Dansk Park Tour 4 A, 2009lø 20-06-2009 16:06
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                Cl.         Time                                                                                                                 



Bane 11  (54)                           3.0 km   15 C                                  
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(90)  10(43)  11(44)  12(45)  13(74)  14(69) 
                                                  15(100)       F                                                                                                 

    1     16 Ross Morrison       H17-34   16:36,9  0:57,0  2:10,0  3:10,0  5:18,0  5:29,0  6:44,0  7:32,0  7:52,0  8:16,0  9:58,0 11:17,0 13:53,0 14:14,0 15:42,0 
             Odense OK                             0:57,0  1:13,0  1:00,0  2:08,0  0:11,0  1:15,0  0:48,0  0:20,0  0:24,0  1:42,0  1:19,0  2:36,0  0:21,0  1:28,0 
                                                  16:26,0 16:36,9                                                                                                 
                                                   0:44,0  0:10,9                                                                                                 
    2     17 Rasmus Kiilerich Kr H17-34   17:26,1  1:05,0  2:20,0  3:20,0  5:36,0  5:47,0  7:06,0  7:57,0  8:18,0  9:02,0 10:45,0 11:52,0 14:30,0 14:53,0 16:25,0 
             Skive AMOK                            1:05,0  1:15,0  1:00,0  2:16,0  0:11,0  1:19,0  0:51,0  0:21,0  0:44,0  1:43,0  1:07,0  2:38,0  0:23,0  1:32,0 
                                                  17:14,0 17:26,1                                                                                                 
                                                   0:49,0  0:12,1                                                                                                 
    3     13 Claus Hallingdal Bl H17-34   17:57,1  1:18,0  2:49,0  3:40,0  5:42,0  5:56,0  7:20,0  8:10,0  8:33,0  8:58,0 10:47,0 12:02,0 14:51,0 15:13,0 16:46,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:18,0  1:31,0  0:51,0  2:02,0  0:14,0  1:24,0  0:50,0  0:23,0  0:25,0  1:49,0  1:15,0  2:49,0  0:22,0  1:33,0 
                                                  17:43,0 17:57,1                                                                                                 
                                                   0:57,0  0:14,1                                                                                                 
    4     12 René Rokkjær        H17-34   18:54,9  1:09,0  3:05,0  4:01,0  6:16,0  6:30,0  7:49,0  8:59,0  9:20,0  9:45,0 11:50,0 13:13,0 16:04,0 16:27,0 17:57,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:09,0  1:56,0  0:56,0  2:15,0  0:14,0  1:19,0  1:10,0  0:21,0  0:25,0  2:05,0  1:23,0  2:51,0  0:23,0  1:30,0 
                                                  18:42,0 18:54,9                                                                                                 
                                                   0:45,0  0:12,9                                                                                                 
    5     18 Thomas Gadsbølle    H17-34   19:08,6  1:17,0  2:48,0  3:46,0  6:29,0  6:41,0  8:12,0  9:07,0  9:32,0 10:00,0 11:52,0 13:06,0 16:03,0 16:24,0 18:03,0 
             OK Esbjerg                            1:17,0  1:31,0  0:58,0  2:43,0  0:12,0  1:31,0  0:55,0  0:25,0  0:28,0  1:52,0  1:14,0  2:57,0  0:21,0  1:39,0 
                                                  18:54,0 19:08,6                                                                                                 
                                                   0:51,0  0:14,6                                                                                                 
    6 132042 Emma Klingenberg    D17-34   19:52,0  1:21,0  2:47,0  3:52,0  6:15,0  6:25,0  8:01,0  9:01,0  9:29,0 10:03,0 11:58,0 13:16,0 16:41,0 17:04,0 18:48,0 
             Faaborg OK                            1:21,0  1:26,0  1:05,0  2:23,0  0:10,0  1:36,0  1:00,0  0:28,0  0:34,0  1:55,0  1:18,0  3:25,0  0:23,0  1:44,0 
                                                  19:40,0 19:52,0                                                                                                 
                                                   0:52,0  0:12,0                                                                                                 
    7     49 Lars Hjerrild       H17-34   20:36,9  1:25,0  3:32,0  4:30,0  7:06,0  7:19,0  9:01,0  9:59,0 10:27,0 11:01,0 13:01,0 14:11,0 17:28,0 17:51,0 19:36,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:25,0  2:07,0  0:58,0  2:36,0  0:13,0  1:42,0  0:58,0  0:28,0  0:34,0  2:00,0  1:10,0  3:17,0  0:23,0  1:45,0 
                                                  20:24,0 20:36,9                                                                                                 
                                                   0:48,0  0:12,9                                                                                                 
    8     28 Mogens Hagner       H45-54   21:04,0  1:22,0  2:56,0  3:58,0  6:27,0  6:37,0  8:21,0  9:23,0  9:49,0 10:23,0 12:30,0 14:19,0 17:44,0 18:09,0 19:53,0 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:22,0  1:34,0  1:02,0  2:29,0  0:10,0  1:44,0  1:02,0  0:26,0  0:34,0  2:07,0  1:49,0  3:25,0  0:25,0  1:44,0 
                                                  20:48,0 21:04,0                                                                                                 
                                                   0:55,0  0:16,0                                                                                                 
    9 132041 Henrik Uhlemann     H35-44   21:26,5  1:18,0  2:52,0  3:54,0  6:31,0  6:56,0  8:34,0  9:40,0 10:08,0 10:38,0 12:59,0 14:30,0 17:58,0 18:26,0 20:10,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:18,0  1:34,0  1:02,0  2:37,0  0:25,0  1:38,0  1:06,0  0:28,0  0:30,0  2:21,0  1:31,0  3:28,0  0:28,0  1:44,0 
                                                  21:12,0 21:26,5                                                                                                 
                                                   1:02,0  0:14,5                                                                                                 
   10     19 Brian Breumlund     H35-44   21:49,0  1:16,0  2:46,0  3:47,0  6:24,0  6:37,0  8:26,0  9:35,0 10:02,0 10:33,0 12:59,0 14:17,0 18:12,0 18:39,0 20:30,0 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:16,0  1:30,0  1:01,0  2:37,0  0:13,0  1:49,0  1:09,0  0:27,0  0:31,0  2:26,0  1:18,0  3:55,0  0:27,0  1:51,0 
                                                  21:32,0 21:49,0                                                                                                 
                                                   1:02,0  0:17,0                                                                                                 
