Klubstartliste – Påsken 2015, dag 2

2015-04-03
AKIF
342 12:04 Mette Møller Nielsen D40A 4050 m Blå start 886263
966 12:06 Jes Mose Jensen H21A 6975 m Blå start 681850
977 12:20 Tue Strøm Jensen H21A 6975 m Blå start 1398771
981 12:44 Hans Kresten Larsen H21A 6975 m Blå start 1398753
1561 11:21 Ole Christiansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 445566
  10:59 Per Møller H75A 2425 m Rød start 207599
Aalborg OK
164 12:32 Cecilie S. Udholm D-18A 4200 m Blå start 500111
160 11:16 Marie-Louise Møller D-20A 4550 m Blå start 222536
217 10:17 Helle Bobach D21AK 3925 m Rød start 899015
224 10:29 Anna Bobach D21AK 3925 m Rød start 351244
243 11:45 Malene Aagaard Nielsen D21B 2950 m Rød start 20133
298 12:25 Helle Sjørup Nielsen D35B 2950 m Rød start 222503
404 13:02 Tina Udholm D45AK 2425 m Rød start 442582
433 11:06 Inge Mogensen D45B 2325 m Rød start 308903
497 10:28 Dorte Filskov D50A 3350 m Rød start 2030958
614 12:00 Kirsten Bobach D60A 2525 m Rød start 405441
724 - Christoffer Vang Bobach H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 2051982
728 - Jonathan Birk Nielsen H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 2051990
751 - Marius Vang Bobach H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2051991
850 11:28 Marko Birk Nielsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 9182736
883 13:03 Simon Reimers H-16B 3350 m Rød start 442554
895 11:11 Christian Møller H-18A 5350 m Blå start 1393996
959 12:40 Rene Korsgaard Brund H21A 6975 m Blå start 1398752
1029 10:39 Andreas Popp H21AK 4550 m Blå start 351242
1000 10:43 Brian Aagaard Nielsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 223381
1042 10:53 Thomas Lindschouw H21AK 4550 m Blå start 302001
1048 10:57 Claus Bobach H21AK 4550 m Blå start 9005057
1031 11:17 Morten Vang Jensen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 20492
1062 12:18 Mikkel Johansen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 913005
1060 12:40 Kristoffer Sloth H21AM 5350 m Blå start 23148
1066 12:48 Bjarke Boserup H21AM 5350 m Blå start 888420
1131 10:54 Bo Birk Nielsen H40A 6400 m Blå start 9101009
1136 11:16 Jørgen Schnack H40A 6400 m Blå start 726726
1202 10:02 Claus S. Pedersen H45A 5350 m Blå start 660816
1333 10:23 Søren Flytkjær H50A 4925 m Blå start 1690909
1322 11:17 Jan Møller H50A 4925 m Blå start 561062
1338 11:27 Michael Fischer H50A 4925 m Blå start 21262
1341 12:07 Søren Theilgaard H50A 4925 m Blå start 2030960
1601 10:51 Poul Bobach H65A 3875 m Rød start 409495
1623 12:27 Ulf Mogensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 308904
Aalborg P.I. o-afd.
1412 11:53 Hans Pedersen H55A 4850 m Blå start 23150
1366 12:35 Egon Sloth H55A 4850 m Blå start 44360
1603 12:37 Gorm Jespersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 22282
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
75 12:03 Maria Bo Kølbæk D-14A 3350 m Rød start 21800
73 12:33 Astrid Gylling Hougaard D-14A 3350 m Rød start 222515
131 10:52 Karen Abildgård Poulsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 981608
163 11:14 Anne Ekhard Edsen D-20A 4550 m Blå start 902925
206 10:19 Anne Lysgaard Schulz D21AK 3925 m Rød start 407189
221 10:39 Marie Dybdal D21AK 3925 m Rød start 891602
208 10:49 Mette Lysgaard Schulz D21AK 3925 m Rød start 407188
294 12:17 Hanne Gylling D35B 2950 m Rød start 222545
311 12:35 Pia Bo Kølbæk D35B 2950 m Rød start 44342
491 10:02 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 902920
476 11:02 Anne Ellekrog D50A 3350 m Rød start 209197
486 11:50 Inge Kølbæk Bonne D50A 3350 m Rød start 223335
547 10:29 Birgitte Halle D55A 3225 m Rød start 571031
626 11:58 Birgit Rasmussen D60A 2525 m Rød start 510312
616 12:14 Lone Dybdal D60A 2525 m Rød start 216755
599 12:16 Randi Jensen D60A 2525 m Rød start 24425
627 12:32 Lone Christensen D60A 2525 m Rød start 948048
631 11:19 Birthe Worm D65A 2425 m Rød start 222546
633 12:03 Lene Kring Andersen D65A 2425 m Rød start 7201258
679 10:56 Ellen Laustsen D70A 2200 m Rød start 20444
696 10:34 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen D75A 1625 m Rød start 21635
812 11:18 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk H-14A 3525 m Rød start 223334
3013 - Tobias Halle H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 2077741
909 10:02 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen H-20A 6400 m Blå start 889644
1055 12:04 Sune Dupont H21AM 5350 m Blå start 1407793
1074 12:14 Anton Rasmussen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 21051
1091 12:18 Peter Friis Østergaard H21B 3525 m Rød start 1985238
1103 11:36 Per O. Espegren H35A 6400 m Blå start 22406
1137 10:34 Jan Kølbæk H40A 6400 m Blå start 24300
1182 10:22 Kim Poulsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 886627
1346 10:11 Anders Edsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 902914
1321 12:15 Bjørn Sommer H50A 4925 m Blå start 1402414
1301 12:33 Allan Hougaard H50A 4925 m Blå start 434101
1392 11:59 Erik Søgaard H55A 4850 m Blå start 581959
1454 12:05 Øjvind Brøgger H55AK 2525 m Rød start 602604
1534 10:47 Keld Abrahamsen H60A 4200 m Blå start 216751
1615 11:05 Olaf Christensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 970440
1551 11:37 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 7201217
1677 12:23 Per Lind Jensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 21400
1719 10:25 Evald Laustsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 22646
Allerød OK
3 - Cecilie Broman D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 246414
4 - Cecilie Ertmann D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 2049941
20 - Julie Nørgaard D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2051987
17 - Frida Kärner Grooss D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2074611
40 - Hedda Kärner Grooss D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2049221
29 - Amalie Ertmann D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2049948
110 10:32 Frederikke Danielsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 682130
216 10:57 Merete Nørgaard D21AK 3925 m Rød start 552000
268 - Marlene Marager D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2051995
3071 - Lisette Fugmann D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2077746
304 12:55 Majken Maarup D35B 2950 m Rød start 213967
347 11:50 Henriette Broman D40A 4050 m Blå start 308041
339 12:16 Kersti Kärner D40A 4050 m Blå start 305703
355 10:35 Lise Jonasen D45A 4050 m Blå start 433474
356 10:49 Jytte Olander Rasmussen D45A 4050 m Blå start 1406281
401 12:18 Anita Hougaard D45AK 2425 m Rød start 1402973
453 10:48 Lisbeth Reindel D45B 2325 m Rød start 630611
459 11:26 Rikke Ertmann D45B 2325 m Rød start 2049939
473 10:24 Naja Dan Møller D50A 3350 m Rød start 682127
466 10:48 Dorthe Munktved D50A 3350 m Rød start 501264
507 11:04 Birgitte Birck D50A 3350 m Rød start 8626197
516 11:14 Ulla Place Petersen D50A 3350 m Rød start 620803
503 11:38 Maria Iben Sell-Petersen D50A 3350 m Rød start 681760
515 11:52 Helle Thyme D50A 3350 m Rød start 620412
490 12:08 Charlotte Bergmann D50A 3350 m Rød start 667777
573 11:58 Annette Danielsen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 682129
727 - Johannes Marager H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 39884
747 - Mads Christian Maarup H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 213966
761 - Tore Emil Maarup H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 308052
776 - Oscar David Broman Jensen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 8625624
781 - Valdemar Marager H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212253
784 - Hjalte Nørgaard H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 2051977
820 10:44 Theis Munktved H-14A 3525 m Rød start 501213
864 10:52 Mikkel Meldgaard H-16A 4850 m Blå start 250044
867 11:02 Mikkel Lau Petersen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 672607
854 11:12 Lasse August Helweg H-16A 4850 m Blå start 9130699
862 11:16 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup H-16A 4850 m Blå start 682123
859 11:36 Emil Olander Lorenz H-16A 4850 m Blå start 9005162
860 11:40 Eskil Nordahl Fundal H-16A 4850 m Blå start 1402037
892 11:07 Andreas Duc Jørgensen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 970314
955 12:12 Stefan Frands Petersen H21A 6975 m Blå start 940504
1128 10:42 Torben Nørgaard H40A 6400 m Blå start 551000
1140 11:06 Jesper Grooss H40A 6400 m Blå start 263560
1189 10:18 Anders Marager H45A 5350 m Blå start 407772
1210 10:32 Jens Thamdrup H45A 5350 m Blå start 981778
1156 10:42 Michael Ertmann H45A 5350 m Blå start 682008
1194 11:06 Jens Knud Maarup H45A 5350 m Blå start 711267
1237 10:36 Lars Munktved H45AK 3225 m Rød start 501265
1268 10:22 Troels Nielsen H45B 2325 m Rød start 1402957
1323 10:07 Jørgen Rolighed Thyme H50A 4925 m Blå start 640220
1460 12:35 Johnny Frands Eriksen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 560616
1500 10:11 Erik Sørensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 887865
Amager OK
830 - Andreas Sparre Højsted H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 2061658
943 - Sebastian Sparre Højsted H-20C 2625 m Grøn start 2061659
1037 11:33 Tajs Hviid Pedersen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 448372
1257 10:12 Flemming Sparre Sørensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 302165
1459 12:49 Jan Bartnik H55AK 2525 m Rød start 439490
Argus
648 11:21 Christa Zwikker D65A 2425 m Rød start 6264
1660 11:01 Dirk Zwikker H70A 3350 m Rød start 6274
Asker Skiklubb
791 - Mathias Nyhaug H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 2051980
1111 10:30 Arild Nyhaug H35B 3525 m Rød start 24584
Austmarka
1385 12:11 Bjorn Solbergseter H55A 4850 m Blå start 408486
BUL Tromsø
1045 10:23 Ola Bratlie H21AK 4550 m Blå start 20504
Ballerup OK
710 - Alvilde Gemmer Hanghøj D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 666218
25 - Sofie Degn Berthelsen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 308089
12 - Andrea Fritsdal Truelsen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 249425
270 - Mette Hvene Rasmussen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 1408245
318 12:11 Vibeke Warberg Rohde D35B 2950 m Rød start 242031
308 12:47 Tina Ottesen D35B 2950 m Rød start 344160
300 12:51 Inge K. Kristoffersen D35B 2950 m Rød start 440894
292 13:07 Signe Hanghøj D35B 2950 m Rød start 662512
319 13:15 Stine Fritsdal D35B 2950 m Rød start 1406264
348 11:52 Diana Cederberg D40A 4050 m Blå start 750619
332 11:58 Anne Marie Thommesen D40A 4050 m Blå start 7201389
403 12:44 Maiken Andersen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 2620
451 10:38 AnneLi Aabye D45B 2325 m Rød start 440293
428 10:42 Janni Anette Helweg D45B 2325 m Rød start 7070771
435 11:00 Inge Lene Holm D45B 2325 m Rød start 351364
457 11:32 Tina Nielsen D45B 2325 m Rød start 249412
463 10:00 Annette Bonde D50A 3350 m Rød start 500445
484 11:16 Helle M. Frederiksen D50A 3350 m Rød start 340152
569 10:47 Alice Brødsgaard D55A 3225 m Rød start 441271
566 10:53 Ellen Kühn Jensen D55A 3225 m Rød start 202087
571 11:03 Birte Langkilde D55A 3225 m Rød start 420163
563 11:31 Siri Klausen D55A 3225 m Rød start 601221
621 11:46 Johanne Lind D60A 2525 m Rød start 308116
600 12:08 Liselotte Andersen D60A 2525 m Rød start 407766
642 11:23 Ninna Simonsen D65A 2425 m Rød start 302020
685 10:44 Anne Hultengren D70A 2200 m Rød start 308068
694 11:04 Lisbeth Jensen D70A 2200 m Rød start 302175
698 10:22 Susan Tamberg D75A 1625 m Rød start 202074
702 10:24 Kirsten Truelsen D75A 1625 m Rød start 1009727
722 - Yrsa Sørensen D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 212243
1756 - Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 666407
1758 - David Warberg Ploug H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 981954
1759 - Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 666393
773 - Magnus Andersen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 308087
1130 11:20 Morten Ploug H40A 6400 m Blå start 721122
1161 10:16 Ole Meldgaard H45A 5350 m Blå start 441845
1203 11:10 Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj H45A 5350 m Blå start 660743
1169 11:12 Steffen Truelsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 1406263
1176 11:38 Alex Ottesen H45A 5350 m Blå start 702200
1174 11:52 Claus Cederberg H45A 5350 m Blå start 680504
1255 10:42 Bo Berthelsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 404223
1276 12:11 Frank Rasmussen H50A 4925 m Blå start 632209
1332 12:21 Lasse Lybek Jensen H50A 4925 m Blå start 355584
1297 12:27 Torben Schorlemmer H50A 4925 m Blå start 611907
1405 10:47 Gregers Jørgensen H55A 4850 m Blå start 7201387
1394 11:13 Niels Aabye H55A 4850 m Blå start 886581
1403 11:33 Flemming Vejen H55A 4850 m Blå start 420167
1425 12:07 Lars Hanghøj Petersen H55A 4850 m Blå start 550529
1408 12:27 Jørgen Skaarup H55A 4850 m Blå start 500108
1449 12:13 Jørgen Thomsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 473265
1499 12:19 Peter Nørgaard H60A 4200 m Blå start 2049953
1563 10:41 Jørn Simonsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 308122
1581 12:51 Jan Kristoffersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 246463
1639 12:55 Jimmy Hoen H65A 3875 m Rød start 889189
1656 12:13 Per Aaes Christoffersen H70A 3350 m Rød start 682126
1674 12:41 Poul R. Breiy H70A 3350 m Rød start 351303
1731 10:05 Govert Heede H75A 2425 m Rød start 308090
1723 10:31 Finn Hultengren H75A 2425 m Rød start 308067
1735 10:53 Gunnar Tamberg H75A 2425 m Rød start 2083219
Birkenes IL
1247 10:30 Svein Roar Jonsmyr H45AK 3225 m Rød start 441434
Borasca
536 10:45 Anita Baerts D55A 3225 m Rød start 308548
1179 11:20 Noël Nijsten H45A 5350 m Blå start 37942
1382 10:39 Johan Claes H55A 4850 m Blå start 4929
Braunschweiger MTV
276 - Sonja Struckmann D21C 2625 m Grøn start 1870
520 11:44 Liisa Rihko-struckmann D50A 3350 m Rød start 1823
933 10:10 Magnus Struckmann H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 960510
1186 10:26 Jens Struckmann H45A 5350 m Blå start 501916
Bö orienteringslag
693 11:06 Synnove Dalva D70A 2200 m Rød start 7430124
1145 11:08 Steinar Lande H40A 6400 m Blå start 902977
1532 11:25 Per Chr. Hagen H60A 4200 m Blå start 331188
1667 11:07 Arne Lande H70A 3350 m Rød start 331186
C.O.Liège
383 10:41 Kerstin Buchacker D45A 4050 m Blå start 589161
DSR´s O-sektion
1173 10:06 Helge Tillingsøe H45A 5350 m Blå start 887200
Døvania
261 - Janne Boye Niemelä D21C 2625 m Grøn start 889650
1025 10:05 Mikkel Pedersen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 443339
1022 11:01 Henrik Eklund H21AK 4550 m Blå start 9790527
1051 11:15 Peter Niemelä H21AK 4550 m Blå start 452680
1044 12:03 Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø H21AK 4550 m Blå start 407184
1584 11:19 Marek Mir-Mackiewicz H65A 3875 m Rød start 355551
Ebeltoft
3048 - Ellen Hemmer D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2077723
