | 39:12 | 8. | +2:16 | 01:40 | |
9. | Sune Dupont | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:47:23 | +11:20 | 38:37 | 7. | +1:41 | 00:00 | |
10. | Anton Rasmussen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:47:26 | +11:23 | 39:51 | 9. | +2:55 | 02:11 | |
11. | Michael Andersen | OK Roskilde | 1:47:36 | +11:33 | 37:35 | 4. | +0:39 | 01:26 | |
12. | Michael Kreiberg | OK Roskilde | 1:52:22 | +16:19 | 42:07 | 14. | +5:11 | 03:14 | |
13. | Mathias H. Ringive | OK GORM | 1:52:52 | +16:49 | 46:17 | 17. | +9:21 | 05:41 | |
14. | Martin Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 1:56:27 | +20:24 | 42:02 | 13. | +5:06 | 02:34 | |
15. | Trygve Grøndahl | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:58:22 | +22:19 | 40:03 | 11. | +3:07 | 01:14 | |
16. | Kristoffer Sloth | Aalborg OK | 2:01:32 | +25:29 | 44:17 | 15. | +7:21 | 02:51 | |
17. | Thomas Blok | OK Snab | 2:02:54 | +26:51 | 48:03 | 19. | +11:07 | 08:21 | |
18. | Patrick Dresel | SC Klecken | 2:06:03 | +30:00 | 44:56 | 16. | +8:00 | 02:56 | |
19. | Karsten Blok | OK Snab | 2:10:59 | +34:56 | 52:57 | 21. | +16:01 | 06:54 | |
20. | Peter Frandsen | Kolding OK | 2:19:32 | +43:29 | 58:09 | 24. | +21:13 | 08:10 | |
20. | Rasmus Ejlersen | OK SYD | 2:19:32 | +43:29 | 50:49 | 20. | +13:53 | 01:49 | |
22. | Gustav Petersen | OK GORM | 2:21:37 | +45:34 | 46:20 | 18. | +9:24 | 03:01 | |
23. | Florian Gellert | OL-Team OWL | 2:28:08 | +52:05 | 1:04:02 | 25. | +27:06 | 17:21 | |
24. | Kristian Buch | Viborg OK | 2:38:05 | +62:02 | 54:34 | 22. | +17:38 | 07:23 | |
25. | Kasper Tofte | Odense OK | 3:04:56 | +88:53 | 1:16:28 | 27. | +39:32 | 06:45 | |
Martin Laage Kragh | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Esben Bach | OK Djurs | Ikke startet | 57:29 | 23. | +20:33 | 04:28 | |||
Thorbjørn Martens Illemann | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | 1:04:36 | 26. | +27:40 | 08:05 | |||
H21B | (14 / 14) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Peter Friis Østergaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:09:34 | 30:13 | 1. | 02:43 | |||
2. | Anders Termansen | OK SYD | 1:40:38 | +31:04 | 41:51 | 3. | +11:38 | 04:49 | |
3. | Jonathan Skovsø Andersen | Hvalsø OK | 1:41:39 | +32:05 | 41:54 | 4. | +11:41 | 06:09 | |
4. | Lasse Nielsen | Hvalsø OK | 1:49:22 | +39:48 | 39:23 | 2. | +9:10 | 07:53 | |
5. | Stefan Pedersen | Odense Politis Idrætsforening | 1:49:58 | +40:24 | 46:47 | 7. | +16:34 | 14:26 | |
6. | Stephan Steinbok | TSV Malente | 1:52:49 | +43:15 | 48:49 | 8. | +18:36 | 12:49 | |
7. | Morten Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | 1:52:59 | +43:25 | 42:44 | 5. | +12:31 | 10:54 | |
8. | Kim Kristensen | OK H.T.F. | 1:59:25 | +49:51 | 44:15 | 6. | +14:02 | 08:45 | |
9. | Jesper Hansen Nielsen | Haslev OK | 2:11:06 | +61:32 | 57:52 | 9. | +27:39 | 18:08 | |
10. | Lars Bach | OK Djurs | 2:35:56 | +86:22 | 58:29 | 10. | +28:16 | 07:11 | |
Jeppe Rønnenfelt | Hvalsø OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Kim T. Helligsø | Karup OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Lasse Overgaard | OK Pan Århus | Ikke startet | 1:17:01 | 11. | +46:48 | 39:26 | |||
Maria Nyrup | OK Djurs | Ikke startet | Fejlst. | ||||||
H21C | (4 / 4) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Keld S. Mortensen | OK Roskilde | 1:24:30 | 29:17 | 1. | 00:00 | |||
2. | Henning Pedersen | Faaborg OK | 2:15:00 | +50:30 | 1:23:03 | 2. | +53:46 | 41:51 | |
Morten Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Teresa Hord | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | |||||||
H35A | (15 / 15) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Rune Nygaard Monrad | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:46:50 | 42:09 | 1. | 11:32:46 | |||
2. | Mads Ingvardsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:55:09 | +8:19 | 44:41 | 3. | +2:32 | 00:58 | |
3. | Lasse Skare Therkildsen | OK H.T.F. | 2:02:14 | +15:24 | 43:37 | 2. | +1:28 | 00:00 | |
4. | Martin Busch | OK Snab | 2:05:11 | +18:21 | 46:09 | 4. | +4:00 | 00:32 | |
5. | Mads K. Larsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:06:15 | +19:25 | 46:39 | 5. | +4:30 | 01:30 | |
6. | Simon Rosell Holt | Køge OK | 2:16:55 | +30:05 | 49:54 | 7. | +7:45 | 04:58 | |
7. | Peter Wihan | Odense Politis Idrætsforening | 2:30:33 | +43:43 | 56:40 | 8. | +14:31 | 11:13:42 | |
8. | Per O. Espegren | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:33:47 | +46:57 | 1:09:24 | 12. | +27:15 | 16:43 | |
9. | Henrik Kallestrup | Silkeborg OK | 2:43:07 | +56:17 | 1:02:52 | 9. | +20:43 | 01:39 | |
10. | Ivan Richter Vogelius | Silkeborg OK | 2:45:40 | +58:50 | 1:04:11 | 10. | +22:02 | 00:00 | |
11. | Jesper Skov Nielsen | OK Esbjerg | 2:47:11 | +60:21 | 1:06:23 | 11. | +24:14 | 15:27 | |
12. | Axel Entrup | SC Klecken | 3:01:24 | +74:34 | 1:15:58 | 14. | +33:49 | 11:15 | |
13. | Jesper Vestergaard | Søllerød OK | 3:02:23 | +75:33 | 1:12:33 | 13. | +30:24 | 01:49 | |
Christian Hansen | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Ikke startet | 47:39 | 6. | +5:30 | 00:50 | |||
Dennis Sasser | Herning Orienteringsklub | Ikke startet | 1:57:36 | 15. | +75:27 | 16:05 | |||
H35B | (26 / 26) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Carsten Thygesen | OK Pan Århus | 1:01:05 | 27:16 | 1. | 03:43 | |||
2. | Mads Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK | 1:13:46 | +12:41 | 32:52 | 3. | +5:36 | 04:08 | |
3. | Frederik Storgaard | Farum OK | 1:18:35 | +17:30 | 34:55 | 5. | +7:39 | 04:07 | |
4. | Søren Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK | 1:19:51 | +18:46 | 33:03 | 4. | +5:47 | 02:09 | |
5. | Peter Thode Loft | Nordvest OK | 1:23:39 | +22:34 | 38:34 | 6. | +11:18 | 07:13 | |
6. | Frank Holmberg | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:33:48 | +32:43 | 40:55 | 8. | +13:39 | 08:31 | |
7. | Arild Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 1:41:25 | +40:20 | 41:24 | 9. | +14:08 | 06:47 | |
8. | Morten Christensen | Faaborg OK | 1:47:27 | +46:22 | 39:29 | 7. | +12:13 | 07:51 | |
9. | Jes Nyhegn | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:53:41 | +52:36 | 32:39 | 2. | +5:23 | 03:21 | |
10. | Christian Schrøder | OK H.T.F. | 1:53:42 | +52:37 | 43:18 | 10. | +16:02 | 06:02 | |
11. | Morten Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK | 1:54:10 | +53:05 | 1:01:26 | 17. | +34:10 | 21:26 | |
12. | Uffe Nielsen | Svendborg OK | 2:05:52 | +64:47 | 44:58 | 12. | +17:42 | 04:08 | |
13. | Kenneth Dybvik | Stokke IL | 2:08:51 | +67:46 | 1:01:27 | 18. | +34:11 | 22:30 | |
14. | Stig Andersen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:15:49 | +74:44 | 1:03:00 | 19. | +35:44 | 07:19 | |
15. | Bøje Pedersen | OK S.G. | 2:56:54 | +115:49 | 1:30:16 | 23. | +63:00 | 32:26 | |
Dan Efsen | Horsens OK | Fejlst. | 1:14:20 | 21. | +47:04 | 30:03 | |||
Ole Tønder | OK SYD | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Thomas Nikolajsen | Horsens OK | Udg. | 1:19:35 | 22. | +52:19 | 14:44 | |||
Jacob Lihm | Aalborg OK | Ikke startet | 44:05 | 11. | +16:49 | 05:33 | |||
Jens Peder Kristensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ikke startet | 1:06:50 | 20. | +39:34 | 18:02 | |||
Jesper Thrane | Køge OK | Ikke startet | 45:55 | 13. | +18:39 | 09:35 | |||
Lars Jon Kunckel Jensen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Louise Kowski | Ikke startet | 52:20 | 15. | +25:04 | 09:44 | ||||
Martin F. Jørgensen | Karup OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Michael Jensen | Ikke startet | 48:53 | 14. | +21:37 | 12:42 | ||||
Rune Rasmussen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ikke startet | 56:27 | 16. | +29:11 | 18:48 | |||
H40A | (28 / 28) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Steinar Lande | Bö orienteringslag | 2:07:30 | 50:32 | 3. | +3:00 | 02:04 | ||
2. | Torben Nørgaard | Allerød OK | 2:08:04 | +0:34 | 47:32 | 1. | 00:00 | ||
3. | Nicolaj Nielsen | Horsens OK | 2:13:33 | +6:03 | 50:29 | 2. | +2:57 | 01:58 | |
4. | Anders Bogevig | OK Ravinen - Nacka | 2:14:29 | +6:59 | 51:57 | 4. | +4:25 | 04:52 | |
5. | Jørgen Schnack | Aalborg OK | 2:14:43 | +7:13 | 52:25 | 5. | +4:53 | 01:47 | |
6. | Anders Dalgaard | Kolding OK | 2:16:53 | +9:23 | 55:00 | 9. | +7:28 | 07:17 | |
7. | Lars Berglund | Ringerike o-lag | 2:21:43 | +14:13 | 54:43 | 8. | +7:11 | 00:32 | |
8. | Keld Hinge Krogsgaard | Silkeborg OK | 2:22:06 | +14:36 | 54:01 | 6. | +6:29 | 01:09 | |
9. | Peter Sinding Poulsen | Silkeborg OK | 2:24:44 | +17:14 | 54:38 | 7. | +7:06 | 02:27 | |
10. | Kaj Isaksen | OK Snab | 2:28:39 | +21:09 | 57:46 | 11. | +10:14 | 05:29 | |