   11     33 Jess Nørgaard Rasmu H45-54   22:22,9  1:16,0  2:49,0  3:56,0  6:46,0  7:02,0  8:49,0  9:55,0 10:23,0 10:55,0 13:35,0 15:15,0 18:55,0 19:23,0 21:09,0 
             Viborg OK                             1:16,0  1:33,0  1:07,0  2:50,0  0:16,0  1:47,0  1:06,0  0:28,0  0:32,0  2:40,0  1:40,0  3:40,0  0:28,0  1:46,0 
                                                  22:05,0 22:22,9                                                                                                 
                                                   0:56,0  0:17,9                                                                                                 
   12      7 Susanne Loft Thysse D35-44   22:27,9  1:50,0  3:25,0  4:24,0  7:02,0  7:25,0  9:08,0 10:15,0 10:47,0 11:22,0 13:39,0 15:21,0 18:54,0 19:21,0 21:18,0 
             Horsens OK                            1:50,0  1:35,0  0:59,0  2:38,0  0:23,0  1:43,0  1:07,0  0:32,0  0:35,0  2:17,0  1:42,0  3:33,0  0:27,0  1:57,0 
                                                  22:12,0 22:27,9                                                                                                 
                                                   0:54,0  0:15,9                                                                                                 
   13     47 Ole Gadsbølle       H45-54   22:45,4  1:35,0  3:12,0  4:14,0  6:55,0  7:09,0  8:50,0 10:12,0 10:39,0 11:14,0 13:32,0 15:03,0 19:03,0 19:41,0 21:35,0 
             OK Esbjerg                            1:35,0  1:37,0  1:02,0  2:41,0  0:14,0  1:41,0  1:22,0  0:27,0  0:35,0  2:18,0  1:31,0  4:00,0  0:38,0  1:54,0 
                                                  22:30,0 22:45,4                                                                                                 
                                                   0:55,0  0:15,4                                                                                                 
   14 132051 Sune Henriksen      H17-34   23:12,2  1:12,0  2:39,0  4:25,0  7:07,0  7:23,0  8:56,0 10:15,0 10:58,0 11:34,0 13:44,0 15:34,0 19:21,0 20:15,0 22:01,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:12,0  1:27,0  1:46,0  2:42,0  0:16,0  1:33,0  1:19,0  0:43,0  0:36,0  2:10,0  1:50,0  3:47,0  0:54,0  1:46,0 
                                                  22:57,0 23:12,2                                                                                                 
                                                   0:56,0  0:15,2                                                                                                 
   15     46 Stine Bagger Hagner D17-34   23:54,8  2:08,0  4:06,0  5:11,0  7:45,0  7:58,0  9:39,0 10:52,0 11:18,0 11:50,0 14:59,0 16:42,0 20:23,0 20:50,0 22:43,0 
             Silkeborg OK                          2:08,0  1:58,0  1:05,0  2:34,0  0:13,0  1:41,0  1:13,0  0:26,0  0:32,0  3:09,0  1:43,0  3:41,0  0:27,0  1:53,0 
                                                  23:41,0 23:54,8                                                                                                 
                                                   0:58,0  0:13,8                                                                                                 
   16 132049 Astrid Jørgensen    D17-34   24:01,6  2:08,0  4:00,0  5:05,0  8:10,0  8:22,0 10:09,0 11:27,0 11:57,0 12:30,0 14:53,0 16:32,0 20:16,0 20:41,0 22:40,0 
             Horsens OK                            2:08,0  1:52,0  1:05,0  3:05,0  0:12,0  1:47,0  1:18,0  0:30,0  0:33,0  2:23,0  1:39,0  3:44,0  0:25,0  1:59,0 
                                                  23:46,0 24:01,6                                                                                                 
                                                   1:06,0  0:15,6                                                                                                 
   17      4 Maja Bramming       D17-34   24:16,9  1:30,0  3:16,0  4:24,0  7:20,0  7:34,0  9:42,0 10:48,0 11:34,0 12:07,0 15:14,0 16:39,0 20:32,0 20:57,0 22:57,0 
             Odense OK                             1:30,0  1:46,0  1:08,0  2:56,0  0:14,0  2:08,0  1:06,0  0:46,0  0:33,0  3:07,0  1:25,0  3:53,0  0:25,0  2:00,0 
                                                  24:02,0 24:16,9                                                                                                 
                                                   1:05,0  0:14,9                                                                                                 
   18     21 Per Eg Pedersen     H35-44   24:24,0  1:30,0  3:26,0  4:35,0  7:21,0  7:34,0  9:27,0 10:43,0 11:11,0 11:53,0 14:19,0 16:08,0 20:07,0 20:49,0 23:02,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:30,0  1:56,0  1:09,0  2:46,0  0:13,0  1:53,0  1:16,0  0:28,0  0:42,0  2:26,0  1:49,0  3:59,0  0:42,0  2:13,0 
                                                  24:06,0 24:24,0                                                                                                 
                                                   1:04,0  0:18,0                                                                                                 
   19     38 Henrik Sperling     H45-54   24:46,8  1:42,0  3:42,0  4:50,0  8:14,0  8:42,0 10:31,0 11:46,0 12:15,0 12:47,0 15:08,0 16:34,0 20:44,0 21:20,0 23:28,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:42,0  2:00,0  1:08,0  3:24,0  0:28,0  1:49,0  1:15,0  0:29,0  0:32,0  2:21,0  1:26,0  4:10,0  0:36,0  2:08,0 
                                                  24:30,0 24:46,8                                                                                                 
                                                   1:02,0  0:16,8                                                                                                 
   20     15 Mikkel B. Skovsgaar H17-34   24:49,3  1:33,0  4:19,0  5:21,0  8:23,0  8:35,0 10:15,0 11:38,0 12:06,0 12:42,0 15:16,0 17:24,0 21:02,0 21:32,0 23:45,0 
             Viborg OK                             1:33,0  2:46,0  1:02,0  3:02,0  0:12,0  1:40,0  1:23,0  0:28,0  0:36,0  2:34,0  2:08,0  3:38,0  0:30,0  2:13,0 
                                                  24:39,0 24:49,3                                                                                                 
                                                   0:54,0  0:10,3                                                                                                 
   21     25 Mogens Hald         H45-54   24:49,6  1:27,0  3:21,0  4:26,0  8:09,0  8:34,0 10:22,0 11:37,0 12:06,0 12:40,0 15:22,0 17:05,0 20:57,0 21:27,0 23:34,0 
             Herning Orientering                   1:27,0  1:54,0  1:05,0  3:43,0  0:25,0  1:48,0  1:15,0  0:29,0  0:34,0  2:42,0  1:43,0  3:52,0  0:30,0  2:07,0 
                                                  24:35,0 24:49,6                                                                                                 
                                                   1:01,0  0:14,6                                                                                                 