3046 - Mads Emil Hemmer H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2077767
3045 - Asger Hemmer H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2077761
3042 - Oskar Hemmer H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2077748
Eiker o-lag
107 10:38 Thea Dyrkorn D-16A 4050 m Blå start 21983
119 10:54 Ane Dyrkorn D-16A 4050 m Blå start 204448
Eslövs friluftsklubb
1068 12:16 Thomas Nilsson H21AM 5350 m Blå start 22312
1220 10:56 Arne Thell H45AK 3225 m Rød start 222543
FIF Hillerød Orientering
2 - Alde Funder Skovlyst D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 44517
51 - Siri Simonsen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 8626182
50 - Sigrid Høyer Staugaard D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 661661
48 - Mathilde Poulsen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 9002806
88 12:25 Freya Halberg Petersen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 8626187
94 - Cecilie Kreutzmann D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 207525
3066 - Freja Splittorff D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 889242
103 10:24 Annika Simonsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 888421
124 10:36 Nikoline Holm Splittorf D-16A 4050 m Blå start 981613
144 11:13 Karoline Hartmeyer D-16B 2950 m Rød start 443344
153 11:56 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer D-18A 4200 m Blå start 1401487
151 11:58 Camilla Larsen D-18A 4200 m Blå start 7201386
149 12:02 Isabella Kempff-Andersen D-18A 4200 m Blå start 981776
222 10:53 Julie Ingvardsen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 217582
234 11:51 Line Brun Stallknecht D21AM 4050 m Blå start 500483
265 - Lene Alkjær D21C 2625 m Grøn start 440192
287 10:48 Rikke Nygaard Monrad D35A 4550 m Blå start 407136
323 12:09 Heidi Holmberg D35B 2950 m Rød start 2065750
340 11:34 Maria M. Høyer Staugaard D40A 4050 m Blå start 500129
338 11:40 Tine Alkjær D40A 4050 m Blå start 302126
369 10:01 Christina Hartmeyer D45A 4050 m Blå start 443334
353 10:47 Bente Kjær Hemmingsen D45A 4050 m Blå start 2035226
400 12:56 Sandra Simonsen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 1406285
439 10:40 Louise Holm Splittorff D45B 2325 m Rød start 1402951
437 11:10 Lena Koch Gehlshøj D45B 2325 m Rød start 433470
500 11:00 Maria Douglas Stilling D50A 3350 m Rød start 8625632
518 11:24 Anne Maarup D50A 3350 m Rød start 9200940
512 11:54 Lotte Friberg D50A 3350 m Rød start 8626195
624 12:10 Eva Konring Olesen D60A 2525 m Rød start 44693
625 12:44 Betty Folino D60A 2525 m Rød start 2065734
726 - Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 426971
760 - Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2048222
750 - Malte Cook Simonsen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 207537
740 - Frederik Holmberg H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2065755
735 - Asmus Brun Stallknecht H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 207526
757 - Odin Brun Stallknecht H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 207541
746 - Lucas Lauterbach Alkjær H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 207532
765 - Gustav L. Holmberg H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 1402986
787 - Lasse Alkjær Eriksen H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 1402966
789 - Marius Nyhegn H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 1406262
805 10:48 Frederik Holm Splittorf H-14A 3525 m Rød start 981614
826 10:50 Andreas Vestergaard Olsen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1408228
817 10:58 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 681677
815 11:48 Asger Lindgreen Holmberg H-14A 3525 m Rød start 2065745
844 11:24 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 1395515
843 11:46 Malthe Poulsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 8627646
853 11:52 Thomas Steinthal H-16A 4850 m Blå start 9141592
873 12:20 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen H-16AK 4200 m Blå start 216711
946 12:34 Anders Konring Olesen H21A 6975 m Blå start 888416
982 13:02 Ulrik Staugaard H21A 6975 m Blå start 701070
1017 12:01 Rune Funder H21AK 4550 m Blå start 354501
1108 11:40 Rune Nygaard Monrad H35A 6400 m Blå start 500116
1107 11:52 Mads K. Larsen H35A 6400 m Blå start 819768
1100 11:54 Mads Ingvardsen H35A 6400 m Blå start 21181
1114 10:06 Frank Holmberg H35B 3525 m Rød start 1402985
1115 10:26 Jes Nyhegn H35B 3525 m Rød start 1406267
1172 10:00 Claus Brun Stallknecht H45A 5350 m Blå start 500482
1209 10:46 Thomas Eriksen H45A 5350 m Blå start 889651
1207 11:08 Michael Splittorf H45A 5350 m Blå start 1406298
1232 11:12 Henrik Poulsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 887863
1260 11:34 Karl Kristian Hartmeyer H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1401486
1343 11:19 Lars Simonsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 23962
1291 11:51 Bo Simonsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 896954
1398 10:01 Jens Viktor Nørgaard H55A 4850 m Blå start 1406258
1474 12:53 Chris Bagge H55AK 2525 m Rød start 895260
1559 10:33 Emil Olesen H65A 3875 m Rød start 553547
1575 10:47 Karsten Schultz H65A 3875 m Rød start 250006
1685 10:55 Leif Sig H70A 3350 m Rød start 407198
1646 11:33 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 202080
1718 10:55 Henning Løwenstein H75A 2425 m Rød start 202355
FSK Orientering
635 11:41 Lise Kolte D65A 2425 m Rød start 407733
667 10:54 Inger Jensen D70A 2200 m Rød start 407757
676 11:08 Jytte Eltang D70A 2200 m Rød start 351369
865 11:32 Thomas Gefke Thuesen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 441818
846 11:50 August Thygesen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 2049945
1293 10:25 Per Hansen H50A 4925 m Blå start 895447
1377 10:11 Claus Wigen H55A 4850 m Blå start 355593
1390 11:01 Kurt Thuesen H55A 4850 m Blå start 2049952
1580 10:57 Karl Aage Hald H65A 3875 m Rød start 407734
1616 12:39 Tom P. Neesgaard H65A 3875 m Rød start 202083
Faaborg OK
30 - Amanda modler Hedemann D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 9000055
78 11:57 Kristine Rosenkjær D-14A 3350 m Rød start 24230
147 11:54 Anna Klingenberg D-18A 4200 m Blå start 209130
145 12:04 Sarah Nissen Pedersen D-18A 4200 m Blå start 1408240
159 11:18 Laura Bøgh D-20A 4550 m Blå start 9101046
162 11:24 Caroline Gjøtterup D-20A 4550 m Blå start 1401709
173 - Louise Bøgh D-20C 2625 m Grøn start 8626189
194 12:39 Inge S. Knudsen D21A 4925 m Blå start 886575
186 12:47 Ita Klingenberg D21A 4925 m Blå start 1602326
321 12:59 Dorthe Rosenkjær D35B 2950 m Rød start 209027
379 10:15 Ethna Cavanagh D45A 4050 m Blå start 234694
413 12:30 Helle Andersen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 223450
455 11:08 Ellen Møller D45B 2325 m Rød start 21604
508 11:08 Karen Lise Bøgh D50A 3350 m Rød start 9101047
592 12:04 Mette Oscar D55AK 2200 m Rød start 302029
603 12:26 Lis Knudsen D60A 2525 m Rød start 504392
640 11:51 Lotte Hjort D65A 2425 m Rød start 302082
680 10:58 Tove Skovlyst D70A 2200 m Rød start 407726
699 10:32 Inger Andersen D75A 1625 m Rød start 421560
714 - Bettina Nissen Pedersen D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 2051999
734 - Aske Hedemann H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 9000077
803 11:36 Oliver Thorsing Christensen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 37050
798 11:44 Peter Modler Hedemann H-14A 3525 m Rød start 9000033
840 11:42 Andreas Mikkelsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 682227
869 11:44 Daniel Nissen Pedersen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 1408243
950 12:02 Simon L.J. Kristensen H21A 6975 m Blå start 889220
965 12:28 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen H21A 6975 m Blå start 887189
1043 10:21 Kristian Rosenkjær H21AK 4550 m Blå start 342908
1007 11:21 Søren Klingenberg H21AK 4550 m Blå start 234775
1050 11:27 Bent Mikkelsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 7202450
983 11:29 Johnny Rosenkjær H21AK 4550 m Blå start 354944
987 11:39 Henning Hedemann H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1720303
1023 12:13 Hans Erik Larsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 21144
1095 - Henning Pedersen H21C 2625 m Grøn start 2051988
1120 10:12 Morten Christensen H35B 3525 m Rød start 20001
1263 10:02 Morten Heidtmann Pedersen H45B 2325 m Rød start 8627836
1508 10:39 Mogens Bøgh H60A 4200 m Blå start 9200938
1550 10:55 Kurt Petersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 428893
1572 10:03 Erik Ljungdahl H65A 3875 m Rød start 223465
1626 10:11 Morten Lassen H65A 3875 m Rød start 302083
1557 10:55 Erik Damgaard H65A 3875 m Rød start 222537
1598 11:45 Leif Skovgaard Knudsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 504393
1650 11:57 Aksel Skovlyst H70A 3350 m Rød start 407727
1737 10:09 Hans Larsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 421561
Farum OK
3051 - Ellen Hollingberry D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2077765
330 11:42 Christina Snedker D40A 4050 m Blå start 241929
414 13:04 Birgitte Skytthe D45AK 2425 m Rød start 202077
580 12:20 Susanne Christiansen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 407787
604 11:54 Erna Søndergård D60A 2525 m Rød start 40514
594 12:40 Annlou Husen D60A 2525 m Rød start 216713
729 - Marius Snedker Storgaard H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 1410784
834 - Kasper Skytthe H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 1402033
851 11:14 Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 681767
3019 12:00 Malthe Gaardsdal H-20A 6400 m Blå start 543434
1005 10:33 Jesper Jensen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 666665
1125 10:18 Frederik Storgaard H35B 3525 m Rød start 241930
1560 11:09 Ole Christiansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1401489
1553 12:13 Ole Husen H65A 3875 m Rød start 40499
1682 10:31 Thomas Søes H70A 3350 m Rød start 40403
1710 10:21 Holger Karlsmose H75A 2425 m Rød start 302064
1733 10:47 Bendt Frandsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 2083220
Fredensborg OK
1497 10:35 Max Prang H60A 4200 m Blå start 308029
Gjø-Vard o-lag
434 11:22 Barbro Falck-Ytter D45B 2325 m Rød start 7202359
1510 10:29 Arnfinn Pedersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 7202357
Halden SK
192 13:13 Bodil Helgerud D21A 4925 m Blå start 259168
954 12:00 Øyvind Helgerud H21A 6975 m Blå start 751205
Hamar orienteringsklubb
678 11:14 Marith Brekke D70A 2200 m Rød start 1104966
1683 10:53 Harald Brekke H70A 3350 m Rød start 1154347
1672 12:43 Ole Johan Vangen H70A 3350 m Rød start 209063
Haslev OK
214 10:01 Mille Skjold D21AK 3925 m Rød start 440738
242 11:53 Vibeke Christensen D21B 2950 m Rød start 440291
410 13:12 Marianne Skjold D45AK 2425 m Rød start 440739
590 11:54 Kirsten Petersen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 440736
585 12:16 Birgit Christensen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 440298
937 11:33 Magnus Olsen H-20B 3350 m Rød start 440735
1082 12:16 Jesper Hansen Nielsen H21B 3525 m Rød start 440734
1262 10:06 Gert Olsen H45B 2325 m Rød start 440193
1471 12:51 Per Christensen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 440198
Hedrum O-lag
705 10:20 Margith Reppesgård D75A 1625 m Rød start 176012
Helsingborg SOK
587 12:08 Eva Emanuelsson D55AK 2200 m Rød start 580421
1462 13:01 Sven-åke Emanuelsson H55AK 2525 m Rød start 570222
Helsingør SOK
529 10:37 Lene Jensen D55A 3225 m Rød start 308177
579 12:06 Birgitte Krüger D55AK 2200 m Rød start 239956
661 11:57 Kirsten Ellekilde D65A 2425 m Rød start 407141
1387 11:55 Rolf Lund H55A 4850 m Blå start 887789
1502 11:05 Flemming Wendelboe H60A 4200 m Blå start 500115
1568 10:05 John Pihl H65A 3875 m Rød start 9005006
1681 12:35 Leif Kofoed H70A 3350 m Rød start 8627649
1727 10:29 Flemming Larsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 1395512
1736 10:45 Jørgen Jensen H75A 2425 m Rød start 308155
1744 12:50 Peter Larsen H80A 2200 m Rød start 308061
Herlufsholm OK
11 - Amalie Magnusson D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 308010
24 - Signe Torp-Lupnaav D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 308015
167 11:21 Kristine Børsting D-20B 2950 m Rød start 308020
172 - Katrine Hansen D-20C 2625 m Grøn start 216708
239 11:43 Lise Ravnshøj Andersen D21AM 4050 m Blå start 213991
258 - Ilsabe Børsting D21C 2625 m Grøn start 445589
316 13:11 Karen Torp-Lupnaav D35B 2950 m Rød start 351377
345 11:44 Henriette Hansen D40A 4050 m Blå start 1402031
380 10:07 Lykke Berg D45A 4050 m Blå start 417520
375 11:03 Birgit Børsting D45A 4050 m Blå start 308125
409 12:48 Helle Hansen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 433471
514 10:58 Lone Jørgensen D50A 3350 m Rød start 417512
495 11:40 Tine Meyhoff Petersen D50A 3350 m Rød start 216707
595 12:04 Lene Hansen D60A 2525 m Rød start 1308010
629 12:28 Merete Ravnshøj Andersen D60A 2525 m Rød start 1401182
632 11:45 Lena Hansen D65A 2425 m Rød start 1410588
3068 - Katrine Nielsen D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 2077764
742 - Hjalte Magnusson H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 213965
877 12:24 Kaare Børsting H-16AK 4200 m Blå start 216704
919 10:00 Sebastian Hansen H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 308023
942 - Kevin Jacobsen H-20C 2625 m Grøn start 308018
1076 12:42 Martin Hansen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 202096
1126 10:14 Stig Andersen H35B 3525 m Rød start 1401185
1144 10:56 Anders Knudsen H40A 6400 m Blå start 886643
1216 11:06 Peter Hansen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 417511
1307 10:33 Henrik Mathiesen H50A 4925 m Blå start 417519
1304 12:13 Jesper Børsting H50A 4925 m Blå start 7201388
3005 09:59 Kaj Munch H55A 4850 m Blå start 9005164
1372 12:17 Torben Kristensen H55A 4850 m Blå start 2049220
1391 12:21 Arne Kristensen H55A 4850 m Blå start 213996
1455 11:43 Jesper Rene Mortensen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 9000629
1542 11:43 Helmuth Hansen H60A 4200 m Blå start 202098
1492 12:05 Frede Scheye H60A 4200 m Blå start 508016
1619 10:15 Preben Lupnaav H65A 3875 m Rød start 1401068
1702 10:49 Jens Asserbo H70A 3350 m Rød start 302139
1691 12:03 Niels Lyhne H70A 3350 m Rød start 1396120
1746 13:06 Bent Børsting H80A 2200 m Rød start 308013
Herning Orienteringsklub
237 11:55 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard D21AM 4050 m Blå start 431036
246 12:01 Signe Arvad Kristensen D21B 2950 m Rød start 21914
322 12:39 Irene B. Schmidt D35B 2950 m Rød start 441861
494 10:34 Lucia Aagaard D50A 3350 m Rød start 351410
501 11:48 Susanne Kristensen D50A 3350 m Rød start 437550
550 11:17 Gitte Isen D55A 3225 m Rød start 351468
537 11:29 Bodil Schulz D55A 3225 m Rød start 407186
607 11:48 Helga Søby D60A 2525 m Rød start 437555
