Dansk Park Tour 4 B, 2009lø 20-06-2009 16:06
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                Cl.         Time                                                                                                                 



Bane 21  (46)                           2.8 km   16 C                                  
                                                    1(47)   2(87)   3(85)   4(48)   5(49)   6(50)   7(51)   8(52)   9(53)  10(54)  11(55)  12(60)  13(46)  14(62) 
                                                   15(88) 16(100)       F                                                                                         

    1     16 Rasmus Kiilerich Kr H17-34   14:16,5  0:52,9  3:12,9  3:40,9  4:38,9  6:03,9  6:55,9  7:28,9  8:02,9  8:43,9  9:15,9  9:55,9 11:44,9 12:08,9 12:28,9 
             Skive AMOK                            0:52,9  2:20,0  0:28,0  0:58,0  1:25,0  0:52,0  0:33,0  0:34,0  0:41,0  0:32,0  0:40,0  1:49,0  0:24,0  0:20,0 
                                                  13:41,9 14:04,9 14:16,5                                                                                         
                                                   1:13,0  0:23,0  0:11,6                                                                                         
    2     19 Claus Hallingdal Bl H17-34   14:37,3  0:53,7  3:20,7  3:53,7  5:09,7  6:31,7  7:24,7  7:58,7  8:31,7  9:00,7  9:31,7 10:12,7 12:01,7 12:28,7 12:49,7 
             OK Pan Århus                          0:53,7  2:27,0  0:33,0  1:16,0  1:22,0  0:53,0  0:34,0  0:33,0  0:29,0  0:31,0  0:41,0  1:49,0  0:27,0  0:21,0 
                                                  14:01,7 14:25,7 14:37,3                                                                                         
                                                   1:12,0  0:24,0  0:11,6                                                                                         
    3     18 René Rokkjær        H17-34   14:41,9  1:06,0  3:38,0  4:07,0  5:04,0  6:28,0  7:16,0  7:55,0  8:26,0  8:58,0  9:25,0 10:07,0 12:02,0 12:30,0 12:52,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:06,0  2:32,0  0:29,0  0:57,0  1:24,0  0:48,0  0:39,0  0:31,0  0:32,0  0:27,0  0:42,0  1:55,0  0:28,0  0:22,0 
                                                  14:06,0 14:29,0 14:41,9                                                                                         
                                                   1:14,0  0:23,0  0:12,9                                                                                         
    4     15 Ross Morrison       H17-34   14:53,8  0:55,9  3:17,9  3:45,9  4:58,9  6:18,9  7:06,9  7:37,9  8:12,9  8:34,9  9:29,9 10:22,9 12:23,9 12:49,9 13:08,9 
             Odense OK                             0:55,9  2:22,0  0:28,0  1:13,0  1:20,0  0:48,0  0:31,0  0:35,0  0:22,0  0:55,0  0:53,0  2:01,0  0:26,0  0:19,0 
                                                  14:19,9 14:42,9 14:53,8                                                                                         
                                                   1:11,0  0:23,0  0:10,9                                                                                         
    5   3002 Emma Klingenberg    D17-34   16:57,1  1:05,0  3:59,0  4:39,0  5:47,0  7:31,0  8:30,0  9:06,0  9:50,0 10:29,0 11:01,0 11:51,0 13:56,0 14:27,0 14:50,0 
             Faaborg OK                            1:05,0  2:54,0  0:40,0  1:08,0  1:44,0  0:59,0  0:36,0  0:44,0  0:39,0  0:32,0  0:50,0  2:05,0  0:31,0  0:23,0 
                                                  16:16,0 16:44,0 16:57,1                                                                                         
                                                   1:26,0  0:28,0  0:13,1                                                                                         
    6     49 Lars Hjerrild       H17-34   17:19,2  1:11,1  3:58,1  4:43,1  5:48,1  7:25,1  8:28,1  9:02,1  9:45,1 10:20,1 11:14,1 12:08,1 14:19,1 14:50,1 15:15,1 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:11,1  2:47,0  0:45,0  1:05,0  1:37,0  1:03,0  0:34,0  0:43,0  0:35,0  0:54,0  0:54,0  2:11,0  0:31,0  0:25,0 
                                                  16:40,1 17:08,1 17:19,2                                                                                         
                                                   1:25,0  0:28,0  0:11,1                                                                                         
    7     39 Mogens Hagner       H45-54   17:34,7  1:09,4  4:14,4  4:45,4  5:59,4  7:34,4  8:29,4  9:13,4  9:52,4 10:25,4 11:04,4 11:58,4 14:16,4 14:49,4 15:19,4 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:09,4  3:05,0  0:31,0  1:14,0  1:35,0  0:55,0  0:44,0  0:39,0  0:33,0  0:39,0  0:54,0  2:18,0  0:33,0  0:30,0 
                                                  16:51,4 17:19,4 17:34,7                                                                                         
                                                   1:32,0  0:28,0  0:15,3                                                                                         
    8     20 Thomas Gadsbølle    H17-34   17:44,0  1:12,7  4:05,7  4:51,7  5:58,7  7:44,7  9:02,7  9:40,7 10:22,7 10:56,7 11:34,7 12:20,7 14:31,7 15:10,7 15:38,7 
             OK Esbjerg                            1:12,7  2:53,0  0:46,0  1:07,0  1:46,0  1:18,0  0:38,0  0:42,0  0:34,0  0:38,0  0:46,0  2:11,0  0:39,0  0:28,0 
                                                  17:04,7 17:31,7 17:44,0                                                                                         
                                                   1:26,0  0:27,0  0:12,3                                                                                         
    9   3001 Henrik Uhlemann     H35-44   18:10,6  1:21,0  4:29,0  5:13,0  6:22,0  8:00,0  8:56,0  9:42,0 10:26,0 11:02,0 11:45,0 12:45,0 14:54,0 15:22,0 15:51,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:21,0  3:08,0  0:44,0  1:09,0  1:38,0  0:56,0  0:46,0  0:44,0  0:36,0  0:43,0  1:00,0  2:09,0  0:28,0  0:29,0 
                                                  17:22,0 17:55,0 18:10,6                                                                                         
                                                   1:31,0  0:33,0  0:15,6                                                                                         
