Dansk Park Tour 4 A, 2009lø 20-06-2009 16:03
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

     Pl Name                               Club                     Time 



D -12  (9/9)   Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Josefine Lind                      OK GORM                  9:29 
      2 Caroline Finderup                  OK Pan Århus            10:10 
      3 Clara Bagger Hagner                Silkeborg OK            10:37 
      4 Ann Cathrine Larsen                OK GORM                 10:56 
      5 Sofie Secher Thomsen               OK Pan Århus            13:14 
      6 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard          Kolding OK              14:21 
      7 Cecilie Eeg Højholt                Kolding OK              14:57 
      8 Trine Eg Staugaard                 Kolding OK              16:29 
      9 Kristine Abplanalp                 Kolding OK              19:30 



D 13-16  (7/7) Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Amalie Søndergaard                 FIF Hillerød            16:10 
      2 Signe Edsen                        Nordvest OK             16:49 
      3 Camilla Bevensen                   OK H.T.F.               17:26 
      4 Anne Ekhard Edsen                  Aarhus 1900 Oriente     17:45 
      5 Marie Bak                          Aalborg OK              18:59 
      6 Anne Line Eg Staugaard             Kolding OK              21:56 
      7 Karoline Abplanalp                 Kolding OK              32:38 



D 17-34  (10/1 Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Emma Klingenberg                   Faaborg OK              19:52 
      2 Stine Bagger Hagner                Silkeborg OK            23:54 
      3 Astrid Jørgensen                   Horsens OK              24:01 
      4 Maja Bramming                      Odense OK               24:16 
      5 Marie Hauerslev                    OK Pan Århus            25:06 
      6 Jette Dollerup                     OK Pan Århus            28:16 
      7 Pernille Buch                      OK GORM                 29:16 
      8 Henriette K. Jørgensen             OK Pan Århus            29:33 
      9 Ingrid Søgaard                     Aarhus 1900 Oriente     31:19 
     10 Jurgita Samulatie                  Aarhus 1900 Oriente     40:10 



D 35-44  (7/7) Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Susanne Loft Thyssen               Horsens OK              22:27 
      2 Marianne Lynge Krogh               Kolding OK              26:17 
      3 Anette Bagger Sørensen             Silkeborg OK            26:49 
      4 Susanne Højholt                    Kolding OK              28:48 
      5 Marianne Iversen                   Kolding OK              31:40 
      6 Tanya Prokhorova                   OK H.T.F.               39:03 
      7 Mette Jørgensen                    Silkeborg OK            40:55 



D 45-54  (12/1 Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Lucia Aagaard                      Herning Orientering     20:57 
      2 Gitte Isen                         Herning Orientering     22:07 
      3 Lene Kofoed Petersen               Horsens OK              23:24 
      4 Kate Nielsen                       OK Snab                 23:51 
      5 Helle Svenningsen                  Aarhus 1900 Oriente     26:43 
      6 Helle Nikkel                       Viborg OK               29:00 
      7 Birgitte Bach                      Viborg OK               29:19 
      8 Dorthe Lind                        OK FROS                 29:31 
      9 Anne Mette Abplanalp               Kolding OK              30:48 
     10 Annette Sperling                   Kolding OK              36:42 

        Bettina Lund                       Silkeborg OK              dns 
        Grethe Buch                        OK GORM                   dns 



D 55-64  (2/2) Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Pia Gade                           Viborg OK               28:01 
      2 Lone Christensen                   Aarhus 1900 Oriente     37:15 



D 65-  (1/1)   Preliminary results  16:03  

        Lisbeth Thomsen                    Kolding OK                 mp 



H -12  (5/5)   Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen          Silkeborg OK             9:47 
      2 Frederik Eeg Højholt               Kolding OK               9:56 
      3 Laurits Bidstrup Møller            Randers OK              12:53 
      4 Andreas Bagger Hagner              Silkeborg OK            14:12 
      5 Søren Eg Staugaard                 Kolding OK              15:32 



H 13-16  (6/6) Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Jakob Ekhard Edsen                 Aarhus 1900 Oriente     12:24 
      2 Daniel Purup-Nielsen               Horsens OK              15:32 
      3 Christian Bagger Hagner            Silkeborg OK            15:53 
      4 Jonas Søby Pedersen                Aarhus 1900 Oriente     16:17 
      5 Rasmus Westergaard                 Kolding OK              21:53 