612 12:20 Anni Jensen D60A 2525 m Rød start 351262
669 11:02 Bitten Nielsen D70A 2200 m Rød start 437554
731 - Nichlas Dag Vestergård H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 2051992
823 11:16 Daniel B. Schmidt H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1402415
894 11:29 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 216733
940 11:41 Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen H-20B 3350 m Rød start 449458
1047 10:45 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 24483
1010 11:47 Jesper Hedevang H21AK 4550 m Blå start 449457
3082 - Morten Isen H21C 2625 m Grøn start 2077725
1162 11:24 Kim B. Schmidt H45A 5350 m Blå start 1402049
1242 11:30 Lars Klode (UFK) H45AK 3225 m Rød start 249679
1271 10:00 Erik Dag Nielsen H45B 2325 m Rød start 21799
1337 11:09 Søren Andersen H50A 4925 m Blå start 899042
1342 11:53 Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen H50A 4925 m Blå start 308926
1292 12:29 Svend Erik Hedevang H50A 4925 m Blå start 449456
1386 11:23 Søren Søgaard Nielsen H55A 4850 m Blå start 351414
1506 11:17 Ole Andersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 351405
1486 11:59 Kaj Kaspersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 351415
1583 10:09 Frede Rasmussen H65A 3875 m Rød start 9005300
1604 10:35 Flemming Sasser H65A 3875 m Rød start 437552
1632 11:11 Torben Isen H65A 3875 m Rød start 433463
1634 11:23 Jens Jørgen Jensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 351237
1652 12:45 Frants Nielsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 437553
3041h 12:02 Asger Kristensen H75A 2425 m Rød start 216737
Hisøy OK
1261 10:20 Stein Olav Strøm H45B 2325 m Rød start 87653
Holbæk OK
134 12:44 Carmen Cecilie Christensen D-16AK 3225 m Rød start 432499
175 - Mette Thiesen D-20C 2625 m Grøn start 420165
188 12:55 Astrid Thomsen D21A 4925 m Blå start 1402952
325 12:18 Anette Lindegård Christensen D40A 4050 m Blå start 421568
351 10:21 Sanne Lund Kolenda D45A 4050 m Blå start 1402968
367 10:37 Lenette Schunck Svendsen D45A 4050 m Blå start 427879
467 10:36 Cristina Kümmel D50A 3350 m Rød start 239903
3083 - Rebekka Sabram D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 239915
752 - Markus Emil Thomsen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 239906
793 - Simon Klinkby H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 426964
833 - Gabriel Bo Christensen H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 239904
831 - August Bo Christensen H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 239907
891 11:31 Mathias Klinkby H-18A 5350 m Blå start 426974
907 10:06 Peter Lauritzen H-20A 6400 m Blå start 778810
1036 11:59 Martin Bjørling Thomsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 440300
1142 10:30 Bjark Bo Christensen H40A 6400 m Blå start 9101045
1167 10:28 Søren Klinkby H45A 5350 m Blå start 896951
1226 10:06 Morten Vogelius H45AK 3225 m Rød start 239902
1331 10:49 Jan Thiesen H50A 4925 m Blå start 420166
1537 10:43 Bent Jensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 239901
1693 12:11 Mogens Jensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 681674
1760 - Jacob Lund Kolenda H-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 239910
Horsens OK
5 - Ella Klærke Mikkelsen D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 981617
6 - Johanne Skouboe D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 431018
8 - Natalie Hastrup Dyrlund D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 2051994
42 - Laura Holm Nielsen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 7140303
52 - Theresa Skouboe D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 431020
53 - Trine Beuchert Madsen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2051997
57 - Eline Rahbek Thyssen D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 2051996
77 12:13 Rebecca Loft Thyssen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 1172002
81 12:17 Karoline Beuchert Thomsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 223466
70 12:43 Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot D-14A 3350 m Rød start 9005296
114 10:12 Alberte Karoline Loft Thyssen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 20417
100 10:28 Elise Purup-Nielsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 362403
126 10:58 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg D-16A 4050 m Blå start 417508
198 11:03 Henriette Baun Gautier D21AK 3925 m Rød start 415566
203 11:05 Mette Ellegaard Kokholm D21AK 3925 m Rød start 22853
286 10:52 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen D35A 4550 m Blå start 44365
320 13:03 Malene Bønlykke Riis D35B 2950 m Rød start 226080
333 11:30 Irene K. Mikkelsen D40A 4050 m Blå start 720324
328 11:36 Runa Iversen D40A 4050 m Blå start 891872
329 12:02 Rikke Holm Jensen D40A 4050 m Blå start 981616
389 10:09 Berit Harfot D45A 4050 m Blå start 9005293
352 11:05 Susanne Loft Thyssen D45A 4050 m Blå start 223486
396 13:00 Gitte Franck Dyrlund (UFK) D45AK 2425 m Rød start 222533
450 11:46 Charlotte Wilsky D45B 2325 m Rød start 364921
561 10:21 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen D55A 3225 m Rød start 777772
549 10:25 Lene Kofoed Petersen D55A 3225 m Rød start 212950
542 10:59 Britta Ank Pedersen D55A 3225 m Rød start 1407789
532 11:01 Karen Sieg D55A 3225 m Rød start 222506
531 11:25 Susanne Baun D55A 3225 m Rød start 415571
583 12:12 Erna Germann D55AK 2200 m Rød start 331393
597 12:12 Tove Straarup D60A 2525 m Rød start 37696
645 11:17 Elin Holm Jensen D65A 2425 m Rød start 1401726
644 11:29 Trille Ditlevsen D65A 2425 m Rød start 415550
690 10:50 Birgit Grynderup D70A 2200 m Rød start 241932
673 11:16 Aase Thyssen D70A 2200 m Rød start 434115
745 - Lasse Rahbek Thyssen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2051985
758 - Rasmus Efsen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2051981
769 - Jonas Ellegård Kokholm H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2052000
766 - Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 981771
770 - Julianus Hastrup Dyrlund H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2051986
811 11:24 Lasse Fenger Vad H-14A 3525 m Rød start 212903
827 11:32 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg H-14A 3525 m Rød start 889647
903 11:37 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 864002
931 10:20 Rasmus Harfot H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 227668
964 12:30 Mátyás Péntek H21A 6975 m Blå start 1396184
951 12:46 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen H21A 6975 m Blå start 7003114
949 13:10 Niklas Ingwersen H21A 6975 m Blå start 889248
1028 10:37 Allan Skouboe H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1402407
1006 11:03 André Gautier H21AK 4550 m Blå start 250036
1052 11:49 Allan Thesbjerg H21AK 4550 m Blå start 20961
1127 10:02 Dan Efsen H35B 3525 m Rød start 23307
1118 10:20 Thomas Nikolajsen H35B 3525 m Rød start 24126
1154 10:44 Thomas Herbert Kokholm H40A 6400 m Blå start 1398781
1129 10:50 Martin Hastrup Dyrlund H40A 6400 m Blå start 24201
1148 11:12 Nicolaj Nielsen H40A 6400 m Blå start 981615
1178 10:12 Mads Mikkelsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 980503
1191 11:44 Per Mønster Jørgensen H45A 5350 m Blå start 864004
1188 11:38 Carsten Thyssen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 440885
1364 11:03 Ole Søgaard H55A 4850 m Blå start 49171
1418 11:11 Michael Straube H55A 4850 m Blå start 212930
1373 11:37 Henning Hansen H55A 4850 m Blå start 212958
1416 12:23 Hans Jørgen Vad H55A 4850 m Blå start 1407794
1441 12:23 Tommy Jakobsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 223428
1461 12:31 Gunnar Gjermandsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 22832
1442 12:33 Henning Vide Petersen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 435641
1503 10:51 Peer Straarup H60A 4200 m Blå start 37584
1487 12:09 Poul Erik Christensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 239253
1481 12:13 Finn Ingwersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 889251
1565 10:21 Tage Baun H65A 3875 m Rød start 415576
1588 10:39 Karl Ditlevsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 415510
1578 11:49 Troels Jensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1401728
1670 10:33 Finn Grynderup H70A 3350 m Rød start 241933
1684 10:57 Harvy Ilsøe H70A 3350 m Rød start 864005
1673 12:39 Jørgen Thyssen H70A 3350 m Rød start 434112
1745 12:44 Jakob Ravn H80A 2200 m Rød start 21166
Hvalsø OK
226 10:09 Mette Hjorth Jensen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 302156
231 11:41 Jane Gotfredsen D21AM 4050 m Blå start 302004
236 11:47 Cecillie Skovsø Andersen D21AM 4050 m Blå start 302036
273 - Sisken Henningsen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2051979
411 12:40 Pia Nørhede D45AK 2425 m Rød start 347367
472 10:46 Jette Karlsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 302005
577 12:02 Annelise Saltoft Jensen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 302032
993 10:15 Erik Gotfredsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 302003
1093 12:04 Jonathan Skovsø Andersen H21B 3525 m Rød start 302035
1089 12:14 Lasse Nielsen H21B 3525 m Rød start 362421
1092 12:20 Jeppe Rønnenfelt H21B 3525 m Rød start 302037
1214 10:08 Flemming Hjorth Jensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 302031
1250 10:28 Birger Eng H45AK 3225 m Rød start 302142
1251 10:32 Claus Skovsø Petersen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 302034
1227 11:16 Eskil Gotfredsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 302002
1266 10:14 Steen Nørhede H45B 2325 m Rød start 347365
1384 10:35 Henrik Tølløse H55A 4850 m Blå start 439327
1406 11:49 Preben Mortensen H55A 4850 m Blå start 347338
1734 10:39 Sune Frederiksen H75A 2425 m Rød start 302030
IF Brahe
1513 11:07 Tore Högnäs H60A 4200 m Blå start 1401085
IF Sturla
1655 10:45 Eirik Eriksen H70A 3350 m Rød start 2061259
1666 12:21 Bjørn W. Ludvigsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 7000015
IK Grane Arendal Orientering
591 12:28 Lone Svensson D55AK 2200 m Rød start 44321
1606 12:03 Gunnar Dag Tørå H65A 3875 m Rød start 21347
IL Express
1555 12:21 Widar Taxth Løland H65A 3875 m Rød start 222510
IL Tyrving
137 12:42 Emilie Sommerstad Vee D-16AK 3225 m Rød start 2049572
408 13:08 Ingvill Sommerstad D45AK 2425 m Rød start 2049573
565 10:17 Heidi Falck D55A 3225 m Rød start 21742
945 12:14 Frode Konst H21A 6975 m Blå start 710413
1041 11:51 Ole Underthun Johansen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 208254
1539 12:25 Christian Falck H60A 4200 m Blå start 22060
Individuals/No club
1160 11:14 Michael Lassen H45A 5350 m Blå start 222511
Järfälla OK
10 - Paula Silier D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 30250
390 11:01 Andrea Silier D45A 4050 m Blå start 1728
809 11:00 Anton Silier H-14A 3525 m Rød start 601256
1211 11:22 Frank Steiner H45A 5350 m Blå start 7001856
Järla Orientering
195 12:49 Anneke Bjørgum D21A 4925 m Blå start 888004
KOVZ
123 10:50 Merel Dirksen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 226034
598 11:44 Monica Roeling D60A 2525 m Rød start 1932
1620 12:17 Mike Intgroen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1933
Karup OK
23 - Sarah Toft Kalms D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2051998
193 13:03 Camilla Bertel Andersen D21A 4925 m Blå start 227269
454 11:28 Janne Blomberg D45B 2325 m Rød start 1020264
535 10:07 Kirsten Elisabet Andersen D55A 3225 m Rød start 20125
968 13:16 Christian Bertel Andersen H21A 6975 m Blå start 1398762
1027 11:09 Stefan Lean Ingemann Jeppesen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 23765
1086 12:08 Kim T. Helligsø H21B 3525 m Rød start 226057
1119 10:16 Martin F. Jørgensen H35B 3525 m Rød start 1260174
1205 10:38 Søren Mikkelsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 24283
1407 10:29 Carsten Helligsø H55A 4850 m Blå start 1463912
1404 10:55 Lars Ole Kopp H55A 4850 m Blå start 4169
1419 12:37 Gert Bertel H55A 4850 m Blå start 23974
1420 11:37 Bjarne Nyberg H55AK 2525 m Rød start 8626199
1482 10:05 Benny Johansen H60A 4200 m Blå start 222514
Kildeholm OK
1664 11:31 Erik Bach Sørensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 351358
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
62 - Selma Færden D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 334018
314 - Kristin Lilletvedt Strøm D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2051978
994 11:07 Anders Færden H21AK 4550 m Blå start 334017
1213 10:18 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim H45AK 3225 m Rød start 445474
1223 10:44 Per Arne Arnesen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 611955
Kolding OK
718 - Mathilde Grønbjerg Gebka D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2077751
13 - Caroline Jessen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2051989
3032 - Karoline Gebka D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2077752
36 - Ellen Roungkvist Uhlemann D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212280
34 - Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212262
72 11:55 Marie Louise Henning D-14A 3350 m Rød start 222522
89 11:59 Ida Ravn Jacobsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 44347
96 - Josephine Lottenburger Lund D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 2051976
122 10:22 Tine Dalgaard D-16A 4050 m Blå start 7575752
117 10:44 Christa Blach Madsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 227634
118 10:56 Cecilie Eeg Højholt D-16A 4050 m Blå start 22788
112 11:06 Trine Eg Staugaard D-16A 4050 m Blå start 50294
146 11:50 Ida Lottenburger Lund D-18A 4200 m Blå start 44363
301 12:31 Lotte Vinther Andersen D35B 2950 m Rød start 22357
317 12:37 Pia Grønbjerg Hansen D35B 2950 m Rød start 209025
334 12:10 Camilla Dalgaard D40A 4050 m Blå start 7575755
374 11:21 Susanne Højholt D45A 4050 m Blå start 403058
395 12:38 Marianne Vang Poulsen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 222520
521 10:26 Tina Blach D50A 3350 m Rød start 20585
474 12:06 Hanne Staugaard D50A 3350 m Rød start 50221
555 10:51 Vivi Andreassen D55A 3225 m Rød start 223351
668 11:24 Aase Eg Pedersen D70A 2200 m Rød start 7003432
723 - Christian Skaarup Uhlemann H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 2051984
739 - Emil Dalgaard H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 7575758
743 - Johan Dalgaard H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 7575756
768 - Jens Dalgaard H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 7575753
775 - Niels Dalgaard H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 7575754
808 10:52 Mikkel Eeg Højholt H-14A 3525 m Rød start 223396
796 11:42 Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 222538
847 11:48 Søren Eg Staugaard H-16A 4850 m Blå start 50173