   10     40 Jess Nørgaard Rasmu H45-54   18:13,1  1:01,3  4:07,3  4:47,3  5:59,3  7:34,3  8:33,3  9:25,3 10:13,3 10:47,3 11:28,3 12:25,3 14:51,3 15:30,3 15:56,3 
             Viborg OK                             1:01,3  3:06,0  0:40,0  1:12,0  1:35,0  0:59,0  0:52,0  0:48,0  0:34,0  0:41,0  0:57,0  2:26,0  0:39,0  0:26,0 
                                                  17:30,3 18:00,3 18:13,1                                                                                         
                                                   1:34,0  0:30,0  0:12,8                                                                                         
   11      2 Allan Thesbjerg     DM H21   18:24,3  1:16,8  4:16,8  4:53,8  6:07,8  7:52,8  8:53,8  9:35,8 10:13,8 10:43,8 11:47,8 12:34,8 15:01,8 15:37,8 16:06,8 
             Dan                                   1:16,8  3:00,0  0:37,0  1:14,0  1:45,0  1:01,0  0:42,0  0:38,0  0:30,0  1:04,0  0:47,0  2:27,0  0:36,0  0:29,0 
                                                  17:41,8 18:11,8 18:24,3                                                                                         
                                                   1:35,0  0:30,0  0:12,5                                                                                         
   12     47 Ole Gadsbølle       H45-54   19:09,2  1:17,9  4:24,9  5:12,9  6:46,9  8:34,9  9:48,9 10:30,9 11:11,9 11:48,9 12:27,9 13:22,9 15:47,9 16:19,9 16:44,9 
             OK Esbjerg                            1:17,9  3:07,0  0:48,0  1:34,0  1:48,0  1:14,0  0:42,0  0:41,0  0:37,0  0:39,0  0:55,0  2:25,0  0:32,0  0:25,0 
                                                  18:22,9 18:53,9 19:09,2                                                                                         
                                                   1:38,0  0:31,0  0:15,3                                                                                         
   13   3010 Astrid Jørgensen    D17-34   19:42,2  1:19,0  5:04,0  5:49,0  7:06,0  9:06,0 10:14,0 10:54,0 11:38,0 12:14,0 12:49,0 13:50,0 16:19,0 16:56,0 17:21,0 
             Horsens OK                            1:19,0  3:45,0  0:45,0  1:17,0  2:00,0  1:08,0  0:40,0  0:44,0  0:36,0  0:35,0  1:01,0  2:29,0  0:37,0  0:25,0 
                                                  18:58,0 19:28,0 19:42,2                                                                                         
                                                   1:37,0  0:30,0  0:14,2                                                                                         
   14     37 Mogens Hald         H45-54   20:20,1  1:13,5  4:27,5  5:07,5  6:21,5  8:14,5  9:19,5 10:22,5 11:11,5 11:53,5 12:34,5 13:33,5 16:50,5 17:21,5 17:48,5 
             Herning Orientering                   1:13,5  3:14,0  0:40,0  1:14,0  1:53,0  1:05,0  1:03,0  0:49,0  0:42,0  0:41,0  0:59,0  3:17,0  0:31,0  0:27,0 
                                                  19:34,5    0.00 20:20,1         02:31,5 04:25,5 05:30,5 09:13,5 09:38,5 11:26,5 12:41,5 13:10,5 13:44,5 16:26,5 
                                                   1:46,0          0:45,6             *31     *32     *33     *34     *35     *36     *37     *38     *90     *43 
                                                  18:09,5 22:01,5 22:31,5 24:38,5 25:39,5                                                                         
                                                      *44     *45     *74     *69    *100                                                                         
   15      3 Stine Bagger Hagner D17-34   20:25,9  1:05,2  4:44,2  5:24,2  6:41,2  8:30,2  9:40,2 10:28,2 11:11,2 11:53,2 12:32,2 13:35,2 16:00,2 16:33,2 16:59,2 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:05,2  3:39,0  0:40,0  1:17,0  1:49,0  1:10,0  0:48,0  0:43,0  0:42,0  0:39,0  1:03,0  2:25,0  0:33,0  0:26,0 
                                                  19:41,2 20:12,2 20:25,9                                                                                         
                                                   2:42,0  0:31,0  0:13,7                                                                                         
   16      1 Lars Ryberg Vikkels DM H21   20:45,1  1:19,5  4:18,5  6:29,5  7:47,5  9:56,5 10:56,5 11:37,5 12:15,5 12:45,5 13:49,5 14:38,5 17:04,5 17:39,5 18:09,5 
             Døvania                               1:19,5  2:59,0  2:11,0  1:18,0  2:09,0  1:00,0  0:41,0  0:38,0  0:30,0  1:04,0  0:49,0  2:26,0  0:35,0  0:30,0 
                                                  19:59,5 20:29,5 20:45,1                                                                                         
                                                   1:50,0  0:30,0  0:15,6                                                                                         
   17     14 Susanne Loft Thysse D35-44   20:46,9  1:08,7  4:50,7  5:37,7  6:49,7  8:42,7  9:54,7 10:34,7 11:16,7 11:48,7 12:34,7 13:28,7 17:18,7 17:50,7 18:16,7 
             Horsens OK                            1:08,7  3:42,0  0:47,0  1:12,0  1:53,0  1:12,0  0:40,0  0:42,0  0:32,0  0:46,0  0:54,0  3:50,0  0:32,0  0:26,0 
                                                  19:58,7 20:29,7 20:46,9                                                                                         
                                                   1:42,0  0:31,0  0:17,2                                                                                         
   18      7 Maja Bramming       D17-34   20:54,2  1:11,6  4:26,6  5:44,6  7:47,6  9:43,6 10:45,6 11:36,6 12:29,6 13:08,6 13:44,6 14:40,6 17:18,6 17:49,6 18:18,6 
             Odense OK                             1:11,6  3:15,0  1:18,0  2:03,0  1:56,0  1:02,0  0:51,0  0:53,0  0:39,0  0:36,0  0:56,0  2:38,0  0:31,0  0:29,0 
                                                  20:07,6 20:38,6 20:54,2                                                                                         
                                                   1:49,0  0:31,0  0:15,6                                                                                         
   19     38 Vagn Pedersen       H45-54   21:07,2  1:10,7  4:32,7  6:00,7  7:54,7  9:46,7 10:55,7 11:44,7 12:33,7 13:25,7 14:05,7 15:03,7 17:44,7 18:21,7 18:49,7 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:10,7  3:22,0  1:28,0  1:54,0  1:52,0  1:09,0  0:49,0  0:49,0  0:52,0  0:40,0  0:58,0  2:41,0  0:37,0  0:28,0 