11. | Bo Birk Nielsen | Aalborg OK | 2:30:08 | +22:38 | 57:28 | 10. | +9:56 | 06:06 | |
12. | Finn Skouenborg | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:40:13 | +32:43 | 1:04:37 | 16. | +17:05 | 11:36:38 | |
13. | Thomas Herbert Kokholm | Horsens OK | 2:47:28 | +39:58 | 1:01:07 | 12. | +13:35 | 06:40 | |
14. | Morten Ploug | Ballerup OK | 2:47:31 | +40:01 | 1:02:42 | 14. | +15:10 | 02:16 | |
15. | Jens Liengård | OK Snab | 2:50:53 | +43:23 | 1:08:18 | 17. | +20:46 | 08:05 | |
16. | Jan Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 3:00:59 | +53:29 | 1:11:45 | 20. | +24:13 | 02:10 | |
17. | Bjark Bo Christensen | Holbæk OK | 3:03:29 | +55:59 | 1:08:24 | 19. | +20:52 | 02:17 | |
18. | Martin Hastrup Dyrlund | Horsens OK | 3:07:29 | +59:59 | 1:04:32 | 15. | +17:00 | 00:00 | |
19. | Mads Nordahl Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 3:20:48 | +73:18 | 1:27:33 | 22. | +40:01 | 21:24 | |
20. | Jacob Spange Mortensen | PI-København | 3:43:07 | +95:37 | 1:42:34 | 24. | +55:02 | 11:29:48 | |
21. | Jakob Dreisig | Odense OK | 3:50:47 | +103:17 | 1:31:25 | 23. | +43:53 | 19:42 | |
Anders Knudsen | Herlufsholm OK | Fejlst. | 1:08:19 | 18. | +20:47 | 06:59 | |||
Jens Kristian Laursen | OK GORM | Fejlst. | 1:02:40 | 13. | +15:08 | 06:01 | |||
Kasper Levring | OK Sorø | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Thomas Fredberg | Silkeborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Volker Caspari | OL Team Lippe | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Jesper Grooss | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Rasmus Skovgaard | Klubblös | Ikke startet | 1:24:21 | 21. | +36:49 | 21:32 | |||
H45A | (61 / 61) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Jens Knud Maarup | Allerød OK | 1:29:48 | 33:42 | 1. | 00:21 | |||
2. | Claus Brun Stallknecht | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:40:35 | +10:47 | 41:07 | 6. | +7:25 | 02:01 | |
3. | Lars Erik Gjein | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | 1:43:54 | +14:06 | 43:21 | 13. | +9:39 | 04:57 | |
4. | Claus S. Pedersen | Aalborg OK | 1:46:06 | +16:18 | 42:03 | 9. | +8:21 | 01:16 | |
5. | Jakob Ødum | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:46:28 | +16:40 | 42:26 | 11. | +8:44 | 04:26 | |
6. | Christian Stamer | Preetzer TSV | 1:47:58 | +18:10 | 41:54 | 8. | +8:12 | 01:18 | |
7. | Thomas Eriksen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:48:35 | +18:47 | 40:20 | 5. | +6:38 | 01:38 | |
8. | Henrik Uhlemann | Kolding OK | 1:48:46 | +18:58 | 40:01 | 3. | +6:19 | 00:57 | |
9. | Alex Ottesen | Ballerup OK | 1:48:47 | +18:59 | 41:46 | 7. | +8:04 | 02:03 | |
10. | Poul Mouritsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:48:51 | +19:03 | 42:04 | 10. | +8:22 | 04:08 | |
11. | Lars Nielsen | OK Esbjerg | 1:51:35 | +21:47 | 39:01 | 2. | +5:19 | 00:28 | |
12. | Jesper Fenger-Grøn | OK Snab | 1:52:55 | +23:07 | 40:02 | 4. | +6:20 | 02:14 | |
13. | Morten Mølgaard Nielsen | Odense OK | 1:54:56 | +25:08 | 42:38 | 12. | +8:56 | 01:55 | |
14. | Søren Mikkelsen | Karup OK | 1:55:38 | +25:50 | 43:53 | 14. | +10:11 | 02:16 | |
15. | Mads Mikkelsen | Horsens OK | 1:59:21 | +29:33 | 46:10 | 18. | +12:28 | 01:49 | |
16. | Jens Struckmann | Braunschweiger MTV | 2:01:39 | +31:51 | 48:30 | 23. | +14:48 | 05:05 | |
17. | Helge Tillingsøe | DSR´s O-sektion | 2:07:41 | +37:53 | 49:26 | 26. | +15:44 | 02:39 | |
18. | Christian Gudme | OK73 | 2:07:53 | +38:05 | 48:20 | 21. | +14:38 | 03:53 | |
19. | Lars Thorslund | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:08:18 | +38:30 | 44:11 | 15. | +10:29 | 02:24 | |
20. | Henrik B. Thomsen | OK Esbjerg | 2:09:12 | +39:24 | 49:18 | 25. | +15:36 | 00:36 | |
21. | Kenneth F. Zimmer | Kolding OK | 2:10:05 | +40:17 | 47:10 | 20. | +13:28 | 03:08 | |
22. | Bjarne Johannsen | OK SYD | 2:14:07 | +44:19 | 44:48 | 16. | +11:06 | 01:05 | |
23. | Michael Ertmann | Allerød OK | 2:14:25 | +44:37 | 54:20 | 37. | +20:38 | 08:03 | |
24. | Jakob Søndergaard Jensen | OK Roskilde | 2:14:40 | +44:52 | 51:48 | 30. | +18:06 | 05:09 | |
25. | Kristian Kærsgaard | OK Sorø | 2:16:38 | +46:50 | 46:57 | 19. | +13:15 | 01:36 | |
26. | Bo Rasmussen | Søllerød OK | 2:17:05 | +47:17 | 52:48 | 34. | +19:06 | 03:01 | |
27. | Michael Splittorf | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2:17:24 | +47:36 | 50:53 | 29. | +17:11 | 02:44 | |
28. | Kristian Edsen | Nordvest OK | 2:18:36 | +48:48 | 52:08 | 31. | +18:26 | 04:41 | |
29. | Per Mønster Jørgensen | Horsens OK | 2:19:28 | +49:40 | 52:32 | 33. | +18:50 | 06:21 | |
30. | Kim B. Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:19:50 | +50:02 | 56:41 | 41. | +22:59 | 06:44 | |
31. | Kim Poulsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:20:09 | +50:21 | 52:23 | 32. | +18:41 | 02:23 | |
32. | Claus Kaae-Nielsen | Søllerød OK | 2:21:04 | +51:16 | 1:00:37 | 47. | +26:55 | 09:50 | |
33. | Claus Cederberg | Ballerup OK | 2:21:55 | +52:07 | 53:09 | 36. | +19:27 | 03:58 | |
34. | Jørgen Krogh | OK Roskilde | 2:25:14 | +55:26 | 1:01:31 | 49. | +27:49 | 13:38 | |
35. | Thomas Sørensen | OK Melfar | 2:26:11 | +56:23 | 54:40 | 38. | +20:58 | 02:42 | |
36. | Uffe Sudergaard | OK Melfar | 2:29:56 | +60:08 | 56:06 | 39. | +22:24 | 05:58 | |
37. | Matthias Taurit | LBV Phoenix Lübeck | 2:31:20 | +61:32 | 59:15 | 45. | +25:33 | 06:27 | |
38. | Thomas Gabs | OK Melfar | 2:33:47 | +63:59 | 53:07 | 35. | +19:25 | 03:52 | |
39. | Søren Klinkby | Holbæk OK | 2:34:30 | +64:42 | 1:03:46 | 50. | +30:04 | 10:11 | |
40. | Niels Jensen | OK Esbjerg | 2:37:41 | +67:53 | 1:00:57 | 48. | +27:15 | 11:22 | |
41. | Dirk Andersson | TSV Malente | 2:40:27 | +70:39 | 58:23 | 44. | +24:41 | 05:35 | |
42. | Ole Meldgaard | Ballerup OK | 2:41:21 | +71:33 | 57:20 | 42. | +23:38 | 08:34 | |
43. | Jens Thamdrup | Allerød OK | 2:46:01 | +76:13 | 1:00:26 | 46. | +26:44 | 11:01 | |
44. | Peter Pallesen | OK SYD | 2:46:33 | +76:45 | 1:11:46 | 52. | +38:04 | 15:29 | |
45. | Flemming Adamsson | Silkeborg OK | 2:58:02 | +88:14 | 1:11:21 | 51. | +37:39 | 14:25 | |
46. | Carsten Djursaa | Odense OK | 3:08:42 | +98:54 | 58:22 | 43. | +24:40 | 09:03 | |
47. | Thomas Görtelmeyer | RSV Hannover | 3:21:23 | +111:35 | 1:21:13 | 54. | +47:31 | 07:41 | |
Frank Steiner | Järfälla OK | Fejlst. | 48:27 | 22. | +14:45 | 02:04 | |||
John Bargmeyer | OK SYD | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Michael Lassen | Individuals/No club | Fejlst. | 1:20:13 | 53. | +46:31 | 15:04 | |||
Noël Nijsten | Borasca | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Steffen Truelsen | Ballerup OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Volker Naulin | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Anders Marager | Allerød OK | Ikke startet | Fejlst. | ||||||
Anders Tversted | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ikke startet | 50:34 | 28. | +16:52 | 05:32 | |||
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj | Ballerup OK | Ikke startet | Fejlst. | ||||||
Dietmar Taurit | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Ikke startet | 56:15 | 40. | +22:33 | 03:54 | |||
Flemming Jørgensen | OK Snab | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Jesper Lægsgaard | Lyngby OK | Ikke startet | 48:38 | 24. | +14:56 | 05:21 | |||
Jørn Svendsen | Viborg OK | Ikke startet | 45:02 | 17. | +11:20 | 01:42 | |||
Stig Knudsen | OK GORM | Ikke startet | 50:02 | 27. | +16:20 | 01:31 | |||
H45AK | (55 / 55) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Lars Munktved | Allerød OK | 59:56 | 26:55 | 1. | 01:58 | |||
2. | Carsten Thyssen | Horsens OK | 1:01:31 | +1:35 | 27:57 | 2. | +1:02 | 02:06 | |
3. | Per Arne Arnesen | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:06:59 | +7:03 | 31:27 | 7. | +4:32 | 03:18 | |
4. | Karsten Jøhnk | OK SYD | 1:07:02 | +7:06 | 30:38 | 4. | +3:43 | 02:42 | |
5. | Werner Drese | OLV Uslar | 1:07:14 | +7:18 | 28:02 | 3. | +1:07 | 00:26 | |
6. | Arne Thell | Eslövs friluftsklubb | 1:07:55 | +7:59 | 31:25 | 6. | +4:30 | 02:04 | |
7. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:10:48 | +10:52 | 31:41 | 8. | +4:46 | 02:46 | |
8. | Dennis Øbro | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:11:03 | +11:07 | 31:58 | 9. | +5:03 | 02:01 | |
9. | Morten Jensen | OK Roskilde | 1:12:52 | +12:56 | 32:21 | 11. | +5:26 | 01:48 | |
10. | Allan Baagø | Viborg OK | 1:15:22 | +15:26 | 34:42 | 14. | +7:47 | 03:42 | |
11. | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 1:15:44 | +15:48 | 32:46 | 12. | +5:51 | 01:12 | |
12. | Lars Klogborg | OK H.T.F. | 1:17:08 | +17:12 | 33:49 | 13. | +6:54 | 01:55 | |