879 13:01 Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann H-16B 3350 m Rød start 249404
3020 09:56 Peter Frandsen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 2077742
1143 11:14 Anders Dalgaard H40A 6400 m Blå start 7575751
1171 10:54 Henrik Uhlemann H45A 5350 m Blå start 212220
1199 10:56 Kenneth F. Zimmer H45A 5350 m Blå start 21402
1252 10:38 Kent Østermark Jensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 24171
1290 10:31 Per Eg Pedersen H50A 4925 m Blå start 50261
1345 10:53 Lars Eeg Højholt H50A 4925 m Blå start 22953
1325 11:47 Thomas Uhlemann H50A 4925 m Blå start 212279
1335 12:31 Jes Aage Henning H50A 4925 m Blå start 23342
1357 10:23 Søren Maarup H55A 4850 m Blå start 601019
1413 12:31 Steen Sig Andersen H55A 4850 m Blå start 21974
1593 10:01 Christian B. Hansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 24008
1644 12:29 Jørn Thomsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 403059
1726 10:41 Niels J. Møller Hansen H75A 2425 m Rød start 20687
1730 10:43 Jack Skrydstrup H75A 2425 m Rød start 7201122
1713 10:57 Niels Erik Uhlemann H75A 2425 m Rød start 2049229
1751 13:02 Christen Filskov H80A 2200 m Rød start 226508
Konnerud IL
190 12:57 Anette Juveli D21A 4925 m Blå start 910220
704 10:28 Randi Sommerstad D75A 1625 m Rød start 441433
912 10:20 Anders Sommerstad H-20A 6400 m Blå start 950130
948 12:24 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli H21A 6975 m Blå start 886520
1740 13:04 Terje Sommerstad H80A 2200 m Rød start 21710
Koovee
960 12:08 Ari-pekka Lassila H21A 6975 m Blå start 9772772
Kristiansand OK
235 11:53 Benedicte Hald Bjørgum D21AM 4050 m Blå start 9120894
477 11:56 Ragnhild Hald D50A 3350 m Rød start 9030262
1014 10:41 Glenn Tørå H21AK 4550 m Blå start 61053
1415 10:27 Jon Bjorgum H55A 4850 m Blå start 9590620
1475 11:41 John Hansen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 2021867
Kvikne IL
3017 - Ingrig Grue D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 2077749
Køge OK
1 - Aia Rosell Holt D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 445325
3056 - Nanna Rosell D-10B 2250 m Grøn start
4000 09:57 Anna Rosell Holt D40A 4050 m Blå start 432491
366 10:43 Malene Løkke D45A 4050 m Blå start 302132
530 10:03 Jannie Sørensen D55A 3225 m Rød start 354628
643 11:53 Birgit Berner D65A 2425 m Rød start 2074614
709 10:04 Hanne Hansen D80A 1625 m Rød start 308136
1099 11:46 Simon Rosell Holt H35A 6400 m Blå start 1401500
3064 09:54 Sten Fladberg H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1401725
1400 11:47 Hans Henrik Juda H55A 4850 m Blå start 302066
1571 10:45 Karsten Richardt H65A 3875 m Rød start 680027
1649 11:23 Ole Rasmussen H70A 3350 m Rød start 407119
1645 11:35 Erik Løvgren Jensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 442559
1741 12:54 Palle Bay H80A 2200 m Rød start 246487
1748 13:08 Erling Hansen H80A 2200 m Rød start 308134
1754 10:12 Kurt Dose H85A 1625 m Rød start 302087
LBV Phoenix Lübeck
327 11:56 Simona Weber D40A 4050 m Blå start 891870
1200 10:40 Matthias Taurit H45A 5350 m Blå start 888912
1747 12:48 Rudolph Taurit H80A 2200 m Rød start 1601509
Larvik O-Veteraner
3023 11:29 Sten Øivind Bjerke H45B 2325 m Rød start 2077731
1732 10:27 Thor Edvardsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 22584
Lillomarka O-lag
393 12:46 Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli D45AK 2425 m Rød start 421731
560 10:23 Frøy Grøndahl D55A 3225 m Rød start 850823
1071 12:06 Trygve Grøndahl H21AM 5350 m Blå start 20868
1316 11:11 Ole-Arthur Juveli H50A 4925 m Blå start 421732
1401 10:53 Martin Granly H55A 4850 m Blå start 2035210
1360 11:05 Johan Mattson H55A 4850 m Blå start 850824
Linde OK
249 11:59 Ditte Søndergård D21B 2950 m Rød start 23499
245 12:03 Pia Bjerg Petersen D21B 2950 m Rød start 501271
1039 11:53 Esben Linde H21AK 4550 m Blå start 21264
Lunderseter IL
219 10:27 Lene Margrethe Sætaberget D21AK 3925 m Rød start 452738
1457 11:39 Rota Sætaberget H55AK 2525 m Rød start 452769
Lyngby OK
1184 11:50 Jesper Lægsgaard H45A 5350 m Blå start 439769
Lübecker Turnerschaft
27 - Sophia Schweizer D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 6052
33 - Aylin Mevius D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2613
179 13:11 Rebecca Reischuk D21A 4925 m Blå start 863006
619 12:34 Marlies Reischuk D60A 2525 m Rød start 841408
703 10:38 Lenchen Heyder D75A 1625 m Rød start 410231
708 10:00 Edeltraut Mevius D80A 1625 m Rød start 1111135
929 10:30 Jaschar Mevius H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 1235567
938 11:35 Benjamin Schweizer H-20B 3350 m Rød start 2608
1224 11:20 Klaus Mevius H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1191262
1421 10:37 Andreas Mevius H55A 4850 m Blå start 422692
1505 11:35 Rüdiger Reischuk H60A 4200 m Blå start 553112
1749 12:52 Horst Mevius H80A 2200 m Rød start 1678786
1739 13:00 Horst Heyder H80A 2200 m Rød start 410232
MTK Bad Harzburg
111 11:00 Solia Stamer D-16A 4050 m Blå start 522000
341 12:00 Esther Stamer D40A 4050 m Blå start 503361
956 12:48 Winfried Schreiber H21A 6975 m Blå start 900427
944 12:58 Joachim Stamer H21A 6975 m Blå start 724120
Mariager Fjord OK
202 10:03 Lotta Lüthje D21AK 3925 m Rød start 439756
251 11:57 Maren Kragh-Thomsen D21B 2950 m Rød start 2049210
253 - Anni Christensen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2049207
357 10:17 Lajla Præstgaard D45A 4050 m Blå start 213930
575 11:56 Inge Iversen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 213919
581 12:00 Bente Østergaard D55AK 2200 m Rød start 213905
652 11:09 Ansa MacLassen D65A 2425 m Rød start 7490424
670 11:26 Rigmor Schou D70A 2200 m Rød start 213922
984 10:19 Lasse Østergaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 2049216
999 10:51 Martin Christensen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 860405
986 11:45 Mikael Lüthje H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1402972
1004 12:11 Peter Olsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 2049206
1053 12:17 Ole Præstgaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 213933
997 12:19 Søren Skovrider H21AK 4550 m Blå start 213918
1286 10:43 Klaus Wolsing H50A 4925 m Blå start 213917
1427 10:57 Gert Rebsdorf H55A 4850 m Blå start 213928
1452 12:27 Jørn Blom H55AK 2525 m Rød start 213924
1438 12:29 Niels Jørgen Iversen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 213932
1549 10:15 Jens Christensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 1910551
1494 11:37 Keld Østergaard H60A 4200 m Blå start 213925
1697 10:41 Arne Pedersen H70A 3350 m Rød start 213904
1717 10:19 Vagn Lidegaard H75A 2425 m Rød start 681841
1764 - Theis Olsen H-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 2049219
Markbygdens OK
582 12:30 Ulla Ragnarsson D55AK 2200 m Rød start 247511
1657 12:37 Ronny Ragnarsson H70A 3350 m Rød start 28526
Nordvest OK
15 - Esther Thode Loft D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 212955
58 - Elisabeth Thode Loft D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 432342
92 - Andrea Højbak D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 212916
155 11:22 Signe Edsen D-20A 4550 m Blå start 800042
223 10:43 Lise Thode Schiøtt D21AK 3925 m Rød start 21193
441 11:42 Lone Højbak D45B 2325 m Rød start 21936
470 10:20 Mette Edsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 800029
567 10:13 Lone Marianne Jensen D55A 3225 m Rød start 227263
674 10:42 Anna Jørgensen D70A 2200 m Rød start 21113
666 10:52 Else Roesgaard D70A 2200 m Rød start 209114
682 11:38 Jane Thode Jensen D70A 2200 m Rød start 2049951
829 - Andreas Højbak H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 362409
861 11:20 Jens Kobæk Edsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 800092
1021 10:07 Morten Schiøtt H21AK 4550 m Blå start 250031
315 12:45 Peter Thode Loft H35B 3525 m Rød start 44344
1158 11:40 Kristian Edsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 800089
1437 12:09 Ole Bernth Jensen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 21354
1507 10:07 Steffen Alm H60A 4200 m Blå start 415517
1628 11:59 Hermann P. Jensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 2049950
1653 12:07 Jens Roesgaard H70A 3350 m Rød start 23798
1750 12:46 Henning Jørgensen H80A 2200 m Rød start 226424
Nykøbing F. Roklub - Orientering
1573 11:47 John Knudsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1406269
O-63
1003 10:25 Asbjørn Hviid H21AK 4550 m Blå start 435305
1035 10:27 Troels Lassen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 22085
1013 10:35 Hjalte Hviid H21AK 4550 m Blå start 435304
1535 11:57 Torben Hviid H60A 4200 m Blå start 435307
1658 10:43 Peter Bjørn Jensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 407180
OC München
184 13:01 Josephine Greiner D21A 4925 m Blå start 997927
OFV Ostercappeln
191 12:35 Kerstin Kahmann D21A 4925 m Blå start 2034063
OK Djurs
228 10:41 Pernille Simonsen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 21738
256 - Conny Birch D21C 2625 m Grøn start 1402962
444 10:58 Helle Bach D45B 2325 m Rød start 44324
546 11:21 Tove Simonsen D55A 3225 m Rød start 223477
663 11:27 Ann Dorrit Hansen D65A 2425 m Rød start 434059
881 12:59 Emil Udsen H-16B 3350 m Rød start 21132
1084 12:26 Lars Bach H21B 3525 m Rød start 22321
1269 10:04 Gunner Thode Nielsen H45B 2325 m Rød start 22859
1274 10:21 Uffe Bach H50A 4925 m Blå start 222549
1300 12:09 Thomas Ullner H50A 4925 m Blå start 1402978
1448 13:11 Bo Mikkelsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 44385
1599 10:53 Kjeld Simonsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 23369
1625 11:29 Max Hansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 434062
1676 11:19 Kai Hansen H70A 3350 m Rød start 22891
OK Esbjerg
95 - Freja Kramers Sørensen D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 23683
141 11:03 Johanne Jensen D-16B 2950 m Rød start 407138
303 12:41 Marianne Schmidt D35B 2950 m Rød start 44323
361 10:45 Helene Nissen D45A 4050 m Blå start 223392
405 12:36 Anne Marie Stephansen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 21120
427 11:12 Claudia Nissen D45B 2325 m Rød start 222508
464 12:00 Mette Lolk D50A 3350 m Rød start 222544
528 10:05 Hanne Jochumsen D55A 3225 m Rød start 212260
558 11:13 Bente Pedersen D55A 3225 m Rød start 1407791
659 12:05 Anette Hansen D65A 2425 m Rød start 1402410
700 10:30 Tove Coops-Pedersen D75A 1625 m Rød start 21000
790 - Martin Weber Nissen H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 212936
786 - Kristian Kramers Sørensen H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 44917
885 11:27 Mathias Jensen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 209144
978 12:04 Henrik V. Stephansen H21A 6975 m Blå start 1398782
1024 10:17 Rudolf Sørensen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 22910
989 11:35 Ulrik Revsbech H21AK 4550 m Blå start 222517
1098 11:38 Jesper Skov Nielsen H35A 6400 m Blå start 226321
1193 10:14 Lars Nielsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 21023
1197 10:30 Henrik B. Thomsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 504432
1204 11:32 Niels Jensen H45A 5350 m Blå start 20127
1315 11:40 Anders Boysen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 21610
1270 10:16 Preben Møller Henriksen H45B 2325 m Rød start 21756
1313 10:27 Peder Stephansen H50A 4925 m Blå start 23174
1329 10:39 Lars Nissen H50A 4925 m Blå start 23511
1429 11:45 Tron Solberg H55A 4850 m Blå start 500128
1389 12:19 Ole Gadsbølle H55A 4850 m Blå start 1408227
1464 12:21 Jørgen Bang H55AK 2525 m Rød start 553382
1536 10:27 Tonny Schwærter H60A 4200 m Blå start 208653
1480 11:39 Hans Jochumsen H60A 4200 m Blå start 222519
1526 12:01 Knud Christensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 20309
1587 10:25 Poul Larsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 22469
1630 10:43 Henrik Hansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 246557
1614 12:33 Louis A. Sørensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 246559
1636 12:35 Villy Møller Hansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1402409
1695 12:31 Ole Kirkegaard H70A 3350 m Rød start 21687
1711 10:49 Børge Rahbæk Madsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 308547
OK FROS
313 13:09 Karen M. Hansen D35B 2950 m Rød start 407703
415 12:32 Anne Grethe Eriksen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 407706
806 11:26 Christian Ramus H-14A 3525 m Rød start 407707
915 10:36 Jonathan Ramus H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 407711
1034 11:55 Lars Strøm Hansen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 407713
1327 10:15 Carsten Lind H50A 4925 m Blå start 407710
1466 11:51 Niels Møller Petersen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 407702
1524 11:03 Lars Olesen H60A 4200 m Blå start 407724
1541 11:29 Sven Madsen H60A 4200 m Blå start 407708
1490 11:33 Torben Hansen H60A 4200 m Blå start 407725
OK GORM
68 12:27 Maria Damgaard D-14A 3350 m Rød start 7120802
181 12:51 Nina G. Najbjerg D21A 4925 m Blå start 2083230
178 13:09 Rikke Binder D21A 4925 m Blå start 439324
429 10:50 Lisbet Holm D45B 2325 m Rød start 2086033
504 10:22 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg D50A 3350 m Rød start 1004542
510 10:56 Bente H. Ringive D50A 3350 m Rød start 2083225
485 11:32 Marianne Damgaard D50A 3350 m Rød start 7090965
608 12:06 Lilli Hansen D60A 2525 m Rød start 403052
609 12:50 Bente Jensen D60A 2525 m Rød start 21739
688 11:30 Pernille Buch (UFK) D70A 2200 m Rød start 1395522
733 - Andreas H. Holm H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 212939
783 - Daniel K. Holm H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 432331
794 11:02 Jens Kr. V. Petersen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 432334
807 11:08 Esben Ø. Pedersen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 2083216
832 - Filip K. Holm H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 432318
841 10:54 Hans V. Petersen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 7744444
905 10:00 Joakim Damgaard H-20A 6400 m Blå start 7100100
904 10:12 Holger V Petersen H-20A 6400 m Blå start 1395506
3011 09:58 Gustav Petersen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 2077726
1075 12:38 Mathias H. Ringive H21AM 5350 m Blå start 24212
1151 10:40 Jens Kristian Laursen H40A 6400 m Blå start 2083218
1217 10:40 Steen Holmegaard H45AK 3225 m Rød start 2083221
1212 11:36 Henrik Holm H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1410574
1318 10:41 Jørgen Damgaard H50A 4925 m Blå start 7141263
1348 11:05 Martin Ringive H50A 4925 m Blå start 2083222
1422 11:07 Ole Binder H55A 4850 m Blå start 439328
1376 12:33 Søren Germann H55A 4850 m Blå start 1004388
1484 10:57 Ib Jensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 222539
1576 11:43 Hans Christian Strib H65A 3875 m Rød start 9101043
1611 11:55 Poul Erik Buch H65A 3875 m Rød start 209077
OK H.T.F.
