Djurslandsløb 2014lø 06-09-2014 21:04
StartlisteOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

      Brik Navn                      Klub                     Start 


Beg  (9)           

    432308 Mathias Sandbæk Olsen     Herning Orienterings     10:00 
    432350 Jan Mathiasen             Herning Orienterings     10:00 
    432315 Freya Friis Gade          Viborg OK                10:00 
    432340 Josephine Friis Gade      Viborg OK                10:00 
    432344 Emil Sandfeld             Vestjysk Orientering     10:00 
    212983 Sofie Bønlykke Riis       Horsens OK               10:00 
    212974 Elanor Henriksen          Horsens OK               10:00 
    432311 Rasmus Efsen              Horsens OK               10:00 
     23296 Kristina Mikkelsen        Herning Orienterings     10:00 



D-10  (6)          

    212993 Anna Bo Kølbæk            Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:00 
     44917 Sarah Toft Kalms          KaSki OK                 10:00 
   1402407 Theresa Skouboe           Horsens OK               10:00 
    431018 Johanne Skouboe           Horsens OK               10:00 
    432328 Eline Rahbek Thyssen      Horsens OK               10:00 
    981617 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen     Horsens OK               10:00 



D-12  (2)          

    432331 Astrid Gylling Hougaard   Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:10 
    212926 Marianna Mathiasen        Herning Orienterings     10:12 



D-12B  (1)         

     23523 Cecilie Toft Kalms        KaSki OK                 10:00 



D-14  (2)          

   7003427 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen    Silkeborg OK             10:01 
    212969 Maria Bo Kølbæk           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:03 



D-16  (3)          

   2049217 Kristina Præstgaard       Mariager Fjord OK        10:01 
     23496 Karen Abildgård Poulsen   Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:03 
   1223334 Katrine Spanner           OK Pan Århus             10:05 



D-20  (5)          

    902925 Anne Ekhard Edsen         Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:09 
   7003428 Sara Lysemose Poulsen     Silkeborg OK             10:11 
    212943 Henriette Nygaar Skjørbæk Herning Orienterings     10:13 
    800042 Signe Edsen               Nordvest OK              10:15 
    681680 Pernille Bøch Gylling     Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:17 



D-20B  (1)         

    432335 Nina Skov                 KaSki OK                 10:05 



D21-  (4)          

    212997 Camilla Bertel Andersen   KaSki OK                 10:01 
    212953 Signe Just Boe            OK Vendelboerne          10:03 
    431036 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard Herning Orienterings     10:05 
     44352 Tine Juul                 Viborg OK                11:23 



D21-B  (3)         

    432313 Elin Henriksen Hansen     Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:07 
    891602 Marie Dybdal              Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:09 
    432306 Marie Louise Dvi Hansen   Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:11 



D21-C  (3)         

   1402962 Conny Birch               OK Djurs                 10:14 
    212917 Lene Kring Andersen       Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:16 
     23683 Bodil Popp                OK Vendelboerne          10:18 



D35-  (5)          

    571031 Birgitte Halle            Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:21 
    212965 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen     Horsens OK               10:23 
     23815 Mette Reiche Sørensen     OK Vendelboerne          10:25 
    434047 Lene Stick Nielsen        Viborg OK                10:27 
    229532 Jette Dollerup            OK Pan Århus             11:25 



D35-B  (9)         

    432339 Gitte Fallesen            Viborg OK                10:13 
    212944 Louise Mielche            Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:15 
    212971 Pia Birkmose Schmidt      Herning Orienterings     10:17 
    364921 Charlotte Wilsky          Horsens OK               10:19 
    410420 Grethe Jørgensen          Viborg OK                10:21 
    432303 Helle Bach                OK Djurs                 10:23 
    213919 Inge Iversen              Mariager Fjord OK        10:25 
    432310 Vibeke Nybo               Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:27 
    223370 Louise Kolind             Silkeborg OK             10:29 