   22 132047 Jacob Krogh         H17-34   24:55,8  2:07,0  3:50,0  4:59,0  7:46,0  7:59,0  9:50,0 11:20,0 11:49,0 12:59,0 15:27,0 17:08,0 21:15,0 21:43,0 23:40,0 
             Roskilde OK                           2:07,0  1:43,0  1:09,0  2:47,0  0:13,0  1:51,0  1:30,0  0:29,0  1:10,0  2:28,0  1:41,0  4:07,0  0:28,0  1:57,0 
                                                  24:44,0 24:55,8                                                                                                 
                                                   1:04,0  0:11,8                                                                                                 
   23 132050 Marie Hauerslev     D17-34   25:06,0  1:38,0  3:35,0  5:33,0  8:30,0  8:42,0 10:29,0 11:46,0 12:20,0 12:56,0 15:47,0 17:25,0 21:07,0 21:34,0 23:50,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:38,0  1:57,0  1:58,0  2:57,0  0:12,0  1:47,0  1:17,0  0:34,0  0:36,0  2:51,0  1:38,0  3:42,0  0:27,0  2:16,0 
                                                  24:48,0 25:06,0                                                                                                 
                                                   0:58,0  0:18,0                                                                                                 
   24     43 Vagn Pedersen       H45-54   25:06,1  1:45,0  3:49,0  5:49,0  8:35,0  8:48,0 10:37,0 11:52,0 12:22,0 13:06,0 15:37,0 17:06,0 21:01,0 21:38,0 23:54,0 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:45,0  2:04,0  2:00,0  2:46,0  0:13,0  1:49,0  1:15,0  0:30,0  0:44,0  2:31,0  1:29,0  3:55,0  0:37,0  2:16,0 
                                                  24:49,0 25:06,1                                                                                                 
                                                   0:55,0  0:17,1                                                                                                 
   25     42 Poul Erik Buch      H45-54   25:17,4  2:20,0  3:59,0  5:01,0  7:38,0  7:51,0  9:40,0 11:20,0 11:56,0 12:31,0 15:18,0 17:30,0 21:38,0 22:07,0 24:01,0 
             OK GORM                               2:20,0  1:39,0  1:02,0  2:37,0  0:13,0  1:49,0  1:40,0  0:36,0  0:35,0  2:47,0  2:12,0  4:08,0  0:29,0  1:54,0 
                                                  25:03,0 25:17,4                                                                                                 
                                                   1:02,0  0:14,4                                                                                                 
   26     29 Jens Børsting       H45-54   25:21,8  1:41,0  5:03,0  6:02,0  8:58,0  9:13,0 10:56,0 12:10,0 12:46,0 13:19,0 15:58,0 17:42,0 21:29,0 22:00,0 24:01,0 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:41,0  3:22,0  0:59,0  2:56,0  0:15,0  1:43,0  1:14,0  0:36,0  0:33,0  2:39,0  1:44,0  3:47,0  0:31,0  2:01,0 
                                                  25:06,0 25:21,8                                                                                                 
                                                   1:05,0  0:15,8                                                                                                 
   27 132044 Jacob Overvad       H17-34   25:49,6  1:25,0  3:16,0  4:22,0  7:46,0  8:05,0 10:11,0 11:29,0 12:03,0 12:44,0 15:31,0 17:11,0 21:41,0 22:14,0 24:33,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:25,0  1:51,0  1:06,0  3:24,0  0:19,0  2:06,0  1:18,0  0:34,0  0:41,0  2:47,0  1:40,0  4:30,0  0:33,0  2:19,0 
                                                  25:36,0 25:49,6                                                                                                 
                                                   1:03,0  0:13,6                                                                                                 
   28     22 Lars Eeg Højholt    H35-44   25:57,7  1:51,0  3:32,0  4:40,0  8:46,0  9:44,0 11:24,0 12:34,0 13:08,0 13:45,0 16:02,0 17:21,0 21:52,0 22:41,0 24:48,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:51,0  1:41,0  1:08,0  4:06,0  0:58,0  1:40,0  1:10,0  0:34,0  0:37,0  2:17,0  1:19,0  4:31,0  0:49,0  2:07,0 
                                                  25:42,0 25:57,7                                                                                                 
                                                   0:54,0  0:15,7                                                                                                 
   29     14 Morten Nikkel Ander H17-34   26:09,8  1:30,0  3:29,0  4:43,0  7:49,0  8:05,0 10:02,0 11:28,0 12:02,0 12:51,0 16:18,0 18:11,0 22:15,0 22:45,0 24:58,0 
             Viborg OK                             1:30,0  1:59,0  1:14,0  3:06,0  0:16,0  1:57,0  1:26,0  0:34,0  0:49,0  3:27,0  1:53,0  4:04,0  0:30,0  2:13,0 
                                                  25:58,0 26:09,8                                                                                                 
                                                   1:00,0  0:11,8                                                                                                 
   30      8 Marianne Lynge Krog D35-44   26:17,3  1:37,0  3:26,0  4:38,0  7:49,0  8:01,0 10:02,0 11:17,0 11:51,0 12:35,0 15:13,0 17:19,0 21:39,0 22:15,0 24:33,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:37,0  1:49,0  1:12,0  3:11,0  0:12,0  2:01,0  1:15,0  0:34,0  0:44,0  2:38,0  2:06,0  4:20,0  0:36,0  2:18,0 
                                                  25:59,0 26:17,3                                                                                                 
                                                   1:26,0  0:18,3                                                                                                 
   31     40 Carsten Lind        H45-54   26:36,5  2:18,0  4:11,0  5:18,0  8:32,0  8:47,0 10:47,0 12:31,0 12:59,0 13:39,0 16:02,0 18:01,0 22:31,0 23:06,0 25:15,0 
             OK FROS                               2:18,0  1:53,0  1:07,0  3:14,0  0:15,0  2:00,0  1:44,0  0:28,0  0:40,0  2:23,0  1:59,0  4:30,0  0:35,0  2:09,0 
                                                  26:21,0 26:36,5                                                                                                 
                                                   1:06,0  0:15,5                                                                                                 
   32     31 Henning Hansen      H45-54   26:43,1  2:36,0  4:19,0  5:49,0  9:15,0  9:27,0 11:25,0 12:36,0 13:04,0 13:39,0 16:23,0 18:27,0 22:19,0 22:57,0 25:30,0 
             Horsens OK                            2:36,0  1:43,0  1:30,0  3:26,0  0:12,0  1:58,0  1:11,0  0:28,0  0:35,0  2:44,0  2:04,0  3:52,0  0:38,0  2:33,0 
                                                  26:28,0 26:43,1                                                                                                 
                                                   0:58,0  0:15,1                                                                                                 