22 - Mathilde Frisgård Pedersen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 432332
136 12:40 Lise Termansen D-16AK 3225 m Rød start 1395519
220 10:33 Maja B. Kristensen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 1398755
199 10:45 Camilla Bevensee D21AK 3925 m Rød start 249681
200 10:59 Nicolina Karlskov Sørensen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 20156
260 - Ingerlise F. Andersen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 432336
274 - Solveig B. Nielsen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 212983
262 - Jette Beyer D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2049938
255 - Birthe Marie Jepsen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2083209
259 - Inger Munck D21C 2625 m Grøn start 212975
275 - Sonja Jørgensen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 212925
263 - Joanna Callesen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 432310
299 12:53 Helga Skøt D35B 2950 m Rød start 36955
331 11:38 Lisbeth Callesen D40A 4050 m Blå start 23452
372 10:13 Diana Finderup Jessen D45A 4050 m Blå start 1401731
349 10:19 Jette Klogborg D45A 4050 m Blå start 8627838
426 11:20 Hanne Hyldelund D45B 2325 m Rød start 222531
449 11:40 Herdis Fyhring Sørensen D45B 2325 m Rød start 223607
461 10:30 Jette Honoré D50A 3350 m Rød start 222504
479 11:42 Guri Alm D50A 3350 m Rød start 415539
506 12:02 Ingelise Baden D50A 3350 m Rød start 886626
562 10:43 Lise Nielsen D55A 3225 m Rød start 308945
589 12:24 Mona Rasmussen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 44359
647 11:49 Inger Marie Haahr D65A 2425 m Rød start 1401729
683 11:20 Gretha Villadsen D70A 2200 m Rød start 444514
706 10:26 Betty Hansen D75A 1625 m Rød start 22118
715 - Birgitte Bevensee D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 432339
744 - Lasse Klogborg H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 213977
756 - Noah Klogborg H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 432314
785 - Jakob Frisgård Pedersen H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 212943
822 11:06 Mathias Finderup Jessen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1407786
825 11:28 Louis H. Jensen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 21355
880 12:55 Oskar Schrøder Larsen H-16B 3350 m Rød start 21846
898 11:35 Peter Klogborg H-18A 5350 m Blå start 44327
923 10:32 Nicklas Finderup Jessen H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 22884
939 11:43 Mads E Juhl H-20B 3350 m Rød start 22071
961 13:12 Jeppe Andersen H21A 6975 m Blå start 1398761
1033 10:55 Lars B. Nielsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 21260
1081 12:22 Kim Kristensen H21B 3525 m Rød start 443131
1085 12:24 Morten Klogborg H21B 3525 m Rød start 20668
1101 11:56 Lasse Skare Therkildsen H35A 6400 m Blå start 22237
1113 10:24 Christian Schrøder H35B 3525 m Rød start 20901
1234 10:24 Flemming Jessen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 44326
1239 11:00 Lars Tykær Jensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 259281
1256 11:18 Lars Klogborg H45AK 3225 m Rød start 8627837
1393 10:07 Søren Dall H55A 4850 m Blå start 415522
1361 10:49 Peter H Juhl H55A 4850 m Blå start 21780
1426 10:51 Arne Bertelsen H55A 4850 m Blå start 245003
1354 12:09 Søren Bertelsen H55A 4850 m Blå start 222502
1367 12:39 Jens Peder Jensen H55A 4850 m Blå start 223408
1529 11:13 Søren Kjær H60A 4200 m Blå start 1402039
1638 10:23 Ove B. Therkildsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1398754
1605 10:49 Keld Rasmussen H65A 3875 m Rød start 24272
1589 11:25 Jørn F. Andersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 249393
1602 11:33 Niels Erik Kofoed H65A 3875 m Rød start 1402982
1597 12:31 Vagn Hansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 2030236
1608 12:49 Finn Jørgensen Aaris H65A 3875 m Rød start 444659
1582 12:57 Flemming D. Andersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 308137
1679 11:09 Hans Nielsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 421565
1642 11:47 Per F. Henriksen H70A 3350 m Rød start 1401730
1659 11:51 Kaj Ove Rasmussen H70A 3350 m Rød start 2049226
1721 10:33 Erland Skøt H75A 2425 m Rød start 444515
1712 10:51 Keld B. Nielsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 20164
OK Hedströmmen
1742 12:42 John Vallin H80A 2200 m Rød start 236930
OK Melfar
43 - Line Skousen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 351394
63 - Shania Hansen D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 351391
76 12:01 Maya Jensen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 1410576
79 12:21 Matilde Skousen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 887192
241 11:43 Nikiline Gade Hansen D21B 2950 m Rød start 887194
250 11:51 Pinal Patel D21B 2950 m Rød start 261295
283 11:02 Marianne Skousen D35A 4550 m Blå start 1402402
293 12:21 Joan Søgaard Jensen D35B 2950 m Rød start 1410572
302 12:23 Henriette Mikkelsen D35B 2950 m Rød start 351397
368 11:23 Susanne Knudsen D45A 4050 m Blå start 2056920
487 10:18 Helle Sørensen D50A 3350 m Rød start 608046
513 11:18 Lotte Jensen D50A 3350 m Rød start 20274
469 11:28 Inger Andreasen D50A 3350 m Rød start 351390
725 - Daniel Mikkelsen H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 351396
772 - Mads Mikkelsen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 351399
821 11:38 Jonas Gabs H-14A 3525 m Rød start 864006
839 11:34 Morten Rindom Knudsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 9200366
914 10:08 Malte Jensen H-20A 6400 m Blå start 1398772
980 12:56 Henrik Rindom Knudsen H21A 6975 m Blå start 9005229
1038 10:11 Stig Hansen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 351392
1046 10:29 Sune Skousen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 887193
1032 10:59 Niels Brage H21AK 4550 m Blå start 571112
1049 11:31 Søren Mikkelsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 351398
1015 11:57 Søren Brage H21AK 4550 m Blå start 576070
1181 10:04 Uffe Sudergaard H45A 5350 m Blå start 223352
1163 10:08 Thomas Sørensen H45A 5350 m Blå start 760172
1155 11:30 Thomas Gabs H45A 5350 m Blå start 887191
1305 12:03 Verner Jensen H50A 4925 m Blå start 24698
1631 10:07 Arne Brage H65A 3875 m Rød start 842061
OK Pan Århus
19 - Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2083229
3088 - Andrea Kejser Dahl Jensen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2037663
45 - Marie Møller Nielsen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 702812
44 - Marie Louise Kragh D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212908
32 - Anna Taagehøi Nykjær D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212921
35 - Ella Hedegaard Richardson D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 432333
93 - Anne Katrine Kragh D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 432340
97 - Line Møller Nielsen D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 432349
121 10:14 Katrine Spanner D-16A 4050 m Blå start 1223334
113 10:26 Katinka Kilden D-16A 4050 m Blå start 227688
120 12:20 Maria Enevold Dahl D-16A 4050 m Blå start 20372
150 10:00 Anna Spanner D-18A 4200 m Blå start 1445566
148 12:30 Sofie Secher Thomsen D-18A 4200 m Blå start 1097022
196 12:37 Ane Linde D21A 4925 m Blå start 302589
185 12:41 Emily B. Temple D21A 4925 m Blå start 767767
182 13:07 Mette Hjerrild D21A 4925 m Blå start 870831
197 10:11 Anne-Louise Gadsbølle D21AK 3925 m Rød start 997880
230 11:49 Sarah Thomsen D21AM 4050 m Blå start 77773
651 11:03 Elizabeth Borchorst D65A 2425 m Rød start 213935
1757 - Christian Kruse H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 1224489
738 - Bertil Ribergaard Skammelsen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 212956
759 - Severin Kilden H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 212926
3084 - Valdemar Nykjær H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2037665
778 - Silas Ribergaard Skammelsen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 432315
  - Villads Skovbjerg H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212997
782 - Anders Secher Thomsen H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 681116
813 11:30 Søren Møller Skaug H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1120669
795 11:50 Herman Skovbjerg H-14A 3525 m Rød start 432350
857 10:50 Johan Halkjær Dupont H-16A 4850 m Blå start 223337
855 11:06 Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 308928
848 11:10 Mikkel Holm Nielsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 7041000
863 11:22 William Back Kranker H-16A 4850 m Blå start 9111099
849 11:30 Mads Møller Skaug H-16A 4850 m Blå start 1160999
838 11:54 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 9010150
1112 10:32 Carsten Thygesen H35B 3525 m Rød start 24366
1548 11:45 Henrik Dagsberg H60A 4200 m Blå start 777771
1556 10:27 Christian Gottlieb-Petersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 222501
OK Ravinen - Nacka
1141 10:46 Anders Bogevig H40A 6400 m Blå start 720512
OK Roskilde
7 - Katrine Krogh Madsen D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 1020605
18 - Frida Weigelt Svendsen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 209123
28 - Teresa Søndergaard Pohl D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 899041
54 - Amalie Grue Sørensen D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 432302
87 12:35 Karoline Fonager Ulsøe Johansen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 445198
143 11:01 Carlotta van Bronswijk-Naulin D-16B 2950 m Rød start 1992110
157 11:20 Melissa Ulsøe Jensen D-20A 4550 m Blå start 421563
158 11:26 Amalie Tripax D-20A 4550 m Blå start 7190495
252 11:47 Pernille Helena Storm D21B 2950 m Rød start 1406284
346 12:12 Anne-Mette Jansen D40A 4050 m Blå start 407751
388 10:03 Runa Ulsøe D45A 4050 m Blå start 421562
399 12:20 Gitte Krogh Madsen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 444654
402 12:26 Caroline van Bronswijk D45AK 2425 m Rød start 1050964
418 12:42 Birthe Nielsen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 440742
509 10:04 Merete Lykke Østergaard D50A 3350 m Rød start 1251262
519 10:06 Leni Møllsøe D50A 3350 m Rød start 202034
493 10:40 Hanne Møller Jensen D50A 3350 m Rød start 445401
526 10:49 Jytte Hougaard D55A 3225 m Rød start 421553
545 11:05 Carina Meyer D55A 3225 m Rød start 213955
539 11:19 Kirsten Juda D55A 3225 m Rød start 340157
572 11:50 Hanne Pedersen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 202064
613 12:30 Gerda Marie Christiansen D60A 2525 m Rød start 889246
606 12:38 Annette Petersen D60A 2525 m Rød start 202044
660 11:13 Ane Veierskov D65A 2425 m Rød start 202058
671 11:34 Inge Jørgensen D70A 2200 m Rød start 362410
828 10:54 Anders Krogh Madsen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 7022704
804 11:10 Jakob Weigelt Svendsen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1406256
799 11:46 Jonas Fonager Ulsøe Johansen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1399743
835 12:32 Leonard Van Bronswijk-Naulin H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1070801
858 10:56 Rasmus Krogh Madsen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 1050001
1026 11:41 Frederik Grue H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1399742
1079 12:00 Martin Laage Kragh H21AM 5350 m Blå start 895442
1059 12:10 Kim Baunehøj Pedersen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 896958
1073 12:26 Michael Kreiberg H21AM 5350 m Blå start 895258
1077 12:44 Michael Andersen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 21209
1072 12:50 Kristian Juda Husgard H21AM 5350 m Blå start 302065
1096 - Keld S. Mortensen H21C 2625 m Grøn start 443308
1149 11:02 Mads Nordahl Svendsen H40A 6400 m Blå start 1406257
1208 10:50 Jørgen Krogh H45A 5350 m Blå start 967703
1159 10:58 Jakob Søndergaard Jensen H45A 5350 m Blå start 7701128
1187 11:34 Volker Naulin H45A 5350 m Blå start 558000
1246 10:20 Morten Jensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 7100260
1231 10:26 Peter Mørup Jansen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 407750
1349 10:13 Anders Laage Kragh H50A 4925 m Blå start 7620623
1294 11:03 Claus A. Pedersen H50A 4925 m Blå start 213956
1295 11:25 Jesper Fonager Christensen H50A 4925 m Blå start 902921
1326 12:19 Michael Leth Jess H50A 4925 m Blå start 1241908
1445 12:37 Henrik Boesen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 421555
1477 13:07 Steen Baunehøj H55AK 2525 m Rød start 202063
1483 10:41 Lars Olsen H60A 4200 m Blå start 202045
1518 10:45 Aksel Andersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 504398
1540 10:53 Asger Jensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 302055
1525 11:23 Finn Petersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 202059
1522 11:27 Per Tripax H60A 4200 m Blå start 550525
1641 11:15 John Tripax H65A 3875 m Rød start 308030
1596 12:19 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 889247
1566 12:29 Ole Bøggild H65A 3875 m Rød start 7194612
1701 10:35 Hans Dabelsteen H70A 3350 m Rød start 440740
1675 11:05 Ole Svendsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 501138
1686 12:09 Finn Olsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 302042
1715 10:07 Gert Pedersen H75A 2425 m Rød start 407752
1722 10:15 Egon Lynge Madsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 444656
OK S.G.