13. | Jakob Pedersen Ingemann | OK Snab | 1:17:38 | +17:42 | 34:42 | 14. | +7:47 | 03:23 | |
14. | Kim Kongstad | Odense OK | 1:17:45 | +17:49 | 32:03 | 10. | +5:08 | 03:17 | |
15. | Henrik Holm | OK GORM | 1:20:29 | +20:33 | 39:31 | 22. | +12:36 | 06:27 | |
16. | Knud Madsen | OK Sorø | 1:21:42 | +21:46 | 36:19 | 16. | +9:24 | 04:40 | |
17. | Peter Dirksen | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | 1:23:20 | +23:24 | 43:43 | 29. | +16:48 | 10:52 | |
18. | Peter Gammeljord | OK Snab | 1:24:05 | +24:09 | 37:44 | 17. | +10:49 | 03:37 | |
19. | Sten Fladberg | Køge OK | 1:24:20 | +24:24 | 40:09 | 23. | +13:14 | 05:54 | |
20. | Jesper Kracht | PI-København | 1:24:34 | +24:38 | 38:40 | 20. | +11:45 | 02:52 | |
21. | Kurt Madsen | Odense OK | 1:26:40 | +26:44 | 42:01 | 28. | +15:06 | 04:55 | |
22. | Karl Kristian Hartmeyer | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:26:55 | +26:59 | 41:39 | 27. | +14:44 | 07:04 | |
23. | Bernt O. Myrvold | Sarpsborg OL | 1:27:05 | +27:09 | 39:19 | 21. | +12:24 | 02:26 | |
24. | Flemming Sparre Sørensen | Amager OK | 1:27:18 | +27:22 | 38:32 | 19. | +11:37 | 02:47 | |
25. | Bo Berthelsen | Ballerup OK | 1:29:42 | +29:46 | 38:13 | 18. | +11:18 | 01:05 | |
26. | Jørgen Nilsen | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 1:31:05 | +31:09 | 45:57 | 35. | +19:02 | 11:27 | |
27. | Peter Krogh | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:32:43 | +32:47 | 41:11 | 24. | +14:16 | 02:52 | |
28. | Thomas A. E. Andersen | Viborg OK | 1:33:35 | +33:39 | 44:41 | 32. | +17:46 | 05:48 | |
29. | Kent Østermark Jensen | Kolding OK | 1:33:57 | +34:01 | 45:38 | 34. | +18:43 | 10:12 | |
30. | Henrik Poulsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:34:15 | +34:19 | 46:16 | 36. | +19:21 | 10:18 | |
31. | Klaus Mevius | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:34:38 | +34:42 | 41:33 | 25. | +14:38 | 04:03 | |
32. | Claus Skovsø Petersen | Hvalsø OK | 1:35:10 | +35:14 | 41:35 | 26. | +14:40 | 02:49 | |
33. | Steen Holmegaard | OK GORM | 1:38:08 | +38:12 | 44:33 | 31. | +17:38 | 02:41 | |
34. | Flemming Jessen | OK H.T.F. | 1:41:21 | +41:25 | 58:59 | 44. | +32:04 | 23:39 | |
35. | Hans-Ole Jensen | OK Sorø | 1:42:55 | +42:59 | 47:47 | 37. | +20:52 | 06:39 | |
36. | Birger Eng | Hvalsø OK | 1:45:28 | +45:32 | 45:31 | 33. | +18:36 | 07:54 | |
37. | Henrik Nygaard Jensen | OK Snab | 1:47:54 | +47:58 | 49:32 | 38. | +22:37 | 03:46 | |
38. | Eskil Gotfredsen | Hvalsø OK | 1:49:07 | +49:11 | 50:29 | 39. | +23:34 | 06:33 | |
39. | Klaus Mikkelsen | OK Sorø | 1:50:30 | +50:34 | 51:25 | 40. | +24:30 | 06:25 | |
40. | Jørgen Jørgensen | OK Sorø | 1:53:24 | +53:28 | 53:29 | 41. | +26:34 | 12:36 | |
41. | Kim Lykkegård Christensen | Odense OK | 1:56:36 | +56:40 | 59:27 | 45. | +32:32 | 12:53 | |
42. | Flemming Hjorth Jensen | Hvalsø OK | 1:59:54 | +59:58 | 56:02 | 42. | +29:07 | 03:52 | |
43. | Anders Boysen | OK Esbjerg | 2:04:06 | +64:10 | 1:02:10 | 46. | +35:15 | 09:21 | |
44. | Morten Vogelius | Holbæk OK | 2:18:32 | +78:36 | 1:08:10 | 47. | +41:15 | 17:16 | |
45. | Svend Tantholdt | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:36:22 | +96:26 | 1:20:23 | 48. | +53:28 | 14:16 | |
46. | Peter Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 3:02:03 | +122:07 | 1:37:44 | 49. | +70:49 | 30:28 | |
Jens Frandsen | OK Sorø | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Lars Tykær Jensen | OK H.T.F. | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Peter Mørup Jansen | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Lars Klode (UFK) | Herning Orienteringsklub | Disk. | 43:45 | 30. | +16:50 | 03:18 | |||
Christian Biering | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Christian Giesilir | OL-Team OWL | Ikke startet | 4:25:20 | 50. | +238:25 | 01:56 | |||
Claus Grøn Lyngby | OK GORM | Ikke startet | 31:22 | 5. | +4:27 | 04:38 | |||
Peter Fallesen | Viborg OK | Ikke startet | 58:02 | 43. | +31:07 | 10:09 | |||
Svein Roar Jonsmyr | Birkenes IL | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H45B | (13 / 13) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Henrik Møller | OK Snab | 41:24 | 19:15 | 1. | 02:55 | |||
2. | Lars Thaasti | OK Snab | 1:00:26 | +19:02 | 25:45 | 2. | +6:30 | 02:09 | |
3. | Erik Dag Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:05:13 | +23:49 | 30:26 | 5. | +11:11 | 03:33 | |
4. | Sten Øivind Bjerke | Larvik O-Veteraner | 1:12:04 | +30:40 | 27:54 | 3. | +8:39 | 00:00 | |
5. | Morten Andresen | OK Skeidi | 1:12:35 | +31:11 | 40:28 | 9. | +21:13 | 13:27 | |
6. | Gunner Thode Nielsen | OK Djurs | 1:12:45 | +31:21 | 34:23 | 7. | +15:08 | 05:19 | |
7. | Per Mogensen | Skagen OK og Motion | 1:14:42 | +33:18 | 33:35 | 6. | +14:20 | 07:43 | |
8. | Morten Heidtmann Pedersen | Faaborg OK | 1:15:12 | +33:48 | 29:15 | 4. | +10:00 | 01:49 | |
9. | Troels Nielsen | Allerød OK | 1:25:45 | +44:21 | 46:54 | 10. | +27:39 | 14:36 | |
10. | Gert Olsen | Haslev OK | 1:28:49 | +47:25 | 40:20 | 8. | +21:05 | 08:25 | |
11. | Preben Møller Henriksen | OK Esbjerg | 2:03:38 | +82:14 | 52:31 | 11. | +33:16 | 09:22 | |
12. | Steen Nørhede | Hvalsø OK | 2:49:34 | +128:10 | 1:15:30 | 13. | +56:15 | 23:53 | |
Stein Olav Strøm | Hisøy OK | Ikke startet | 1:06:45 | 12. | +47:30 | 24:27 | |||
H50A | (78 / 78) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Rasmus Ødum | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:24:42 | 31:59 | 2. | +0:51 | 00:23 | ||
2. | Bo Simonsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:25:24 | +0:42 | 31:08 | 1. | 00:52 | ||
3. | Jan Møller | Aalborg OK | 1:27:53 | +3:11 | 33:49 | 4. | +2:41 | 00:55 | |
4. | Stein Arne Olsen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:30:25 | +5:43 | 33:09 | 3. | +2:01 | 00:41 | |
5. | Rolf Valery | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:32:02 | +7:20 | 35:43 | 5. | +4:35 | 02:08 | |
6. | Jens Jørgen Hansen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:40:36 | +15:54 | 38:30 | 7. | +7:22 | 01:37 | |
7. | Bjarne Topp | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:41:22 | +16:40 | 35:48 | 6. | +4:40 | 00:48 | |
8. | Søren Theilgaard | Aalborg OK | 1:42:03 | +17:21 | 39:44 | 8. | +8:36 | 00:58 | |
9. | Per Hansen | FSK Orientering | 1:44:21 | +19:39 | 40:19 | 10. | +9:11 | 05:10 | |
10. | Anders Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:46:09 | +21:27 | 44:06 | 16. | +12:58 | 02:39 | |
11. | Thomas Uhlemann | Kolding OK | 1:47:30 | +22:48 | 43:44 | 14. | +12:36 | 02:50 | |
12. | Carsten Lind | OK FROS | 1:48:04 | +23:22 | 44:01 | 15. | +12:53 | 03:06 | |
13. | Morten Ebbensgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:48:42 | +24:00 | 41:21 | 11. | +10:13 | 01:38 | |
14. | Kim Find Andersen | Søllerød OK | 1:50:17 | +25:35 | 42:17 | 13. | +11:09 | 02:48 | |
15. | Ole-Arthur Juveli | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:50:53 | +26:11 | 46:15 | 26. | +15:07 | 04:10 | |
16. | Jørgen Rolighed Thyme | Allerød OK | 1:51:55 | +27:13 | 45:13 | 22. | +14:05 | 03:54 | |
17. | Michael Fischer | Aalborg OK | 1:52:01 | +27:19 | 50:19 | 39. | +19:11 | 08:56 | |
18. | Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:52:59 | +28:17 | 45:43 | 23. | +14:35 | 04:29 | |
19. | Anders Laage Kragh | OK Roskilde | 1:53:49 | +29:07 | 48:13 | 32. | +17:05 | 07:48 | |
20. | Wolfram Knitsch | Post-SV Chemnitz | 1:54:08 | +29:26 | 44:15 | 19. | +13:07 | 01:52 | |
21. | Søren Flytkjær | Aalborg OK | 1:55:29 | +30:47 | 47:54 | 30. | +16:46 | 03:47 | |
22. | Allan Hougaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:55:55 | +31:13 | 41:46 | 12. | +10:38 | 06:16 | |
23. | Per Eg Pedersen | Kolding OK | 1:56:20 | +31:38 | 44:13 | 17. | +13:05 | 03:20 | |
24. | Niels Nygaard Jensen | OK Snab | 1:58:35 | +33:53 | 46:04 | 24. | +14:56 | 02:24 | |
25. | Jesper Børsting | Herlufsholm OK | 1:58:50 | +34:08 | 47:17 | 29. | +16:09 | 03:08 | |
26. | Michael E. Laustsen | OK Skærmen Værløse | 1:59:25 | +34:43 | 44:40 | 21. | +13:32 | 00:36 | |
27. | Henrik Lisby | Silkeborg OK | 1:59:31 | +34:49 | 44:14 | 18. | +13:06 | 01:28 | |
28. | Bjørn Sommer | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:00:34 | +35:52 | 50:33 | 41. | +19:25 | 08:10 | |
29. | Thomas Ullner | OK Djurs | 2:01:53 | +37:11 | 49:16 | 34. | +18:08 | 03:13 | |
30. | Allan Grundsøe | Odense OK | 2:02:26 | +37:44 | 49:43 | 37. | +18:35 | 08:34 | |
31. | Jens Ozol | Silkeborg OK | 2:02:34 | +37:52 | 46:22 | 27. | +15:14 | 00:00 | |
32. | Peter Bäcker Hansen | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:02:58 | +38:16 | 46:07 | 25. | +14:59 | 03:58 | |