D40-  (8)          

    720324 Irene K. Mikkelsen        Horsens OK               10:00 
    212973 Anette Hebsgaard          Vestjysk Orientering     10:02 
    432318 Anne Ellekrog             Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:04 
    441861 Irene B. Schmidt          Herning Orienterings     10:06 
   7111177 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen    Silkeborg OK             10:08 
    891872 Runa Iversen              Horsens OK               10:10 
    432317 Lene Nygaard              Herning Orienterings     10:12 
    223400 Mette Kanstrup            OK Pan Århus             11:54 



D45-  (11)         

    432307 Inge Kølbæk Bonne         Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:16 
    432349 Tove Jessen               Herning Orienterings     10:18 
    426055 Helle Nikkel              Viborg OK                10:20 
    432309 Hanne Gylling             Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:22 
    212976 Ann Dissing               OK Vendelboerne          10:24 
    441810 Anette Bagger Sørensen    Silkeborg OK             10:26 
    213906 Bettina Gjedde            Mariager Fjord OK        10:28 
    800029 Mette Edsen               Nordvest OK              10:30 
    223369 Lene Bejer Damgaard       Viborg OK                10:32 
    223391 Susanne Nielsen           OK Vendelboerne          10:34 
    213930 Lajla Præstgaard          Mariager Fjord OK        10:36 



D50-  (10)         

    344990 Solveig Topp              Randers OK               10:07 
    432322 Anita Mogensen            KaSki OK                 10:09 
    902920 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen       Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:11 
    351410 Lucia Aagaard             Herning Orienterings     10:13 
    777772 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen   Horsens OK               10:15 
    212922 Ann-Vibeke Mose           Vestjysk Orientering     10:17 
    212933 Kirsten Hald Holdensen    OK Vendelboerne          10:19 
    213903 Ansa MacLassen            Mariager Fjord OK        10:21 
    437550 Susanne Kristensen        Herning Orienterings     10:23 
    426064 Signe Hachenberg Thomsen  Randers OK               10:25 



D55-  (8)          

    432330 Anette Bernth Hansen      Nordvest OK              10:27 
    438497 Anna Halborg-Madsen       Viborg OK                10:29 
    223414 Lone Marianne Jensen      Nordvest OK              10:31 
    437555 Helga Søby                Herning Orienterings     10:33 
    223395 Randi Jensen              Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:35 
    223477 Karin Wæhrens             OK Vendelboerne          10:37 
    216755 Lone Dybdal               Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:39 
     44383 Kirsten Elisabet Andersen KaSki OK                 10:41 



D60-  (7)          

    510312 Birgit Rasmussen          Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:01 
    212916 Birte Sivebæk             Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:03 
    192100 Gerda Henriksen           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:05 
   2049213 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard     Silkeborg OK             10:07 
    411858 Pia Gade                  Viborg OK                10:09 
    351262 Anni Jensen               Herning Orienterings     10:11 
    213927 Hanne H. Poulsen          Mariager Fjord OK        10:13 



D65-  (11)         

    212925 Karen O. Bech             OK Pan Århus             10:15 
   2049951 Jane Thode Jensen         Nordvest OK              10:17 
    212921 Inger Johansen            KaSki OK                 10:19 
    434059 Ann Dorrit Hansen         OK Djurs                 10:21 
    213977 Lisbet Sortkjær           Silkeborg OK             10:23 
    212996 Lisbet Nielsen            OK Vendelboerne          10:25 
    443283 Lene Bank Hansen          OK Vendelboerne          10:27 
    223341 Lizzie Olesen             Vestjysk Orientering     10:29 
    213922 Rigmor Schou              Mariager Fjord OK        10:31 
    209133 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard    Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:33 
     44350 Birthe Helms              Silkeborg OK             10:35 



D70-  (5)          