        Simon Fjordvald                    Silkeborg OK              dns 



H 17-34  (12/1 Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Ross Morrison                      Odense OK               16:36 
      2 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh             Skive AMOK              17:26 
      3 Claus Hallingdal Bloch             OK Pan Århus            17:57 
      4 René Rokkjær                       OK Pan Århus            18:54 
      5 Thomas Gadsbølle                   OK Esbjerg              19:08 
      6 Lars Hjerrild                      OK Pan Århus            20:36 
      7 Sune Henriksen                     OK Pan Århus            23:12 
      8 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard               Viborg OK               24:49 
      9 Jacob Krogh                        Roskilde OK             24:55 
     10 Jacob Overvad                      OK Pan Århus            25:49 
     11 Morten Nikkel Andersen             Viborg OK               26:09 

        Anders Gilleladen                  OK Pan Århus               mp 



H 35-44  (7/7) Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Henrik Uhlemann                    Kolding OK              21:26 
      2 Brian Breumlund                    Silkeborg OK            21:49 
      3 Per Eg Pedersen                    Kolding OK              24:24 
      4 Lars Eeg Højholt                   Kolding OK              25:57 
      5 Jørgen Rasmussen                   OK H.T.F.               41:04 

        Kaj Isaksen                        OK Snab                    mp 
        Carsten Thyssen                    Horsens OK                dns 



H 45-54  (21/2 Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Mogens Hagner                      Silkeborg OK            21:04 
      2 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen            Viborg OK               22:22 
      3 Ole Gadsbølle                      OK Esbjerg              22:45 
      4 Henrik Sperling                    Kolding OK              24:46 
      5 Mogens Hald                        Herning Orientering     24:49 
      6 Vagn Pedersen                      Aarhus 1900 Oriente     25:06 
      7 Poul Erik Buch                     OK GORM                 25:17 
      8 Jens Børsting                      Silkeborg OK            25:21 
      9 Carsten Lind                       OK FROS                 26:36 
     10 Henning Hansen                     Horsens OK              26:43 
     11 Michael Straube                    Horsens OK              26:49 
     12 Ole Gjøderum                       Aarhus 1900 Oriente     27:51 
     13 Anker Møller                       Randers OK              28:05 
     14 Erik Søgaard                       Aarhus 1900 Oriente     28:48 
     15 Knud Jespersen                     OK Snab                 28:59 
     16 Karsten Stald                      Horsens OK              29:40 
     17 Mandus Andresen                    OK H.T.F.               30:08 
     18 Kjeld Tidemand                     Viborg OK               31:46 
     19 Svend Erik Skovsgaard              Viborg OK               32:43 

        Allan Grundsøe                     Odense OK                 dns 
        Erik Krogh                         Kolding OK                dns 



H 55-64  (13/1 Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Niels Møller Petersen              OK FROS                 18:11 
      2 Keld Gade                          Viborg OK               18:49 
      3 Knud Fjordvald                     Silkeborg OK            19:39 
      4 Stig Barrett                       Viborg OK               22:33 
      5 Leif B. Nielsen                    Herning Orientering     22:35 
      6 Kaj Kaspersen                      Herning Orientering     23:27 
      7 Henning Vide Petersen              Horsens OK              24:19 
      8 Torben Isen                        Herning Orientering     24:23 
      9 Henning Larsen                     Horsens OK              25:11 
     10 Flemming Sasser                    Herning Orientering     26:49 
     11 Olaf Christensen                   Aarhus 1900 Oriente     28:41 

        Frants Nielsen                     Herning Orientering        mp 
        Ole Andersen                       Herning Orientering       dns 



H 65-  (8/8)   Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Jørn Thomsen                       Kolding OK              21:21 
      2 Ole Hoffmann                       OK FROS                 25:25 
      3 Jakob Ravn                         Horsens OK              28:52 
      4 Vagn Lidegaard                     St. Binderup OK         30:29 
      5 Asger Kristensen                   Herning Orientering     32:11 
      6 Per Rønnau                         Aarhus 1900 Oriente     34:14 

     nc Peter Skov Nielsen                 OK Snab                   dns 
        Preben Munk Eriksen                Viborg OK                 dns 



H/D -15C  (1/1 Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Kasper Iversen                     Kolding OK              12:50 



H/D 17-B  (1/1 Preliminary results  16:03  

      1 Troels Sperling                    Kolding OK              24:15