                                                  20:26,7 20:55,7 21:07,2                                                                                         
                                                   1:37,0  0:29,0  0:11,5                                                                                         
   20     21 Morten Nikkel Ander H17-34   21:13,8  1:16,6  4:45,6  5:34,6  6:56,6  9:02,6 10:14,6 11:09,6 11:57,6 12:46,6 13:34,6 14:40,6 17:22,6 17:59,6 18:27,6 
             Viborg OK                             1:16,6  3:29,0  0:49,0  1:22,0  2:06,0  1:12,0  0:55,0  0:48,0  0:49,0  0:48,0  1:06,0  2:42,0  0:37,0  0:28,0 
                                                  20:28,6 20:59,6 21:13,8                                                                                         
                                                   2:01,0  0:31,0  0:14,2                                                                                         
   21     11 Susanne Højholt     D35-44   21:30,7  1:17,5  5:06,5  5:50,5  7:14,5  9:19,5 10:28,5 11:20,5 12:15,5 12:57,5 13:48,5 14:57,5 17:40,5 18:15,5 18:46,5 
             Kolding OK                            1:17,5  3:49,0  0:44,0  1:24,0  2:05,0  1:09,0  0:52,0  0:55,0  0:42,0  0:51,0  1:09,0  2:43,0  0:35,0  0:31,0 
                                                  20:31,5 21:08,5 21:30,7                                                                                         
                                                   1:45,0  0:37,0  0:22,2                                                                                         
   22     42 Carsten Lind        H45-54   21:36,2  1:10,4  4:50,4  6:04,4  7:20,4  9:27,4 10:36,4 11:27,4 12:18,4 12:54,4 13:47,4 14:47,4 17:55,4 18:35,4 19:05,4 
             OK FROS                               1:10,4  3:40,0  1:14,0  1:16,0  2:07,0  1:09,0  0:51,0  0:51,0  0:36,0  0:53,0  1:00,0  3:08,0  0:40,0  0:30,0 
                                                  20:47,4 21:19,4 21:36,2                                                                                         
                                                   1:42,0  0:32,0  0:16,8                                                                                         
   23      9 Marianne Lynge Krog D35-44   21:38,4  1:06,7  4:56,7  5:44,7  7:10,7  9:23,7 10:33,7 11:26,7 12:19,7 13:06,7 13:50,7 14:57,7 17:44,7 18:21,7 18:52,7 
             Kolding OK                            1:06,7  3:50,0  0:48,0  1:26,0  2:13,0  1:10,0  0:53,0  0:53,0  0:47,0  0:44,0  1:07,0  2:47,0  0:37,0  0:31,0 
                                                  20:50,7 21:23,7 21:38,4                                                                                         
                                                   1:58,0  0:33,0  0:14,7                                                                                         
   24     25 Per Eg Pedersen     H35-44   21:44,8  1:10,8  4:56,8  5:39,8  7:01,8  9:03,8 10:12,8 11:00,8 11:55,8 12:41,8 13:27,8 14:56,8 17:59,8 18:33,8 19:02,8 
             Kolding OK                            1:10,8  3:46,0  0:43,0  1:22,0  2:02,0  1:09,0  0:48,0  0:55,0  0:46,0  0:46,0  1:29,0  3:03,0  0:34,0  0:29,0 
                                                  20:46,8    0.00 21:44,8         06:34,8 08:30,8 09:39,8 12:25,8 12:38,8 14:31,8 15:47,8 16:15,8 16:57,8 19:23,8 
                                                   1:44,0          0:58,0             *31     *32     *33     *34     *35     *36     *37     *38     *90     *43 
                                                  21:12,8 25:11,8 25:53,8 28:06,8 29:10,8                                                                         
                                                      *44     *45     *74     *69    *100                                                                         
   25     33 Henning Hansen      H45-54   22:02,5  1:10,6  4:59,6  6:12,6  7:57,6  9:52,6 10:55,6 11:43,6 12:29,6 13:32,6 14:09,6 15:14,6 18:06,6 18:41,6 19:09,6 
             Horsens OK                            1:10,6  3:49,0  1:13,0  1:45,0  1:55,0  1:03,0  0:48,0  0:46,0  1:03,0  0:37,0  1:05,0  2:52,0  0:35,0  0:28,0 
                                                  21:08,6 21:42,6 22:02,5                                                                                         
                                                   1:59,0  0:34,0  0:19,9                                                                                         
   26     44 Michael Straube     H45-54   22:19,6  1:16,4  5:07,4  5:48,4  7:35,4  9:29,4 10:41,4 11:25,4 12:15,4 12:55,4 13:36,4 14:51,4 18:22,4 19:01,4 19:38,4 
             Horsens OK                            1:16,4  3:51,0  0:41,0  1:47,0  1:54,0  1:12,0  0:44,0  0:50,0  0:40,0  0:41,0  1:15,0  3:31,0  0:39,0  0:37,0 
                                                  21:32,4 22:05,4 22:19,6                                                                                         
                                                   1:54,0  0:33,0  0:14,2                                                                                         
   27     23 Lars Eeg Højholt    H35-44   22:26,4  1:21,6  5:46,6  6:56,6  8:22,6 10:29,6 11:38,6 12:30,6 13:19,6 13:53,6 14:49,6 15:49,6 18:44,6 19:30,6 20:06,6 
             Kolding OK                            1:21,6  4:25,0  1:10,0  1:26,0  2:07,0  1:09,0  0:52,0  0:49,0  0:34,0  0:56,0  1:00,0  2:55,0  0:46,0  0:36,0 
                                                  21:42,6 22:12,6 22:26,4                                                                                         
                                                   1:36,0  0:30,0  0:13,8                                                                                         
   28     30 Poul Erik Buch      H45-54   22:58,9  1:26,4  4:47,4  6:23,4  8:03,4  9:58,4 11:04,4 12:04,4 13:00,4 13:55,4 14:33,4 15:36,4 19:18,4 19:53,4 20:22,4 
             OK GORM                               1:26,4  3:21,0  1:36,0  1:40,0  1:55,0  1:06,0  1:00,0  0:56,0  0:55,0  0:38,0  1:03,0  3:42,0  0:35,0  0:29,0 
                                                  22:13,4 22:43,4 22:58,9                                                                                         
                                                   1:51,0  0:30,0  0:15,5                                                                                         