611 11:52 Mette Høj D60A 2525 m Rød start 23191
623 11:56 Annet Krog D60A 2525 m Rød start 250007
602 12:54 Randi Hansen D60A 2525 m Rød start 419750
1116 10:34 Bøje Pedersen H35B 3525 m Rød start 681675
1470 12:11 Michael Hansen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 419749
1443 12:17 Tom Christensen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 250003
1662 10:59 Kaare Vindfeld H70A 3350 m Rød start 250008
1700 11:49 Niels Tulinius H70A 3350 m Rød start 2035228
OK SYD
90 12:37 Maria Bargmeyer D-14A 3350 m Rød start 209117
169 11:31 Sarah Bargmeyer D-20B 2950 m Rød start 20516
218 10:15 Dorthe Kühl Petersen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 23956
244 11:49 Tanja Johannsen D21B 2950 m Rød start 202345
254 - Bente Honnens D21C 2625 m Grøn start 432301
277 - Susanne Bargmeyer D21C 2625 m Grøn start 23496
3026 09:59 Ulla Pallesen D45A 4050 m Blå start 1411264
360 10:27 Helle Termansen D45A 4050 m Blå start 1395516
3038 09:58 Pia Johansen D45B 2325 m Rød start 2077745
448 11:24 Susanne Holst D45B 2325 m Rød start 223369
498 11:30 Anne-Marie Jensen D50A 3350 m Rød start 21097
538 10:55 Hanne Ljungberg D55A 3225 m Rød start 426970
596 12:24 Birte Hove D60A 2525 m Rød start 24304
711 - Anna-Marie Kühl D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 432309
763 - Aske Johannsen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212970
802 11:34 Malthe Johannsen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 222527
1070 12:28 Rasmus Ejlersen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 7003430
1088 12:28 Anders Termansen H21B 3525 m Rød start 1395518
  10:36 Ole Tønder H35B 3525 m Rød start 21135
3025 09:54 Peter Pallesen H45A 5350 m Blå start 1411263
1206 11:04 Bjarne Johannsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 21705
1196 11:18 John Bargmeyer H45A 5350 m Blå start 24442
1228 11:04 Karsten Jøhnk H45AK 3225 m Rød start 426969
1296 10:05 Ove Petersen H50A 4925 m Blå start 223349
1284 10:45 Michael Termansen H50A 4925 m Blå start 1395514
1283 12:05 Michael W. Nielsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 24395
1453 12:15 Sten Olof Jansson H55AK 2525 m Rød start 223370
1463 12:39 Birger Jønsson H55AK 2525 m Rød start 209105
1521 10:13 Jørn H. Klausen H60A 4200 m Blå start 1402992
1493 12:17 Kristian Toustrup H60A 4200 m Blå start 223475
1574 11:53 Jon Matthiesen H65A 3875 m Rød start 44366
1558 11:57 Svend Erik Bertelsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 222505
1696 11:27 Finn Hove H70A 3350 m Rød start 24242
1709 11:29 Frede Jacobsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 20937
OK Skeidi
447 10:52 Hilde Gunn Hellenes D45B 2325 m Rød start 21611
716 - Christina Hellenes Andresen D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 432330
1272 10:08 Morten Andresen H45B 2325 m Rød start 20413
OK Skogshjortarna
681 10:48 Eva Isaksson D70A 2200 m Rød start 19509
1687 11:39 Kjell-ake Isaksson H70A 3350 m Rød start 446065
OK Skærmen Værløse
1275 11:01 Michael E. Laustsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 234897
1694 12:19 Svend Erik Jensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 308133
OK Snab
38 - Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 710004
67 12:11 Johanne Kaysen Thomsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 432344
66 12:31 Rikke Rasmussen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 1402994
132 10:40 Amanda Isaksen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 7130899
133 12:38 Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn D-16AK 3225 m Rød start 2045606
140 11:05 Julie Liengård Caspersen D-16B 2950 m Rød start 2065754
282 10:38 Ditte Busch D35A 4550 m Blå start 7101522
312 12:43 Line Bøckhaus D35B 2950 m Rød start 44330
291 12:57 Helle Pedersen D35B 2950 m Rød start 222548
386 10:23 Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn D45A 4050 m Blå start 440197
371 11:09 Lone Rasmussen D45A 4050 m Blå start 1402997
378 11:19 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen D45A 4050 m Blå start 710002
523 10:08 Anette Dewett D50A 3350 m Rød start 912505
505 10:44 Lene Laier D50A 3350 m Rød start 21685
517 11:12 Irene Gammeljord D50A 3350 m Rød start 710050
527 10:19 Kate Nielsen D55A 3225 m Rød start 222550
552 10:41 Helle Schou D55A 3225 m Rød start 758303
695 11:12 Grethe Larsen D70A 2200 m Rød start 201796
736 - Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 7710005
819 10:46 Felix Isaksen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 7160402
797 11:12 Jeppe Liengård Caspersen H-14A 3525 m Rød start 2065756
814 11:40 Frederick Thaasti H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1411262
868 10:58 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 710003
882 12:53 Simon Grejsen H-16B 3350 m Rød start 20756
893 11:19 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 1402995
900 11:23 Jens Christian Gammeljord H-18A 5350 m Blå start 601398
913 10:04 Viktor Gammeljord H-20A 6400 m Blå start 731112
911 10:14 Morten Schou H-20A 6400 m Blå start 752203
917 10:14 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 2048124
1058 12:20 Thomas Blok H21AM 5350 m Blå start 1406296
1078 12:32 Karsten Blok H21AM 5350 m Blå start 2061688
1067 12:36 Kristian Blok H21AM 5350 m Blå start 1406288
1109 11:58 Martin Busch H35A 6400 m Blå start 772402
1132 10:48 Kaj Isaksen H40A 6400 m Blå start 7131206
1146 10:52 Jens Liengård H40A 6400 m Blå start 24429
1192 10:24 Flemming Jørgensen H45A 5350 m Blå start 710001
1165 11:00 Jesper Fenger-Grøn H45A 5350 m Blå start 981777
1253 10:16 Henrik Nygaard Jensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 20432
1240 10:46 Peter Gammeljord H45AK 3225 m Rød start 902955
1221 10:52 Jakob Pedersen Ingemann H45AK 3225 m Rød start 21461
1264 10:10 Henrik Møller H45B 2325 m Rød start 22337
1267 10:18 Lars Thaasti H45B 2325 m Rød start 1411261
1281 10:09 Niels Nygaard Jensen H50A 4925 m Blå start 1402996
1299 10:55 Torben Kristensen H50A 4925 m Blå start 900604
1378 10:17 Henning Schou H55A 4850 m Blå start 758322
1444 11:49 Peter Skov Nielsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 223387
1530 12:03 Knud Jespersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 440741
OK Sorø
64 - Signe Hansen D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 521939
84 11:53 Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 302054
69 12:39 Emma Frandsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 441020
309 13:05 Marianne Dahl D35B 2950 m Rød start 430048
337 11:54 Berit Ahlmann Hansen D40A 4050 m Blå start 308198
373 10:33 Anne Frandsen D45A 4050 m Blå start 430050
350 10:39 Mette Filskov D45A 4050 m Blå start 226517
382 11:11 Eva Smedegaard D45A 4050 m Blå start 201515
442 10:32 Ninette Juul Erichsen D45B 2325 m Rød start 433465
471 11:06 Merete Kleist D50A 3350 m Rød start 2061220
578 12:10 Søs Munch Hansen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 2083201
816 11:20 Max Rosenberg H-14A 3525 m Rød start 2061218
856 11:00 Gustav Moll H-16A 4850 m Blå start 2065735
902 11:01 Peter Hansen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 500644
957 12:38 Lars Bukkehave H21A 6975 m Blå start 1398764
985 10:01 Jan H Jørgensen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1410578
1134 10:38 Kasper Levring H40A 6400 m Blå start 2061673
1190 11:36 Kristian Kærsgaard H45A 5350 m Blå start 7171066
3050 09:56 Klaus Mikkelsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 7000272
1215 10:00 Jørgen Jørgensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1407798
1243 11:02 Jens Frandsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 226086
1258 11:26 Hans-Ole Jensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 308187
1248 11:28 Knud Madsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 308188
OK Vendelboerne
227 10:25 Signe Just Boe D21AK 3925 m Rød start 443132
281 10:58 Mette Reiche Sørensen D35A 4550 m Blå start 223356
391 10:51 Ann Dissing D45A 4050 m Blå start 36957
662 11:05 Lene Bank Hansen D65A 2425 m Rød start 443283
649 11:33 Lisbet Nielsen D65A 2425 m Rød start 44379
689 11:32 Ellen Thomsen D70A 2200 m Rød start 443279
952 13:00 Allan Reiche H21A 6975 m Blå start 1402971
1012 11:19 Simon Bisgaard Olsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 23977
1309 10:17 Kjeld Arildsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 21639
1353 10:19 Per Hauge H55A 4850 m Blå start 222535
1600 11:13 Gert Odgaard H65A 3875 m Rød start 20792
1607 12:45 Bent Skjoldborg H65A 3875 m Rød start 2086035
1668 10:39 Finn Hørup Nielsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 441833
1706 11:43 Ole F. Thomsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 443269
1743 12:40 Svend Brøns Petersen H80A 2200 m Rød start 443349
1753 12:58 Peter Arildsen H80A 2200 m Rød start 216753
OK West
59 - Line Peitersen D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 886642
424 11:44 Marianne Lorenzen D45B 2325 m Rød start 216726
551 10:35 Lene Thorsen D55A 3225 m Rød start 223394
639 12:07 Else Pedersen D65A 2425 m Rød start 22113
719 - Nozomi Fujiwara D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 432316
748 - Mads Peitersen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 432347
1365 10:21 Thorkild Jepsen H55A 4850 m Blå start 223341
1417 11:19 Ulrik Lorenzen H55A 4850 m Blå start 24486
1411 11:57 Palle Cavan H55A 4850 m Blå start 20183
1381 12:41 Per Bovién Christensen H55A 4850 m Blå start 24419
1478 10:19 Arne Nygaard H60A 4200 m Blå start 2083212
1617 11:03 Mogens Nielsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 2083215
1564 11:31 Peter Gammelvind H65A 3875 m Rød start 223342
1590 11:39 Jens-Jørgen Onsberg H65A 3875 m Rød start 24445
1609 12:47 Jens Sørensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 243196
OK Øst Birkerød
99 - Sisse Dalsgaard D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 2083213
106 10:42 Amalie Ellegaard Severinsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 263573
101 11:10 Marie Erskov Krogh D-16A 4050 m Blå start 1401717
125 11:14 Tenna V. K. Christensen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 1402953
183 12:53 Charlotte Thrane D21A 4925 m Blå start 1401488
209 10:23 Rikke Kofoed D21AK 3925 m Rød start 887790
215 10:35 Line Elgård Nielsen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 500123
211 10:55 Anne Plenge Rønsov D21AK 3925 m Rød start 1408236
247 11:41 Anni Plauborg D21B 2950 m Rød start 347472
280 10:46 Malene Telyakevych D35A 4550 m Blå start 1010978
284 11:00 Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen D35A 4550 m Blå start 504400
417 13:14 Jane Britt Dalsgaard D45AK 2425 m Rød start 308081
481 10:42 Lisa Tantholdt D50A 3350 m Rød start 1402987
482 11:10 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer D50A 3350 m Rød start 263562
502 11:22 Kirsten Nymann Petersen D50A 3350 m Rød start 234448
525 11:34 Birgitte Erskov Halland D50A 3350 m Rød start 302124
656 11:39 Janet Bentzen D65A 2425 m Rød start 500180
818 11:04 Søren Thrane Ødum H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1401499
886 11:05 Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 682005
3022 11:29 Mikkel Ebbensgaard H-20B 3350 m Rød start 21603
934 11:37 Frederik Erskov Krogh H-20B 3350 m Rød start 1401710
976 12:16 Michael Sørensen H21A 6975 m Blå start 770918
1030 10:03 Heine Dalsgaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 2083206
1152 11:18 Finn Skouenborg H40A 6400 m Blå start 308070
1195 10:20 Lars Thorslund H45A 5350 m Blå start 241950
1175 11:46 Jakob Ødum H45A 5350 m Blå start 500178
1241 11:08 Peter Krogh H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1401719
1225 11:32 Svend Tantholdt H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1401724
1324 10:37 Rasmus Ødum H50A 4925 m Blå start 888411
1328 11:13 Morten Ebbensgaard H50A 4925 m Blå start 889250
1273 11:21 Bjarne Topp H50A 4925 m Blå start 500181
1279 11:23 Erik Ellegaard Simonsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 434105
1277 11:33 Peter Bäcker Hansen H50A 4925 m Blå start 500198
1423 10:09 Jan Jakobsen H55A 4850 m Blå start 202006
1424 11:21 Thomas Østergaard H55A 4850 m Blå start 887593
3081 11:35 Jens Bentsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 681843
1515 10:33 Thomas Kragh Christensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 422476
1624 10:29 Lasse Schnack H65A 3875 m Rød start 500185
1586 12:07 Erik Lohse H65A 3875 m Rød start 242040
OK73
16 - Fie Gudme D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 429931
646 12:09 Else Gudme D65A 2425 m Rød start 351370
654 12:11 Marianne Lykking D65A 2425 m Rød start 40508
687 11:18 Ulla Valnert D70A 2200 m Rød start 302193
701 10:36 Inge Madsen D75A 1625 m Rød start 2074617
1011 12:15 Hugo Frederiksen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 308003
1164 11:48 Christian Gudme H45A 5350 m Blå start 250097
1456 11:53 Søren Gudme H55AK 2525 m Rød start 351378
1610 11:41 Henrik W. Kristensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1410575
1613 12:25 Leif Kajberg H65A 3875 m Rød start 331586
1689 12:15 Gunner Jørgensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 40402
1705 12:17 Knud Lykking H70A 3350 m Rød start 9200942
1671 12:33 Jørn Andreasen H70A 3350 m Rød start 434070
1716 10:03 Bent Mortensen H75A 2425 m Rød start 250096
OL Team Lippe
21 - Lola Caspari D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 1572
37 - Emma Caspari D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 1270904
296 13:13 Pia Caspari D35B 2950 m Rød start 741002
1139 11:10 Volker Caspari H40A 6400 m Blå start 730105
OL Toten-Troll
544 10:15 Ingrid Ravnan D55A 3225 m Rød start 433968
1396 11:17 Onno Verberne H55A 4850 m Blå start 433966
OL Tønsberg og Omegn
47 - Mathea Gløersen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 9677615
205 11:01 Marthe Gløersen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 421721
1714 10:13 Eigil Kongsfjell H75A 2425 m Rød start 601601
OL-Team OWL
135 12:36 Inga Hollmann D-16AK 3225 m Rød start 422689
189 12:59 Farina Freigang D21A 4925 m Blå start 9774444
201 10:37 Ricarda Kemper D21AK 3925 m Rød start 9041185
233 11:39 Ines Grunau D21AM 4050 m Blå start 880417
264 - Julia Nicklas D21C 2625 m Grøn start 821606
971 12:18 Sören Riechers H21A 6975 m Blå start 855555
973 13:14 Philipp Dombert H21A 6975 m Blå start 9821123
995 11:05 Sebastian Grunau H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1282007
1056 12:24 Florian Gellert H21AM 5350 m Blå start 224370
OLG Huttwil
605 12:18 Doris Kläy D60A 2525 m Rød start 1395548
1585 12:15 Ernst Kläy H65A 3875 m Rød start 800034
OLV Landshut
180 12:43 Britta Meißner D21A 4925 m Blå start 800090
OLV Uslar
108 10:48 Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg D-16A 4050 m Blå start 990723
212 10:31 Laura Finkenstädt D21AK 3925 m Rød start 415597
407 12:28 Andrea Finkenstädt D45AK 2425 m Rød start 2701
412 13:06 Evi Drese D45AK 2425 m Rød start 9021970
564 10:33 Heidrun Finke D55A 3225 m Rød start 570909
889 11:13 Till Finkenstädt H-18A 5350 m Blå start 970917
899 11:25 Fabian Ulbrich H-18A 5350 m Blå start 1997333
932 10:08 Marius Wienecke H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 2060336
925 10:16 Arne Schliebener H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 980917
920 10:34 Felix Drese H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 434899
975 12:32 Bastian Dumnitz H21A 6975 m Blå start 666288
1018 11:11 Malte Finkenstädt H21AK 4550 m Blå start 236501
