Dansk Park Tour 4 B, 2009lø 20-06-2009 16:05
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

     Pl Name                               Club                     Time 



Døve DM H21  ( Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Allan Thesbjerg                    Dan                   18:24,3 
      2 Lars Ryberg Vikkelsø               Døvania               20:45,1 



Døve DM D21  ( Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Louise Peitersen                   Ahorn                 20:37,8 
      2 Annelise Hansen                    Døvania               22:23,5 
      3 Marianne Vang Poulsen              Viking                30:07,4 



D -12  (9/9)   Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Josefine Lind                      OK GORM               10:15,9 
      2 Caroline Finderup                  OK Pan Århus          10:53,1 
      3 Clara Bagger Hagner                Silkeborg OK          11:07,9 
      4 Sofie Secher Thomsen               OK Pan Århus          13:01,1 
      5 Kristine Abplanalp                 Kolding OK            13:20,4 
      6 Ann Cathrine Larsen                OK GORM               13:53,2 
      7 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard          Kolding OK            16:10,6 
      8 Trine Eg Staugaard                 Kolding OK            19:35,4 
      9 Cecilie Eeg Højholt                Kolding OK            20:20,7 



D 13-16  (5/7) Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Marie Bak                          Aalborg OK            13:38,0 
      2 Anne Ekhard Edsen                  Aarhus 1900 Oriente   14:01,2 
      3 Signe Edsen                        Nordvest OK           14:29,5 
      4 Karoline Abplanalp                 Kolding OK            18:36,0 
      5 Anne Line Eg Staugaard             Kolding OK            20:36,6 



D 17-34  (9/9) Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Emma Klingenberg                   Faaborg OK            16:57,1 
      2 Astrid Jørgensen                   Horsens OK            19:42,2 
      3 Stine Bagger Hagner                Silkeborg OK          20:25,9 
      4 Maja Bramming                      Odense OK             20:54,2 
      5 Pernille Buch                      OK GORM               24:45,4 
      6 Ingrid Søgaard                     Aarhus 1900 Oriente   25:19,0 
      7 Henriette K. Jørgensen             OK Pan Århus          25:37,4 
      8 Jette Dollerup                     OK Pan Århus          25:45,5 

        Jurgita Samulatie                  Aarhus 1900 Oriente       dns 



D 35-44  (6/7) Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Susanne Loft Thyssen               Horsens OK            20:46,9 
      2 Susanne Højholt                    Kolding OK            21:30,7 
      3 Marianne Lynge Krogh               Kolding OK            21:38,4 
      4 Anette Bagger Sørensen             Silkeborg OK          23:29,2 
      5 Marianne Iversen                   Kolding OK            28:48,7 

        Tanya Prokhorova                   OK H.T.F.                 dns 



D 45-54  (12/1 Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Lucia Aagaard                      Herning Orientering   18:12,4 
      2 Kate Nielsen                       OK Snab               18:47,1 
      3 Gitte Isen                         Herning Orientering   20:59,7 
      4 Helle Svenningsen                  Aarhus 1900 Oriente   24:51,0 
      5 Lene Kofoed Petersen               Horsens OK            25:03,6 
      6 Helle Nikkel                       Viborg OK             25:18,2 
      7 Birgitte Bach                      Viborg OK             25:44,0 
      8 Anne Mette Abplanalp               Kolding OK            26:57,2 
      9 Annette Sperling                   Kolding OK            33:20,4 

        Dorthe Lind                        OK FROS                    mp 
        Bettina Lund                       Silkeborg OK              dns 
        Grethe Buch                        OK GORM                   dns 



D 55-64  (2/2) Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Pia Gade                           Viborg OK             22:55,3 
      2 Lone Christensen                   Aarhus 1900 Oriente   36:31,9 



D 65-  (1/1)   Preliminary results  16:05  

        Lisbeth Thomsen                    Kolding OK                dns 



H -12  (5/5)   Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen          Silkeborg OK          10:16,0 
      2 Laurits Bidstrup Møller            Randers OK            10:58,5 
      3 Søren Eg Staugaard                 Kolding OK            14:12,3 
      4 Frederik Eeg Højholt               Kolding OK            15:30,4 
      5 Andreas Bagger Hagner              Silkeborg OK          18:03,2 



H 13-16  (6/6) Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Jakob Ekhard Edsen                 Aarhus 1900 Oriente   10:30,5 
      2 Daniel Purup-Nielsen               Horsens OK            13:08,2 
      3 Christian Bagger Hagner            Silkeborg OK          13:18,2 
      4 Jonas Søby Pedersen                Aarhus 1900 Oriente   14:22,2 
      5 Rasmus Westergaard                 Kolding OK            16:41,2 

