Djurslandsløb 2014sø 07-09-2014 13:39
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

Navn                       Klasse                      Tid    Pl 


451 Aarhus 1900 Orienterin     

Anna Bo Kølbæk             D-10                      23:23     5 
Mikkel Bo Kølbæk           H-14                    1:17:24     1 
Birgit Rasmussen           D60-                    1:19:29     7 
Ellen Laustsen             D70-                    Fejlkl.       
Maria Bo Kølbæk            D-14                    1:00:27     2 
Karen Abildgård Poulsen    D-16                      45:44     1 
Birte Sivebæk              D60-                      56:53     2 
Anne Ellekrog              D40-                    1:49:18     8 
Anton Rasmussen            H21-                    1:08:28     2 
Bodil Buchtrup Jensen      D70-                      56:18     2 
Gerda Henriksen            D60-                    1:00:51     4 
Sune Dupont                H21-                      58:41     1 
Elin Henriksen Hansen      D21-B                   1:14:55     2 
Anne Ekhard Edsen          D-20                      56:35     2 
Marie Dybdal               D21-B                     41:20     1 
Astrid Gylling Hougaard    D-12                      27:14     1 
Marie Louise Dvi Hansen    D21-B                   Fejlkl.       
Vibeke Ekhard Edsen        D50-                    Fejlkl.       
Lars Tinsfeldt             H35-B                     53:47     1 
Louise Mielche             D35-B                     55:27     2 
Lene Kring Andersen        D21-C                     43:01     1 
Inge Kølbæk Bonne          D45-                    1:12:37     5 
Pernille Bøch Gylling      D-20                    1:05:00     4 
Birgitte Halle             D35-                    1:13:32     3 
Hanne Gylling              D45-                    1:37:00     9 
Kasper Knudsen             H21-C                     18:03     1 
Ole Jørgensen              H35-B                   1:32:07    10 
Vibeke Nybo                D35-B                   1:06:43     3 
Lena Deleuran Nørgaard     D65-                      56:45     4 
Randi Jensen               D55-                    1:06:14     5 
Bjørn Sommer               H35-                    1:09:50     6 
Jan Kølbæk                 H40-                    1:04:26     5 
Lone Dybdal                D55-                      58:03     2 
Robert Svensson            H40-                    1:09:41     7 
Per O. Espegren            H35-                    1:10:54     7 
Kim Poulsen                H45-                      56:14     9 
Per Clemensen              H50-                    1:10:45     9 
Keld Abrahamsen            H60                       56:52     8 
Erik Søgaard               H50-                    1:06:36     8 
Per Rønnau                 H70-                    1:06:38    14 
Allan Hougaard             H45-                      53:18     6 
Per Lind Jensen            H70-                      54:03     5 
Henning G. Jensen          H50-                    1:01:54     7 
Vagn Pedersen              H50-                    1:00:09     6 
Frank Dabelstein           H45-                      52:41     4 
Anders Edsen               H50-                      43:45     1 
Chris Krogh                H65-                    1:02:13    12 
Erling Nørgaard            H65-                      59:05    11 
Ole Gjøderum               H55-                    1:04:12    10 