    432302 Else Roesgaard            Nordvest OK              10:00 
    432347 Ellen Laustsen            Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:02 
    432327 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen     Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:04 
    216754 Vivi Arildsen             OK Vendelboerne          10:06 
    351301 Erna Mathiasen            Herning Orienterings     10:08 



H-10  (2)          

    212955 Jonas Ellegård Kokholm    Horsens OK               10:00 
    432336 Lasse Rahbek Thyssen      Horsens OK               10:00 



H-12  (1)          

    981771 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen    Horsens OK               10:20 



H-14  (2)          

    432345 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk          Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:00 
   1402034 Daniel B. Schmidt         Herning Orienterings     10:02 



H-16  (4)          

    439762 Andreas Bagger Hagner     Silkeborg OK             10:38 
   9010150 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen     OK Pan Århus             10:40 
   9111099 William Back Kranker      OK Pan Århus             10:42 
    800092 Jens Kobæk Edsen          Nordvest OK              10:44 



H-16B  (1)         

    212928 Nicklas Olsen             Herning Orienterings     10:04 



H-20  (4)          

   9990001 Laurits Bidstrup Møller   Silkeborg OK             10:24 
    216733 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen Herning Orienterings     10:26 
    432332 Kenneth Ahm Møller        Randers OK               10:28 
     21936 Mátyás Pèntek             Horsens OK               10:30 



H21-  (12)         

    432334 Simon Bisgaard Olsen      OK Vendelboerne          10:00 
   9070568 Christian L Rasmussen     KaSki OK                 10:02 
    212994 Anton Rasmussen           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:04 
    212970 Sune Dupont               Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:06 
    860405 Martin Christensen        Mariager Fjord OK        10:08 
    212908 Morten Nikkel Andersen    Viborg OK                10:10 
    432321 Jens Peder Jørgensen      Herning Orienterings     10:12 
    432333 Anders Byrdal             Viborg OK                10:14 
    213940 Christian Wolsing         Mariager Fjord OK        10:16 
   9005229 Henrik Rindom Knudsen     OK Melfar                10:18 
    437551 Lars Mikkelsen            Herning Orienterings     10:20 
    432301 Christian Bertel Andersen KaSki OK                 10:22 



H21-B  (4)         

    212939 Dennis Reiche Andersen    OK Vendelboerne          10:06 
    209123 Egon Mathiasen            Herning Orienterings     10:08 
    432316 Peter Lindstrøm Sommer    Randers OK               10:10 
    432323 Lars Bach                 OK Djurs                 10:12 



H21-C  (4)         

    209144 Kasper Knudsen            Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:22 
    362409 Hans Chr. Sønderriis      Viborg OK                10:24 
    432346 Carsten Olsen             Herning Orienterings     10:26 
    213925 Keld Østergaard           Mariager Fjord OK        10:28 



H35-  (12)         

    347448 Jakob Gade                Viborg OK                 9:58 
    899042 Søren Andersen            Herning Orienterings     10:32 
   1402978 Thomas Ullner             OK Djurs                 10:34 
   1402414 Bjørn Sommer              Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:36 
    501052 Uffe Rasmussen            Mariager Fjord OK        10:38 
    223409 Jesper Lundsgaard         Vestjysk Orientering     10:40 
    767767 Henrik Markvardsen        Tisvilde Hegn OK         10:44 
     44379 Per O. Espegren           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:46 
    223412 Søren Mikkelsen           KaSki OK                 10:48 
   9990002 Anker Møller              Silkeborg OK             10:50 
    223396 Lars Nielsen              OK Esbjerg               10:52 
   1402971 Allan Reiche              OK Vendelboerne          11:30 



H35-B  (11)        