        Simon Fjordvald                    Silkeborg OK              dns 



H 17-34  (9/12 Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh             Skive AMOK            14:16,5 
      2 Claus Hallingdal Bloch             OK Pan Århus          14:37,3 
      3 René Rokkjær                       OK Pan Århus          14:41,9 
      4 Ross Morrison                      Odense OK             14:53,8 
      5 Lars Hjerrild                      OK Pan Århus          17:19,2 
      6 Thomas Gadsbølle                   OK Esbjerg            17:44,0 
      7 Morten Nikkel Andersen             Viborg OK             21:13,8 
      8 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard               Viborg OK             23:20,3 

        Anders Gilleladen                  OK Pan Århus              dns 



H 35-44  (7/7) Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Henrik Uhlemann                    Kolding OK            18:10,6 
      2 Per Eg Pedersen                    Kolding OK            21:44,8 
      3 Lars Eeg Højholt                   Kolding OK            22:26,4 
      4 Kaj Isaksen                        OK Snab               28:21,3 

        Brian Breumlund                    Silkeborg OK              dns 
        Carsten Thyssen                    Horsens OK                dns 
        Jørgen Rasmussen                   OK H.T.F.                 dns 



H 45-54  (22/2 Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Mogens Hagner                      Silkeborg OK          17:34,7 
      2 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen            Viborg OK             18:13,1 
      3 Ole Gadsbølle                      OK Esbjerg            19:09,2 
      4 Mogens Hald                        Herning Orientering   20:20,1 
      5 Vagn Pedersen                      Aarhus 1900 Oriente   21:07,2 
      6 Carsten Lind                       OK FROS               21:36,2 
      7 Henning Hansen                     Horsens OK            22:02,5 
      8 Michael Straube                    Horsens OK            22:19,6 
      9 Poul Erik Buch                     OK GORM               22:58,9 
     10 Henrik Sperling                    Kolding OK            23:21,7 
     11 Karsten Stald                      Horsens OK            23:54,1 
     12 Mandus Andresen                    OK H.T.F.             24:15,6 
     13 Anker Møller                       Randers OK            24:36,7 
     14 Ole Gjøderum                       Aarhus 1900 Oriente   25:35,0 
     15 Svend Erik Skovsgaard              Viborg OK             26:11,8 
     16 Erik Søgaard                       Aarhus 1900 Oriente   27:07,0 
     17 Knud Jespersen                     OK Snab               27:08,6 
     18 Kjeld Tidemand                     Viborg OK             30:00,8 
     19 Klaus Staugaard                    Kolding OK            41:08,7 

        Jens Børsting                      Silkeborg OK              dns 
        Allan Grundsøe                     Odense OK                 dns 
        Erik Krogh                         Kolding OK                dns 



H 55-64  (13/1 Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Keld Gade                          Viborg OK             14:59,3 
      2 Niels Møller Petersen              OK FROS               15:10,1 
      3 Kaj Kaspersen                      Herning Orientering   17:45,8 
      4 Leif B. Nielsen                    Herning Orientering   17:48,0 
      5 Knud Fjordvald                     Silkeborg OK          18:27,2 
      6 Frants Nielsen                     Herning Orientering   18:35,3 
      7 Stig Barrett                       Viborg OK             19:13,4 
      8 Torben Isen                        Herning Orientering   20:08,1 
      9 Flemming Sasser                    Herning Orientering   20:41,6 
     10 Henning Vide Petersen              Horsens OK            21:58,6 
     11 Henning Larsen                     Horsens OK            24:37,7 
     12 Olaf Christensen                   Aarhus 1900 Oriente   24:40,4 

        Ole Andersen                       Herning Orientering       dns 



H 65-  (8/8)   Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Jørn Thomsen                       Kolding OK            19:30,2 
      2 Ole Hoffmann                       OK FROS               20:40,1 
      3 Jakob Ravn                         Horsens OK            24:09,2 
      4 Asger Kristensen                   Herning Orientering   25:21,1 
      5 Vagn Lidegaard                     St. Binderup OK       28:53,3 
      6 Per Rønnau                         Aarhus 1900 Oriente   29:54,4 

     nc Peter Skov Nielsen                 OK Snab                   dns 
        Preben Munk Eriksen                Viborg OK                 dns 



H/D -15C  (1/1 Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Kasper Iversen                     Kolding OK            13:16,0 



H/D 17-B  (1/1 Preliminary results  16:05  

      1 Troels Sperling                    Kolding OK            19:38,1