   33      6 Anette Bagger Søren D35-44   26:49,2  1:39,0  3:33,0  4:42,0  7:39,0  7:54,0  9:56,0 11:23,0 12:06,0 12:52,0 15:35,0 17:23,0 22:53,0 23:23,0 25:21,0 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:39,0  1:54,0  1:09,0  2:57,0  0:15,0  2:02,0  1:27,0  0:43,0  0:46,0  2:43,0  1:48,0  5:30,0  0:30,0  1:58,0 
                                                  26:31,0 26:49,2                                                                                                 
                                                   1:10,0  0:18,2                                                                                                 
   34     32 Michael Straube     H45-54   26:49,6  1:39,0  3:40,0  5:37,0  8:51,0  9:03,0 11:39,0 12:56,0 13:38,0 14:21,0 16:54,0 18:44,0    0.00    0.00    0.00 
             Horsens OK                            1:39,0  2:01,0  1:57,0  3:14,0  0:12,0  2:36,0  1:17,0  0:42,0  0:43,0  2:33,0  1:50,0                         
                                                     0.00 26:49,6         49:46,0 52:07,0 56:38,0 59:47,0 03:14,0 08:19,0 14:42,0 19:02,0 21:36,0 27:07,0 30:08,0 
                                                           8:05,6             *41     *45     *50     *54     *56     *51     *49     *46     *43     *44     *38 
                                                  32:53,0 34:31,0 36:55,0 39:53,0 49:09,0 58:19,0 00:50,0 05:06,0                                                 
                                                      *36     *34     *32     *33     *35     *37     *39     *40                                                 
   35     27 Ole Gjøderum        H45-54   27:51,3  2:08,0  5:00,0  6:12,0  9:22,0  9:36,0 11:42,0 13:00,0 13:34,0 14:19,0 17:19,0 19:11,0 23:34,0 24:14,0 26:28,0 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   2:08,0  2:52,0  1:12,0  3:10,0  0:14,0  2:06,0  1:18,0  0:34,0  0:45,0  3:00,0  1:52,0  4:23,0  0:40,0  2:14,0 
                                                  27:35,0 27:51,3                                                                                                 
                                                   1:07,0  0:16,3                                                                                                 
   36     35 Anker Møller        H45-54   28:05,7  2:18,0  5:02,0  6:14,0  9:53,0 10:04,0 12:07,0 13:26,0 14:11,0 14:47,0 17:30,0 19:04,0 23:31,0 24:06,0 26:13,0 
             Randers OK                            2:18,0  2:44,0  1:12,0  3:39,0  0:11,0  2:03,0  1:19,0  0:45,0  0:36,0  2:43,0  1:34,0  4:27,0  0:35,0  2:07,0 
                                                  27:47,0 28:05,7                                                                                                 
                                                   1:34,0  0:18,7                                                                                                 
   37      3 Jette Dollerup      D17-34   28:16,0  2:07,0  4:16,0  5:32,0  9:00,0  9:11,0 11:28,0 12:54,0 13:29,0 14:12,0 17:12,0 19:13,0 23:46,0 24:22,0 26:58,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          2:07,0  2:09,0  1:16,0  3:28,0  0:11,0  2:17,0  1:26,0  0:35,0  0:43,0  3:00,0  2:01,0  4:33,0  0:36,0  2:36,0 
                                                  27:59,0 28:16,0                                                                                                 
                                                   1:01,0  0:17,0                                                                                                 
   38     26 Erik Søgaard        H45-54   28:48,0  2:25,0  4:29,0  6:13,0 10:09,0 10:57,0 12:43,0 14:09,0 14:58,0 15:53,0 18:30,0 20:28,0 24:29,0 25:09,0 27:26,0 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   2:25,0  2:04,0  1:44,0  3:56,0  0:48,0  1:46,0  1:26,0  0:49,0  0:55,0  2:37,0  1:58,0  4:01,0  0:40,0  2:17,0 
                                                  28:31,0 28:48,0                                                                                                 
                                                   1:05,0  0:17,0                                                                                                 
   39     10 Susanne Højholt     D35-44   28:48,3  1:51,0  4:58,0  6:07,0  9:59,0 10:14,0 12:32,0 13:54,0 14:26,0 15:02,0 18:19,0 19:56,0 24:34,0 25:03,0 27:17,0 
             Kolding OK                            1:51,0  3:07,0  1:09,0  3:52,0  0:15,0  2:18,0  1:22,0  0:32,0  0:36,0  3:17,0  1:37,0  4:38,0  0:29,0  2:14,0 
                                                  28:29,0 28:48,3                                                                                                 
                                                   1:12,0  0:19,3                                                                                                 
   40     41 Knud Jespersen      H45-54   28:59,1  1:58,0  4:05,0  5:21,0  9:03,0  9:18,0 11:28,0 13:21,0 13:57,0 14:40,0 17:56,0 19:47,0 24:13,0 24:49,0 27:11,0 
             OK Snab                               1:58,0  2:07,0  1:16,0  3:42,0  0:15,0  2:10,0  1:53,0  0:36,0  0:43,0  3:16,0  1:51,0  4:26,0  0:36,0  2:22,0 
                                                  28:36,0 28:59,1                                                                                                 
                                                   1:25,0  0:23,1                                                                                                 
   41      5 Pernille Buch       D17-34   29:16,6  1:51,0  3:47,0  5:29,0  9:09,0  9:27,0 11:45,0 13:05,0 13:53,0 14:34,0 17:32,0 19:36,0 24:27,0 25:05,0 27:50,0 
             OK GORM                               1:51,0  1:56,0  1:42,0  3:40,0  0:18,0  2:18,0  1:20,0  0:48,0  0:41,0  2:58,0  2:04,0  4:51,0  0:38,0  2:45,0 
                                                  29:01,0 29:16,6                                                                                                 
                                                   1:11,0  0:15,6                                                                                                 
   42      2 Henriette K. Jørgen D17-34   29:33,0  3:16,0  5:22,0  6:42,0 10:01,0 10:14,0 12:21,0 13:42,0 14:22,0 15:02,0 18:07,0 19:51,0 24:35,0 25:08,0 27:46,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          3:16,0  2:06,0  1:20,0  3:19,0  0:13,0  2:07,0  1:21,0  0:40,0  0:40,0  3:05,0  1:44,0  4:44,0  0:33,0  2:38,0 
                                                  29:13,0 29:33,0                                                                                                 
                                                   1:27,0  0:20,0                                                                                                 
   43     30 Karsten Stald       H45-54   29:40,0  2:13,0  5:16,0  6:57,0 10:15,0 10:29,0 12:34,0 13:53,0 14:39,0 15:17,0 18:11,0 20:32,0 25:11,0 25:52,0 28:01,0 
