Dansk Park Tour 4 A, 2009fr 19-06-2009 21:18
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Chip Name                              Club                   Start 


D -12  (9)         1.6 km   9 C            

  209155 Kristine Abplanalp                Kolding OK             11:12 
  434114 Caroline Finderup                 OK Pan Århus           11:14 
  209157 Trine Eg Staugaard                Kolding OK             11:16 
   44356 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard         Kolding OK             11:18 
  222530 Ann Cathrine Larsen               OK GORM                11:20 
  222528 Josefine Lind                     OK GORM                11:22 
  222526 Sofie Secher Andersen             OK Pan Århus           11:24 
   44357 Clara Bagger Hagner               Silkeborg OK           11:26 
   44319 Cecilie Eeg Højholt               Kolding OK             11:28 



D 13-16  (5)       2.4 km   11 C           

   50173 Anne Line Eg Staugaard            Kolding OK             11:01 
   44366 Karoline Abplanalp                Kolding OK             11:03 
   44328 Anne Ekhard Edsen                 Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:05 
  427614 Marie Bak                         Aalborg OK             11:07 
   44379 Signe Edsen                       Nordvest OK            11:09 



D 17-34  (6)       3.0 km   15 C           

  216321 Maja Bramming                     Odense OK              11:01 
  502271 Henriette K. Jørgensen            OK Pan Århus           11:03 
  553387 Stine Bagger Hagner               Silkeborg OK           11:05 
  222505 Pernille Buch                     OK GORM                11:07 
   44326 Jette Dollerup                    OK Pan Århus           11:09 
  581991 Ingrid Søgaard                    Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:11 



D 35-44  (6)       3.0 km   15 C           

   44348 Marianne Iversen                  Kolding OK             11:13 
  407783 Marianne Lynge Krogh              Kolding OK             11:15 
   44384 Susanne Loft Thyssen              Horsens OK             11:17 
  209130 Susanne Højholt                   Kolding OK             11:19 
   44342 Anette Bagger Sørensen            Silkeborg OK           11:21 
  264403 Tanya Prokhorova                  OK H.T.F.              11:23 



D 45-54  (12)      2.4 km   12 C           

   44370 Anne Mette Abplanalp              Kolding OK             11:00 
   44383 Bettina Lund                      Silkeborg OK           11:02 
  348372 Helle Svenningsen                 Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:04 
  209149 Kate Nielsen                      OK Snab                11:06 
  421770 Birgitte Bach                     Viborg OK              11:08 
  351468 Gitte Isen                        Herning Oriente        11:10 
  362416 Annette Sperling                  Kolding OK             11:12 
  212949 Lene Kofoed Petersen              Horsens OK             11:14 
  351410 Lucia Aagaard                     Herning Oriente        11:16 
  426055 Helle Nikkel                      Viborg OK              11:18 
  209006 Grethe Buch                       OK GORM                11:22 
  259287 Dorthe Lind                       OK FROS                11:24 



D 55-64  (2)       2.4 km   12 C           

   44360 Lone Christensen                  Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:29 
  411858 Pia Gade                          Viborg OK              11:31 



D 65-  (1)         2.4 km   12 C           

  403058 Lisbeth Thomsen                   Kolding OK             11:33 



H -12  (5)         1.6 km   9 C            

   44355 Søren Eg Staugaard                Kolding OK             11:15 
  426064 Laurits Bidstrup Møller           Randers OK             11:17 
   44364 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen         Silkeborg OK           11:19 
   44371 Frederik Eeg Højholt              Kolding OK             11:21 
   44321 Andreas Bagger Hagner             Silkeborg OK           11:23 



H 13-16  (6)       2.4 km   11 C           

   44353 Simon Fjordvald                   Silkeborg OK           11:00 
  434101 Jonas Søby Pedersen               Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:02 
  421777 Christian Bagger Hagner           Silkeborg OK           11:04 
  209114 Rasmus Westergaard                Kolding OK             11:06 
   44369 Jakob Ekhard Edsen                Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:08 
   49184 Daniel Purup-Nielsen              Horsens OK             11:10 