    432314 Lars Tinsfeldt            Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:14 
    432326 Erik Libak Hansen         KaSki OK                 10:16 
    432338 Jens Olesen Bundgaard     OK Pan Århus             10:18 
    213924 Jørn Blom                 Mariager Fjord OK        10:20 
    212936 Steen Sandfeld            Vestjysk Orientering     10:22 
    213932 Niels Jørgen Iversen      Mariager Fjord OK        10:24 
    648700 Ole Jørgensen             Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:26 
    212975 Morten Frederiksen        KaSki OK                 10:28 
    209197 Morten Lynggaard Pedersen Nordvest OK              10:30 
    223444 Peter Fallesen            Viborg OK                10:32 
   2049225 Knud Erik Klode           Herning Orienterings     10:34 



H40-  (8)          

    223392 Morten Gru                OK Djurs                 10:29 
    225736 Bjarke Rasmussen          Mariager Fjord OK        10:31 
    249679 Lars Klode                Herning Orienterings     10:33 
     44360 Flemming Thyssen          Horsens OK               10:35 
     44342 Thomas Herbert Kokholm    Horsens OK               10:37 
    223389 Jan Kølbæk                Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:39 
     44373 Michael Enemark Lauridsen Herning Orienterings     10:41 
    223394 Robert Svensson           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:43 



H45-  (19)         

     44326 Kristian Armborg Nielsen  Randers OK               10:45 
    886627 Kim Poulsen               Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:47 
   1402049 Kim B. Schmidt            Herning Orienterings     10:49 
    426054 Stig Barrett              Viborg OK                10:51 
    340805 Ole Jacobsen              Herning Orienterings     10:53 
    434101 Allan Hougaard            Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:55 
     44365 Jan Nielsen               KaSki OK                 10:57 
    213909 Henrik Bach               Mariager Fjord OK        10:59 
    431196 Frank Dabelstein          Aarhus 1900 Orienter     11:01 
    411857 Keld Gade                 Viborg OK                11:03 
   1402401 Erik Pedersen             OK Vendelboerne          11:05 
    441833 Finn Hørup Nielsen        OK Vendelboerne          11:07 
   2049206 Ricki Laursen             Mariager Fjord OK        11:09 
    981601 Henrik Valentinsen        Randers OK               11:11 
    345381 Franz Thomsen             Randers OK               11:13 
    223465 Kaj Skov                  KaSki OK                 11:15 
   1463912 Carsten Helligsø          KaSki OK                 11:17 
    800089 Kristian Edsen            Nordvest OK              11:19 
    864004 Per Mønster Jørgensen     Horsens OK               11:21 



H50-  (9)          

    213917 Klaus Wolsing             Mariager Fjord OK        10:46 
    223428 Per Clemensen             Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:48 
    213934 Ole Jensen                Mariager Fjord OK        10:50 
    581959 Erik Søgaard              Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:52 
    308926 Kenn Kristensen           Herning Orienterings     10:54 
    212964 Jan Thomsen               OK Pan Århus             10:56 
    354905 Henning G. Jensen         Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:58 
    434102 Vagn Pedersen             Aarhus 1900 Orienter     11:00 
    902914 Anders Edsen              Aarhus 1900 Orienter     11:02 



H55-  (25)         

   1910551 Jens Christensen          Mariager Fjord OK         9:58 
     44321 Steen Kobberøe            OK Djurs                 11:04 
    426062 Åge Lillethorup           Randers OK               11:06 
    410419 Jørgen Jørgensen          Viborg OK                11:08 
     44324 Gert Johannesen           KaSki OK                 11:10 
    223342 Per Hauge                 OK Vendelboerne          11:12 
    351414 Søren Søgaard Nielsen     Herning Orienterings     11:14 
    223406 Mogens Vennevold          Vestjysk Orientering     11:16 
    438498 Kjeld Tidemand            Viborg OK                11:18 
    223404 Ole Bernth Jensen         Nordvest OK              11:20 
    223407 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen     OK Vendelboerne          11:22 
     44344 Bjarne Nyberg             KaSki OK                 11:24 
    443357 Mogens Christensen        OK Vendelboerne          11:26 
    209155 Benny Johansen            KaSki OK                 11:28 
    345202 Kim Topp                  Randers OK               11:30 
    249629 Kaj Jansson               Randers OK               11:32 
   8619435 Jess Rasmussen            Viborg OK                11:34 
    441870 Mogens Hald               Herning Orienterings     11:36 
    223466 Claus Madsen              KaSki OK                 11:38 
    223337 Gert Bertel               KaSki OK                 11:42 
    209117 Poul Schøler              Vestjysk Orientering     11:44 
   7123123 Erling Trankjær           Holstebro OK             11:46 
   1406160 Finn Arildsen             OK Pan Århus             11:48 
    208954 Ole Gjøderum              Aarhus 1900 Orienter     11:50 
    208936 Uffe Bach                 OK Djurs                 11:52 