             Horsens OK                            2:13,0  3:03,0  1:41,0  3:18,0  0:14,0  2:05,0  1:19,0  0:46,0  0:38,0  2:54,0  2:21,0  4:39,0  0:41,0  2:09,0 
                                                  29:20,0 29:40,0                                                                                                 
                                                   1:19,0  0:20,0                                                                                                 
   44     39 Mandus Andresen     H45-54   30:08,7  1:56,0  4:01,0  5:55,0  9:18,0  9:52,0 13:13,0 15:15,0 15:50,0 16:41,0 20:44,0 22:12,0 26:04,0 26:38,0 28:49,0 
             OK H.T.F.                             1:56,0  2:05,0  1:54,0  3:23,0  0:34,0  3:21,0  2:02,0  0:35,0  0:51,0  4:03,0  1:28,0  3:52,0  0:34,0  2:11,0 
                                                  29:56,0 30:08,7                                                                                                 
                                                   1:07,0  0:12,7                                                                                                 
   45      1 Ingrid Søgaard      D17-34   31:19,2  2:50,0  4:59,0  6:34,0 10:13,0 10:28,0 12:35,0 14:22,0 14:55,0 15:35,0 19:06,0 21:09,0 26:51,0 27:29,0 29:50,0 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   2:50,0  2:09,0  1:35,0  3:39,0  0:15,0  2:07,0  1:47,0  0:33,0  0:40,0  3:31,0  2:03,0  5:42,0  0:38,0  2:21,0 
                                                  31:01,0 31:19,2                                                                                                 
                                                   1:11,0  0:18,2                                                                                                 
   46      9 Marianne Iversen    D35-44   31:40,6  2:58,0  5:29,0  6:57,0 10:31,0 10:48,0 13:18,0 14:58,0 15:41,0 16:28,0 20:20,0 21:57,0 26:52,0 27:27,0 29:58,0 
             Kolding OK                            2:58,0  2:31,0  1:28,0  3:34,0  0:17,0  2:30,0  1:40,0  0:43,0  0:47,0  3:52,0  1:37,0  4:55,0  0:35,0  2:31,0 
                                                  31:24,0 31:40,6                                                                                                 
                                                   1:26,0  0:16,6                                                                                                 
   47     48 Kjeld Tidemand      H45-54   31:46,8  2:20,0  4:44,0  6:45,0 10:28,0 10:45,0 13:16,0 15:26,0 16:03,0 16:51,0 19:58,0 22:27,0 26:59,0 27:35,0 30:10,0 
             Viborg OK                             2:20,0  2:24,0  2:01,0  3:43,0  0:17,0  2:31,0  2:10,0  0:37,0  0:48,0  3:07,0  2:29,0  4:32,0  0:36,0  2:35,0 
                                                  31:30,0 31:46,8                                                                                                 
                                                   1:20,0  0:16,8                                                                                                 
   48     34 Svend Erik Skovsgaa H45-54   32:43,1  2:27,0  5:59,0  7:41,0 11:31,0 11:50,0 14:09,0 15:52,0 16:30,0 17:10,0 20:51,0 22:50,0 27:57,0 28:33,0 31:03,0 
             Viborg OK                             2:27,0  3:32,0  1:42,0  3:50,0  0:19,0  2:19,0  1:43,0  0:38,0  0:40,0  3:41,0  1:59,0  5:07,0  0:36,0  2:30,0 
                                                  32:28,0 32:43,1                                                                                                 
                                                   1:25,0  0:15,1                                                                                                 
   49     11 Tanya Prokhorova    D35-44   39:03,4  2:20,0  4:54,0  7:06,0 11:58,0 13:03,0 16:36,0 18:28,0 19:13,0 20:09,0 24:23,0 26:47,0 33:10,0 33:45,0 37:02,0 
             OK H.T.F.                             2:20,0  2:34,0  2:12,0  4:52,0  1:05,0  3:33,0  1:52,0  0:45,0  0:56,0  4:14,0  2:24,0  6:23,0  0:35,0  3:17,0 
                                                  38:39,0 39:03,4                                                                                                 
                                                   1:37,0  0:24,4                                                                                                 
   50 132045 Jurgita Samulatie   D17-34   40:10,9  1:52,0  5:42,0  7:06,0 11:55,0 12:22,0 15:05,0 19:45,0 20:51,0 21:40,0 25:25,0 27:36,0 34:54,0 35:34,0 38:30,0 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:52,0  3:50,0  1:24,0  4:49,0  0:27,0  2:43,0  4:40,0  1:06,0  0:49,0  3:45,0  2:11,0  7:18,0  0:40,0  2:56,0 
                                                  39:49,0 40:10,9                                                                                                 
                                                   1:19,0  0:21,9                                                                                                 
   51 132043 Mette Jørgensen     D35-44   40:55,2  2:18,0  4:43,0  6:31,0 11:45,0 12:12,0 15:35,0 17:48,0 18:36,0 19:35,0 25:26,0 28:35,0 35:29,0 36:19,0 38:59,0 
             Silkeborg OK                          2:18,0  2:25,0  1:48,0  5:14,0  0:27,0  3:23,0  2:13,0  0:48,0  0:59,0  5:51,0  3:09,0  6:54,0  0:50,0  2:40,0 
                                                  40:33,0 40:55,2                                                                                                 
                                                   1:34,0  0:22,2                                                                                                 
   52     23 Jørgen Rasmussen    H35-44   41:04,9  2:50,0  5:36,0  7:39,0 12:37,0 12:58,0 16:16,0 18:26,0 19:09,0 20:14,0 25:06,0 27:43,0 34:53,0 35:32,0 39:09,0 
             OK H.T.F.                             2:50,0  2:46,0  2:03,0  4:58,0  0:21,0  3:18,0  2:10,0  0:43,0  1:05,0  4:52,0  2:37,0  7:10,0  0:39,0  3:37,0 
                                                  40:34,0 41:04,9                                                                                                 
                                                   1:25,0  0:30,9                                                                                                 

          24 Kaj Isaksen         H35-44        mp  2:42,0  4:54,0  6:24,0  9:12,0  9:26,0 11:26,0 13:22,0   ----- 15:20,0 17:47,0 19:25,0 23:49,0 24:24,0 26:06,0 
             OK Snab                               2:42,0  2:12,0  1:30,0  2:48,0  0:14,0  2:00,0  1:56,0          1:58,0  2:27,0  1:38,0  4:24,0  0:35,0  1:42,0 
                                                  27:09,0 27:23,4                                                                                                 
                                                   1:03,0  0:14,4                                                                                                 
          50 Anders Gilleladen   H17-34        mp  1:46,0  3:24,0  4:34,0  7:27,0  8:00,0  9:50,0 10:52,0   ----- 11:59,0 14:05,0 15:34,0 19:48,0 20:13,0 22:19,0 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:46,0  1:38,0  1:10,0  2:53,0  0:33,0  1:50,0  1:02,0          1:07,0  2:06,0  1:29,0  4:14,0  0:25,0  2:06,0 