   29     17 Mikkel B. Skovsgaar H17-34   23:20,3  1:10,6  4:59,6  5:57,6  7:19,6 10:50,6 12:08,6 13:01,6 14:05,6 14:46,6 15:31,6 16:30,6 19:26,6 20:14,6 20:44,6 
             Viborg OK                             1:10,6  3:49,0  0:58,0  1:22,0  3:31,0  1:18,0  0:53,0  1:04,0  0:41,0  0:45,0  0:59,0  2:56,0  0:48,0  0:30,0 
                                                  22:36,6 23:08,6 23:20,3                                                                                         
                                                   1:52,0  0:32,0  0:11,7                                                                                         
   30     28 Henrik Sperling     H45-54   23:21,7  1:17,2  4:51,2  6:21,2  8:27,2 10:31,2 11:38,2 12:47,2 13:35,2 14:25,2 15:17,2 16:28,2 19:18,2 20:04,2 20:34,2 
             Kolding OK                            1:17,2  3:34,0  1:30,0  2:06,0  2:04,0  1:07,0  1:09,0  0:48,0  0:50,0  0:52,0  1:11,0  2:50,0  0:46,0  0:30,0 
                                                  22:31,2 23:06,2 23:21,7                                                                                         
                                                   1:57,0  0:35,0  0:15,5                                                                                         
   31     13 Anette Bagger Søren D35-44   23:29,2  1:18,5  4:54,5  5:49,5  7:10,5 10:06,5 11:27,5 12:27,5 13:23,5 14:15,5 14:58,5 16:18,5 19:25,5 20:09,5 20:44,5 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:18,5  3:36,0  0:55,0  1:21,0  2:56,0  1:21,0  1:00,0  0:56,0  0:52,0  0:43,0  1:20,0  3:07,0  0:44,0  0:35,0 
                                                  22:35,5 23:10,5 23:29,2                                                                                         
                                                   1:51,0  0:35,0  0:18,7                                                                                         
   32     32 Karsten Stald       H45-54   23:54,1  1:16,3  4:57,3  6:32,3  8:27,3 10:42,3 11:50,3 12:47,3 13:41,3 14:20,3 15:01,3 16:14,3 19:49,3 20:27,3 20:59,3 
             Horsens OK                            1:16,3  3:41,0  1:35,0  1:55,0  2:15,0  1:08,0  0:57,0  0:54,0  0:39,0  0:41,0  1:13,0  3:35,0  0:38,0  0:32,0 
                                                  22:56,3 23:32,3 23:54,1                                                                                         
                                                   1:57,0  0:36,0  0:21,8                                                                                         
   33     35 Mandus Andresen     H45-54   24:15,6  1:17,4  5:00,4  6:21,4  8:22,4 11:07,4 12:22,4 14:19,4 15:08,4 15:49,4 16:40,4 17:38,4 20:44,4 21:18,4 21:51,4 
             OK H.T.F.                             1:17,4  3:43,0  1:21,0  2:01,0  2:45,0  1:15,0  1:57,0  0:49,0  0:41,0  0:51,0  0:58,0  3:06,0  0:34,0  0:33,0 
                                                  23:36,4 24:02,4 24:15,6                                                                                         
                                                   1:45,0  0:26,0  0:13,2                                                                                         
   34     41 Anker Møller        H45-54   24:36,7  1:18,4  4:47,4  6:19,4  7:40,4 10:07,4 11:27,4 12:21,4 13:25,4 14:37,4 15:27,4 16:25,4 20:09,4 20:51,4 21:26,4 
             Randers OK                            1:18,4  3:29,0  1:32,0  1:21,0  2:27,0  1:20,0  0:54,0  1:04,0  1:12,0  0:50,0  0:58,0  3:44,0  0:42,0  0:35,0 
                                                  23:44,4 24:18,4 24:36,7                                                                                         
                                                   2:18,0  0:34,0  0:18,3                                                                                         
   35      4 Pernille Buch       D17-34   24:45,4  1:28,6  5:24,6  6:30,6  8:45,6 10:56,6 12:05,6 13:11,6 14:06,6 14:56,6 15:37,6 16:43,6 20:22,6 20:58,6 21:27,6 
             OK GORM                               1:28,6  3:56,0  1:06,0  2:15,0  2:11,0  1:09,0  1:06,0  0:55,0  0:50,0  0:41,0  1:06,0  3:39,0  0:36,0  0:29,0 
                                                  23:46,6 24:24,6 24:45,4                                                                                         
                                                   2:19,0  0:38,0  0:20,8                                                                                         
   36      5 Ingrid Søgaard      D17-34   25:19,0  1:29,5  5:37,5  6:28,5  8:07,5 10:26,5 11:54,5 13:13,5 14:11,5 15:10,5 16:09,5 17:24,5 20:38,5 21:33,5 22:12,5 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:29,5  4:08,0  0:51,0  1:39,0  2:19,0  1:28,0  1:19,0  0:58,0  0:59,0  0:59,0  1:15,0  3:14,0  0:55,0  0:39,0 
                                                  24:27,5 25:01,5 25:19,0                                                                                         
                                                   2:15,0  0:34,0  0:17,5                                                                                         
   37     36 Ole Gjøderum        H45-54   25:35,0  1:20,0  5:45,0  7:39,0  9:47,0 12:05,0 13:23,0 14:48,0 15:50,0 16:28,0 17:09,0 18:22,0 21:28,0 22:10,0 22:45,0 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:20,0  4:25,0  1:54,0  2:08,0  2:18,0  1:18,0  1:25,0  1:02,0  0:38,0  0:41,0  1:13,0  3:06,0  0:42,0  0:35,0 
                                                  24:36,0 25:17,0 25:35,0                                                                                         
                                                   1:51,0  0:41,0  0:18,0                                                                                         
   38      8 Henriette K. Jørgen D17-34   25:37,4  1:24,7  5:43,7  7:21,7  8:57,7 11:24,7 12:43,7 13:38,7 14:39,7 15:31,7 16:18,7 17:43,7 21:03,7 21:43,7 22:19,7 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:24,7  4:19,0  1:38,0  1:36,0  2:27,0  1:19,0  0:55,0  1:01,0  0:52,0  0:47,0  1:25,0  3:20,0  0:40,0  0:36,0 
                                                  24:38,7 25:15,7 25:37,4                                                                                         
                                                   2:19,0  0:37,0  0:21,7                                                                                         
