Natugle 4, 2007Mon 26/03/2007 20:29
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

 SI card Name                             Club                                   Start 


Begynder, kort  (2)  2.5 km   11 C             

   49184 Daniel Purup-Nielsen             Horsens OK                             20:30 
  777776 Silas Frederik Thomsen           Horsens OK                             20:30 


D -16  (4)           3.4 km   11 C             

  216782 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen          Århus 1900 Orientering                 20:30 
         Stine Bagger Hagner              Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  212920 Astrid Ank Jørgensen             Horsens OK                             20:30 
         Nina G. Najbjerg                 OK GORM                                20:30 


D 17-34  (7)         5.4 km   21 C             

  504396 Ida Bobach                       Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  216781 Marie Dybdal                     Århus 1900 Orientering                 20:30 
  209169 Marie Hauerslev                  OK Pan Århus                           20:30 
  207599 Mette Møller Nielsen             AKIF                                   20:30 
  212950 Rikke Vide Petersen              Horsens OK                             20:30 
   49200 Camilla Søgaard                  Horsens OK                             20:30 
  777773 Sarah Naomi Thomsen              Horsens OK                             20:30 


D 35-44  (2)         4.3 km   15 C             

         Berit Harfot                     Horsens OK                             20:30 
         Ingrid Johannsen                 Silkeborg OK                           20:30 


D 45-  (4)           4.3 km   15 C             

  216755 Lone Dybdal                      Århus 1900 Orientering                 20:30 
  216747 Dorthe Hansen                    Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  351468 Gitte Isen                       Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
         Tove Jakobsen                    Silkeborg OK                           20:30 


H -14  (3)           3.4 km   11 C             

  216783 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen          Århus 1900 Orientering                 20:30 
  213936 Andreas Meyer Larsen             Mariager Fjord OK                      20:30 
  213912 Niclas Holm Nielsen              Mariager Fjord OK                      20:30 


H/D 17-B  (2)        4.3 km   13 C             

  777774 Henrik Kofoed Hansen             Horsens OK                             20:30 
         Hanne Kortegaard Nielsen         Århus 1900 Orientering                 20:30 


H 15-16  (5)         4.3 km   13 C             

         Morten Larsen                    OK GORM                                20:30 
         Esben Merrild                    OK GORM                                20:30 
         Lasse Holch Nielsen              Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
   49199 Rasmus Søgaard                   Horsens OK                             20:30 
  777775 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen         Horsens OK                             20:30 


H 17-20  (4)         6.2 km   21 C             

  890608 Per Hjerrild                     OK Pan Århus                           20:30 
  351376 Asbjørn Mathiasen                Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
         Rune Hjort Nielsen               Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
  501690 Peter Overgaard                  OK Pan Århus                           20:30 


H 21-34  (10)        7.7 km   27 C             

  870001 Christian Bobach                 Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  216740 Erik Bobach                      Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  351372 Søren Bobach                     Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  351365 Jeppe Borch                      Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
         Jens Børsting                    Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  207598 Jes Mose Jensen                  AKIF                                   20:30 
  505027 Henrik Kallestrup                Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  500541 Andreas Lyngaa                   Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
         Allan Reiche                     Rold Skov OK                           20:30 
         Anders Schmidt                   Silkeborg OK                           20:30 


H 35-44  (7)         6.2 km   21 C             

         Flemming Adamsson                Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  500130 Thomas Fredberg                  Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
         Morten Ibsen                     Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
  407710 Carsten Lind                     OK FROS                                20:30 
  209082 Claus Grøn Lyngby                Kolding OK                             20:30 
  500050 Michael K. Sørensen              OK Pan Århus                           20:30 
         Lars Thestrup                    OK H.T.F.                              20:30 


H 45-54  (13)        5.4 km   21 C             

  216751 Keld Abrahamsen                  Århus 1900 Orientering                 20:30 
  351405 Ole Andersen                     Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
  213921 Jens Christensen                 Mariager Fjord OK                      20:30 
  777771 Henrik Dagsberg                  Horsens OK                             20:30 
         Svend Erik Hedevang              Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
  213934 Ole Jensen                       Mariager Fjord OK                      20:30 
         Flemming Johannsen               Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  344280 Anker Møller                     Randers OK                             20:30 
         Henning Overgaard                OK Pan Århus                           20:30 
  212981 Karsten Stald                    Horsens OK                             20:30 
   49171 Ole Søgaard                      Horsens OK                             20:30 
  622206 Torben Utzon                     OK Pan Århus                           20:30 
  239289 Hans Jørgen Vad                  Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 


H 55-  (14)          4.3 km   15 C             

         Ole Binder                       OK GORM                                20:30 
  600012 Svend Borgbjerg                  Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
  209077 Poul Erik Buch                   OK GORM                                20:30 
         Knud Fjordvald                   Silkeborg OK                           20:30 
         Søren Germann                    OK GORM                                20:30 
  351489 Torben Isen                      Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
         Nils Jansson                     Randers OK                             20:30 
         Peter Føns Knudsen               OK GORM                                20:30 
         Børge Kronborg                   Viborg OK                              20:30 
  246467 Arne Lock                        Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
         Bent Nielsen                     OK GORM                                20:30 
         Frants Nielsen                   Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
  407199 Leif B. Nielsen                  Herning Orienteringsklub               20:30 
         Per Møller Sørensen              Silkeborg OK                           20:30