                                                  23:15,0 23:27,1                                                                                                 
                                                   0:56,0  0:12,1                                                                                                 



Bane 12  (31)                           2.4 km   12 C                                  
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(51)   4(37)   5(38)   6(90)   7(43)   8(44)   9(45)  10(74)  11(69) 12(100)       F         

    1  55998 Niels Møller Peters H55-64   18:11,0  1:30,0  3:01,0  4:30,0  5:31,0  6:01,0  6:36,0  8:59,0 10:36,0 14:31,0 14:56,0 16:56,0 17:52,0 18:11,0         
             OK FROS                               1:30,0  1:31,0  1:29,0  1:01,0  0:30,0  0:35,0  2:23,0  1:37,0  3:55,0  0:25,0  2:00,0  0:56,0  0:19,0         
    2  48125 Keld Gade           H55-64   18:49,4  1:22,0  3:21,0  4:53,0  6:03,0  6:45,0  7:21,0  9:42,0 11:34,0 15:15,0 15:44,0 17:37,0 18:35,0 18:49,4         
             Viborg OK                             1:22,0  1:59,0  1:32,0  1:10,0  0:42,0  0:36,0  2:21,0  1:52,0  3:41,0  0:29,0  1:53,0  0:58,0  0:14,4         
    3  47713 Knud Fjordvald      H55-64   19:39,3  1:32,0  3:51,0  5:24,0  6:26,0  6:59,0  7:35,0  9:55,0 11:47,0 15:38,0 16:16,0 18:20,0 19:25,0 19:39,3         
             Silkeborg OK                          1:32,0  2:19,0  1:33,0  1:02,0  0:33,0  0:36,0  2:20,0  1:52,0  3:51,0  0:38,0  2:04,0  1:05,0  0:14,3         
    4  50013 Lucia Aagaard       D45-54   20:57,1  1:50,0  3:54,0  5:39,0  6:44,0  7:16,0  7:52,0 10:51,0 12:39,0 17:01,0 17:31,0 19:38,0 20:40,0 20:57,1         
             Herning Orientering                   1:50,0  2:04,0  1:45,0  1:05,0  0:32,0  0:36,0  2:59,0  1:48,0  4:22,0  0:30,0  2:07,0  1:02,0  0:17,1         
    5  45882 Jørn Thomsen        H 65-    21:21,5  2:18,0  4:14,0  6:12,0  7:16,0  7:47,0  8:25,0 11:02,0 12:38,0 17:03,0 17:32,0 19:47,0 21:00,0 21:21,5         
             Kolding OK                            2:18,0  1:56,0  1:58,0  1:04,0  0:31,0  0:38,0  2:37,0  1:36,0  4:25,0  0:29,0  2:15,0  1:13,0  0:21,5         
    6  39174 Gitte Isen          D45-54   22:07,3  2:07,0  4:17,0  6:12,0  7:21,0  7:51,0  8:29,0 11:06,0 12:58,0 17:36,0 18:04,0 20:27,0 21:48,0 22:07,3         
             Herning Orientering                   2:07,0  2:10,0  1:55,0  1:09,0  0:30,0  0:38,0  2:37,0  1:52,0  4:38,0  0:28,0  2:23,0  1:21,0  0:19,3         
    7  87909 Stig Barrett        H55-64   22:33,3  2:08,0  4:09,0  6:08,0  7:21,0  7:56,0  8:40,0 11:41,0 13:30,0 18:18,0 18:56,0 21:06,0 22:14,0 22:33,3         
             Viborg OK                             2:08,0  2:01,0  1:59,0  1:13,0  0:35,0  0:44,0  3:01,0  1:49,0  4:48,0  0:38,0  2:10,0  1:08,0  0:19,3         
    8  49975 Leif B. Nielsen     H55-64   22:35,7  2:02,0  4:16,0  6:14,0  7:28,0  8:00,0  8:42,0 11:30,0 13:44,0 18:24,0 18:58,0 21:09,0 22:17,0 22:35,7         
             Herning Orientering                   2:02,0  2:14,0  1:58,0  1:14,0  0:32,0  0:42,0  2:48,0  2:14,0  4:40,0  0:34,0  2:11,0  1:08,0  0:18,7         
    9  49818 Lene Kofoed Peterse D45-54   23:24,5  2:50,0  4:49,0  6:40,0  7:52,0  8:32,0  9:10,0 12:06,0 13:46,0 18:36,0 19:16,0 21:56,0 23:05,0 23:24,5         
             Horsens OK                            2:50,0  1:59,0  1:51,0  1:12,0  0:40,0  0:38,0  2:56,0  1:40,0  4:50,0  0:40,0  2:40,0  1:09,0  0:19,5         
   10  47101 Kaj Kaspersen       H55-64   23:27,5  1:37,0  6:12,0  8:04,0  9:09,0  9:50,0 10:31,0 13:20,0 15:22,0 19:37,0 20:13,0 22:10,0 23:12,0 23:27,5         
             Herning Orientering                   1:37,0  4:35,0  1:52,0  1:05,0  0:41,0  0:41,0  2:49,0  2:02,0  4:15,0  0:36,0  1:57,0  1:02,0  0:15,5         
   11  49272 Kate Nielsen        D45-54   23:51,4  2:32,0  4:59,0  6:47,0  7:55,0  8:42,0  9:19,0 13:12,0 14:46,0 19:27,0 19:59,0 22:16,0 23:28,0 23:51,4         
             OK Snab                               2:32,0  2:27,0  1:48,0  1:08,0  0:47,0  0:37,0  3:53,0  1:34,0  4:41,0  0:32,0  2:17,0  1:12,0  0:23,4         
   12  39893 Henning Vide Peters H55-64   24:19,8  2:19,0  5:46,0  7:38,0  8:50,0  9:30,0 10:09,0 13:04,0 14:47,0 19:35,0 20:13,0 22:54,0 24:02,0 24:19,8         
             Horsens OK                            2:19,0  3:27,0  1:52,0  1:12,0  0:40,0  0:39,0  2:55,0  1:43,0  4:48,0  0:38,0  2:41,0  1:08,0  0:17,8         
   13  62175 Torben Isen         H55-64   24:23,7  2:12,0  4:39,0  6:30,0  7:41,0  8:13,0  9:06,0 12:08,0 14:12,0 20:30,0 21:01,0 23:06,0 24:05,0 24:23,7         
             Herning Orientering                   2:12,0  2:27,0  1:51,0  1:11,0  0:32,0  0:53,0  3:02,0  2:04,0  6:18,0  0:31,0  2:05,0  0:59,0  0:18,7         
                                                  18:25,0                                                                                                         
                                                      *69                                                                                                         
   14  39877 Henning Larsen      H55-64   25:11,1  2:34,0  4:49,0  6:56,0  8:10,0  8:52,0  9:39,0 12:31,0 14:21,0 20:32,0 21:02,0 23:38,0 24:51,0 25:11,1         
             Horsens OK                            2:34,0  2:15,0  2:07,0  1:14,0  0:42,0  0:47,0  2:52,0  1:50,0  6:11,0  0:30,0  2:36,0  1:13,0  0:20,1         
                                                  19:35,0                                                                                                         
                                                      *74                                                                                                         
   15  56839 Ole Hoffmann        H 65-    25:25,5  2:26,0  4:43,0  6:49,0  8:04,0  9:13,0 10:02,0 13:57,0 15:35,0 20:31,0 21:09,0 23:45,0 25:03,0 25:25,5         
             OK FROS                               2:26,0  2:17,0  2:06,0  1:15,0  1:09,0  0:49,0  3:55,0  1:38,0  4:56,0  0:38,0  2:36,0  1:18,0  0:22,5         
   16  40600 Helle Svenningsen   D45-54   26:43,3  4:21,0  6:57,0  9:06,0 10:36,0 11:08,0 11:51,0 15:05,0 16:55,0 21:55,0 22:27,0 24:58,0 26:25,0 26:43,3         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   4:21,0  2:36,0  2:09,0  1:30,0  0:32,0  0:43,0  3:14,0  1:50,0  5:00,0  0:32,0  2:31,0  1:27,0  0:18,3         
   17  38168 Flemming Sasser     H55-64   26:49,3  2:20,0  4:36,0  6:38,0  7:52,0  8:29,0  9:15,0 12:44,0 15:07,0 21:59,0 22:38,0 25:15,0 26:29,0 26:49,3         
             Herning Orientering                   2:20,0  2:16,0  2:02,0  1:14,0  0:37,0  0:46,0  3:29,0  2:23,0  6:52,0  0:39,0  2:37,0  1:14,0  0:20,3         
                                                  20:41,0                                                                                                         