   39      6 Jette Dollerup      D17-34   25:45,5  1:42,6  6:11,6  7:46,6  9:40,6 11:51,6 13:43,6 14:41,6 15:35,6 16:31,6 17:13,6 18:28,6 21:39,6 22:19,6 22:56,6 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:42,6  4:29,0  1:35,0  1:54,0  2:11,0  1:52,0  0:58,0  0:54,0  0:56,0  0:42,0  1:15,0  3:11,0  0:40,0  0:37,0 
                                                  24:55,6 25:29,6 25:45,5                                                                                         
                                                   1:59,0  0:34,0  0:15,9                                                                                         
   40     34 Svend Erik Skovsgaa H45-54   26:11,8  1:26,3  5:39,3  7:05,3  8:37,3 11:07,3 12:32,3 13:32,3 14:25,3 16:11,3 16:59,3 18:17,3 21:35,3 22:24,3 23:10,3 
             Viborg OK                             1:26,3  4:13,0  1:26,0  1:32,0  2:30,0  1:25,0  1:00,0  0:53,0  1:46,0  0:48,0  1:18,0  3:18,0  0:49,0  0:46,0 
                                                  25:17,3 25:55,3 26:11,8                                                                                         
                                                   2:07,0  0:38,0  0:16,5                                                                                         
   41     29 Erik Søgaard        H45-54   27:07,0  1:18,7  5:15,7  6:45,7  8:51,7 11:26,7 12:34,7 13:35,7 14:35,7 15:24,7 16:11,7 17:15,7 23:03,7 23:47,7 24:20,7 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:18,7  3:57,0  1:30,0  2:06,0  2:35,0  1:08,0  1:01,0  1:00,0  0:49,0  0:47,0  1:04,0  5:48,0  0:44,0  0:33,0 
                                                  26:18,7 26:52,7 27:07,0                                                                                         
                                                   1:58,0  0:34,0  0:14,3                                                                                         
   42     45 Knud Jespersen      H45-54   27:08,6  1:45,2  6:03,2  7:28,2  9:52,2 12:26,2 13:47,2 14:56,2 15:57,2 16:51,2 17:50,2 19:06,2 22:30,2 23:16,2 23:55,2 
             OK Snab                               1:45,2  4:18,0  1:25,0  2:24,0  2:34,0  1:21,0  1:09,0  1:01,0  0:54,0  0:59,0  1:16,0  3:24,0  0:46,0  0:39,0 
                                                  26:13,2 26:50,2 27:08,6                                                                                         
                                                   2:18,0  0:37,0  0:18,4                                                                                         
   43     22 Kaj Isaksen         H35-44   28:21,3  1:13,5  4:38,5 11:06,5 12:22,5 14:31,5 15:41,5 16:26,5 17:17,5 18:04,5 18:43,5 20:01,5 22:48,5 23:56,5 24:25,5 
             OK Snab                               1:13,5  3:25,0  6:28,0  1:16,0  2:09,0  1:10,0  0:45,0  0:51,0  0:47,0  0:39,0  1:18,0  2:47,0  1:08,0  0:29,0 
                                                  27:40,5 28:07,5 28:21,3                                                                                         
                                                   3:15,0  0:27,0  0:13,8                                                                                         
   44     10 Marianne Iversen    D35-44   28:48,7  1:36,2  5:46,2  7:35,2 10:28,2 13:16,2 14:32,2 15:32,2 16:54,2 18:06,2 18:54,2 20:11,2 23:54,2 24:41,2 25:21,2 
             Kolding OK                            1:36,2  4:10,0  1:49,0  2:53,0  2:48,0  1:16,0  1:00,0  1:22,0  1:12,0  0:48,0  1:17,0  3:43,0  0:47,0  0:40,0 
                                                  27:54,2 28:31,2 28:48,7                                                                                         
                                                   2:33,0  0:37,0  0:17,5                                                                                         
   45     48 Kjeld Tidemand      H45-54   30:00,8  1:34,6  5:59,6  7:03,6  9:11,6 11:51,6 13:09,6 14:04,6 15:11,6 19:51,6 20:24,6 21:52,6 25:17,6 26:01,6 26:38,6 
             Viborg OK                             1:34,6  4:25,0  1:04,0  2:08,0  2:40,0  1:18,0  0:55,0  1:07,0  4:40,0  0:33,0  1:28,0  3:25,0  0:44,0  0:37,0 
                                                  28:56,6 29:40,6 30:00,8                                                                                         
                                                   2:18,0  0:44,0  0:20,2                                                                                         
   46   3003 Klaus Staugaard     H45-54   41:08,7  1:52,0  8:16,0 10:29,0 13:43,0 17:20,0 19:28,0 21:20,0 23:04,0 24:25,0 25:45,0 27:34,0 33:06,0 34:12,0 35:12,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:52,0  6:24,0  2:13,0  3:14,0  3:37,0  2:08,0  1:52,0  1:44,0  1:21,0  1:20,0  1:49,0  5:32,0  1:06,0  1:00,0 
                                                  39:05,0 40:18,0 41:08,7                                                                                         
                                                   3:53,0  1:13,0  0:50,7                                                                                         



Bane 22  (33)                           2.4 km   12 C                                  
                                                    1(47)   2(87)   3(85)   4(48)   5(49)   6(50)   7(90)   8(60)   9(46)  10(62)  11(88) 12(100)       F         

    1  48125 Keld Gade           H55-64   14:59,3  1:01,0  4:10,0  4:59,0  6:18,0  8:16,0  9:20,0  9:57,0 11:41,0 12:18,0 12:47,0 14:17,0 14:46,0 14:59,3         
             Viborg OK                             1:01,0  3:09,0  0:49,0  1:19,0  1:58,0  1:04,0  0:37,0  1:44,0  0:37,0  0:29,0  1:30,0  0:29,0  0:13,3         
    2  55998 Niels Møller Peters H55-64   15:10,1  1:05,0  4:09,0  4:51,0  5:59,0  7:50,0  9:10,0  9:47,0 11:41,0 12:17,0 12:44,0 14:25,0 14:54,0 15:10,1         
             OK FROS                               1:05,0  3:04,0  0:42,0  1:08,0  1:51,0  1:20,0  0:37,0  1:54,0  0:36,0  0:27,0  1:41,0  0:29,0  0:16,1         
    3  47101 Kaj Kaspersen       H55-64   17:45,8  1:07,0  4:29,0  5:48,0  8:06,0 10:10,0 11:12,0 11:53,0 13:58,0 14:37,0 15:07,0 16:56,0 17:28,0 17:45,8         
             Herning Orientering                   1:07,0  3:22,0  1:19,0  2:18,0  2:04,0  1:02,0  0:41,0  2:05,0  0:39,0  0:30,0  1:49,0  0:32,0  0:17,8         
    4  49975 Leif B. Nielsen     H55-64   17:48,0  1:14,0  5:04,0  6:11,0  7:37,0  9:42,0 10:50,0 11:32,0 13:31,0 14:07,0 14:38,0 16:54,0 17:29,0 17:48,0         