1229 10:34 Werner Drese H45AK 3225 m Rød start 611027
1544 10:03 Bernhard Finke H60A 4200 m Blå start 1876
1698 10:47 Frank Finkenstädt H70A 3350 m Rød start 997921
OSC Kassel
31 - Anna Blaschke D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2479
187 13:05 Lucca Blumenstein D21A 4925 m Blå start 900521
492 11:26 Silke Blumenstein D50A 3350 m Rød start 2383
601 11:42 Gabriele Blumenstein D60A 2525 m Rød start 2379
730 - Maxim Kögler H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 2389
801 10:56 Cedric Kögler H-14A 3525 m Rød start 2560
837 - Nils Blaschke H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 6060
947 12:50 Yannic Lippross H21A 6975 m Blå start 9150993
958 12:54 Sebastian Bergmann H21A 6975 m Blå start 702207
1512 11:19 Helmut Blumenstein H60A 4200 m Blå start 930211
1629 13:01 Hartwig Blumenstein H65A 3875 m Rød start 2512
Oddersjaa SSK
593 12:52 Siri Økstad D60A 2525 m Rød start 351310
1496 12:15 Per W. Torgersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 351311
Odense OK
61 - Nina Kongstad D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 212973
127 10:16 Emilie Kampmann Olesen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 226302
115 10:34 Freja Djursaa Fabrin D-16A 4050 m Blå start 21767
139 11:07 Mie Filskov D-16B 2950 m Rød start 226017
174 - Marianne Kongstad D-20C 2625 m Grøn start 212974
176 - Nikoline Dahl Jørgensen D-20C 2625 m Grøn start 23815
238 11:37 Nicoline Lorenzen D21AM 4050 m Blå start 216725
285 10:50 Anne Mølgaard Nielsen D35A 4550 m Blå start 44348
310 12:27 Jeanette Dreisig D35B 2950 m Rød start 44350
336 11:32 Lone Fyhn Olesen D40A 4050 m Blå start 1410583
387 10:31 Hanne Kampmann Madsen D45A 4050 m Blå start 20910
394 12:50 Katalin Bolko Kongstad D45AK 2425 m Rød start 222529
421 12:54 Lisette Christiansen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 241837
423 10:46 Lisbeth Skovbjerg D45B 2325 m Rød start 1406277
440 11:34 Nanna Hvidberg Kjeldsen (UFK) D45B 2325 m Rød start 44374
548 10:01 Ayoe Berg D55A 3225 m Rød start 308940
554 10:09 Gitte Spangsberg D55A 3225 m Rød start 201503
570 10:31 Inge Price Jensen D55A 3225 m Rød start 421778
655 11:47 Inge Thorsen D65A 2425 m Rød start 31329
677 11:00 Lone Borg D70A 2200 m Rød start 209107
901 11:17 Jonas Iversen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 1410573
908 10:16 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt H-20A 6400 m Blå start 415560
1002 10:49 Lars Haastrup H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1410586
1054 12:30 Kasper Tofte H21AM 5350 m Blå start 442726
1057 12:34 Anders Winther Mortensen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 302022
1063 12:46 Rasmus Iversen H21AM 5350 m Blå start 9200655
1135 11:22 Jakob Dreisig H40A 6400 m Blå start 24685
1177 10:48 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 223391
1170 11:26 Carsten Djursaa H45A 5350 m Blå start 44387
1245 10:22 Kim Kongstad H45AK 3225 m Rød start 22871
1249 10:54 Kurt Madsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1410590
1244 11:22 Kim Lykkegård Christensen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 20644
1278 11:39 Tommy Iversen H50A 4925 m Blå start 308941
1347 12:25 Allan Grundsøe H50A 4925 m Blå start 681771
1409 10:25 Klavs Madsen H55A 4850 m Blå start 2402
1355 12:25 Per Filskov H55A 4850 m Blå start 222521
1436 12:01 Erik Andersen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 308939
1547 10:37 Gerhard Jensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 24589
1523 11:01 Steen Vestergaard H60A 4200 m Blå start 681770
1546 11:09 Torben Rasmussen H60A 4200 m Blå start 2083208
1495 11:21 Claes Ø. Larsen H60A 4200 m Blå start 1410577
1509 11:51 Sven Spangsberg H60A 4200 m Blå start 243552
1618 10:19 Albert Nielsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 23184
1594 11:17 Jørgen Stamp H65A 3875 m Rød start 31328
1554 12:05 Erik Fynboe H65A 3875 m Rød start 1410580
1633 12:41 Niels Rabølle H65A 3875 m Rød start 1410584
1665 10:37 Palle Møller Nielsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 302067
1708 11:13 H. V. Jensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 351374
1647 11:15 Jørgen Olesen H70A 3350 m Rød start 1402408
1648 11:37 Gunner Aaskov H70A 3350 m Rød start 216750
1720 10:23 Holger Mikkelsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 2075097
1729 10:35 Olav Odgaard H75A 2425 m Rød start 212277
Odense Politis Idrætsforening
305 12:19 Helle Wihan D35B 2950 m Rød start 2074618
1087 12:12 Stefan Pedersen H21B 3525 m Rød start 241838
1097 11:48 Peter Wihan H35A 6400 m Blå start 446289
1562 10:59 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1402403
1761 - Jonas Aadal Wihan H-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 2074619
Oppsal Orientering
3003 - Marie B. Veggan D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2077736
686 11:28 Inger Lise Bjordal D70A 2200 m Rød start 217734
1704 12:25 Roar Bjordal H70A 3350 m Rød start 2060824
Orienteering Runners Copenhagen
240 11:39 Anna Hecht Nielsen D21B 2950 m Rød start 21223
Orienteringsklubben Moss
210 10:05 Monica Meum Johansen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 40404
248 11:55 Helene Meum Johansen D21B 2950 m Rød start 57946
556 10:27 Elisabeth Meum Johansen D55A 3225 m Rød start 40405
1476 12:19 Morten Johansen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 40407
Orienteringsklubben Sør
170 11:33 Mari Coward D-20B 2950 m Rød start 20491
272 - Siri Coward D21C 2625 m Grøn start 432303
936 11:31 Morten Coward H-20B 3350 m Rød start 20222
1517 11:30 Stein Coward H60A 4200 m Blå start 227636
PI-København
364 10:59 Elin Nørgård Kracht D45A 4050 m Blå start 2058314
458 11:38 Anni Lind D45B 2325 m Rød start 213947
1138 11:00 Jacob Spange Mortensen H40A 6400 m Blå start 21636
1238 10:04 Jesper Kracht H45AK 3225 m Rød start 2058313
1356 12:03 Jørn Lind H55A 4850 m Blå start 213946
1520 11:49 Peter Sørensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 302128
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag
1621 12:43 Jakob Kløverød H65A 3875 m Rød start 421449
Post-SV Chemnitz
432 10:56 Beate Knitsch D45B 2325 m Rød start 1670628
1312 11:59 Wolfram Knitsch H50A 4925 m Blå start 7000026
Preetzer TSV
3061 - Annika Stamer D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 887824
446 11:30 Antje Kahl D45B 2325 m Rød start 347910
3062 - Matz-Johan Buss H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 750590
767 - Jan Kahl H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 246580
771 - Konrad Stamer H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 887823
836 - Max Kahl H-14B 2625 m Grøn start 2819
1180 10:44 Christian Stamer H45A 5350 m Blå start 887835
1282 11:37 Jochen Morawietz H50A 4925 m Blå start 887829
RSV Hannover
1201 10:52 Thomas Görtelmeyer H45A 5350 m Blå start 650704
1533 11:31 Alfred Newerla H60A 4200 m Blå start 7003454
Randers OK
1314 10:19 Franz Thomsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 345381
1439 11:45 Kim Topp H55AK 2525 m Rød start 345202
1440 13:09 Kaj Jansson H55AK 2525 m Rød start 249629
1637 12:53 Carl Malling H65A 3875 m Rød start 7007777
Raumar orientering
55 - Anna Austad Sveen D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 1010076
166 11:25 Stine Austad D-20B 2950 m Rød start 342072
398 12:52 Anne-Grete Austad D45AK 2425 m Rød start 344286
721 - Tina Bjørnstad D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 234631
871 12:18 Emil B. Strand H-16AK 4200 m Blå start 417798
930 10:04 Tor-arve B. Strand H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 680068
1383 11:29 Tor Strand H55A 4850 m Blå start 253861
1527 12:11 Jan Sveen H60A 4200 m Blå start 1004372
Ribe OK
431 11:16 Vita Jørgensen D45B 2325 m Rød start 342507
1595 10:17 Torben Jørgensen H65A 3875 m Rød start 20205
1567 11:51 Kurt Pedersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 223395
1552 12:09 Niels C. Andersen H65A 3875 m Rød start 222540
Ringerike o-lag
288 10:56 Monica Berglund D35A 4550 m Blå start 7000154
732 - Rasmus Berglund H-10A 2825 m Grøn start 7000033
774 - Mikkel Berglund H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 7000155
1133 11:04 Lars Berglund H40A 6400 m Blå start 7000072
Rold Skov OK
713 - Asta Kappel Jensen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 23523
26 - Sofie Flyvbjerg D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 212994
41 - Ida Riis Madsen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 23296
39 - Gertrud Riis Madsen D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212953
60 - Matilde Andersen-Otte D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 212922
56 - Camilla Flyvbjerg D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 432308
98 - Signe Veggerby Jensen D-14B 2625 m Grøn start 432311
295 12:29 Anne Riis D35B 2950 m Rød start 222523
290 12:49 Lene Flyvbjerg D35B 2950 m Rød start 212993
354 11:13 Minna Hald Andersen D45A 4050 m Blå start 209155
3086 - Emil Nysom Jensen H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 2077740
792 - Mathias Veggerby Jensen H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 212968
996 11:25 Jakob Madsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 21680
1124 10:04 Morten Kappel Jensen H35B 3525 m Rød start 21690
1123 10:08 Søren Flyvbjerg H35B 3525 m Rød start 20100
1121 10:22 Mads Kappel Jensen H35B 3525 m Rød start 422420
1311 11:29 Lars Otte H50A 4925 m Blå start 21174
1473 13:03 Helge Søgaard H55AK 2525 m Rød start 213912
1543 10:17 Helmut Hilden H60A 4200 m Blå start 21802
1728 10:11 Ole Jensen H75A 2425 m Rød start 24543
Rønne IK Orientering
543 11:15 Helle Kowsky D55A 3225 m Rød start 354556
1374 11:41 Kim Ole Kowsky H55A 4850 m Blå start 225740
1519 11:53 Sten Funder H60A 4200 m Blå start 433477
Røyken O-lag
675 10:40 Birgitte Bekkelund D70A 2200 m Rød start 330908
1755 10:10 Magne Bekkelund H85A 1625 m Rød start 330952
Røyken orienteringslag
9 - Nora Christine Hansen D-10A 2825 m Grøn start 7203412
130 10:30 Thea Charlotte Hansen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 7203432
376 10:55 Ida Syversen D45A 4050 m Blå start 7203427
488 11:20 Eva Syversen D50A 3350 m Rød start 7203439
1368 10:41 Øyvind Roger Hansen H55A 4850 m Blå start 7203438
1528 10:25 Torgeir Strandhagen H60A 4200 m Blå start 228545
SC Klecken
171 11:27 Anne Winkelmann D-20B 2950 m Rød start 2078583
465 12:10 Barbara Dresel D50A 3350 m Rød start 2812
872 12:16 Lennart Gooß H-16AK 4200 m Blå start 2048507
875 12:22 Timo Kreyer H-16AK 4200 m Blå start 2067689
874 12:28 Lennart Heins H-16AK 4200 m Blå start 249991
924 10:02 Jonas Dresel H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 888919
921 10:22 Jan Saß H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 2033022
962 12:42 Markus Dresel H21A 6975 m Blå start 502914
979 13:04 Lennart Weckeck H21A 6975 m Blå start 886515
1064 12:12 Patrick Dresel H21AM 5350 m Blå start 406330
1102 11:44 Axel Entrup H35A 6400 m Blå start 1515480
1395 10:31 Uwe Dresel H55A 4850 m Blå start 1957506
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
3042 11:00 Annika Strauß D-18A 4200 m Blå start 2077730
810 11:22 Nilas Stamer H-14A 3525 m Rød start 2785
852 11:18 Arne Strauß H-16A 4850 m Blå start 249984
SVG Pönitz
884 12:57 Leif Leo Dittmers H-16B 3350 m Rød start 300907
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1183 11:02 Lars Erik Gjein H45A 5350 m Blå start 9000842
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
416 12:34 Brit Vivian Meling D45AK 2425 m Rød start 1403067
720 - Silje Nilsen D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 1409944
1236 10:50 Espen Fyhn Nilsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 9639639
1259 10:58 Jørgen Nilsen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1403066
Sarpsborg OL
1218 11:14 Bernt O. Myrvold H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1470539
Sauda Orienteringsklubb
91 12:15 Kaya Dirksen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 223423
460 10:10 Yolanda Dirksen D50A 3350 m Rød start 432335
1230 11:24 Peter Dirksen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 223407
Silkeborg OK
49 - Selma Mærkedahl D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 432323
71 12:23 Johanne Biering D-14A 3350 m Rød start 8627635
86 12:41 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 7003427
116 10:18 Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 7202759
128 10:20 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard D-16A 4050 m Blå start 2049947
105 10:46 Sara Lysemose Poulsen D-16A 4050 m Blå start 7003428
213 10:21 Sofie Mathiasen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 442562
232 11:45 Lise J. Pedersen D21AM 4050 m Blå start 208853
257 - Grete Eriksen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 432313
289 10:54 Hanne Borup Fredberg D35A 4550 m Blå start 445324
343 12:06 Lisbeth Rauff D40A 4050 m Blå start 1406275
326 12:14 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen D40A 4050 m Blå start 7111177
381 10:05 Tine Rasmussen D45A 4050 m Blå start 218177
377 10:25 Anette Bagger Sørensen D45A 4050 m Blå start 441810
359 11:07 Anette Pind D45A 4050 m Blå start 1008121
384 11:25 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard D45A 4050 m Blå start 7202751
420 12:58 Karin Biering (UFK) D45AK 2425 m Rød start 421777
489 10:14 Susanne Høiberg D50A 3350 m Rød start 1402993
496 10:52 Inger Lise Simonsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 239709
511 11:36 Anette Ozol D50A 3350 m Rød start 208459
462 11:46 Mette Voldum Jørgensen D50A 3350 m Rød start 444565
483 12:04 Lesya Parolya D50A 3350 m Rød start 2111700
559 10:39 Tove Jakobsen D55A 3225 m Rød start 8616822
553 11:07 Dorthe Hansen D55A 3225 m Rød start 216747
568 11:11 Britt Hermanrud D55A 3225 m Rød start 1231321
618 11:50 Nelly Skammelsen D60A 2525 m Rød start 362408
628 12:22 Susanne Gasbjerg D60A 2525 m Rød start 421574
617 12:42 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard D60A 2525 m Rød start 2049213
610 12:46 Ingrid Johannsen D60A 2525 m Rød start 22217
650 11:11 Birthe Helms D65A 2425 m Rød start 223413
638 11:35 Lisbet Sortkjær D65A 2425 m Rød start 222541
641 11:37 Jytte Larsen D65A 2425 m Rød start 249662
658 11:55 Vibeke Vogelius D65A 2425 m Rød start 308113
779 - Tobias Biering H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 8627654
800 11:14 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard H-14A 3525 m Rød start 2049946
845 11:38 Andreas Bagger Hagner H-16A 4850 m Blå start 1112812
910 10:10 Emil Beck Laursen H-20A 6400 m Blå start 1398763
988 11:37 Esben Hjorth Madsen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 2049228
1040 11:43 Jacob A. Daugaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 7202753
1061 12:22 Thorbjørn Martens Illemann H21AM 5350 m Blå start 21099
1104 11:34 Ivan Richter Vogelius H35A 6400 m Blå start 20587
1105 11:50 Henrik Kallestrup H35A 6400 m Blå start 505027
1150 10:32 Thomas Fredberg H40A 6400 m Blå start 500130
1147 10:36 Keld Hinge Krogsgaard H40A 6400 m Blå start 7202752
1153 10:58 Peter Sinding Poulsen H40A 6400 m Blå start 7202428
1157 10:36 Flemming Adamsson H45A 5350 m Blå start 194513
1198 11:42 Poul Mouritsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 362416
1254 10:14 Christian Biering H45AK 3225 m Rød start 1406268
1285 10:29 Lars Ozol H50A 4925 m Blå start 24699
1280 11:43 Jens Ozol H50A 4925 m Blå start 1402983
1317 11:45 Henrik Lisby H50A 4925 m Blå start 589162
1302 11:57 Anker Møller H50A 4925 m Blå start 9990002