33. | Jørgen Damgaard | OK GORM | 2:05:12 | +40:30 | 44:20 | 20. | +13:12 | 02:26 | |
34. | Frank Rasmussen | Ballerup OK | 2:05:48 | +41:06 | 48:54 | 33. | +17:46 | 03:41 | |
35. | Klaus Wolsing | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:06:09 | +41:27 | 49:35 | 35. | +18:27 | 03:45 | |
36. | Michael Leth Jess | OK Roskilde | 2:06:45 | +42:03 | 50:30 | 40. | +19:22 | 05:10 | |
37. | Erik Ellegaard Simonsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:08:09 | +43:27 | 48:01 | 31. | +16:53 | 02:53 | |
38. | Tommy Iversen | Odense OK | 2:10:36 | +45:54 | 52:01 | 44. | +20:53 | 06:19 | |
39. | Lennart Bo Kristiansen | Viborg OK | 2:12:17 | +47:35 | 49:42 | 36. | +18:34 | 03:59 | |
40. | Christian Nolte | TSV Nusse | 2:12:30 | +47:48 | 47:09 | 28. | +16:01 | 04:26 | |
41. | Henrik Molsen | Søllerød OK | 2:12:48 | +48:06 | 51:14 | 42. | +20:06 | 05:58 | |
42. | Anker Møller | Silkeborg OK | 2:14:07 | +49:25 | 52:47 | 45. | +21:39 | 08:50 | |
43. | Kaj Maag | Søllerød OK | 2:14:57 | +50:15 | 51:30 | 43. | +20:22 | 02:20 | |
44. | Claus A. Pedersen | OK Roskilde | 2:18:59 | +54:17 | 54:48 | 48. | +23:40 | 08:32 | |
45. | Steen Knuhtsen | Søllerød OK | 2:20:25 | +55:43 | 56:06 | 51. | +24:58 | 07:15 | |
46. | Jan Thiesen | Holbæk OK | 2:20:48 | +56:06 | 54:15 | 46. | +23:07 | 03:26 | |
47. | Michael Termansen | OK SYD | 2:21:11 | +56:29 | 54:44 | 47. | +23:36 | 03:57 | |
48. | Lars Nissen | OK Esbjerg | 2:22:50 | +58:08 | 56:39 | 52. | +25:31 | 06:50 | |
49. | Bo Konring | Søllerød OK | 2:24:04 | +59:22 | 54:49 | 49. | +23:41 | 01:59 | |
50. | Svend Erik Hedevang | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:24:43 | +60:01 | 50:18 | 38. | +19:10 | 01:51 | |
51. | Peder Stephansen | OK Esbjerg | 2:30:52 | +66:10 | 55:27 | 50. | +24:19 | 07:24 | |
52. | Martin Ringive | OK GORM | 2:33:44 | +69:02 | 1:01:48 | 55. | +30:40 | 10:04 | |
53. | Kirsten Møller | Søllerød OK | 2:35:27 | +70:45 | 1:07:01 | 60. | +35:53 | 12:16 | |
54. | Lars Otte | Rold Skov OK | 2:35:49 | +71:07 | 1:03:36 | 56. | +32:28 | 05:34 | |
55. | Elmar Tosch | TuS Lübbecke | 2:37:50 | +73:08 | 1:03:42 | 57. | +32:34 | 09:56 | |
56. | Uffe Bach | OK Djurs | 2:38:09 | +73:27 | 1:06:14 | 59. | +35:06 | 08:02 | |
57. | Franz Thomsen | Randers OK | 2:52:29 | +87:47 | 1:26:46 | 68. | +55:38 | 25:20 | |
58. | Michael W. Nielsen | OK SYD | 2:59:47 | +95:05 | 1:22:08 | 65. | +51:00 | 22:00 | |
59. | Henrik Mathiesen | Herlufsholm OK | 3:07:55 | +103:13 | 1:13:38 | 62. | +42:30 | 13:17 | |
60. | Lars Ozol | Silkeborg OK | 3:10:39 | +105:57 | 1:03:55 | 58. | +32:47 | 08:38 | |
61. | Lasse Lybek Jensen | Ballerup OK | 3:14:26 | +109:44 | 1:08:53 | 61. | +37:45 | 15:29 | |
62. | Verner Jensen | OK Melfar | 3:25:33 | +120:51 | 1:19:16 | 64. | +48:08 | 12:13 | |
63. | Bjørn R. Christoffersen | Svendborg OK | 3:31:46 | +127:04 | 1:25:00 | 66. | +53:52 | 21:24 | |
64. | Torben Schorlemmer | Ballerup OK | 3:50:31 | +145:49 | 1:15:41 | 63. | +44:33 | 22:55 | |
65. | Jochen Morawietz | Preetzer TSV | 5:05:51 | +221:09 | 1:00:13 | 54. | +29:05 | 04:18 | |
Finn Henriksen | Svendborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Lars Eeg Højholt | Kolding OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Lars Simonsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Ove Petersen | OK SYD | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Søren Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Alf Pedersen | OK GORM | Ikke startet | 1:26:39 | 67. | +55:31 | 04:47 | |||
Egon Noe | no club | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Jes Aage Henning | Kolding OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Jesper Fonager Christensen | OK Roskilde | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Kjeld Arildsen | OK Vendelboerne | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Laurits Bernitt | OK West | Ikke startet | 59:38 | 53. | +28:30 | 06:38 | |||
Tim Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ikke startet | 39:59 | 9. | +8:51 | 04:31 | |||
Torben Kristensen | OK Snab | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H55A | (78 / 78) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Erik Bobach | Silkeborg OK | 1:31:58 | 35:57 | 1. | 00:23 | |||
2. | Bjorn Solbergseter | Austmarka | 1:39:15 | +7:17 | 43:26 | 13. | +7:29 | 06:19 | |
3. | Klavs Madsen | Odense OK | 1:40:21 | +8:23 | 42:57 | 11. | +7:00 | 04:05 | |
4. | Onno Verberne | OL Toten-Troll | 1:40:55 | +8:57 | 39:12 | 3. | +3:15 | 00:49 | |
5. | Jens Børsting | Silkeborg OK | 1:40:57 | +8:59 | 39:12 | 3. | +3:15 | 01:06 | |
6. | Jess Rasmussen | Viborg OK | 1:41:08 | +9:10 | 40:51 | 6. | +4:54 | 02:34 | |
7. | Mogens Hagner | Silkeborg OK | 1:41:15 | +9:17 | 40:57 | 7. | +5:00 | 02:46 | |
8. | Morten Kjær | Silkeborg OK | 1:41:37 | +9:39 | 37:27 | 2. | +1:30 | 00:00 | |
9. | Søren Maarup | Kolding OK | 1:41:42 | +9:44 | 41:48 | 9. | +5:51 | 01:43 | |
10. | Peter Østergaard | Søllerød OK | 1:41:51 | +9:53 | 43:08 | 12. | +7:11 | 06:32 | |
11. | Arne Kristensen | Herlufsholm OK | 1:42:46 | +10:48 | 40:45 | 5. | +4:48 | 01:17 | |
12. | Martin Granly | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:46:22 | +14:24 | 42:44 | 10. | +6:47 | 01:14 | |
13. | Søren Germann | OK GORM | 1:47:26 | +15:28 | 43:32 | 14. | +7:35 | 02:50 | |
14. | Jørgen Skaarup | Ballerup OK | 1:48:00 | +16:02 | 47:09 | 21. | +11:12 | 05:51 | |
15. | Ole Gadsbølle | OK Esbjerg | 1:48:22 | +16:24 | 41:00 | 8. | +5:03 | 02:59 | |
16. | Per Filskov | Odense OK | 1:50:59 | +19:01 | 44:41 | 15. | +8:44 | 03:54 | |
17. | Jens Viktor Nørgaard | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:51:44 | +19:46 | 44:44 | 16. | +8:47 | 00:27 | |
18. | Orest Kotylo | Silkeborg OK | 1:54:03 | +22:05 | 45:31 | 17. | +9:34 | 02:10 | |
19. | Øyvind Roger Hansen | Røyken orienteringslag | 1:54:12 | +22:14 | 46:59 | 20. | +11:02 | 05:01 | |
20. | Lars Hanghøj Petersen | Ballerup OK | 1:56:20 | +24:22 | 51:05 | 30. | +15:08 | 08:29 | |
21. | Gregers Jørgensen | Ballerup OK | 1:56:29 | +24:31 | 46:25 | 18. | +10:28 | 02:30 | |
22. | Preben Mortensen | Hvalsø OK | 1:57:29 | +25:31 | 49:04 | 23. | +13:07 | 04:56 | |
23. | Arne Bertelsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:59:27 | +27:29 | 56:10 | 44. | +20:13 | 09:34 | |
24. | Jørn Lind | PI-København | 1:59:38 | +27:40 | 46:36 | 19. | +10:39 | 03:58 | |
25. | Michael Straube | Horsens OK | 2:00:13 | +28:15 | 49:11 | 24. | +13:14 | 04:54 | |
26. | Ole Binder | OK GORM | 2:01:05 | +29:07 | 49:24 | 26. | +13:27 | 06:14 | |
27. | Uwe Dresel | SC Klecken | 2:02:11 | +30:13 | 52:21 | 33. | +16:24 | 08:16 | |
28. | Ole Søgaard | Horsens OK | 2:02:48 | +30:50 | 48:12 | 22. | +12:15 | 04:57 | |
29. | Mogens Vennevold | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 2:03:32 | +31:34 | 49:35 | 27. | +13:38 | 07:13 | |
30. | Kurt Thuesen | FSK Orientering | 2:04:13 | +32:15 | 52:31 | 34. | +16:34 | 07:33 | |
31. | Stig Barrett | Viborg OK | 2:05:10 | +33:12 | 50:04 | 28. | +14:07 | 04:08 | |
32. | Tor Strand | Raumar orientering | 2:05:14 | +33:16 | 51:52 | 32. | +15:55 | 06:15 | |
33. | Steen Sig Andersen | Kolding OK | 2:08:02 | +36:04 | 50:55 | 29. | +14:58 | 05:09 | |
34. | Per Korsbæk | St. Binderup OK | 2:09:28 | +37:30 | 54:42 | 42. | +18:45 | 06:59 | |
35. | Hans Henrik Juda | Køge OK | 2:09:38 | +37:40 | 49:11 | 24. | +13:14 | 03:21 | |
36. | Søren Dall | OK H.T.F. | 2:10:26 | +38:28 | 53:11 | 35. | +17:14 | 02:55 | |
37. | Klaus Prunsche | TuS Lübbecke | 2:12:37 | +40:39 | 53:29 | 37. | +17:32 | 04:38 | |
38. | Johan Mattson | Lillomarka O-lag | 2:14:13 | +42:15 | 51:20 | 31. | +15:23 | 05:14 | |
39. | Carsten Helligsø | Karup OK | 2:14:19 | +42:21 | 54:08 | 40. | +18:11 | 03:45 | |
40. | Jens Peder Jensen | OK H.T.F. | 2:14:57 | +42:59 | 53:53 | 38. | +17:56 | 04:18 | |
41. | Henning Hansen | Horsens OK | 2:18:00 | +46:02 | 58:00 | 45. | +22:03 | 15:44 | |
42. | Hans Pedersen | Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | 2:20:08 | +48:10 | 59:13 | 47. | +23:16 | 07:20 | |
43. | Peter H Juhl | OK H.T.F. | 2:20:57 | +48:59 | 59:38 | 48. | +23:41 | 07:46 | |
44. | Henning Schou | OK Snab | 2:21:12 | +49:14 | 54:40 | 41. | +18:43 | 03:24 | |
45. | Flemming Vejen | Ballerup OK | 2:21:58 | +50:00 | 55:53 | 43. | +19:56 | 08:16 | |
46. | Niels Stadel | Silkeborg OK | 2:23:36 | +51:38 | 1:04:11 | 59. | +28:14 | 13:03 | |
47. | Henrik Tølløse | Hvalsø OK | 2:25:40 | +53:42 | 54:07 | 39. | +18:10 | 02:10 | |
48. | Palle Cavan | OK West | 2:27:13 | +55:15 | 1:01:18 | 51. | +25:21 | 04:21 | |
49. | Thomas Østergaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:30:26 | +58:28 | 1:03:24 | 57. | +27:27 | 10:20 | |