             Herning Orientering                   1:14,0  3:50,0  1:07,0  1:26,0  2:05,0  1:08,0  0:42,0  1:59,0  0:36,0  0:31,0  2:16,0  0:35,0  0:19,0         
    5  50013 Lucia Aagaard       D45-54   18:12,4  1:08,0  4:36,0  5:38,0  8:38,0 10:38,0 11:44,0 12:29,0 14:24,0 14:56,0 15:26,0 17:22,0 17:53,0 18:12,4         
             Herning Orientering                   1:08,0  3:28,0  1:02,0  3:00,0  2:00,0  1:06,0  0:45,0  1:55,0  0:32,0  0:30,0  1:56,0  0:31,0  0:19,4         
    6  47713 Knud Fjordvald      H55-64   18:27,2  0:59,0  4:54,0  6:24,0  8:17,0 11:06,0 12:23,0 13:01,0 14:57,0 15:34,0 16:03,0 17:41,0 18:12,0 18:27,2         
             Silkeborg OK                          0:59,0  3:55,0  1:30,0  1:53,0  2:49,0  1:17,0  0:38,0  1:56,0  0:37,0  0:29,0  1:38,0  0:31,0  0:15,2         
    7  38184 Frants Nielsen      H55-64   18:35,3  1:20,0  5:32,0  6:23,0  8:07,0 10:16,0 11:31,0 12:11,0 14:30,0 15:07,0 15:38,0 17:38,0 18:16,0 18:35,3         
             Herning Orientering                   1:20,0  4:12,0  0:51,0  1:44,0  2:09,0  1:15,0  0:40,0  2:19,0  0:37,0  0:31,0  2:00,0  0:38,0  0:19,3         
    8  49272 Kate Nielsen        D45-54   18:47,1  1:25,0  5:15,0  5:58,0  7:26,0  9:55,0 11:04,0 11:49,0 13:57,0 14:33,0 15:04,0 17:44,0 18:24,0 18:47,1         
             OK Snab                               1:25,0  3:50,0  0:43,0  1:28,0  2:29,0  1:09,0  0:45,0  2:08,0  0:36,0  0:31,0  2:40,0  0:40,0  0:23,1         
                                                  00:32,0 02:59,0 04:47,0 05:55,0 06:42,0 07:19,0 11:12,0 12:46,0 17:27,0 17:59,0 20:16,0 21:28,0                 
                                                      *31     *32     *51     *37     *38     *90     *43     *44     *45     *74     *69    *100                 
    9  87909 Stig Barrett        H55-64   19:13,4  1:18,0  5:18,0  6:17,0  7:39,0 10:01,0 11:24,0 12:09,0 15:18,0 15:58,0 16:30,0 18:16,0 18:53,0 19:13,4         
             Viborg OK                             1:18,0  4:00,0  0:59,0  1:22,0  2:22,0  1:23,0  0:45,0  3:09,0  0:40,0  0:32,0  1:46,0  0:37,0  0:20,4         
   10  45882 Jørn Thomsen        H 65-    19:30,2  1:29,0  5:42,0  7:07,0  8:48,0 11:07,0 12:18,0 12:59,0 15:07,0 15:50,0 16:25,0 18:28,0 19:07,0 19:30,2         
             Kolding OK                            1:29,0  4:13,0  1:25,0  1:41,0  2:19,0  1:11,0  0:41,0  2:08,0  0:43,0  0:35,0  2:03,0  0:39,0  0:23,2         
   11  62175 Torben Isen         H55-64   20:08,1  1:17,0  5:39,0  6:53,0  8:23,0 11:17,0 12:36,0 13:23,0 15:44,0 16:31,0 17:01,0 19:15,0 19:50,0 20:08,1         
             Herning Orientering                   1:17,0  4:22,0  1:14,0  1:30,0  2:54,0  1:19,0  0:47,0  2:21,0  0:47,0  0:30,0  2:14,0  0:35,0  0:18,1         
   12   1005 Louise Peitersen    DM D21   20:37,8  1:29,0  5:13,0  6:08,0  7:44,0 11:45,0 13:09,0 14:04,0 16:28,0 17:07,0 17:42,0 19:43,0 20:19,0 20:37,8         
             Ahorn                                 1:29,0  3:44,0  0:55,0  1:36,0  4:01,0  1:24,0  0:55,0  2:24,0  0:39,0  0:35,0  2:01,0  0:36,0  0:18,8         
   13  56839 Ole Hoffmann        H 65-    20:40,1  1:26,0  6:04,0  6:57,0  8:36,0 11:24,0 12:50,0 13:34,0 16:02,0 16:55,0 17:30,0 19:39,0 20:19,0 20:40,1         
             OK FROS                               1:26,0  4:38,0  0:53,0  1:39,0  2:48,0  1:26,0  0:44,0  2:28,0  0:53,0  0:35,0  2:09,0  0:40,0  0:21,1         
   14  38168 Flemming Sasser     H55-64   20:41,6  1:24,0  5:48,0  6:46,0  8:16,0 10:53,0 12:12,0 13:05,0 15:55,0 16:47,0 17:21,0 19:42,0 20:21,0 20:41,6         
             Herning Orientering                   1:24,0  4:24,0  0:58,0  1:30,0  2:37,0  1:19,0  0:53,0  2:50,0  0:52,0  0:34,0  2:21,0  0:39,0  0:20,6         
   15  39174 Gitte Isen          D45-54   20:59,7  1:24,0  6:00,0  7:09,0  8:42,0 11:06,0 12:28,0 13:58,0 16:08,0 16:54,0 17:28,0 20:00,0 20:40,0 20:59,7         
             Herning Orientering                   1:24,0  4:36,0  1:09,0  1:33,0  2:24,0  1:22,0  1:30,0  2:10,0  0:46,0  0:34,0  2:32,0  0:40,0  0:19,7         
   16  39893 Henning Vide Peters H55-64   21:58,6  1:27,0  5:50,0  6:55,0  9:00,0 11:32,0 13:04,0 14:17,0 17:25,0 18:05,0 18:39,0 21:01,0 21:39,0 21:58,6         
             Horsens OK                            1:27,0  4:23,0  1:05,0  2:05,0  2:32,0  1:32,0  1:13,0  3:08,0  0:40,0  0:34,0  2:22,0  0:38,0  0:19,6         
   17   1003 Annelise Hansen     DM D21   22:23,5  1:49,0  6:45,0  7:42,0  9:16,0 12:05,0 13:46,0 14:40,0 17:38,0 18:26,0 19:06,0 21:23,0 22:04,0 22:23,5         
             Døvania                               1:49,0  4:56,0  0:57,0  1:34,0  2:49,0  1:41,0  0:54,0  2:58,0  0:48,0  0:40,0  2:17,0  0:41,0  0:19,5         
   18  57738 Pia Gade            D55-64   22:55,3  1:38,0  6:35,0  8:57,0 10:46,0 13:22,0 14:45,0 15:35,0 18:17,0 19:06,0 19:43,0 21:54,0 22:35,0 22:55,3         
             Viborg OK                             1:38,0  4:57,0  2:22,0  1:49,0  2:36,0  1:23,0  0:50,0  2:42,0  0:49,0  0:37,0  2:11,0  0:41,0  0:20,3         
   19  42903 Jakob Ravn          H 65-    24:09,2  1:46,0  7:57,0  9:37,0 11:24,0 14:14,0 15:46,0 16:37,0 19:25,0 20:19,0 20:51,0 23:01,0 23:44,0 24:09,2         
             Horsens OK                            1:46,0  6:11,0  1:40,0  1:47,0  2:50,0  1:32,0  0:51,0  2:48,0  0:54,0  0:32,0  2:10,0  0:43,0  0:25,2         
   20  39877 Henning Larsen      H55-64   24:37,7  1:23,0  5:19,0  6:52,0  9:04,0 11:20,0 12:39,0 13:30,0 19:47,0 20:36,0 21:11,0 23:35,0 24:16,0 24:37,7         
             Horsens OK                            1:23,0  3:56,0  1:33,0  2:12,0  2:16,0  1:19,0  0:51,0  6:17,0  0:49,0  0:35,0  2:24,0  0:41,0  0:21,7         
   21  56441 Olaf Christensen    H55-64   24:40,4  1:39,0  6:34,0  7:36,0  9:51,0 13:36,0 15:25,0 16:19,0 19:19,0 20:15,0 20:57,0 23:31,0 24:19,0 24:40,4         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:39,0  4:55,0  1:02,0  2:15,0  3:45,0  1:49,0  0:54,0  3:00,0  0:56,0  0:42,0  2:34,0  0:48,0  0:21,4         
   22  40600 Helle Svenningsen   D45-54   24:51,0  1:34,0  5:52,0  7:37,0  9:48,0 12:53,0 14:15,0 15:05,0 20:19,0 20:57,0 21:33,0 23:49,0 24:27,0 24:51,0         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:34,0  4:18,0  1:45,0  2:11,0  3:05,0  1:22,0  0:50,0  5:14,0  0:38,0  0:36,0  2:16,0  0:38,0  0:24,0         
                                                  18:38,0                                                                                                         