1350 10:03 Mogens Hagner H55A 4850 m Blå start 351368
1397 10:13 Niels Stadel H55A 4850 m Blå start 216717
1402 10:59 Orest Kotylo H55A 4850 m Blå start 515301
1375 11:15 Erik Bobach H55A 4850 m Blå start 1406090
1358 11:31 Morten Kjær H55A 4850 m Blå start 239703
1351 11:35 Jens Børsting H55A 4850 m Blå start 222516
1485 11:55 Bjarne Christensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 242022
1569 10:37 Eigil Skammelsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 362407
1612 11:35 Knud Vogelius H65A 3875 m Rød start 308114
1592 12:23 Knud Fjordvald H65A 3875 m Rød start 442561
1703 11:55 Lars Ole Larsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 242501
1707 11:59 Poul Nøhr H70A 3350 m Rød start 1401703
1654 12:01 Asmus Wonsyld H70A 3350 m Rød start 1407781
1651 12:05 Clive Allen H70A 3350 m Rød start 347515
1678 12:27 Erik Anders Jensen H70A 3350 m Rød start 249661
Skagen OK og Motion
456 11:18 Lene Mogensen D45B 2325 m Rød start 227257
576 12:26 Jane Flyvholm D55AK 2200 m Rød start 222526
1265 10:12 Per Mogensen H45B 2325 m Rød start 22006
1447 11:47 Jørgen Jensen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 44373
Skive AMOK
266 - Lis Poulsen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 432306
278 - Tina Sevelsted D21C 2625 m Grøn start 212917
438 10:34 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø D45B 2325 m Rød start 223412
436 11:14 Inge Degn D45B 2325 m Rød start 354905
430 11:36 Anita Mogensen D45B 2325 m Rød start 222532
1469 11:57 Kaj Skov H55AK 2525 m Rød start 22261
1467 11:59 Erik Flarup H55AK 2525 m Rød start 20964
1450 12:07 Torben Aakjær Jensen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 223406
1468 12:25 Knud Hansen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 20140
1465 12:41 Viggo Poulsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 21129
1458 12:57 Gert Johannesen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 23508
1446 12:59 Niels Filtenborg H55AK 2525 m Rød start 223427
Sleidi
3024 - Per Einar Hellenes Andreassen H-20C 2625 m Grøn start 2077757
St. Binderup OK
207 10:13 Vibeke Stilling Pedersen D21AK 3925 m Rød start 23235
443 10:54 Dorte Friis D45B 2325 m Rød start 245001
574 12:18 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 983960
755 - Mikkel Stilling Pedersen H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 432338
777 - Rasmus Stilling Pedersen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212965
992 11:13 Lasse Korsbæk H21AK 4550 m Blå start 852404
990 12:21 Morten Stilling Pedersen H21AK 4550 m Blå start 222509
1414 10:33 Per Korsbæk H55A 4850 m Blå start 570112
1399 12:15 John Dalsgaard Sørensen H55A 4850 m Blå start 245002
1472 12:55 Frode Mogensen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 429737
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
65 - Silje Husdal D-12B 2825 m Grøn start 212996
80 12:19 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 2059642
363 10:11 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm D45A 4050 m Blå start 407767
634 11:59 Haldis Olaug Glendrange D65A 2425 m Rød start 334147
691 10:46 Reidun M. Karlsen D70A 2200 m Rød start 929292
684 11:10 Turid Nystrøm D70A 2200 m Rød start 407768
672 11:22 Berit Ebbell Olsen D70A 2200 m Rød start 20950
741 - Heine Husdal H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 432326
762 - Arne Jacob Nystrøn Olsen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2059650
1289 10:51 Stein Arne Olsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 682007
1434 12:03 John Abrahamsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 165252
1699 11:03 Svein Glendrange H70A 3350 m Rød start 334148
1738 10:37 Arne Karlsen H75A 2425 m Rød start 900900
Stokke IL
306 13:01 Anikken Dybvik D35B 2950 m Rød start 223354
753 - Martin G. Dybvik H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 432327
1117 10:00 Kenneth Dybvik H35B 3525 m Rød start 208689
1680 11:17 Lars Martin Gjein H70A 3350 m Rød start 1402977
SuS Vehrte
622 12:02 Ingrid Müssen D60A 2525 m Rød start 531902
1577 12:59 Johannes Müssen H65A 3875 m Rød start 501226
Svendborg OK
83 12:05 Annika Henriksen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 1409617
142 11:09 Karoline Læssø Madsen D-16B 2950 m Rød start 1409618
138 11:11 Camille Andersen Thwaites D-16B 2950 m Rød start 1409620
154 11:32 Sofie Banke D-20A 4550 m Blå start 1409622
204 10:07 Signe Andersen Vest D21AK 3925 m Rød start 342646
307 12:13 Britta Andersen D35B 2950 m Rød start 1409619
297 12:33 Sandra Guscherowski D35B 2950 m Rød start 2800503
385 11:15 Gitte R. Christoffersen D45A 4050 m Blå start 1409616
365 11:17 Anita Lunding D45A 4050 m Blå start 341553
534 10:57 Lene Banke D55A 3225 m Rød start 1409621
557 11:23 Annette Færing D55A 3225 m Rød start 439314
540 11:27 Hanne Vest D55A 3225 m Rød start 343367
584 11:52 Leila Damkjær Pedersen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 2065738
586 12:22 Helle Christensen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 1409610
692 11:36 Randi Splittorff D70A 2200 m Rød start 2049942
3043 - Hjalte Henriksen H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 2077738
896 11:09 Anders Lunding Henriksen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 9709300
928 10:06 Sebastian Robsahm H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 1409637
1016 11:23 Steen R. Kirkegaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 9720280
1110 10:28 Uffe Nielsen H35B 3525 m Rød start 1409600
1340 10:59 Bjørn R. Christoffersen H50A 4925 m Blå start 1401702
1288 11:55 Finn Henriksen H50A 4925 m Blå start 343461
1431 12:43 Ole Axelsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 2065739
1435 12:45 Jens M. Ibsen H55AK 2525 m Rød start 2078084
1504 10:49 Bjarne Andersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 343326
1545 11:41 Per Storm Hansen H60A 4200 m Blå start 9080455
1511 11:47 Torben Kruse H60A 4200 m Blå start 1409628
1640 11:07 Svend Johansen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1402404
1692 11:21 Knud Erik Thomsen H70A 3350 m Rød start 9140144
1690 11:41 Ove Splittorff H70A 3350 m Rød start 2049932
1724 10:17 Herluf Jensen H75A 2425 m Rød start 9441867
Søllerød OK
14 - Ellen K. Larsen D-10B 2250 m Grøn start 2061690
46 - Mary Lindbjerg Skovbæk D-12A 2900 m Grøn start 433480
74 12:09 Alberte Kaae-Nielsen D-14A 3350 m Rød start 2033034
82 12:29 Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl D-14A 3350 m Rød start 2083228
152 12:06 Agnes Jonsson D-18A 4200 m Blå start 7003435
156 11:30 Nikoline Andersen D-20A 4550 m Blå start 343933
279 - Trine Næstoft D21C 2625 m Grøn start 212944
3078 - Sarah Sofie Pedersen D21C 2625 m Grøn start 2077758
370 10:29 Iben Maag D45A 4050 m Blå start 422411
406 12:22 Bettina Katy Andersen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 435301
425 10:36 Lisbeth Søgaard Jensen D45B 2325 m Rød start 407183
478 10:54 Anne Kaae-Nielsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 1395504
588 12:14 Ann Rasmussen D55AK 2200 m Rød start 888040
664 11:01 Vibeke Bøgevig D65A 2425 m Rød start 259135
637 11:15 Jette Stepputat D65A 2425 m Rød start 250039
657 11:25 Lisbeth Damsgaard D65A 2425 m Rød start 237544
707 10:02 Grethe Tetens D80A 1625 m Rød start 308037
749 - Magne Tillingsøe H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 259980
737 - Benjamin Næstoft Tabanera H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 432345
780 - Toke Tillingsøe H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 423263
  - Mathias Kjær Buchgreitz H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 212971
788 - Marinus Næstoft Juhl H-12B 2825 m Grøn start 2083226
824 11:52 Lukas Becker H-14A 3525 m Rød start 1408221
870 11:04 Anders Huus Pedersen H-16A 4850 m Blå start 8619430
887 11:03 Mads Lassen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 7003111
890 11:33 Julius Molsen H-18A 5350 m Blå start 9005295
922 10:12 Thor Find Andersen H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 435302
916 10:28 Rune Rasmussen H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 888030
941 - Jens K. Larsen H-20C 2625 m Grøn start 432322
953 12:52 Rasmus Skovhede Hviid H21A 6975 m Blå start 9005294
969 13:06 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen H21A 6975 m Blå start 1395510
1001 10:13 Anders Søndergaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 2033033
1106 11:32 Jesper Vestergaard H35A 6400 m Blå start 9005299
1185 10:10 Bo Rasmussen H45A 5350 m Blå start 888949
1168 11:28 Claus Kaae-Nielsen H45A 5350 m Blå start 2033032
1334 10:01 Kaj Maag H50A 4925 m Blå start 422413
1303 10:03 Bo Konring H50A 4925 m Blå start 1407800
1298 11:31 Steen Knuhtsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 2061680
1310 11:35 Henrik Molsen H50A 4925 m Blå start 442552
1308 12:01 Kim Find Andersen H50A 4925 m Blå start 9005298
1306 12:23 Kirsten Møller H50A 4925 m Blå start 504438
1430 11:43 Niels la Cour Bentzon H55A 4850 m Blå start 9550902
1352 11:51 Uffe Just Pedersen H55A 4850 m Blå start 990216
1428 12:01 Peter Østergaard H55A 4850 m Blå start 501270
1579 10:31 Ronnie McGrail H65A 3875 m Rød start 442564
1570 11:01 Christian Strandgaard H65A 3875 m Rød start 505599
1622 12:01 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 8627844
1643 11:11 Eric Gautier H70A 3350 m Rød start 250034
1688 11:45 Gert Bøgevig H70A 3350 m Rød start 259225
1661 11:53 Arne Grøndahl H70A 3350 m Rød start 438468
1725 10:01 Mogens Jørgensen (UFK) H75A 2425 m Rød start 8619432
T&IF Viking
1669 10:51 Geir Husdal H70A 3350 m Rød start 209133
TSV Malente
168 11:29 Lisa Ohsoling D-20B 2950 m Rød start 1996424
271 - Sarah Steinbock D21C 2625 m Grøn start 302989
335 11:46 Anke Suhr D40A 4050 m Blå start 1601511
324 12:08 Hilke Andersson D40A 4050 m Blå start 1290670
533 11:09 Claudia Leibrandt D55A 3225 m Rød start 1601950
665 11:43 Irmtraud Schröder D65A 2425 m Rød start 1950000
697 10:18 Hannelore Dräger D75A 1625 m Rød start 6062
1019 10:09 Malte Schröder H21AK 4550 m Blå start 820213
1080 12:10 Stephan Steinbok H21B 3525 m Rød start 302970
1166 11:16 Dirk Andersson H45A 5350 m Blå start 671231
1363 10:15 Mathias Dittmers H55A 4850 m Blå start 1171953
1433 11:55 Reinhard Schröder H55AK 2525 m Rød start 1951000
1432 12:47 Hors Buhmann H55AK 2525 m Rød start 1811951
1538 10:09 Uwe Andersson H60A 4200 m Blå start 1040355
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862
998 10:31 Simon Soltek H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1600
1020 12:05 Lars Hetebrügge H21AK 4550 m Blå start 1599
TSV Nusse
165 11:23 Frida Maas D-20B 2950 m Rød start 1601510
392 11:27 Silvia Nolte D45A 4050 m Blå start 1120268
419 13:10 Christine Hoffmann D45AK 2425 m Rød start 1060366
480 10:12 Bärbel Blaschke D50A 3350 m Rød start 1070365
764 - Finn Morten Nolte H-12A 2900 m Grøn start 1290703
876 12:26 Max Hoffmann H-16AK 4200 m Blå start 1090399
897 11:15 Jakob Maaß H-18A 5350 m Blå start 1081167
935 11:39 Constantin Hildmann H-20B 3350 m Rød start 1220897
1287 11:41 Christian Nolte H50A 4925 m Blå start 712183
Tisvilde Hegn OK
104 11:02 Sidse Tillingsøe D-16A 4050 m Blå start 202020
109 11:04 Agnes Nørgård Kracht D-16A 4050 m Blå start 2049933
129 11:08 Ida Øbro D-16A 4050 m Blå start 681673
161 11:28 Iben Valery D-20A 4550 m Blå start 1500445
225 10:51 Charlotte Kunckel D21AK 3925 m Rød start 427875
344 11:48 Tenna Nørgaard Landsperg D40A 4050 m Blå start 9200542
422 10:44 Lene Øbro D45B 2325 m Rød start 2058312
524 10:16 Jannie Nielsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 1402050
522 10:38 Lena Wraa D50A 3350 m Rød start 1402964
468 11:58 Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 2065749
615 12:36 Birgit Olsen D60A 2525 m Rød start 1911510
630 11:07 Inger Landsperg D65A 2425 m Rød start 407142
842 11:08 Lasse Falck Weber H-16A 4850 m Blå start 500448
926 10:18 Jonathan Wraa H-20AM 4550 m Blå start 249657
963 12:36 Thomas Jensen H21A 6975 m Blå start 710802
970 13:08 Jonas Falck Weber H21A 6975 m Blå start 888414
1122 10:10 Lars Jon Kunckel Jensen H35B 3525 m Rød start 427876
1235 10:02 Dennis Øbro H45AK 3225 m Rød start 213985
1336 10:47 Tim Falck Weber H50A 4925 m Blå start 501267
1319 11:15 Rolf Valery H50A 4925 m Blå start 895444
1344 11:49 Jens Jørgen Hansen H50A 4925 m Blå start 800094
1388 11:39 Henrik Nielsen H55A 4850 m Blå start 889245
1489 10:21 Ole D. Jensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 680035
1514 10:59 Peter Wraa H60A 4200 m Blå start 553371
1488 12:07 Niels Landsperg H60A 4200 m Blå start 1402969
1591 11:27 Klaus Olsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 631147
1627 12:11 Keld Johnsen H65A 3875 m Rød start 1406299
1663 11:25 Dan Haagerup H70A 3350 m Rød start 308069
TuS Lübbecke
102 11:12 Kaatje Fantini D-16A 4050 m Blå start 553484
754 - Mika Pikutzki H-10B 2250 m Grøn start 7458
866 11:26 Dorian Tosch H-16A 4850 m Blå start 999113
888 11:21 Colin Kolbe H-18A 5350 m Blå start 361300
906 10:18 Till Kleine H-20A 6400 m Blå start 500935
972 12:10 Christian Duesmann H21A 6975 m Blå start 895143
967 12:22 Alvar Penning H21A 6975 m Blå start 500932
974 12:26 Christoph Prunsche H21A 6975 m Blå start 884821
1065 12:08 Sebastian Diehsner H21AK 4550 m Blå start 884819
1330 10:57 Elmar Tosch H50A 4925 m Blå start 553486
1380 12:29 Klaus Prunsche H55A 4850 m Blå start 884820
ULV Østland
3065 - Karolina Bergmann D-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 1878
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
362 10:53 Ann-Vibeke Mose D45A 4050 m Blå start 223347
636 11:31 Lizzie Olesen D65A 2425 m Rød start 222547
991 10:47 Jesper Lundsgaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 222534
1009 12:09 Anders Gammelvind H21AK 4550 m Blå start 250037
1359 11:27 Mogens Vennevold H55A 4850 m Blå start 20405
1479 10:01 Varny Vestergaard H60A 4200 m Blå start 302148
1635 10:13 Niels Henrik Olesen H65A 3875 m Rød start 23035
1762 - Karl Gammelvind H-begynder 2825 m Grøn start 212933
Viborg OK
229 10:47 Kristine Baagø D21AK 3925 m Rød start 889653
358 10:57 Lene Bejer Damgaard D45A 4050 m Blå start 223414
397 12:24 Gitte Fallesen D45AK 2425 m Rød start 222513
452 11:02 Tina kyed D45B 2325 m Rød start 22503
445 11:04 Grethe Jørgensen D45B 2325 m Rød start 410420
499 10:32 Lene Stick Nielsen D50A 3350 m Rød start 434047
475 10:50 Helle Nikkel D50A 3350 m Rød start 426055
541 10:11 Birgitte Bach D55A 3225 m Rød start 421770
620 12:48 Pia Gade D60A 2525 m Rød start 411858
653 12:01 Mette Dam D65A 2425 m Rød start 895257
1008 12:07 Rasmus K. B. Skovsgaard H21AK 4550 m Blå start 421772
1069 12:02 Kristian Buch H21AM 5350 m Blå start 8627840
1233 10:10 Thomas A. E. Andersen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 208936
1219 10:48 Peter Fallesen H45AK 3225 m Rød start 222542
1222 11:10 Allan Baagø H45AK 3225 m Rød start 21136
1320 10:35 Lennart Bo Kristiansen H50A 4925 m Blå start 23917
1362 10:05 Jess Rasmussen H55A 4850 m Blå start 8619435
1410 11:09 Svend Erik Skovsgaard H55A 4850 m Blå start 421771
1379 11:25 Stig Barrett H55A 4850 m Blå start 426054
1451 13:05 Palle Kyed H55AK 2525 m Rød start 223404
1491 11:11 Jørgen Jørgensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 410419
1531 11:15 Leif Egholm Pedersen H60A 4200 m Blå start 895450
1501 12:21 Arne Moe-Jensen H60A 4200 m Blå start 44383
1516 12:23 Keld Gade H60A 4200 m Blå start 411857
1752 12:56 Preben Munk H80A 2200 m Rød start 341967
no club
1339 11:07 Egon Noe H50A 4925 m Blå start 566

Oprettet af MeOS 3.1.391 (U2): 02-04-2015 23:17:45