                                                      *74                                                                                                         
   18  57738 Pia Gade            D55-64   28:01,1  2:20,0  4:48,0  7:07,0  8:29,0  9:12,0 10:19,0 14:28,0 16:27,0 22:54,0 23:32,0 26:23,0 27:39,0 28:01,1         
             Viborg OK                             2:20,0  2:28,0  2:19,0  1:22,0  0:43,0  1:07,0  4:09,0  1:59,0  6:27,0  0:38,0  2:51,0  1:16,0  0:22,1         
   19  56441 Olaf Christensen    H55-64   28:41,7  2:28,0  4:48,0  7:11,0  8:39,0  9:26,0 10:08,0 14:02,0 16:06,0 23:26,0 24:15,0 27:02,0 28:21,0 28:41,7         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   2:28,0  2:20,0  2:23,0  1:28,0  0:47,0  0:42,0  3:54,0  2:04,0  7:20,0  0:49,0  2:47,0  1:19,0  0:20,7         
   20  42903 Jakob Ravn          H 65-    28:52,9  2:35,0  5:26,0  7:53,0  9:19,0 10:15,0 11:15,0 15:27,0 18:00,0 23:46,0 24:35,0 27:15,0 28:31,0 28:52,9         
             Horsens OK                            2:35,0  2:51,0  2:27,0  1:26,0  0:56,0  1:00,0  4:12,0  2:33,0  5:46,0  0:49,0  2:40,0  1:16,0  0:21,9         
   21  89773 Helle Nikkel        D45-54   29:00,4  2:33,0  6:19,0  8:32,0  9:52,0 10:33,0 11:19,0 16:09,0 17:57,0 23:53,0 24:39,0 27:14,0 28:42,0 29:00,4         
             Viborg OK                             2:33,0  3:46,0  2:13,0  1:20,0  0:41,0  0:46,0  4:50,0  1:48,0  5:56,0  0:46,0  2:35,0  1:28,0  0:18,4         
   22 102064 Birgitte Bach       D45-54   29:19,2  3:02,0  5:40,0  8:08,0  9:33,0 10:14,0 10:57,0 14:51,0 17:11,0 23:32,0 24:03,0 27:37,0 28:58,0 29:19,2         
             Viborg OK                             3:02,0  2:38,0  2:28,0  1:25,0  0:41,0  0:43,0  3:54,0  2:20,0  6:21,0  0:31,0  3:34,0  1:21,0  0:21,2         
   23  69288 Dorthe Lind         D45-54   29:31,1  3:09,0  6:26,0  9:04,0 10:39,0 11:20,0 12:13,0 15:33,0 17:33,0 23:56,0 24:37,0 27:39,0 29:06,0 29:31,1         
             OK FROS                               3:09,0  3:17,0  2:38,0  1:35,0  0:41,0  0:53,0  3:20,0  2:00,0  6:23,0  0:41,0  3:02,0  1:27,0  0:25,1         
   24  64105 Vagn Lidegaard      H 65-    30:29,5  2:19,0  4:45,0  7:16,0  8:40,0  9:40,0 10:28,0 14:35,0 16:59,0 24:18,0 25:06,0 28:10,0 30:07,0 30:29,5         
             St. Binderup OK                       2:19,0  2:26,0  2:31,0  1:24,0  1:00,0  0:48,0  4:07,0  2:24,0  7:19,0  0:48,0  3:04,0  1:57,0  0:22,5         
   25  31948 Anne Mette Abplanal D45-54   30:48,4  3:34,0  6:03,0  8:35,0 10:33,0 11:22,0 12:19,0 16:22,0 18:37,0 25:02,0 25:53,0 28:38,0 30:22,0 30:48,4         
             Kolding OK                            3:34,0  2:29,0  2:32,0  1:58,0  0:49,0  0:57,0  4:03,0  2:15,0  6:25,0  0:51,0  2:45,0  1:44,0  0:26,4         
   26   1050 Asger Kristensen    H 65-    32:11,0  2:41,0  6:45,0  9:12,0 10:41,0 11:38,0 12:49,0 17:04,0 19:40,0 26:29,0 27:18,0 30:13,0 31:50,0 32:11,0         
             Herning Orientering                   2:41,0  4:04,0  2:27,0  1:29,0  0:57,0  1:11,0  4:15,0  2:36,0  6:49,0  0:49,0  2:55,0  1:37,0  0:21,0         
   27 132040 Per Rønnau          H 65-    34:14,9  3:24,0  8:03,0 10:58,0 12:49,0 13:37,0 14:31,0 19:00,0 21:23,0 27:34,0 28:21,0 32:00,0 33:41,0 34:14,9         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   3:24,0  4:39,0  2:55,0  1:51,0  0:48,0  0:54,0  4:29,0  2:23,0  6:11,0  0:47,0  3:39,0  1:41,0  0:33,9         
   28  32011 Annette Sperling    D45-54   36:42,1  3:44,0  6:45,0  9:28,0 11:05,0 11:57,0 13:18,0 18:33,0 20:41,0 28:29,0 29:32,0 32:54,0 36:13,0 36:42,1         
             Kolding OK                            3:44,0  3:01,0  2:43,0  1:37,0  0:52,0  1:21,0  5:15,0  2:08,0  7:48,0  1:03,0  3:22,0  3:19,0  0:29,1         
   29  50568 Lone Christensen    D55-64   37:15,3  3:15,0  6:22,0 12:03,0 13:50,0 14:49,0 15:44,0 19:57,0 23:38,0 30:22,0 31:34,0 35:03,0 36:52,0 37:15,3         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   3:15,0  3:07,0  5:41,0  1:47,0  0:59,0  0:55,0  4:13,0  3:41,0  6:44,0  1:12,0  3:29,0  1:49,0  0:23,3         

       38184 Frants Nielsen      H55-64        mp  2:02,0   -----  5:37,0  6:49,0  7:39,0  8:22,0 11:39,0 13:43,0 18:33,0 19:15,0 21:42,0 22:52,0 23:09,2         
             Herning Orientering                   2:02,0          3:35,0  1:12,0  0:50,0  0:43,0  3:17,0  2:04,0  4:50,0  0:42,0  2:27,0  1:10,0  0:17,2         
       51649 Lisbeth Thomsen     D 65-         mp  2:56,0   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 30:20,0 31:10,0         
             Kolding OK                            2:56,0                                                                                 27:24,0  0:50,0         



Bane 13  (13)                           2.4 km   11 C                                  
                                                    1(72)   2(33)   3(71)   4(37)   5(90)   6(49)   7(60)   8(87)   9(73)  10(62) 11(100)       F                 

    1  44181 Jakob Ekhard Edsen  H13-16   12:24,6  1:25,0  2:24,0  3:15,0  4:39,0  5:14,0  6:35,0  7:30,0  8:48,0  9:22,0 10:22,0 12:12,0 12:24,6                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:25,0  0:59,0  0:51,0  1:24,0  0:35,0  1:21,0  0:55,0  1:18,0  0:34,0  1:00,0  1:50,0  0:12,6                 
    2 104325 Daniel Purup-Nielse H13-16   15:32,5  1:32,0  2:49,0  3:56,0  6:00,0  6:53,0  8:20,0  9:35,0 11:12,0 11:50,0 13:05,0 15:17,0 15:32,5                 
             Horsens OK                            1:32,0  1:17,0  1:07,0  2:04,0  0:53,0  1:27,0  1:15,0  1:37,0  0:38,0  1:15,0  2:12,0  0:15,5                 
    3  34794 Christian Bagger Ha H13-16   15:53,5  1:37,0  2:45,0  3:47,0  5:42,0  6:22,0  7:52,0  9:19,0 11:23,0 12:01,0 13:15,0 15:37,0 15:53,5                 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:37,0  1:08,0  1:02,0  1:55,0  0:40,0  1:30,0  1:27,0  2:04,0  0:38,0  1:14,0  2:22,0  0:16,5                 
    4 132046 Amalie Søndergaard  D13-16   16:10,1  1:52,0  3:16,0  4:15,0  6:12,0  6:55,0  8:35,0 10:04,0 11:52,0 12:33,0 13:47,0 15:56,0 16:10,1                 
             FIF Hillerød                          1:52,0  1:24,0  0:59,0  1:57,0  0:43,0  1:40,0  1:29,0  1:48,0  0:41,0  1:14,0  2:09,0  0:14,1                 
    5   1007 Jonas Søby Pedersen H13-16   16:17,8  1:36,0  2:52,0  3:57,0  5:45,0  6:33,0  8:20,0  9:24,0 10:58,0 11:35,0 12:52,0 16:02,0 16:17,8                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   1:36,0  1:16,0  1:05,0  1:48,0  0:48,0  1:47,0  1:04,0  1:34,0  0:37,0  1:17,0  3:10,0  0:15,8                 
    6  60393 Signe Edsen         D13-16   16:49,4  1:43,0  3:15,0  4:19,0  6:15,0  7:07,0  8:22,0  9:53,0 11:22,0 12:17,0 14:08,0 16:33,0 16:49,4                 
             Nordvest OK                           1:43,0  1:32,0  1:04,0  1:56,0  0:52,0  1:15,0  1:31,0  1:29,0  0:55,0  1:51,0  2:25,0  0:16,4                 
    7 132048 Camilla Bevensen    D13-16   17:26,7  1:48,0  3:08,0  4:09,0  6:07,0  7:03,0  9:08,0 10:22,0 12:28,0 13:11,0 14:41,0 17:07,0 17:26,7                 
             OK H.T.F.                             1:48,0  1:20,0  1:01,0  1:58,0  0:56,0  2:05,0  1:14,0  2:06,0  0:43,0  1:30,0  2:26,0  0:19,7                 