H60  (11)          

    213937 Søren Munthe              Mariager Fjord OK        10:43 
    351415 Kaj Kaspersen             Herning Orienterings     10:45 
    302148 Varny Vestergaard         Vestjysk Orientering     10:47 
    216751 Keld Abrahamsen           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:49 
    777771 Henrik Dagsberg           OK Pan Århus             10:51 
    213916 Helge Poulsen             Mariager Fjord OK        10:53 
    223607 Torben Pedersen           Viborg OK                10:55 
     44366 Gunnar Gjermandsen        Horsens OK               10:57 
    351237 Jens Jørgen Jensen        Herning Orienterings     10:59 
    223334 Leo Jespersen             KaSki OK                 11:01 
    351405 Ole Andersen              Herning Orienterings     11:03 



H65-  (15)         

    434062 Max Hansen                OK Djurs                 11:05 
     44347 Per Bødskov               KaSki OK                 11:07 
    223381 Poul Henning Pedersen     OK Vendelboerne          11:09 
   7007777 Carl Malling              Randers OK               11:11 
    344248 Steen Frandsen            Viborg OK                11:13 
     31304 Villy Sørensen            Randers OK               11:15 
   2049950 Hermann P. Jensen         Nordvest OK              11:17 
     44345 Søren Elkjær              Viborg OK                11:19 
    223335 Chris Krogh               Aarhus 1900 Orienter     11:21 
     44380 Leif Hansen               Nordvest OK              11:23 
   1402415 Lars Ole Kopp             KaSki OK                 11:25 
    302029 Gert Odgaard              OK Vendelboerne          11:27 
     44385 Niels Henrik Olesen       Vestjysk Orientering     11:29 
     44374 Bent Skjoldborg           OK Vendelboerne          11:31 
    445324 Erling Nørgaard           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     11:33 



H70-  (18)         

    223413 Tage Arent Jensen         Viborg OK                10:30 
    213904 Arne Pedersen             Mariager Fjord OK        10:32 
    216737 Asger Kristensen          Herning Orienterings     10:34 
     44387 Henning Jørgensen         Nordvest OK              10:36 
    681841 Vagn Lidegaard            Mariager Fjord OK        10:38 
    347515 Clive Allen               Silkeborg OK             10:40 
     44359 Kai Hansen                OK Djurs                 10:42 
     44323 Henning Olesen            Nordvest OK              10:44 
     44330 Jens Roesgaard            Nordvest OK              10:46 
    443349 Svend Brøns Petersen      OK Vendelboerne          10:48 
     44353 Thomas Jørgensen          KaSki OK                 10:50 
    246467 Arne Lock                 Herning Orienterings     10:52 
    223423 Per Rønnau                Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:54 
    223352 Per Lind Jensen           Aarhus 1900 Orienter     10:56 
    343098 Nils Jansson              Randers OK               10:58 
    216753 Peter Arildsen            OK Vendelboerne          11:00 
    342391 Finn Søndergaard          Randers OK               11:02 
    308082 Erich Petersen            OK Roskilde              11:04