Dansk Park Tour 2009 - afdeling 4

Samlet resultat


 D -12
Josefine LindOK GORM0:19:45,7
Caroline FinderupOK Pan Århus0:21:03,6
Clara Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK0:21:45,7
Ann Cathrine LarsenOK GORM0:24:49,5
Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus0:26:15,7
Sissel Maria Eg StaugaardKolding OK0:30:31,9
Kristine AbplanalpKolding OK0:32:50,8
Cecilie Eeg HøjholtKolding OK0:35:18,1
Trine Eg StaugaardKolding OK0:36:05,0

 D 13-16
Signe EdsenNordvest OK0:31:18,9
Anne Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering0:31:46,2
Marie BakAalborg OK0:32:37,4
Anne Line Eg StaugaardKolding OK0:42:32,9
Karoline AbplanalpKolding OK0:51:14,7

 D 17-34
Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OK0:36:49,1
Astrid JørgensenHorsens OK0:43:43,8
Stine Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK0:44:20,7
Maja BrammingOdense OK0:45:11,1
Jette DollerupOK Pan Århus0:54:01,5
Pernille BuchOK GORM0:54:02,0
Henriette K. JørgensenOK Pan Århus0:55:10,4
Ingrid SøgaardAarhus 1900 Orientering0:56:38,2

 D 35-44
Susanne Loft ThyssenHorsens OK0:43:14,8
Marianne Lynge KroghKolding OK0:47:55,7
Anette Bagger SørensenSilkeborg OK0:50:18,4
Susanne HøjholtKolding OK0:50:19,0
Marianne IversenKolding OK1:00:29,3

 D 45-54
Lucia AagaardHerning Orienteringsklub0:39:09,5
Kate NielsenOK Snab0:42:38,5
Gitte IsenHerning Orienteringsklub0:43:07,0
Lene Kofoed PetersenHorsens OK0:48:28,1
Helle SvenningsenAarhus 1900 Orientering0:51:34,3
Helle NikkelViborg OK0:54:18,6
Birgitte BachViborg OK0:55:03,2
Anne Mette AbplanalpKolding OK0:57:45,6
Annette SperlingKolding OK1:10:02,5

 D 55-64
Pia GadeViborg OK0:50:56,4
Lone ChristensenAarhus 1900 Orientering1:13:47,2

 D 65-

 Døve DM D21

 Døve DM H21

 H -12
Jacob Skaanning JørgensenSilkeborg OK0:20:03,6
Laurits Bidstrup MøllerRanders OK0:23:51,6
Frederik Eeg HøjholtKolding OK0:25:26,4
Søren Eg StaugaardKolding OK0:29:44,9
Andreas Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK0:32:16,1

 H 13-16
Jakob Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 Orientering0:22:55,1
Daniel Purup-NielsenHorsens OK0:28:40,7
Christian Bagger HagnerSilkeborg OK0:29:11,7
Jonas Søby PedersenAarhus 1900 Orientering0:30:40,0
Rasmus WestergaardKolding OK0:38:34,3

 H 17-34
Ross MorrisonOdense OK0:31:30,7
Rasmus Kiilerich KraghSkive AMOK0:31:42,6
Claus Hallingdal BlochOK Pan Århus0:32:34,4
René RokkjærOK Pan Århus0:33:36,8
Thomas GadsbølleOK Esbjerg0:36:52,6
Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus0:37:56,1
Morten Nikkel AndersenViborg OK0:47:23,6
Mikkel B. SkovsgaardViborg OK0:48:09,6

 H 35-44
Henrik UhlemannKolding OK0:39:37,1
Per Eg PedersenKolding OK0:46:08,8
Lars Eeg HøjholtKolding OK0:48:24,1

 H 45-54
Mogens HagnerSilkeborg OK0:38:38,7
Jess Nørgaard RasmussenViborg OK0:40:36,0
Ole GadsbølleOK Esbjerg0:41:54,6
Mogens HaldHerning Orienteringsklub0:45:09,7
Vagn PedersenAarhus 1900 Orientering0:46:13,3
Henrik SperlingKolding OK0:48:08,5
Carsten LindOK FROS0:48:12,7
Poul Erik BuchOK GORM0:48:16,3
Henning HansenHorsens OK0:48:45,6
Michael StraubeHorsens OK0:49:09,2
Anker MøllerRanders OK0:52:42,4
Ole GjøderumAarhus 1900 Orientering0:53:26,3
Karsten StaldHorsens OK0:53:34,1
Mandus AndresenOK H.T.F.0:54:24,3
Erik SøgaardAarhus 1900 Orientering0:55:55,0
Knud JespersenOK Snab0:56:07,7
Svend Erik SkovsgaardViborg OK0:58:54,9
Kjeld TidemandViborg OK1:01:47,6

 H 55-64
Niels Møller PetersenOK FROS0:33:21,1
Keld GadeViborg OK0:33:48,7
Knud FjordvaldSilkeborg OK0:38:06,5
Leif B. NielsenHerning Orienteringsklub0:40:23,7
Kaj KaspersenHerning Orienteringsklub0:41:13,3
Stig BarrettViborg OK0:41:46,7
Torben IsenHerning Orienteringsklub0:44:31,8
Henning Vide PetersenHorsens OK0:46:18,4
Flemming SasserHerning Orienteringsklub0:47:30,9
Henning LarsenHorsens OK0:49:48,8
Olaf ChristensenAarhus 1900 Orientering0:53:22,1

 H 65-
Jørn ThomsenKolding OK0:40:51,7
Ole HoffmannOK FROS0:46:05,6
Jakob RavnHorsens OK0:53:02,1
Asger KristensenHerning Orienteringsklub0:57:32,1
Vagn LidegaardSt. Binderup OK0:59:22,8
Per RønnauAarhus 1900 Orientering1:04:09,3

 H/D -15C
Kasper IversenKolding OK0:26:06,3

 H/D 17-B
Troels SperlingKolding OK0:43:53,7