    8  30916 Anne Ekhard Edsen   D13-16   17:45,0  2:26,0  3:47,0  5:16,0  7:37,0  8:29,0  9:49,0 11:02,0 12:51,0 13:34,0 15:04,0 17:32,0 17:45,0                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                   2:26,0  1:21,0  1:29,0  2:21,0  0:52,0  1:20,0  1:13,0  1:49,0  0:43,0  1:30,0  2:28,0  0:13,0                 
    9 132039 Marie Bak           D13-16   18:59,4  2:29,0  3:39,0  4:40,0  6:38,0  7:31,0 10:20,0 11:52,0 14:11,0 14:54,0 16:12,0 18:41,0 18:59,4                 
             Aalborg OK                            2:29,0  1:10,0  1:01,0  1:58,0  0:53,0  2:49,0  1:32,0  2:19,0  0:43,0  1:18,0  2:29,0  0:18,4                 
   10 132037 Rasmus Westergaard  H13-16   21:53,1  4:27,0  5:55,0  7:10,0  9:06,0  9:52,0 11:30,0 13:03,0 15:19,0 16:02,0 18:58,0 21:37,0 21:53,1                 
             Kolding OK                            4:27,0  1:28,0  1:15,0  1:56,0  0:46,0  1:38,0  1:33,0  2:16,0  0:43,0  2:56,0  2:39,0  0:16,1                 
   11  31930 Anne Line Eg Stauga D13-16   21:56,3  1:51,0  3:17,0  5:29,0  7:35,0  8:40,0 10:35,0 14:22,0 16:30,0 17:14,0 19:08,0 21:38,0 21:56,3                 
             Kolding OK                            1:51,0  1:26,0  2:12,0  2:06,0  1:05,0  1:55,0  3:47,0  2:08,0  0:44,0  1:54,0  2:30,0  0:18,3                 
   12   1009 Troels Sperling     HD17-B   24:15,6  2:05,0  3:41,0  5:49,0  8:47,0 10:42,0 12:43,0 14:55,0 17:52,0 19:04,0 20:52,0 24:01,0 24:15,6                 
             Kolding OK                            2:05,0  1:36,0  2:08,0  2:58,0  1:55,0  2:01,0  2:12,0  2:57,0  1:12,0  1:48,0  3:09,0  0:14,6                 
   13  48969 Karoline Abplanalp  D13-16   32:38,7  7:53,0  9:32,0 10:43,0 14:48,0 17:12,0 21:00,0 23:24,0 26:11,0 27:26,0 29:08,0 32:18,0 32:38,7                 
             Kolding OK                            7:53,0  1:39,0  1:11,0  4:05,0  2:24,0  3:48,0  2:24,0  2:47,0  1:15,0  1:42,0  3:10,0  0:20,7                 



Bane 14  (15)                           1.6 km   9 C                                   
                                                    1(83)   2(63)   3(81)   4(82)   5(91)   6(77)   7(78)   8(88)  9(100)       F                                 

    1  90902 Josefine Lind       D -12     9:29,8  1:39,0  2:11,0  3:12,0  4:03,0  5:11,0  6:34,0  7:25,0  8:43,0  9:15,0  9:29,8                                 
             OK GORM                               1:39,0  0:32,0  1:01,0  0:51,0  1:08,0  1:23,0  0:51,0  1:18,0  0:32,0  0:14,8                                 
    2 120628 Jacob Skaanning Jør H -12     9:47,6  1:38,0  2:08,0  3:14,0  3:57,0  5:08,0  6:42,0  7:48,0  9:01,0  9:31,0  9:47,6                                 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:38,0  0:30,0  1:06,0  0:43,0  1:11,0  1:34,0  1:06,0  1:13,0  0:30,0  0:16,6                                 
    3  38704 Frederik Eeg Højhol H -12     9:56,0  1:33,0  2:06,0  3:08,0  3:56,0  5:01,0  6:48,0  7:39,0  9:04,0  9:42,0  9:56,0                                 
             Kolding OK                            1:33,0  0:33,0  1:02,0  0:48,0  1:05,0  1:47,0  0:51,0  1:25,0  0:38,0  0:14,0                                 
    4  35809 Caroline Finderup   D -12    10:10,5  1:43,0  2:13,0  3:23,0  4:13,0  5:30,0  6:59,0  7:53,0  9:20,0  9:54,0 10:10,5                                 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:43,0  0:30,0  1:10,0  0:50,0  1:17,0  1:29,0  0:54,0  1:27,0  0:34,0  0:16,5                                 
    5  34827 Clara Bagger Hagner D -12    10:37,8  1:42,0  2:17,0  3:27,0  4:17,0  5:42,0  7:19,0  8:13,0  9:41,0 10:21,0 10:37,8                                 
             Silkeborg OK                          1:42,0  0:35,0  1:10,0  0:50,0  1:25,0  1:37,0  0:54,0  1:28,0  0:40,0  0:16,8                                 
    6 101264 Ann Cathrine Larsen D -12    10:56,3  1:30,0  2:00,0  3:02,0  4:54,0  6:02,0  7:45,0  8:40,0 10:11,0 10:42,0 10:56,3                                 
             OK GORM                               1:30,0  0:30,0  1:02,0  1:52,0  1:08,0  1:43,0  0:55,0  1:31,0  0:31,0  0:14,3                                 
    7  49008 Kasper Iversen      HD-15C   12:50,3  1:52,0  2:26,0  3:48,0  4:45,0  6:06,0  7:33,0 10:13,0 11:57,0 12:33,0 12:50,3                                 
             Kolding OK                            1:52,0  0:34,0  1:22,0  0:57,0  1:21,0  1:27,0  2:40,0  1:44,0  0:36,0  0:17,3                                 
    8 102527 Laurits Bidstrup Mø H -12    12:53,1  1:15,0  1:42,0  2:42,0  3:36,0  4:43,0  6:14,0  7:02,0 11:59,0 12:38,0 12:53,1                                 
             Randers OK                            1:15,0  0:27,0  1:00,0  0:54,0  1:07,0  1:31,0  0:48,0  4:57,0  0:39,0  0:15,1                                 
    9   1006 Sofie Secher Thomse D -12    13:14,6  1:53,0  2:31,0  4:00,0  4:58,0  6:29,0  8:16,0  9:28,0 12:15,0 12:56,0 13:14,6                                 
             OK Pan Århus                          1:53,0  0:38,0  1:29,0  0:58,0  1:31,0  1:47,0  1:12,0  2:47,0  0:41,0  0:18,6                                 
   10 112865 Andreas Bagger Hagn H -12    14:12,9  2:00,0  2:56,0  4:29,0  5:42,0  7:27,0  9:18,0 10:33,0 13:14,0 13:54,0 14:12,9                                 
             Silkeborg OK                          2:00,0  0:56,0  1:33,0  1:13,0  1:45,0  1:51,0  1:15,0  2:41,0  0:40,0  0:18,9                                 
   11  61276 Sissel Maria Eg Sta D -12    14:21,3  1:44,0  2:16,0  3:25,0  4:14,0  9:09,0 10:55,0 11:51,0 13:24,0 14:05,0 14:21,3                                 
             Kolding OK                            1:44,0  0:32,0  1:09,0  0:49,0  4:55,0  1:46,0  0:56,0  1:33,0  0:41,0  0:16,3                                 
   12  35510 Cecilie Eeg Højholt D -12    14:57,4  2:07,0  2:55,0  4:24,0  5:42,0  7:23,0  9:58,0 11:05,0 13:57,0 14:40,0 14:57,4                                 
             Kolding OK                            2:07,0  0:48,0  1:29,0  1:18,0  1:41,0  2:35,0  1:07,0  2:52,0  0:43,0  0:17,4                                 
   13  61325 Søren Eg Staugaard  H -12    15:32,6  1:48,0  2:25,0  3:36,0  4:40,0  6:23,0  8:20,0  9:18,0 14:18,0 15:13,0 15:32,6                                 
             Kolding OK                            1:48,0  0:37,0  1:11,0  1:04,0  1:43,0  1:57,0  0:58,0  5:00,0  0:55,0  0:19,6                                 
   14  63230 Trine Eg Staugaard  D -12    16:29,6  2:25,0  3:09,0  4:53,0  6:22,0 11:20,0 13:00,0 14:00,0 15:29,0 16:10,0 16:29,6                                 
             Kolding OK                            2:25,0  0:44,0  1:44,0  1:29,0  4:58,0  1:40,0  1:00,0  1:29,0  0:41,0  0:19,6                                 
   15  49058 Kristine Abplanalp  D -12    19:30,4  1:53,0  2:27,0  3:58,0  5:08,0  6:48,0  8:48,0  9:55,0 11:48,0 19:15,0 19:30,4                                 
             Kolding OK                            1:53,0  0:34,0  1:31,0  1:10,0  1:40,0  2:00,0  1:07,0  1:53,0  7:27,0  0:15,4