50. | Lars Ole Kopp | Karup OK | 2:30:50 | +58:52 | 1:00:19 | 49. | +24:22 | 09:38 | |
51. | Jan Jakobsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:34:09 | +62:11 | 1:02:27 | 54. | +26:30 | 03:28 | |
52. | Kim Ole Kowsky | Rønne IK Orientering | 2:37:26 | +65:28 | 1:09:06 | 63. | +33:09 | 19:49 | |
53. | Thorkild Jepsen | OK West | 2:37:40 | +65:42 | 1:09:57 | 64. | +34:00 | 13:12 | |
54. | Mathias Dittmers | TSV Malente | 2:37:46 | +65:48 | 1:02:17 | 53. | +26:20 | 05:28 | |
55. | John Dalsgaard Sørensen | St. Binderup OK | 2:38:33 | +66:35 | 1:04:04 | 58. | +28:07 | 09:22 | |
56. | Gert Rebsdorf | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:40:14 | +68:16 | 58:36 | 46. | +22:39 | 04:35 | |
57. | Gert Bertel | Karup OK | 2:41:46 | +69:48 | 1:02:38 | 55. | +26:41 | 07:22 | |
58. | Claus Wigen | FSK Orientering | 2:42:33 | +70:35 | 1:00:38 | 50. | +24:41 | 08:37 | |
59. | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 2:43:24 | +71:26 | 1:02:16 | 52. | +26:19 | 07:27 | |
60. | Søren Bertelsen | OK H.T.F. | 2:49:14 | +77:16 | 1:07:56 | 62. | +31:59 | 06:57 | |
61. | Per Bovién Christensen | OK West | 2:51:30 | +79:32 | 1:05:52 | 61. | +29:55 | 04:35 | |
62. | Torben Kristensen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:55:41 | +83:43 | 1:04:53 | 60. | +28:56 | 02:20 | |
63. | Tron Solberg | OK Esbjerg | 2:56:44 | +84:46 | 1:12:24 | 66. | +36:27 | 15:19 | |
64. | Niels Aabye | Ballerup OK | 3:00:36 | +88:38 | 1:03:03 | 56. | +27:06 | 12:20 | |
65. | Johan Claes | Borasca | 3:18:47 | +106:49 | 1:16:45 | 67. | +40:48 | 06:03 | |
66. | Svend Erik Skovsgaard | Viborg OK | 3:25:28 | +113:30 | 1:10:19 | 65. | +34:22 | 01:02 | |
67. | Per Hauge | OK Vendelboerne | 3:50:56 | +138:58 | 1:23:59 | 69. | +48:02 | 08:34 | |
Egon Sloth | Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Erik Søgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Fejlst. | 1:26:30 | 70. | +50:33 | 15:12 | |||
Hans Jørgen Vad | Horsens OK | Fejlst. | 53:14 | 36. | +17:17 | 07:35 | |||
Kaj Munch | Herlufsholm OK | Fejlst. | 1:18:56 | 68. | +42:59 | 14:38 | |||
Niels la Cour Bentzon | Søllerød OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Ulrik Lorenzen | OK West | Fejlst. | 1:47:36 | 71. | +71:39 | 22:04 | |||
Andreas Mevius | Lübecker Turnerschaft | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Henrik Nielsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Jon Bjorgum | Kristiansand OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Rolf Lund | Helsingør SOK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Uffe Just Pedersen | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | Fejlst. | ||||||
H55AK | (49 / 49) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | John Hansen | Kristiansand OK | 49:27 | 21:16 | 1. | 01:07 | |||
2. | Erik Flarup | Skive AMOK | 56:00 | +6:33 | 22:16 | 2. | +1:00 | 00:18 | |
3. | Niels Møller Petersen | OK FROS | 57:05 | +7:38 | 22:42 | 3. | +1:26 | 00:28 | |
4. | Sven-åke Emanuelsson | Helsingborg SOK | 59:53 | +10:26 | 23:59 | 4. | +2:43 | 01:01 | |
5. | Jesper Rene Mortensen | Herlufsholm OK | 1:05:45 | +16:18 | 27:01 | 5. | +5:45 | 03:18 | |
6. | Ole Bernth Jensen | Nordvest OK | 1:08:35 | +19:08 | 29:37 | 8. | +8:21 | 03:49 | |
7. | Kaj Jansson | Randers OK | 1:08:38 | +19:11 | 29:43 | 9. | +8:27 | 03:33 | |
8. | Jørgen Jensen | Skagen OK og Motion | 1:09:08 | +19:41 | 28:46 | 7. | +7:30 | 02:22 | |
9. | Morten Johansen | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 1:10:29 | +21:02 | 28:16 | 6. | +7:00 | 00:32 | |
10. | Jens Bentsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:11:49 | +22:22 | 32:32 | 15. | +11:16 | 03:37 | |
11. | Niels Filtenborg | Skive AMOK | 1:12:18 | +22:51 | 32:08 | 12. | +10:52 | 05:43 | |
12. | Kim Topp | Randers OK | 1:12:57 | +23:30 | 31:57 | 10. | +10:41 | 03:38 | |
13. | Erik Andersen | Odense OK | 1:16:29 | +27:02 | 32:07 | 11. | +10:51 | 02:41 | |
14. | Frode Mogensen | St. Binderup OK | 1:19:09 | +29:42 | 32:59 | 16. | +11:43 | 01:58 | |
15. | Jørgen Bang | OK Esbjerg | 1:20:33 | +31:06 | 32:29 | 14. | +11:13 | 01:23 | |
16. | Kaj Skov | Skive AMOK | 1:23:39 | +34:12 | 47:03 | 36. | +25:47 | 21:27 | |
17. | Henning Vide Petersen | Horsens OK | 1:28:10 | +38:43 | 34:20 | 17. | +13:04 | 04:11 | |
18. | Gunnar Gjermandsen | Horsens OK | 1:28:14 | +38:47 | 36:09 | 19. | +14:53 | 04:17 | |
19. | Niels Jørgen Iversen | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:28:26 | +38:59 | 35:34 | 18. | +14:18 | 01:14 | |
20. | Chris Bagge | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:29:39 | +40:12 | 45:41 | 35. | +24:25 | 17:03 | |
21. | Tom Christensen | OK S.G. | 1:30:12 | +40:45 | 38:22 | 21. | +17:06 | 02:29 | |
22. | Birger Jønsson | OK SYD | 1:31:09 | +41:42 | 39:38 | 22. | +18:22 | 05:38 | |
23. | Jan Bartnik | Amager OK | 1:32:31 | +43:04 | 39:48 | 23. | +18:32 | 08:18 | |
24. | Bo Mikkelsen | OK Djurs | 1:34:11 | +44:44 | 44:45 | 33. | +23:29 | 12:36 | |
25. | Peter Skov Nielsen | OK Snab | 1:34:55 | +45:28 | 42:40 | 27. | +21:24 | 11:24 | |
26. | Henrik Boesen | OK Roskilde | 1:35:55 | +46:28 | 41:16 | 26. | +20:00 | 12:46 | |
27. | Per Christensen | Haslev OK | 1:36:16 | +46:49 | 44:20 | 30. | +23:04 | 12:06 | |
28. | Steen Baunehøj | OK Roskilde | 1:36:51 | +47:24 | 41:04 | 25. | +19:48 | 05:19 | |
29. | Tommy Jakobsen | Horsens OK | 1:36:52 | +47:25 | 44:24 | 32. | +23:08 | 14:18 | |
30. | Johnny Frands Eriksen | Allerød OK | 1:38:42 | +49:15 | 44:45 | 33. | +23:29 | 09:35 | |
31. | Bjarne Nyberg | Karup OK | 1:42:33 | +53:06 | 44:23 | 31. | +23:07 | 05:57 | |
32. | Rota Sætaberget | Lunderseter IL | 1:48:51 | +59:24 | 40:06 | 24. | +18:50 | 08:31 | |
33. | Reinhard Schröder | TSV Malente | 1:51:40 | +62:13 | 48:50 | 39. | +27:34 | 09:41 | |
34. | Viggo Poulsen | Skive AMOK | 1:51:47 | +62:20 | 50:05 | 40. | +28:49 | 13:55 | |
35. | Sten Olof Jansson | OK SYD | 1:52:45 | +63:18 | 43:56 | 28. | +22:40 | 01:57 | |
36. | Palle Kyed | Viborg OK | 1:53:44 | +64:17 | 48:33 | 38. | +27:17 | 12:24 | |
37. | Knud Hansen | Skive AMOK | 1:53:58 | +64:31 | 54:42 | 42. | +33:26 | 10:51 | |
38. | Ole Axelsen | Svendborg OK | 1:57:11 | +67:44 | 44:06 | 29. | +22:50 | 04:05 | |
39. | John Abrahamsen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 2:08:30 | +79:03 | 52:08 | 41. | +30:52 | 17:40 | |
40. | Hors Buhmann | TSV Malente | 2:25:43 | +96:16 | 1:09:19 | 43. | +48:03 | 17:06 | |
41. | Jørgen Thomsen | Ballerup OK | 2:30:01 | +100:34 | 1:17:37 | 44. | +56:21 | 34:34 | |
42. | Søren Gudme | OK73 | 2:43:41 | +114:14 | 1:20:18 | 45. | +59:02 | 24:37 | |
Gert Johannesen | Skive AMOK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Helge Søgaard | Rold Skov OK | Fejlst. | 37:19 | 20. | +16:03 | 00:53 | |||
Jens M. Ibsen | Svendborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Torben Aakjær Jensen | Skive AMOK | Udg. | 48:26 | 37. | +27:10 | 05:49 | |||
Jørn Blom (UFK) | Mariager Fjord OK | Disk. | 32:27 | 13. | +11:11 | 07:31 | |||
Michael Hansen | OK S.G. | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Øjvind Brøgger | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H60A | (74 / 74) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Steffen Alm | Nordvest OK | 1:16:46 | 33:07 | 1. | 00:26 | |||
2. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken orienteringslag | 1:20:59 | +4:13 | 36:04 | 4. | +2:57 | 02:11 | |
3. | Helmut Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 1:23:30 | +6:44 | 35:26 | 3. | +2:19 | 02:02 | |
4. | Arnfinn Pedersen | Gjø-Vard o-lag | 1:24:11 | +7:25 | 37:09 | 6. | +4:02 | 02:23 | |
5. | Keld Gade | Viborg OK | 1:24:57 | +8:11 | 35:02 | 2. | +1:55 | 00:00 | |
6. | Arne Moe-Jensen | Viborg OK | 1:28:42 | +11:56 | 37:43 | 7. | +4:36 | 00:23 | |
7. | Peter Nørgaard | Ballerup OK | 1:29:15 | +12:29 | 39:46 | 12. | +6:39 | 04:29 | |
8. | Peter Sørensen | PI-København | 1:30:32 | +13:46 | 38:10 | 9. | +5:03 | 03:07 | |
9. | Arne Nygaard | OK West | 1:30:35 | +13:49 | 37:51 | 8. | +4:44 | 01:18 | |
10. | Bjarne Christensen | Silkeborg OK | 1:30:56 | +14:10 | 36:56 | 5. | +3:49 | 00:22 | |
11. | Varny Vestergaard | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:31:05 | +14:19 | 39:16 | 11. | +6:09 | 05:28 | |
12. | Aksel Andersen | OK Roskilde | 1:33:25 | +16:39 | 40:31 | 16. | +7:24 | 02:28 | |
13. | Flemming Wendelboe | Helsingør SOK | 1:33:52 | +17:06 | 40:00 | 13. | +6:53 | 01:40 | |
14. | Ole Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:34:23 | +17:37 | 40:03 | 14. | +6:56 | 01:09 | |
15. | Per Chr. Hagen | Bö orienteringslag | 1:35:14 | +18:28 | 40:03 | 14. | +6:56 | 01:04 | |
