Dansk Park Tour 2008 - 2fr 2008-04-11 00:49
StartlisteOprettet af MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Brik Navn                           Klub                               E1         E2 


D -12  (2)              

        Signe Kobæk Edsen              Nordvest OK                  11:03:00   13:32:00 
        Karen Abildgård Poulsen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:02:00   13:33:00 



D 13-16  (2)            

 212920 Astrid Ank Jørgensen           Horsens OK                   11:00:00   13:31:00 
        Anne Ekhard Edsen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:01:00   13:30:00 



D 35-44  (7)            

        Susanne Loft Thyssen           Horsens OK                   11:05:00   13:34:00 
 308025 Irene K. Mikkelsen             Horsens OK                   11:06:00   13:33:00 
        Mette Edsen                    Nordvest OK                  11:01:00   13:32:00 
 264403 Tanya Prokhorova               OK H.T.F.                    11:03:00   13:31:00 
        Anette Grønbech Jensen         Randers OK                   11:00:00   13:35:00 
        Lene Stick Nielsen             Viborg OK                    11:02:00   13:36:00 
 426055 Helle Nikkel                   Viborg OK                    11:04:00   13:30:00 



D 45-54  (9)            

 407186 Bodil Schulz                   Herning OK                   11:27:00   13:51:00 
 212960 Britta Ank Pedersen            Horsens OK                   11:28:00   13:54:00 
 209195 Anette Egander Grøn            Mariager Fjord OK            11:23:00   13:55:00 
 259287 Dorthe Lind                    OK FROS                      11:25:00   13:57:00 
        Ingrid Johannsen               Silkeborg OK                 11:24:00   13:59:00 
 246497 Grethe Anæus                   Viborg OK                    11:26:00   13:58:00 
 216755 Lone Dybdal                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:21:00   13:53:00 
        Birgitte Halle                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:22:00   13:56:00 
        Britt Hermanrud                Odense OK                    11:29:00   13:52:00 



D 55-64  (5)            

 403058 Lisbeth Thomsen                Kolding OK                   11:16:00   13:47:00 
 213903 Ansa MacLassen                 Mariager Fjord OK            11:17:00   13:48:00 
 239255 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg         Odense OK                    11:18:00   13:46:00 
 411858 Pia Gade                       Viborg OK                    11:19:00   13:49:00 
        Lone Christensen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:20:00   13:50:00 



H -12  (2)              

        Jens Christian Gammeljord      OK Snab                      11:00:00   13:31:00 
        Jonas Abildgård Poulsen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:01:00   13:30:00 



H 13-16  (7)            

 407187 Søren Lysgaard Schulz          Herning OK                   11:07:00   13:34:00 
  49184 Daniel Purup-Nielsen           Horsens OK                   11:08:00   13:36:00 
        Viktor Gammeljord              OK Snab                      11:04:00   13:38:00 
        Simon Fjordvald                Silkeborg OK                 11:03:00   13:32:00 
        Jonas Søby Pedersen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:02:00   13:35:00 
 777775 Silas Frederik Thomsen         Horsens OK                   11:05:00   13:33:00 
        Viktor Hauerslev               OK Pan Århus                 11:06:00   13:37:00 



H 17-34  (6)            

 209190 Lasse Grøn                     Mariager Fjord OK            11:04:00   13:38:00 
        Rasmus Iversen                 Odense OK                    11:09:00   13:37:00 
 351327 Thomas Gadsbølle               OK Esbjerg                   11:06:00   13:35:00 
 770312 Claus Bloch                    OK Pan Århus                 11:05:00   13:39:00 
 983960 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen         St. Binderup OK              11:08:00   13:36:00 
        Morten Nikkel Andersen         Viborg OK                    11:07:00   13:34:00 



H 35-44  (8)            

 700103 Mads Mikkelsen                 Horsens OK                   11:15:00   13:45:00 
        Carsten Thyssen                Horsens OK                   11:11:00   13:43:00 
        Kristian Edsen                 Nordvest OK                  11:13:00   13:40:00 
        Peter Gammeljord               OK Snab                      11:14:00   13:47:00 
        Thorkild Jensen                Randers OK                   11:17:00   13:44:00 
        Anders Edsen                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:12:00   13:46:00 
        Kim Poulsen                    Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:16:00   13:42:00 
 504033 Anders Tversted                Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:10:00   13:41:00 



H 45-54  (12)           

        Mogens Hald                    Herning OK                   11:24:00   13:49:00 
 308941 Tommy Iversen                  Odense OK                    11:25:00   13:52:00 
        Thomas Ullner                  OK Djurs                     11:29:00   13:50:00 
 351321 Ole Gadsbølle                  OK Esbjerg                   11:26:00   14:00:00 
 407710 Carsten Lind                   OK FROS                      11:28:00   13:53:00 
 344280 Anker Møller                   Randers OK                   11:20:00   13:54:00 
 403625 Jens Børsting                  Silkeborg OK                 11:22:00   13:51:00 
 426054 Stig Barrett                   Viborg OK                    11:27:00   13:55:00 
        Vagn Pedersen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:21:00   13:56:00 
        Vibeke Ekhard Edsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:30:00   13:59:00 
 581959 Erik Søgaard                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:19:00   13:57:00 
 777771 Henrik Dagsberg                Horsens OK                   11:23:00   13:58:00 



H 55-64  (12)           

 407199 Leif B. Nielsen                Herning OK                   11:07:00   13:43:00 
 403153 Henning Larsen                 Horsens OK                   11:18:00   13:37:00 
 209198 Poul Egander Grøn              Mariager Fjord OK            11:17:00   13:38:00 
        Jørgen Olesen                  Odense P.I.                  11:14:00   13:48:00 
 407702 Niels Møller Petersen          OK FROS                      11:13:00   13:40:00 
        Flemming Johannsen             Silkeborg OK                 11:16:00   13:42:00 
        Knud Fjordvald                 Silkeborg OK                 11:08:00   13:41:00 
 411857 Keld Gade                      Viborg OK                    11:11:00   13:46:00 
        Asbjørn Maintz Andersen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:09:00   13:47:00 
 216751 Keld Abrahamsen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:12:00   13:44:00 
        Olaf Christensen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering      11:15:00   13:39:00 
        Bjarne Christensen             Odense OK                    11:10:00   13:45:00 



H 65-  (5)              

        Jakob Ravn                     Horsens OK                   11:10:00   13:42:00 
 403059 Jørn Thomsen                   Kolding OK                   11:11:00   13:41:00 
 407720 Ole Hoffmann                   OK FROS                      11:13:00   13:40:00 
        Vagn Lidegaard                 St. Binderup OK              11:12:00   13:43:00 
        Børge Kronborg                 Viborg OK                    11:09:00   13:39:00 



D/H 17-B  (2)           

 407188 Mette Lysgaard Schulz          Herning OK                   11:14:00   13:45:00 
 212903 Irene Ank Jørgensen            Horsens OK                   11:15:00   13:44:00