H 17-34  (9)       3.0 km   15 C           

 2003543 Ross Morrison                     Odense OK              11:37 
  404728 Thomas Gadsbølle                  OK Esbjerg             11:38 
  770312 Claus Hallingdal Bloch            OK Pan Århus           11:39 
   44327 Morten Nikkel Andersen            Viborg OK              11:40 
  421773 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard              Viborg OK              11:41 
  504435 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh            Skive AMOK             11:42 
  740804 René Rokkjær                      OK Pan Århus           11:43 
  209197 Lars Hjerrild                     OK Pan Århus           11:46 
  216770 Anders Gilleladen                 OK Pan Århus           11:47 



H 35-44  (6)       3.0 km   15 C           

  253887 Brian Breumlund                   Silkeborg OK           11:25 
   44365 Kaj Isaksen                       OK Snab                11:27 
   44345 Lars Eeg Højholt                  Kolding OK             11:29 
   50261 Per Eg Pedersen                   Kolding OK             11:31 
  216798 Jørgen Rasmussen                  OK H.T.F.              11:33 
   44359 Carsten Thyssen                   Horsens OK             11:35 



H 45-54  (21)      3.0 km   15 C           

   44324 Jens Børsting                     Silkeborg OK           11:00 
  581959 Erik Søgaard                      Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:02 
  212958 Henning Hansen                    Horsens OK             11:04 
  212981 Karsten Stald                     Horsens OK             11:06 
   44330 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen           Viborg OK              11:08 
  351368 Mogens Hagner                     Silkeborg OK           11:10 
  208954 Ole Gjøderum                      Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:12 
   44325 Mogens Hald                       Herning Oriente        11:14 
  209117 Allan Grundsøe                    Odense OK              11:16 
  407710 Carsten Lind                      OK FROS                11:18 
  433467 Knud Jespersen                    OK Snab                11:20 
  421771 Svend Erik Skovsgaard             Viborg OK              11:22 
  434102 Vagn Pedersen                     Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:24 
  212930 Michael Straube                   Horsens OK             11:26 
  202054 Erik Krogh                        Kolding OK             11:28 
  362415 Henrik Sperling                   Kolding OK             11:30 
  209077 Poul Erik Buch                    OK GORM                11:32 
  344280 Anker Møller                      Randers OK             11:34 
  209156 Mandus Andresen                   OK H.T.F.              11:36 
  351321 Ole Gadsbølle                     OK Esbjerg             11:44 
  134111 Kjeld Tidemand                    Viborg OK              11:45 



H 55-64  (13)      2.4 km   12 C           

  407199 Leif B. Nielsen                   Herning Oriente        11:01 
  411857 Keld Gade                         Viborg OK              11:03 
   44343 Knud Fjordvald                    Silkeborg OK           11:05 
  426054 Stig Barrett                      Viborg OK              11:07 
   44387 Olaf Christensen                  Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:09 
  212948 Henning Vide Petersen             Horsens OK             11:13 
   44363 Flemming Sasser                   Herning Oriente        11:15 
  407702 Niels Møller Petersen             OK FROS                11:17 
  351415 Kaj Kaspersen                     Herning Oriente        11:19 
  403153 Henning Larsen                    Horsens OK             11:21 
   44350 Frants Nielsen                    Herning Oriente        11:23 
  351405 Ole Andersen                      Herning Oriente        11:25 
  433463 Torben Isen                       Herning Oriente        11:27 



H 65-  (8)         2.4 km   12 C           

  222518 Per Rønnau                        Aarhus 1900 Ori        11:26 
   44374 Vagn Lidegaard                    St. Binderup OK        11:28 
  209184 nc Peter Skov Nielsen             OK Snab                11:30 
  403059 Jørn Thomsen                      Kolding OK             11:32 
  222535 Preben Munk Eriksen               Viborg OK              11:34 
  407720 Ole Hoffmann                      OK FROS                11:36 
   44385 Jakob Ravn                        Horsens OK             11:38 
  216736 Asger Kristensen                  Herning Oriente        11:40 



H/D -15C  (1)      1.6 km   9 C            

   44352 Kasper Iversen                    Kolding OK             11:13 



H/D 17-B  (1)      2.4 km   11 C           

  222513 Troels Sperling                   Kolding OK             11:11