16. | Stein Coward | Orienteringsklubben Sør | 1:35:45 | +18:59 | 40:59 | 17. | +7:52 | 01:43 | |
17. | Per Storm Hansen | Svendborg OK | 1:36:08 | +19:22 | 38:47 | 10. | +5:40 | 04:38 | |
18. | Rüdiger Reischuk | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:38:41 | +21:55 | 41:54 | 21. | +8:47 | 01:21 | |
19. | Max Prang | Fredensborg OK | 1:39:52 | +23:06 | 41:22 | 19. | +8:15 | 02:21 | |
20. | Keld Abrahamsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:42:08 | +25:22 | 41:27 | 20. | +8:20 | 00:24 | |
21. | Frede Scheye | Herlufsholm OK | 1:43:18 | +26:32 | 44:26 | 29. | +11:19 | 04:06 | |
22. | Asger Jensen | OK Roskilde | 1:45:01 | +28:15 | 43:51 | 28. | +10:44 | 02:48 | |
23. | Tonny Schwærter | OK Esbjerg | 1:45:40 | +28:54 | 45:43 | 32. | +12:36 | 01:55 | |
24. | Torben Rasmussen | Odense OK | 1:46:01 | +29:15 | 42:09 | 22. | +9:02 | 04:01 | |
25. | Peter Wraa | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:46:05 | +29:19 | 43:30 | 27. | +10:23 | 01:23 | |
26. | Niels Landsperg | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:46:54 | +30:08 | 46:03 | 35. | +12:56 | 05:52 | |
27. | Erik Sørensen | Allerød OK | 1:47:49 | +31:03 | 45:43 | 32. | +12:36 | 08:21 | |
28. | Kaj Kaspersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:48:10 | +31:24 | 43:26 | 26. | +10:19 | 03:56 | |
29. | Steen Vestergaard | Odense OK | 1:48:28 | +31:42 | 41:04 | 18. | +7:57 | 04:26 | |
30. | Knud Jespersen | OK Snab | 1:51:42 | +34:56 | 43:19 | 25. | +10:12 | 02:18 | |
31. | Kristian Toustrup | OK SYD | 1:51:59 | +35:13 | 47:56 | 41. | +14:49 | 06:25 | |
32. | Alfred Newerla | RSV Hannover | 1:52:34 | +35:48 | 47:35 | 38. | +14:28 | 03:21 | |
33. | Per Tripax | OK Roskilde | 1:53:13 | +36:27 | 48:07 | 44. | +15:00 | 05:43 | |
34. | Mogens Bøgh | Faaborg OK | 1:54:42 | +37:56 | 50:49 | 52. | +17:42 | 04:57 | |
35. | Jørn H. Klausen | OK SYD | 1:54:46 | +38:00 | 52:19 | 54. | +19:12 | 05:18 | |
36. | Torben Hansen | OK FROS | 1:54:51 | +38:05 | 48:01 | 42. | +14:54 | 03:57 | |
37. | Torben Hviid | O-63 | 1:56:46 | +40:00 | 42:52 | 24. | +9:45 | 06:01 | |
38. | Keld Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:56:50 | +40:04 | 49:42 | 48. | +16:35 | 04:32 | |
39. | Kurt Petersen | Faaborg OK | 1:57:09 | +40:23 | 47:25 | 37. | +14:18 | 04:03 | |
40. | Ib Jensen | OK GORM | 1:58:26 | +41:40 | 48:06 | 43. | +14:59 | 03:17 | |
41. | Sven Spangsberg | Odense OK | 1:59:20 | +42:34 | 45:20 | 31. | +12:13 | 01:35 | |
42. | Claes Ø. Larsen | Odense OK | 2:00:12 | +43:26 | 50:01 | 49. | +16:54 | 01:17 | |
43. | Poul Erik Christensen | Horsens OK | 2:00:32 | +43:46 | 51:15 | 53. | +18:08 | 07:50 | |
44. | Finn Ingwersen | Horsens OK | 2:00:35 | +43:49 | 46:31 | 36. | +13:24 | 01:19 | |
45. | Jan Sveen | Raumar orientering | 2:00:50 | +44:04 | 54:04 | 57. | +20:57 | 06:47 | |
46. | Jens Christensen | Mariager Fjord OK | 2:00:53 | +44:07 | 50:01 | 49. | +16:54 | 02:44 | |
47. | Henrik Dagsberg | OK Pan Århus | 2:01:06 | +44:20 | 48:10 | 45. | +15:03 | 01:46 | |
48. | Christian Falck | IL Tyrving | 2:01:21 | +44:35 | 48:42 | 46. | +15:35 | 03:41 | |
49. | Peer Straarup | Horsens OK | 2:02:07 | +45:21 | 59:32 | 60. | +26:25 | 15:49 | |
50. | Hans Jochumsen | OK Esbjerg | 2:03:05 | +46:19 | 47:51 | 40. | +14:44 | 01:24 | |
51. | Finn Petersen | OK Roskilde | 2:04:27 | +47:41 | 45:49 | 34. | +12:42 | 01:26 | |
52. | Gerhard Jensen | Odense OK | 2:04:30 | +47:44 | 47:38 | 39. | +14:31 | 04:08 | |
53. | Lars Olsen | OK Roskilde | 2:05:37 | +48:51 | 53:09 | 55. | +20:02 | 03:52 | |
54. | Bent Jensen | Holbæk OK | 2:06:54 | +50:08 | 50:30 | 51. | +17:23 | 04:01 | |
55. | Bernhard Finke | OLV Uslar | 2:07:03 | +50:17 | 1:00:37 | 61. | +27:30 | 11:09 | |
56. | Bjarne Andersen | Svendborg OK | 2:14:05 | +57:19 | 1:02:03 | 63. | +28:56 | 14:36 | |
57. | Thomas Kragh Christensen | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:14:17 | +57:31 | 48:57 | 47. | +15:50 | 04:44 | |
58. | Lars Olesen | OK FROS | 2:18:35 | +61:49 | 53:53 | 56. | +20:46 | 07:35 | |
59. | Helmuth Hansen | Herlufsholm OK | 2:25:07 | +68:21 | 1:02:29 | 64. | +29:22 | 16:28 | |
60. | Sten Funder | Rønne IK Orientering | 2:30:45 | +73:59 | 57:08 | 59. | +24:01 | 03:19 | |
61. | Uwe Andersson | TSV Malente | 2:38:09 | +81:23 | 1:03:08 | 65. | +30:01 | 06:36 | |
62. | Knud Christensen | OK Esbjerg | 2:46:29 | +89:43 | 1:03:15 | 66. | +30:08 | 04:52 | |
63. | Helmut Hilden | Rold Skov OK | 3:12:18 | +115:32 | 1:26:18 | 67. | +53:11 | 18:45 | |
64. | Benny Johansen | Karup OK | 3:25:37 | +128:51 | 1:33:47 | 68. | +60:40 | 28:21 | |
Jørgen Jørgensen | Viborg OK | Fejlst. | 42:41 | 23. | +9:34 | 03:08 | |||
Ole D. Jensen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Per W. Torgersen | Oddersjaa SSK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Sven Madsen | OK FROS | Fejlst. | 44:44 | 30. | +11:37 | 02:48 | |||
Søren Kjær | OK H.T.F. | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Torben Kruse | Svendborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Bjarne Krogh | Nordvest OK | Ikke startet | 1:01:42 | 62. | +28:35 | 12:48 | |||
Leif Egholm Pedersen | Viborg OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Ulrik Mathiassen | Silkeborg OK | Ikke startet | 54:40 | 58. | +21:33 | 03:46 | |||
H65A | (92 / 92) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Keld Johnsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:12:02 | 34:12 | 4. | +1:48 | 03:26 | ||
2. | Jens Jørgen Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:14:45 | +2:43 | 32:24 | 1. | 01:33 | ||
3. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | OK Roskilde | 1:14:51 | +2:49 | 32:47 | 2. | +0:23 | 00:20 | |
4. | Poul Erik Buch | OK GORM | 1:16:12 | +4:10 | 33:13 | 3. | +0:49 | 00:23 | |
5. | Knud Fjordvald | Silkeborg OK | 1:18:04 | +6:02 | 34:48 | 5. | +2:24 | 01:44 | |
6. | Gunnar Dag Tørå | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | 1:18:32 | +6:30 | 35:09 | 6. | +2:45 | 01:12 | |
7. | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Søllerød OK | 1:21:21 | +9:19 | 36:23 | 7. | +3:59 | 03:24 | |
8. | Jens Sørensen | OK West | 1:23:26 | +11:24 | 36:57 | 8. | +4:33 | 02:59 | |
9. | Erik Damgaard | Faaborg OK | 1:26:58 | +14:56 | 37:19 | 9. | +4:55 | 00:00 | |
10. | Niels Rabølle | Odense OK | 1:27:05 | +15:03 | 39:12 | 13. | +6:48 | 03:20 | |
11. | Gorm Jespersen | Aalborg P.I. o-afd. | 1:27:28 | +15:26 | 38:26 | 11. | +6:02 | 02:47 | |
12. | John Tripax | OK Roskilde | 1:28:45 | +16:43 | 39:07 | 12. | +6:43 | 03:05 | |
13. | Max Hansen | OK Djurs | 1:30:08 | +18:06 | 39:57 | 14. | +7:33 | 00:29 | |
14. | Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen | Odense Politis Idrætsforening | 1:30:20 | +18:18 | 40:51 | 16. | +8:27 | 00:00 | |
15. | Christian B. Hansen | Kolding OK | 1:31:26 | +19:24 | 43:03 | 22. | +10:39 | 03:29 | |
16. | Albert Nielsen | Odense OK | 1:32:54 | +20:52 | 40:54 | 17. | +8:30 | 02:50 | |
17. | Hans Christian Strib | OK GORM | 1:33:16 | +21:14 | 37:26 | 10. | +5:02 | 01:27 | |
18. | Keld Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | 1:33:36 | +21:34 | 41:33 | 19. | +9:09 | 02:15 | |
19. | Flemming D. Andersen | OK H.T.F. | 1:35:04 | +23:02 | 42:07 | 20. | +9:43 | 03:46 | |
20. | Carl Malling | Randers OK | 1:36:00 | +23:58 | 46:02 | 36. | +13:38 | 09:39 | |
21. | Christian Gottlieb-Petersen | OK Pan Århus | 1:36:01 | +23:59 | 41:11 | 18. | +8:47 | 01:21 | |
22. | Mike Intgroen | KOVZ | 1:36:29 | +24:27 | 44:52 | 29. | +12:28 | 02:44 | |
23. | Torben Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:36:54 | +24:52 | 43:05 | 23. | +10:41 | 02:35 | |
24. | Karsten Schultz | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:37:22 | +25:20 | 43:25 | 25. | +11:01 | 03:00 | |
25. | Christian Strandgaard | Søllerød OK | 1:39:13 | +27:11 | 44:52 | 29. | +12:28 | 06:03 | |
26. | Preben Lupnaav | Herlufsholm OK | 1:39:29 | +27:27 | 45:04 | 32. | +12:40 | 00:00 | |
27. | Klaus Olsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:39:32 | +27:30 | 45:20 | 33. | +12:56 | 04:34 | |
28. | Svend Erik Bertelsen | OK SYD | 1:39:39 | +27:37 | 46:05 | 37. | +13:41 | 01:47 | |
29. | Flemming Sasser | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:39:48 | +27:46 | 44:40 | 28. | +12:16 | 00:59 | |
30. | Eigil Skammelsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:40:45 | +28:43 | 51:18 | 49. | +18:54 | 09:25 | |
31. | Widar Taxth Løland | IL Express | 1:41:16 | +29:14 | 43:08 | 24. | +10:44 | 00:54 | |
32. | Ernst Kläy | OLG Huttwil | 1:41:24 | +29:22 | 43:58 | 27. | +11:34 | 02:12 | |