                                                      *46                                                                                                         
   23  49818 Lene Kofoed Peterse D45-54   25:03,6  2:19,0  6:18,0  8:27,0 11:20,0 15:07,0 16:23,0 17:16,0 20:29,0 21:09,0 21:41,0 24:05,0 24:43,0 25:03,6         
             Horsens OK                            2:19,0  3:59,0  2:09,0  2:53,0  3:47,0  1:16,0  0:53,0  3:13,0  0:40,0  0:32,0  2:24,0  0:38,0  0:20,6         
   24  89773 Helle Nikkel        D45-54   25:18,2  1:38,0  6:03,0  7:57,0 10:11,0 13:53,0 15:34,0 17:25,0 20:15,0 21:05,0 21:42,0 24:15,0 24:57,0 25:18,2         
             Viborg OK                             1:38,0  4:25,0  1:54,0  2:14,0  3:42,0  1:41,0  1:51,0  2:50,0  0:50,0  0:37,0  2:33,0  0:42,0  0:21,2         
   25   1050 Asger Kristensen    H 65-    25:21,1  1:36,0  6:47,0  7:43,0  9:41,0 14:30,0 16:15,0 17:24,0 20:04,0 20:52,0 21:34,0 24:18,0 25:00,0 25:21,1         
             Herning Orientering                   1:36,0  5:11,0  0:56,0  1:58,0  4:49,0  1:45,0  1:09,0  2:40,0  0:48,0  0:42,0  2:44,0  0:42,0  0:21,1         
   26 102064 Birgitte Bach       D45-54   25:44,0  1:48,0  6:47,0  8:12,0 10:28,0 14:17,0 16:28,0 17:35,0 20:30,0 21:23,0 22:05,0 24:38,0 25:23,0 25:44,0         
             Viborg OK                             1:48,0  4:59,0  1:25,0  2:16,0  3:49,0  2:11,0  1:07,0  2:55,0  0:53,0  0:42,0  2:33,0  0:45,0  0:21,0         
   27  31948 Anne Mette Abplanal D45-54   26:57,2  1:39,0  6:55,0  8:57,0 11:44,0 15:05,0 16:54,0 17:56,0 20:50,0 21:51,0 22:33,0 25:43,0 26:33,0 26:57,2         
             Kolding OK                            1:39,0  5:16,0  2:02,0  2:47,0  3:21,0  1:49,0  1:02,0  2:54,0  1:01,0  0:42,0  3:10,0  0:50,0  0:24,2         
   28  64105 Vagn Lidegaard      H 65-    28:53,3  1:42,0  7:13,0  8:50,0 10:50,0 14:42,0 16:45,0 18:30,0 22:14,0 23:57,0 24:40,0 27:44,0 28:33,0 28:53,3         
             St. Binderup OK                       1:42,0  5:31,0  1:37,0  2:00,0  3:52,0  2:03,0  1:45,0  3:44,0  1:43,0  0:43,0  3:04,0  0:49,0  0:20,3         
   29 132040 Per Rønnau          H 65-    29:54,4  1:59,0  8:11,0  9:32,0 12:03,0 16:41,0 18:41,0 19:53,0 23:05,0 24:20,0 25:06,0 28:36,0 29:25,0 29:54,4         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:59,0  6:12,0  1:21,0  2:31,0  4:38,0  2:00,0  1:12,0  3:12,0  1:15,0  0:46,0  3:30,0  0:49,0  0:29,4         
   30   1004 Marianne Vang Pouls DM D21   30:07,4  2:02,0  8:07,0 10:34,0 12:50,0 16:48,0 18:38,0 19:50,0 23:27,0 24:35,0 25:28,0 28:47,0 29:40,0 30:07,4         
             Viking                                2:02,0  6:05,0  2:27,0  2:16,0  3:58,0  1:50,0  1:12,0  3:37,0  1:08,0  0:53,0  3:19,0  0:53,0  0:27,4         
   31  32011 Annette Sperling    D45-54   33:20,4  1:50,0  8:10,0 10:39,0 13:26,0 19:27,0 21:42,0 22:57,0 26:27,0 27:35,0 28:40,0 31:56,0 32:50,0 33:20,4         
             Kolding OK                            1:50,0  6:20,0  2:29,0  2:47,0  6:01,0  2:15,0  1:15,0  3:30,0  1:08,0  1:05,0  3:16,0  0:54,0  0:30,4         
   32  50568 Lone Christensen    D55-64   36:31,9  2:01,0  7:48,0  9:29,0 13:32,0 22:33,0 24:39,0 26:06,0 30:30,0 31:25,0 32:26,0 35:13,0 36:05,0 36:31,9         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   2:01,0  5:47,0  1:41,0  4:03,0  9:01,0  2:06,0  1:27,0  4:24,0  0:55,0  1:01,0  2:47,0  0:52,0  0:26,9         

       69288 Dorthe Lind         D45-54        mp   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 12:57,0   ----- 22:12,0 23:02,0 23:28,2         
             OK FROS                                                                                              12:57,0          9:15,0  0:50,0  0:26,2         
                                                   2:40,0  6:26,0  9:33,0 11:16,0 14:47,0 16:42,0 17:45,0 18:57,0                                                 
                                                      *59     *44     *43     *41     *61     *63     *31     *77                                                 



Bane 23  (11)                           2.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                    1(59)   2(44)   3(43)   4(41)   5(46)   6(61)   7(63)   8(31)   9(77)  10(88) 11(100)       F                 

    1  44181 Jakob Ekhard Edsen  H13-16   10:30,5  1:16,0  3:01,0  4:08,0  4:48,0  5:41,0  6:26,0  7:21,0  7:50,0  8:25,0  9:52,0 10:19,0 10:30,5                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:16,0  1:45,0  1:07,0  0:40,0  0:53,0  0:45,0  0:55,0  0:29,0  0:35,0  1:27,0  0:27,0  0:11,5                 
    2 104325 Daniel Purup-Nielse H13-16   13:08,2  1:34,0  3:34,0  5:14,0  6:06,0  7:11,0  8:08,0  9:15,0  9:50,0 10:33,0 12:21,0 12:53,0 13:08,2                 
             Horsens OK                            1:34,0  2:00,0  1:40,0  0:52,0  1:05,0  0:57,0  1:07,0  0:35,0  0:43,0  1:48,0  0:32,0  0:15,2                 
    3  34794 Christian Bagger Ha H13-16   13:18,2  1:48,0  3:58,0  5:18,0  6:21,0  7:25,0  8:28,0  9:31,0 10:04,0 10:44,0 12:27,0 13:01,0 13:18,2                 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:48,0  2:10,0  1:20,0  1:03,0  1:04,0  1:03,0  1:03,0  0:33,0  0:40,0  1:43,0  0:34,0  0:17,2                 
    4 132039 Marie Bak           D13-16   13:38,0  1:41,0  3:52,0  5:17,0  6:09,0  7:18,0  8:26,0  9:37,0 10:11,0 10:55,0 12:47,0 13:21,0 13:38,0                 
             Aalborg OK                            1:41,0  2:11,0  1:25,0  0:52,0  1:09,0  1:08,0  1:11,0  0:34,0  0:44,0  1:52,0  0:34,0  0:17,0                 
    5  30916 Anne Ekhard Edsen   D13-16   14:01,2  1:43,0  4:02,0  5:31,0  6:22,0  7:33,0  8:37,0  9:47,0 10:27,0 11:11,0 13:12,0 13:49,0 14:01,2                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:43,0  2:19,0  1:29,0  0:51,0  1:11,0  1:04,0  1:10,0  0:40,0  0:44,0  2:01,0  0:37,0  0:12,2                 
    6   1007 Jonas Søby Pedersen H13-16   14:22,2  1:50,0  4:04,0  5:38,0  6:40,0  7:46,0  8:39,0  9:46,0 10:23,0 11:45,0 13:38,0 14:07,0 14:22,2                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:50,0  2:14,0  1:34,0  1:02,0  1:06,0  0:53,0  1:07,0  0:37,0  1:22,0  1:53,0  0:29,0  0:15,2                 
    7  60393 Signe Edsen         D13-16   14:29,5  1:49,0  4:02,0  5:31,0  6:21,0  7:32,0  8:44,0  9:56,0 10:34,0 11:18,0 13:38,0 14:12,0 14:29,5                 