451 Herning Orienteringskl     

Mathias Sandbæk Olsen      Beg                       17:14     1 
Jan Mathiasen              Beg                       22:59     6 
Kristina Mikkelsen         Beg                       22:44     5 
Daniel B. Schmidt          H-14                    1:18:22     2 
Nicklas Olsen              H-16B                     45:59     1 
Stine Taudahl Søndergaard  D21-                    1:54:21     4 
Irene B. Schmidt           D40-                    1:22:12     4 
Egon Mathiasen             H21-B                   1:23:20     3 
Erna Mathiasen             D70-                    1:00:16     3 
Anni Jensen                D60-                      58:45     3 
Marianna Mathiasen         D-12                      48:21     2 
Lene Nygaard               D40-                    1:36:19     7 
Jens Peder Jørgensen       H21-                    1:21:38     6 
Henriette Nygaar Skjørbæk  D-20                    1:26:27     5 
Lucia Aagaard              D50-                      39:24     1 
Pia Birkmose Schmidt       D35-B                   1:26:43     6 
Tove Jessen                D45-                    1:40:42    10 
Lars Mikkelsen             H21-               Ikke startet       
Susanne Kristensen         D50-                      46:44     2 
Alex Heldgaard Kristensen  H-20                    1:12:44     3 
Carsten Olsen              H21-C                   Fejlkl.       
Søren Andersen             H35-                    1:16:41    10 
Lars Klode                 H40-                    1:06:36     6 
Helga Søby                 D55-                    1:04:04     4 
Knud Erik Klode            H35-B                   1:15:07     8 
Asger Kristensen           H70-                      50:04     3 
Michael Enemark Lauridsen  H40-                      56:50     2 
Kaj Kaspersen              H35-                    1:27:12    12 
Kim B. Schmidt             H45-                      56:03     8 
Arne Lock                  H70-                    1:16:46    17 
Ole Jacobsen               H45-                    Fejlkl.       
Kenn Kristensen            H50-                      46:47     3 
Jens Jørgen Jensen         H60                       36:41     1 
Ole Andersen               H60                       38:59     2 
Søren Søgaard Nielsen      H55-                      58:00     4 
Mogens Hald                H55-                      53:58     2 



451 Holstebro OK               

Erling Trankjær            H55-                    1:08:43    13 



452 Horsens OK                 

Theresa Skouboe            D-10                      15:48     1 
Johanne Skouboe            D-10                      19:30     2 
Eline Rahbek Thyssen       D-10                      22:13     4 
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen      D-10                      20:24     3 
Irene K. Mikkelsen         D40-                      51:55     1 
Jonas Ellegård Kokholm     H-10                      16:37     1 
Lasse Rahbek Thyssen       H-10                      20:57     2 
Sofie Bønlykke Riis        Beg                       23:58     7 
Elanor Henriksen           Beg                       21:12     3 
Rasmus Efsen               Beg                       21:33     4 
Runa Iversen               D40-                    1:11:19     3 
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen    D50-                      58:10     3 
Charlotte Wilsky           D35-B              Ikke startet       
Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen     H-12                      18:39     1 
Maiken Rahbek Thyssen      D35-                    1:09:48     1 
Mátyás Pèntek              H-20                      52:02     1 
Flemming Thyssen           H40-                      47:39     1 
Thomas Herbert Kokholm     H40-                    1:15:49     9 
Gunnar Gjermandsen         H60                     1:05:16    10 
Per Mønster Jørgensen      H45-                      50:43     2 



200 KaSki OK                   

Sarah Toft Kalms           D-10                      42:26     6 
Cecilie Toft Kalms         D-12B                     22:52     1 
Camilla Bertel Andersen    D21-                    1:12:21     3 
Christian L Rasmussen      H21-                    1:26:22     8 
Nina Skov                  D-20B                     59:40     1 
Anita Mogensen             D50-                    1:07:39     6 
Erik Libak Hansen          H35-B                   1:16:25     9 
Inger Johansen             D65-                      50:26     1 
Christian Bertel Andersen  H21-                    1:15:19     3 
Morten Frederiksen         H35-B                   1:09:23     7 
Kirsten Elisabet Andersen  D55-                      55:35     1 
Søren Mikkelsen            H35-                    1:05:25     3 
Thomas Jørgensen           H70-                    1:08:23    16 
Jan Nielsen                H45-                      52:20     3 
Leo Jespersen              H60                     1:02:56     9 
Per Bødskov                H65-                    1:43:16    15 
Gert Johannesen            H55-                    1:02:10     6 
Kaj Skov                   H45-                    1:25:36    18 
Carsten Helligsø           H45-                    1:10:25    14 
Bjarne Nyberg              H55-                    1:30:40    22 
Lars Ole Kopp              H65-                      43:46     5 
Benny Johansen             H55-                    2:03:49    24 
Claus Madsen               H55-                    1:12:47    16 
Gert Bertel                H55-                    1:06:25    11 



