Natugle 2, 2008ti 2008-03-18 20:33
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Name                               Club                                Time 



Beg. Kort  (1)            2.5 km   10 C           




D -16  (3)                3.4 km   15 C           

    1 Stine Bagger Hagner                Silkeborg OK                       28:26 
    2 Anne Ekhard Edsen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering            35:48 



D 17-34  (6)              5.0 km   19 C           

    1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen               Horsens OK                         41:21 
    2 Pernille Buch                      OK GORM                            49:55 
    3 Andersen Henriette                 OK Pan Århus                       56:16 
    4 Geertsen Mette                     OK Pan Århus                       56:18 



D 35-44  (5)              4.0 km   17 C           

    1 Hinge Heidi                        Silkeborg OK                       42:39 
    2 Lene Stick Nielsen                 Viborg OK                          48:59 
    3 Helle Svenningsen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering            50:02 
    4 Wennerberg Eva                     Ballerup                           59:11 



D 45-  (7)                4.0 km   17 C           

    1 Grethe Anæus                       Viborg OK                          42:28 
    2 Gitte Isen                         Herning Orienteringsklub           43:26 
    3 Pia Gade                           Viborg OK                          51:16 
    4 Hanne Møller Andersen              OK Pan Århus                       51:45 
    5 Lone Dybdal                        Aarhus 1900 Orientering          1:00:19 



H -14  (3)                3.4 km   15 C           

    1 Silas Frederik Thomsen             Horsens OK                         31:50 
    2 Rasmus Sørensen                    OK Melfar                          34:37 
    3 Daniel Purup-Nielsen               Horsens OK                         34:52 



H 15-16  (6)              4.4 km   19 C           

    1 Mikkel Sørensen                    OK Melfar                          33:37 
    2 Jakob Ingerslev Overvad            OK Pan Århus                       37:00 
    3 Victor Hauerslev                   OK Pan Århus                       39:50 
    4 Lars Hjerrild                      OK Pan Århus                       41:35 
    5 Simon Fjordvald                    Silkeborg OK                       45:50 
    6 Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svenningsen       Aarhus 1900 Orientering          1:03:48 



H 17-20  (5)              5.8 km   21 C           

    1 Mathiasen Asbjørn                  Silkeborg OK                       39:31 
    2 Per Hjerrild                       OK Pan Århus                       44:50 
    3 Kristian Vad                       Herning Orienteringsklub           45:24 
    4 Christian Bertel Andersen          Karup OK                         1:13:08 



H 21  (14)                7.4 km   27 C           

    1 Henrik Jørgensen                   OK Pan Århus                       39:16 
    2 Thorsen Emil                       Esbjerg                            44:25 
    3 Nielsen Ebbe                       OK Pan Århus                       45:34 
    4 Keld J. Krogsgaard                 Silkeborg OK                       48:17 
    5 Kallestrup Henrik                  Silkeborg OK                       52:47 
    6 Peter Sinding Poulsen              Silkeborg OK                       55:37 
    7 Henriksen Anders                   OK Pan Århus                       58:14 
    8 Morten Pedersen                    OK Pan Århus                       59:51 
    9 Mads Mikkelsen                     Horsens OK                         59:53 
   10 Simon Møller Grimstrup             Silkeborg OK                     1:01:14 



H 35-44  (7)              5.8 km   21 C           

    1 Hagner Mogens                      Silkeborg OK                       45:05 
    2 Anders Edsen                       Aarhus 1900 Orientering            47:30 
    3 Troels Bakke                       OK Pan Århus                       51:19 
    4 Niels Jensen                       OK Esbjerg                         54:21 
    5 Jepsen Steffen                     OK Pan Århus                     1:00:17 
    6 Lars Thestrup                      OK H.T.F.                        1:02:14 
    7 Gert Bertel                        Karup OK                         1:13:17 



H 45-54  (16)             5.0 km   19 C           

    1 Torben Utzon                       OK Pan Århus                       35:58 
    2 Christensen Jens                   Mariager Fjord OK                  42:22 
    3 Erik Krogh                         Kolding OK                         43:30 
    4 Hans Jørgen Vad                    Herning Orienteringsklub           48:20 
    5 Carsten Lind                       OK FROS                            49:20 
    6 Ole Gjøderum                       Aarhus 1900 Orientering            53:40 
    7 Henrik Dagsberg                    Horsens OK                         55:53 
    8 Anker Møller                       Randers OK                         56:01 



H 55-  (23)               4.0 km   17 C           

    1 Jens Jørgen Jensen                 Herning Orienteringsklub           33:53 
    2 Leif B. Nielsen                    Herning Orienteringsklub           38:28 
    3 Knud Fjordvald                     Silkeborg OK                       38:33 
    4 Keld Abrahamsen                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering            39:05 
    5 Carl Malling                       Randers OK                         39:46 
    6 Niels Møller Petersen              OK FROS                            40:38 
    7 Ole Hoffmann                       OK FROS                            41:47 
    8 Frants Nielsen                     Herning Orienteringsklub           42:10 
    9 Max Hansen                         OK Djurs                           42:49 
   10 Jørn Thomsen                       Kolding OK                         42:50 
   11 Henning Larsen                     Horsens OK                         43:17 
   12 Torben Isen                        Herning Orienteringsklub           43:39 
   13 Petersen Henning                   Horsens OK                         43:54 
   14 Jørgen Jørgensen                   Viborg OK                          48:04 
   15 Finn Ingwersen                     Horsens OK                         51:26 
   16 Klaus Staugaard                    Kolding OK                         54:45 
   17 Asger Kristensen                   Herning Orienteringsklub           56:08 
   18 Paul Staugaard                     Kolding OK                       1:02:00 
   19 Børge Kronborg                     Viborg OK                        1:06:08 
   20 Nils Jansson                       Randers OK                       1:27:32