             Nordvest OK                           1:49,0  2:13,0  1:29,0  0:50,0  1:11,0  1:12,0  1:12,0  0:38,0  0:44,0  2:20,0  0:34,0  0:17,5                 
    8 132037 Rasmus Westergaard  H13-16   16:41,2  1:53,0  4:22,0  6:32,0  7:43,0  9:14,0 10:40,0 12:07,0 12:51,0 13:42,0 15:58,0 16:29,0 16:41,2                 
             Kolding OK                            1:53,0  2:29,0  2:10,0  1:11,0  1:31,0  1:26,0  1:27,0  0:44,0  0:51,0  2:16,0  0:31,0  0:12,2                 
    9  48969 Karoline Abplanalp  D13-16   18:36,0  1:59,0  4:44,0  6:39,0  7:50,0  9:21,0 10:41,0 12:16,0 13:25,0 14:29,0 17:29,0 18:15,0 18:36,0                 
             Kolding OK                            1:59,0  2:45,0  1:55,0  1:11,0  1:31,0  1:20,0  1:35,0  1:09,0  1:04,0  3:00,0  0:46,0  0:21,0                 
   10   1009 Troels Sperling     HD17-B   19:38,1  2:03,0  4:47,0  7:21,0  8:30,0 11:02,0 12:25,0 14:13,0 15:13,0 16:30,0 18:53,0 19:26,0 19:38,1                 
             Kolding OK                            2:03,0  2:44,0  2:34,0  1:09,0  2:32,0  1:23,0  1:48,0  1:00,0  1:17,0  2:23,0  0:33,0  0:12,1                 
   11  31930 Anne Line Eg Stauga D13-16   20:36,6  3:57,0  6:40,0  8:35,0  9:49,0 11:19,0 12:39,0 14:13,0 15:19,0 16:25,0 19:27,0 20:15,0 20:36,6                 
             Kolding OK                            3:57,0  2:43,0  1:55,0  1:14,0  1:30,0  1:20,0  1:34,0  1:06,0  1:06,0  3:02,0  0:48,0  0:21,6                 



Bane 24  (15)                           1.6 km   9 C                                   
                                                    1(67)   2(59)   3(75)   4(73)   5(60)   6(62)   7(92)   8(76)  9(100)       F                                 

    1  90902 Josefine Lind       D -12    10:15,9  0:32,0  1:50,0  3:22,0  4:36,0  5:43,0  6:40,0  7:59,0  8:47,0 10:00,0 10:15,9                                 
             OK GORM                               0:32,0  1:18,0  1:32,0  1:14,0  1:07,0  0:57,0  1:19,0  0:48,0  1:13,0  0:15,9                                 
    2 120628 Jacob Skaanning Jør H -12    10:16,0  0:32,0  2:02,0  3:46,0  4:55,0  6:05,0  7:03,0  8:19,0  8:56,0  9:59,0 10:16,0                                 
             Silkeborg OK                          0:32,0  1:30,0  1:44,0  1:09,0  1:10,0  0:58,0  1:16,0  0:37,0  1:03,0  0:17,0                                 
    3  35809 Caroline Finderup   D -12    10:53,1  0:34,0  1:58,0  3:33,0  4:44,0  5:53,0  6:50,0  8:46,0  9:23,0 10:39,0 10:53,1                                 
             OK Pan Århus                          0:34,0  1:24,0  1:35,0  1:11,0  1:09,0  0:57,0  1:56,0  0:37,0  1:16,0  0:14,1                                 
    4 102527 Laurits Bidstrup Mø H -12    10:58,5  0:28,0  1:57,0  3:24,0  4:32,0  5:58,0  7:12,0  8:53,0  9:32,0 10:44,0 10:58,5                                 
             Randers OK                            0:28,0  1:29,0  1:27,0  1:08,0  1:26,0  1:14,0  1:41,0  0:39,0  1:12,0  0:14,5                                 
    5  34827 Clara Bagger Hagner D -12    11:07,9  0:36,0  2:04,0  3:49,0  5:07,0  6:21,0  7:27,0  9:03,0  9:43,0 10:52,0 11:07,9                                 
             Silkeborg OK                          0:36,0  1:28,0  1:45,0  1:18,0  1:14,0  1:06,0  1:36,0  0:40,0  1:09,0  0:15,9                                 
    6   1006 Sofie Secher Thomse D -12    13:01,1  0:37,0  2:27,0  4:14,0  5:30,0  6:54,0  8:15,0 10:37,0 11:21,0 12:45,0 13:01,1                                 
             OK Pan Århus                          0:37,0  1:50,0  1:47,0  1:16,0  1:24,0  1:21,0  2:22,0  0:44,0  1:24,0  0:16,1                                 
    7  49008 Kasper Iversen      HD-15C   13:16,0  0:48,0  2:46,0  4:24,0  5:47,0  7:04,0  8:26,0 10:54,0 11:28,0 12:57,0 13:16,0                                 
             Kolding OK                            0:48,0  1:58,0  1:38,0  1:23,0  1:17,0  1:22,0  2:28,0  0:34,0  1:29,0  0:19,0                                 
    8  49058 Kristine Abplanalp  D -12    13:20,4  0:34,0  2:48,0  4:41,0  6:06,0  7:31,0  9:23,0 11:01,0 11:40,0 13:04,0 13:20,4                                 
             Kolding OK                            0:34,0  2:14,0  1:53,0  1:25,0  1:25,0  1:52,0  1:38,0  0:39,0  1:24,0  0:16,4                                 
    9 101264 Ann Cathrine Larsen D -12    13:53,2  0:30,0  1:53,0  3:12,0  4:13,0  5:45,0  7:35,0  9:13,0 12:26,0 13:35,0 13:53,2                                 
             OK GORM                               0:30,0  1:23,0  1:19,0  1:01,0  1:32,0  1:50,0  1:38,0  3:13,0  1:09,0  0:18,2                                 
   10  61325 Søren Eg Staugaard  H -12    14:12,3  0:39,0  2:46,0  4:28,0  6:43,0  7:52,0  9:10,0 11:22,0 12:25,0 13:55,0 14:12,3                                 
             Kolding OK                            0:39,0  2:07,0  1:42,0  2:15,0  1:09,0  1:18,0  2:12,0  1:03,0  1:30,0  0:17,3                                 
   11  38704 Frederik Eeg Højhol H -12    15:30,4  0:33,0  3:29,0  4:55,0  6:03,0  7:14,0 11:25,0 13:10,0 13:51,0 15:12,0 15:30,4                                 
             Kolding OK                            0:33,0  2:56,0  1:26,0  1:08,0  1:11,0  4:11,0  1:45,0  0:41,0  1:21,0  0:18,4                                 
   12  61276 Sissel Maria Eg Sta D -12    16:10,6  0:35,0  3:08,0  4:48,0  6:10,0  7:46,0  9:37,0 11:14,0 14:29,0 15:50,0 16:10,6                                 
             Kolding OK                            0:35,0  2:33,0  1:40,0  1:22,0  1:36,0  1:51,0  1:37,0  3:15,0  1:21,0  0:20,6                                 
   13 112865 Andreas Bagger Hagn H -12    18:03,2  0:32,0  3:21,0  6:07,0  9:19,0 11:18,0 12:31,0 15:12,0 16:10,0 17:44,0 18:03,2                                 
             Silkeborg OK                          0:32,0  2:49,0  2:46,0  3:12,0  1:59,0  1:13,0  2:41,0  0:58,0  1:34,0  0:19,2                                 
   14  63230 Trine Eg Staugaard  D -12    19:35,4  0:59,0  4:59,0  7:17,0  9:14,0 11:03,0 12:38,0 16:07,0 17:13,0 19:15,0 19:35,4                                 
             Kolding OK                            0:59,0  4:00,0  2:18,0  1:57,0  1:49,0  1:35,0  3:29,0  1:06,0  2:02,0  0:20,4                                 
   15  35510 Cecilie Eeg Højholt D -12    20:20,7  0:41,0  4:15,0  5:59,0  7:19,0  8:31,0 12:36,0 17:44,0 18:34,0 19:59,0 20:20,7                                 
             Kolding OK                            0:41,0  3:34,0  1:44,0  1:20,0  1:12,0  4:05,0  5:08,0  0:50,0  1:25,0  0:21,7