33. | Troels Jensen | Horsens OK | 1:42:06 | +30:04 | 46:23 | 38. | +13:59 | 03:11 | |
34. | Ulf Mogensen | Aalborg OK | 1:42:50 | +30:48 | 43:26 | 26. | +11:02 | 00:34 | |
35. | Jørgen Stamp | Odense OK | 1:43:35 | +31:33 | 48:11 | 44. | +15:47 | 02:57 | |
36. | Knud Vogelius | Silkeborg OK | 1:43:49 | +31:47 | 51:27 | 51. | +19:03 | 06:40 | |
37. | Jakob Kløverød | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | 1:44:00 | +31:58 | 47:03 | 39. | +14:39 | 01:49 | |
38. | Niels Erik Kofoed | OK H.T.F. | 1:44:40 | +32:38 | 48:14 | 45. | +15:50 | 07:00 | |
39. | Jimmy Hoen | Ballerup OK | 1:46:12 | +34:10 | 51:26 | 50. | +19:02 | 10:37 | |
40. | Louis A. Sørensen | OK Esbjerg | 1:46:50 | +34:48 | 48:21 | 46. | +15:57 | 04:58 | |
41. | Jørn F. Andersen | OK H.T.F. | 1:47:17 | +35:15 | 47:45 | 42. | +15:21 | 00:59 | |
42. | Erik Fynboe | Odense OK | 1:47:24 | +35:22 | 47:33 | 41. | +15:09 | 03:56 | |
43. | Svend Johansen | Svendborg OK | 1:47:29 | +35:27 | 48:33 | 47. | +16:09 | 05:22 | |
44. | Mogens Nielsen | OK West | 1:50:00 | +37:58 | 51:32 | 52. | +19:08 | 07:55 | |
45. | Ove B. Therkildsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:50:07 | +38:05 | 52:45 | 55. | +20:21 | 08:18 | |
46. | Bent Skjoldborg | OK Vendelboerne | 1:51:00 | +38:58 | 47:57 | 43. | +15:33 | 00:51 | |
47. | Frede Rasmussen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:52:12 | +40:10 | 58:48 | 64. | +26:24 | 07:37 | |
48. | Hermann P. Jensen | Nordvest OK | 1:52:13 | +40:11 | 46:01 | 35. | +13:37 | 01:42 | |
49. | Erik Ljungdahl | Faaborg OK | 1:52:33 | +40:31 | 50:02 | 48. | +17:38 | 04:11 | |
50. | Arne Brage | OK Melfar | 1:53:26 | +41:24 | 51:32 | 52. | +19:08 | 01:41 | |
51. | Lasse Schnack | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:54:54 | +42:52 | 54:44 | 61. | +22:20 | 09:14 | |
52. | Kurt Pedersen | Ribe OK | 1:56:51 | +44:49 | 47:27 | 40. | +15:03 | 04:13 | |
53. | Ole Christiansen | AKIF | 1:58:27 | +46:25 | 45:24 | 34. | +13:00 | 01:25 | |
54. | Tage Baun | Horsens OK | 1:59:19 | +47:17 | 1:00:38 | 67. | +28:14 | 16:17 | |
55. | Karl Ditlevsen | Horsens OK | 2:00:08 | +48:06 | 52:49 | 56. | +20:25 | 04:15 | |
56. | Hartwig Blumenstein | OSC Kassel | 2:00:31 | +48:29 | 42:49 | 21. | +10:25 | 00:39 | |
57. | Villy Møller Hansen | OK Esbjerg | 2:03:14 | +51:12 | 53:27 | 58. | +21:03 | 05:21 | |
58. | Henrik Hansen | OK Esbjerg | 2:04:12 | +52:10 | 54:01 | 59. | +21:37 | 02:10 | |
59. | Poul Larsen | OK Esbjerg | 2:04:21 | +52:19 | 54:01 | 59. | +21:37 | 02:38 | |
60. | Jan Kristoffersen | Ballerup OK | 2:05:42 | +53:40 | 59:30 | 65. | +27:06 | 15:22 | |
61. | Vagn Hansen | OK H.T.F. | 2:06:22 | +54:20 | 58:08 | 63. | +25:44 | 13:22 | |
62. | Erik Lohse | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:06:55 | +54:53 | 1:00:40 | 68. | +28:16 | 05:41 | |
63. | Karl Aage Hald | FSK Orientering | 2:09:52 | +57:50 | 1:01:37 | 69. | +29:13 | 11:41 | |
64. | Kjeld Simonsen | OK Djurs | 2:10:21 | +58:19 | 1:02:12 | 70. | +29:48 | 03:27 | |
65. | Jørn Simonsen | Ballerup OK | 2:12:43 | +60:41 | 52:54 | 57. | +20:30 | 00:53 | |
66. | Jon Matthiesen | OK SYD | 2:13:20 | +61:18 | 52:14 | 54. | +19:50 | 03:41 | |
67. | Torben Jørgensen | Ribe OK | 2:16:10 | +64:08 | 1:05:23 | 71. | +32:59 | 16:03 | |
68. | Gert Odgaard | OK Vendelboerne | 2:16:32 | +64:30 | 59:35 | 66. | +27:11 | 11:13 | |
69. | Niels Henrik Olesen | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 2:19:09 | +67:07 | 1:09:20 | 77. | +36:56 | 15:35 | |
70. | Morten Lassen | Faaborg OK | 2:19:10 | +67:08 | 1:05:38 | 72. | +33:14 | 02:21 | |
71. | Henrik W. Kristensen | OK73 | 2:22:42 | +70:40 | 1:08:30 | 76. | +36:06 | 17:12 | |
72. | Marek Mir-Mackiewicz | Døvania | 2:27:02 | +75:00 | 1:08:14 | 74. | +35:50 | 05:21 | |
73. | Olaf Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:27:58 | +75:56 | 1:05:39 | 73. | +33:15 | 05:31 | |
74. | Tom P. Neesgaard | FSK Orientering | 2:31:24 | +79:22 | 1:10:46 | 78. | +38:22 | 06:29 | |
75. | Ole Bøggild | OK Roskilde | 2:33:16 | +81:14 | 1:14:25 | 79. | +42:01 | 17:52 | |
76. | Asbjørn Maintz Andersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:38:05 | +86:03 | 1:08:26 | 75. | +36:02 | 05:22 | |
77. | Jens-Jørgen Onsberg | OK West | 2:40:36 | +88:34 | 1:14:26 | 80. | +42:02 | 09:12 | |
78. | Leif Skovgaard Knudsen | Faaborg OK | 2:43:19 | +91:17 | 1:24:55 | 82. | +52:31 | 07:09 | |
79. | Leif Kajberg | OK73 | 2:50:29 | +98:27 | 1:28:43 | 84. | +56:19 | 26:32 | |
80. | Peter Gammelvind | OK West | 3:05:37 | +113:35 | 1:23:16 | 81. | +50:52 | 13:44 | |
Emil Olesen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Johannes Müssen | SuS Vehrte | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
John Pihl | Helsingør SOK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Niels C. Andersen | Ribe OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Ole Christiansen | Farum OK | Fejlst. | 54:49 | 62. | +22:25 | 01:50 | |||
Erling Nielsen | OK West | Ikke startet | 44:55 | 31. | +12:31 | 03:56 | |||
Finn Jørgensen Aaris | OK H.T.F. | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
John Knudsen | Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Karsten Richardt | Køge OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Ole Husen | Farum OK | Ikke startet | 1:25:30 | 83. | +53:06 | 10:03 | |||
Poul Bobach | Aalborg OK | Ikke startet | 40:43 | 15. | +8:19 | 01:05 | |||
Ronnie McGrail | Søllerød OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H70A | (69 / 69) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | IF Sturla | 1:24:48 | 36:45 | 1. | 01:56 | |||
2. | Poul Nøhr | Silkeborg OK | 1:26:28 | +1:40 | 40:23 | 4. | +3:38 | 01:51 | |
3. | H. V. Jensen | Odense OK | 1:27:43 | +2:55 | 40:44 | 5. | +3:59 | 02:04 | |
4. | Jørgen Olesen | Odense OK | 1:28:30 | +3:42 | 41:28 | 7. | +4:43 | 03:08 | |
5. | Hans Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:29:11 | +4:23 | 43:45 | 12. | +7:00 | 05:01 | |
6. | Ove Splittorff | Svendborg OK | 1:29:48 | +5:00 | 40:00 | 2. | +3:15 | 00:33 | |
7. | Leif Kofoed | Helsingør SOK | 1:29:56 | +5:08 | 41:01 | 6. | +4:16 | 01:31 | |
8. | Ronny Ragnarsson | Markbygdens OK | 1:30:09 | +5:21 | 40:01 | 3. | +3:16 | 01:02 | |
9. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal Orientering | 1:30:36 | +5:48 | 48:45 | 23. | +12:00 | 13:00 | |
10. | Ole Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 1:31:28 | +6:40 | 41:41 | 8. | +4:56 | 02:46 | |
11. | Gert Bøgevig | Søllerød OK | 1:31:43 | +6:55 | 42:28 | 10. | +5:43 | 02:30 | |
12. | Dirk Zwikker | Argus | 1:31:56 | +7:08 | 44:52 | 16. | +8:07 | 06:14 | |
13. | Per Aaes Christoffersen | Ballerup OK | 1:33:13 | +8:25 | 44:02 | 13. | +7:17 | 05:19 | |
14. | Frants Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:33:15 | +8:27 | 46:07 | 20. | +9:22 | 09:25 | |
15. | Thomas Søes | Farum OK | 1:33:22 | +8:34 | 43:20 | 11. | +6:35 | 02:16 | |
16. | Clive Allen | Silkeborg OK | 1:33:56 | +9:08 | 42:22 | 9. | +5:37 | 03:04 | |
17. | Finn Hørup Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:34:20 | +9:32 | 45:22 | 18. | +8:37 | 04:20 | |
18. | Jørn Thomsen | Kolding OK | 1:35:21 | +10:33 | 47:02 | 21. | +10:17 | 06:26 | |
19. | Eirik Eriksen | IF Sturla | 1:37:39 | +12:51 | 44:37 | 15. | +7:52 | 05:22 | |
20. | Arne Grøndahl | Søllerød OK | 1:39:50 | +15:02 | 53:52 | 30. | +17:07 | 17:35 | |
21. | Jørgen Thyssen | Horsens OK | 1:39:52 | +15:04 | 44:06 | 14. | +7:21 | 00:36 | |
22. | Gunner Jørgensen | OK73 | 1:41:43 | +16:55 | 45:14 | 17. | +8:29 | 03:19 | |
23. | Ole F. Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:42:20 | +17:32 | 52:21 | 28. | +15:36 | 09:03 | |
24. | Gunner Aaskov | Odense OK | 1:45:51 | +21:03 | 48:18 | 22. | +11:33 | 06:31 | |
25. | Palle Møller Nielsen | Odense OK | 1:47:08 | +22:20 | 51:12 | 26. | +14:27 | 05:10 | |
26. | Arne Pedersen | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:50:24 | +25:36 | 48:46 | 24. | +12:01 | 02:18 | |
27. | Geir Husdal | T&IF Viking | 1:50:40 | +25:52 | 53:22 | 29. | +16:37 | 08:36 | |
28. | Niels Tulinius | OK S.G. | 1:51:28 | +26:40 | 51:03 | 25. | +14:18 | 05:12 | |
29. | Per F. Henriksen | OK H.T.F. | 1:52:32 | +27:44 | 52:02 | 27. | +15:17 | 04:49 | |
30. | Asmus Wonsyld | Silkeborg OK | 1:53:16 | +28:28 | 57:59 | 39. | +21:14 | 15:37 | |
31. | Per Lind Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:55:14 | +30:26 | 56:07 | 35. | +19:22 | 05:39 | |
32. | Lars Ole Larsen | Silkeborg OK | 1:56:00 | +31:12 | 55:25 | 33. | +18:40 | 08:59 | |
33. | Erik Løvgren Jensen | Køge OK | 1:57:01 | +32:13 | 55:16 | 32. | +18:31 | 12:13 | |
34. | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | OK H.T.F. | 1:57:07 | +32:19 | 55:47 | 34. | +19:02 | 08:33 | |
35. | Kai Hansen | OK Djurs | 1:57:55 | +33:07 | 56:31 | 36. | +19:46 | 07:44 | |
36. | Eric Gautier | Søllerød OK | 1:58:03 | +33:15 | 57:13 | 38. | +20:28 | 06:28 | |
37. | Arne Lande | Bö orienteringslag | 1:59:50 | +35:02 | 1:03:31 | 44. | +26:46 | 16:00 | |
38. | Ole Rasmussen | Køge OK | 2:00:06 | +35:18 | 1:05:05 | 46. | +28:20 | 15:20 | |
39. | Frede Jacobsen | OK SYD | 2:00:19 | +35:31 | 55:14 | 31. | +18:29 | 05:23 | |
40. | Erik Anders Jensen | Silkeborg OK | 2:00:44 | +35:56 | 1:13:25 | 52. | +36:40 | 24:42 | |
41. | Jens Asserbo | Herlufsholm OK | 2:01:25 | +36:37 | 1:01:03 | 42. | +24:18 | 10:27 | |
42. | Knud Lykking | OK73 | 2:01:29 | +36:41 | 45:22 | 18. | +8:37 | 01:13 | |
43. | Aksel Skovlyst | Faaborg OK | 2:01:31 | +36:43 | 56:38 | 37. | +19:53 | 07:33 | |
44. | Niels Lyhne | Herlufsholm OK | 2:05:26 | +40:38 | 59:50 | 41. | +23:05 | 06:49 | |
45. | Harald Brekke | Hamar orienteringsklubb | 2:07:20 | +42:32 | 58:46 | 40. | +22:01 | 05:50 | |
46. | Kjell-ake Isaksson | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:13:04 | +48:16 | 1:08:28 | 48. | +31:43 | 18:07 | |
47. | Kaare Vindfeld | OK S.G. | 2:14:10 | +49:22 | 1:08:44 | 49. | +31:59 | 14:35 | |
48. | Erik Bach Sørensen | Kildeholm OK | 2:20:39 | +55:51 | 1:04:51 | 45. | +28:06 | 07:57 | |
49. | Finn Olsen | OK Roskilde | 2:24:26 | +59:38 | 1:07:57 | 47. | +31:12 | 04:18 | |
50. | Frank Finkenstädt | OLV Uslar | 2:35:08 | +70:20 | 1:09:29 | 50. | +32:44 | 03:06 | |
51. | Mogens Jensen | Holbæk OK | 2:44:23 | +79:35 | 1:17:04 | 54. | +40:19 | 18:20 | |
52. | Hans Dabelsteen | OK Roskilde | 2:45:24 | +80:36 | 1:34:05 | 57. | +57:20 | 29:54 | |
53. | Jens Roesgaard | Nordvest OK | 2:47:24 | +82:36 | 1:10:01 | 51. | +33:16 | 09:37 | |
54. | Svend Erik Jensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | 3:02:25 | +97:37 | 1:19:05 | 55. | +42:20 | 13:34 | |
55. | Finn Hove | OK SYD | 3:07:58 | +103:10 | 1:20:54 | 56. | +44:09 | 08:36 | |
56. | Harvy Ilsøe | Horsens OK | 3:36:29 | +131:41 | 1:46:25 | 58. | +69:40 | 34:51 | |
Finn Grynderup | Horsens OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Jørgen Chr. Nielsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Jørn Andreasen | OK73 | Fejlst. | 1:15:14 | 53. | +38:29 | 21:41 | |||
Knud Erik Thomsen | Svendborg OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Lars Martin Gjein | Stokke IL | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Leif Sig | FIF Hillerød Orientering | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Ole Johan Vangen | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Peter Bjørn Jensen | O-63 | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Poul R. Breiy | Ballerup OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Dan Haagerup | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Ole Hoffmann | OK FROS | Ikke startet | Fejlst. | ||||||
Ole Kirkegaard | OK Esbjerg | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
Svein Glendrange | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Ikke startet | 1:02:21 | 43. | +25:36 | 13:04 | |||
H75A | (33 / 33) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Jack Skrydstrup | Kolding OK | 1:07:11 | 28:48 | 1. | 04:36 | |||
2. | Per Møller | AKIF | 1:13:39 | +6:28 | 31:03 | 2. | +2:15 | 02:23 | |
3. | Jørgen Jensen | Helsingør SOK | 1:14:26 | +7:15 | 31:03 | 2. | +2:15 | 03:40 | |
4. | Olav Odgaard | Odense OK | 1:15:31 | +8:20 | 33:12 | 4. | +4:24 | 04:40 | |
5. | Arne Karlsen | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:19:42 | +12:31 | 35:21 | 7. | +6:33 | 05:43 | |
6. | Hans Larsen | Faaborg OK | 1:21:27 | +14:16 | 35:08 | 6. | +6:20 | 03:10 | |
7. | Bent Mortensen | OK73 | 1:25:33 | +18:22 | 35:03 | 5. | +6:15 | 03:05 | |
8. | Bendt Frandsen | Farum OK | 1:26:29 | +19:18 | 40:57 | 15. | +12:09 | 08:59 | |
9. | Holger Mikkelsen | Odense OK | 1:28:11 | +21:00 | 36:22 | 9. | +7:34 | 01:40 | |
10. | Henning Løwenstein | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:28:28 | +21:17 | 38:05 | 10. | +9:17 | 05:35 | |
11. | Erland Skøt | OK H.T.F. | 1:30:02 | +22:51 | 39:39 | 14. | +10:51 | 07:44 | |
12. | Flemming Larsen | Helsingør SOK | 1:31:22 | +24:11 | 39:05 | 12. | +10:17 | 05:27 | |
13. | Asger Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:34:03 | +26:52 | 36:03 | 8. | +7:15 | 03:52 | |
14. | Thor Edvardsen | Larvik O-Veteraner | 1:35:56 | +28:45 | 39:22 | 13. | +10:34 | 02:59 | |
15. | Govert Heede | Ballerup OK | 1:41:05 | +33:54 | 48:26 | 19. | +19:38 | 10:28 | |
16. | Vagn Lidegaard | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:44:20 | +37:09 | 49:59 | 20. | +21:11 | 07:30 | |
17. | Niels Erik Uhlemann | Kolding OK | 1:49:15 | +42:04 | 46:45 | 18. | +17:57 | 08:00 | |
18. | Herluf Jensen | Svendborg OK | 1:49:46 | +42:35 | 42:48 | 16. | +14:00 | 04:44 | |
19. | Keld B. Nielsen | OK H.T.F. | 1:50:55 | +43:44 | 52:31 | 22. | +23:43 | 12:57 | |
20. | Holger Karlsmose | Farum OK | 1:57:42 | +50:31 | 54:14 | 24. | +25:26 | 12:05 | |
21. | Gert Pedersen | OK Roskilde | 1:58:06 | +50:55 | 55:37 | 25. | +26:49 | 08:22 | |
22. | Sune Frederiksen | Hvalsø OK | 1:58:12 | +51:01 | 52:42 | 23. | +23:54 | 12:50 | |
23. | Niels J. Møller Hansen | Kolding OK | 2:00:21 | +53:10 | 51:26 | 21. | +22:38 | 14:47 | |
24. | Børge Rahbæk Madsen | OK Esbjerg | 2:09:43 | +62:32 | 43:58 | 17. | +15:10 | 08:17 | |
25. | Evald Laustsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 2:18:10 | +70:59 | 1:08:52 | 27. | +40:04 | 19:29 | |
26. | Finn Hultengren | Ballerup OK | 2:38:21 | +91:10 | 1:12:07 | 28. | +43:19 | 18:41 | |
27. | Ole Jensen | Rold Skov OK | 2:45:13 | +98:02 | 1:18:32 | 30. | +49:44 | 23:07 | |
28. | Jørn Zacho | OK Pan Århus | 3:06:42 | +119:31 | 1:12:19 | 29. | +43:31 | 18:05 | |
Egon Lynge Madsen | OK Roskilde | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Eigil Kongsfjell | OL Tønsberg og Omegn | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Gunnar Tamberg | Ballerup OK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Mogens Jørgensen (UFK) | Søllerød OK | Disk. | 38:16 | 11. | +9:28 | 06:10 | |||
Per Rønnau | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | Ikke startet | 1:05:22 | 26. | +36:34 | 20:45 | |||
H80A | (16 / 16) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | John Vallin | OK Hedströmmen | 1:13:21 | 34:28 | 3. | +14:50 | 06:25 | ||
2. | Palle Bay | Køge OK | 1:18:12 | +4:51 | 30:24 | 2. | +10:46 | 01:04 | |
3. | Preben Munk | Viborg OK | 1:22:38 | +9:17 | 35:20 | 4. | +15:42 | 04:54 | |
4. | Svend Brøns Petersen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:23:40 | +10:19 | 36:27 | 5. | +16:49 | 02:25 | |
5. | Peter Arildsen | OK Vendelboerne | 1:31:17 | +17:56 | 40:47 | 8. | +21:09 | 03:45 | |
6. | Horst Mevius | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 1:32:08 | +18:47 | 37:00 | 6. | +17:22 | 04:07 | |
7. | Henning Jørgensen | Nordvest OK | 1:33:18 | +19:57 | 38:49 | 7. | +19:11 | 03:30 | |
8. | Christen Filskov | Kolding OK | 1:40:43 | +27:22 | 46:09 | 10. | +26:31 | 06:36 | |
9. | Jakob Ravn | Horsens OK | 1:44:53 | +31:32 | 41:10 | 9. | +21:32 | 03:59 | |
10. | Erling Hansen | Køge OK | 1:48:26 | +35:05 | 51:01 | 11. | +31:23 | 07:09 | |
11. | Horst Heyder | Lübecker Turnerschaft | 2:36:31 | +83:10 | 1:21:30 | 14. | +61:52 | 15:16 | |
12. | Rudolph Taurit | LBV Phoenix Lübeck | 2:54:04 | +100:43 | 1:01:02 | 13. | +41:24 | 02:44 | |
Peter Larsen | Helsingør SOK | Fejlst. | Fejlst. | ||||||
Terje Sommerstad | Konnerud IL | Fejlst. | 57:13 | 12. | +37:35 | 13:25 | |||
Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup (UFK) | Allerød OK | Disk. | 19:38 | 1. | 01:50 | ||||
Bent Børsting | Herlufsholm OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet | ||||||
H85A | (2 / 2) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Kurt Dose | Køge OK | 1:10:08 | 32:55 | 1. | 01:59 | |||
2. | Magne Bekkelund | Røyken O-lag | 1:52:18 | +42:10 | 1:01:40 | 2. | +28:45 | 13:15 | |
H-begynder | (5 / 5) | Totaltid | After | Etape | Tidstab | ||||
1. | Jonas Aadal Wihan | Odense Politis Idrætsforening | 51:15 | 21:43 | 1. | 00:26 | |||
2. | Theis Olsen | Mariager Fjord OK | 54:32 | +3:17 | 25:10 | 3. | +3:27 | 02:17 | |
3. | Christopher Kunckel | 1:04:43 | +13:28 | 24:31 | 2. | +2:48 | 01:39 | ||
4. | Karl Gammelvind | Vestjysk Orienteringsklub | 1:11:25 | +20:10 | 28:48 | 4. | +7:05 | 01:37 | |
Jacob Lund Kolenda | Holbæk OK | Ikke startet | Ikke startet |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.1.391 (U2): 03-04-2015 20:05:00