977 Mariager Fjord OK          

Jens Christensen           H55-                    1:07:35    12 
Kristina Præstgaard        D-16                      55:15     3 
Martin Christensen         H21-                    1:19:56     5 
Hanne H. Poulsen           D60-                    1:02:12     5 
Christian Wolsing          H21-                    1:25:54     7 
Jørn Blom                  H35-B                     59:13     4 
Ansa MacLassen             D50-                    Fejlkl.       
Niels Jørgen Iversen       H35-B                   1:01:37     6 
Inge Iversen               D35-B                   1:22:06     5 
Bettina Gjedde             D45-                    1:02:55     2 
Keld Østergaard            H21-C                     41:08     3 
Bjarke Rasmussen           H40-                      58:43     4 
Rigmor Schou               D65-                      52:44     3 
Arne Pedersen              H70-                      51:44     4 
Lajla Præstgaard           D45-                    1:12:37     5 
Uffe Rasmussen             H35-                    1:52:49    15 
Vagn Lidegaard             H70-                    1:02:14    10 
Søren Munthe               H60                       42:08     3 
Klaus Wolsing              H50-                      56:11     5 
Ole Jensen                 H50-                      51:55     4 
Helge Poulsen              H60                       46:16     4 
Henrik Bach                H45-                      53:48     7 
Ricki Laursen              H45-                    1:10:15    13 



451 Nordvest OK                

Else Roesgaard             D70-                    1:01:54     4 
Signe Edsen                D-20                      52:47     1 
Jane Thode Jensen          D65-                      52:00     2 
Anette Bernth Hansen       D55-                    1:16:28     8 
Mette Edsen                D45-                    1:01:19     1 
Morten Lynggaard Pedersen  H35-B                   1:42:21    11 
Lone Marianne Jensen       D55-                    1:11:57     6 
Henning Jørgensen          H70-                    1:05:20    13 
Jens Kobæk Edsen           H-16                      48:43     1 
Henning Olesen             H70-                      48:27     2 
Jens Roesgaard             H70-                    1:02:57    11 
Hermann P. Jensen          H65-                      52:55     9 
Kristian Edsen             H45-                      52:58     5 
Ole Bernth Jensen          H55-                    Fejlkl.       
Leif Hansen                H65-                      48:11     7 



200 NOTEAM                     

Morten Vestergaard         H21-C                     26:18     2 



885 OK Djurs                   

Lars Bach                  H21-B                   1:52:36     4 
Conny Birch                D21-C                   1:07:23     2 
Ann Dorrit Hansen          D65-                    1:01:41     6 
Helle Bach                 D35-B                   2:03:19     7 
Morten Gru                 H40-                    1:10:10     8 
Thomas Ullner              H35-                    1:18:54    11 
Kai Hansen                 H70-                    1:07:11    15 
Steen Kobberøe             H55-                    1:16:57    19 
Max Hansen                 H65-                      47:10     6 
Uffe Bach                  H55-                    1:23:45    20 



455 OK Esbjerg                 

Lars Nielsen               H35-                      59:28     2 



454 OK Melfar                  

Henrik Rindom Knudsen      H21-               Ikke startet       



451 OK Pan Århus               

Katrine Spanner            D-16                      49:07     2 
Karen O. Bech              D65-                    1:24:46    10 
Jens Olesen Bundgaard      H35-B                     56:48     3 
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen      H-16               Ikke startet       
William Back Kranker       H-16                      55:40     2 
Henrik Dagsberg            H60                       49:15     5 
Jan Thomsen                H50-                      44:45     2 
Jette Dollerup             D35-                    1:13:07     2 
Finn Arildsen              H55-                    1:10:12    14 
Mette Kanstrup             D40-                    1:25:39     5 
Signe Skaug                Beg                       31:16     8 
Lis Carlsen                D60-                    1:13:41     6 



461 OK Roskilde                

Erich Petersen             H70-                    1:01:06     9 



453 OK Vendelboerne            

Simon Bisgaard Olsen       H21-                    1:49:58    10 
Signe Just Boe             D21-                    1:02:48     1 
Dennis Reiche Andersen     H21-B                   1:05:36     2 
Vivi Arildsen              D70-                      53:40     1 
Bodil Popp                 D21-C              Ikke startet       
Kirsten Hald Holdensen     D50-                    1:23:50     8 
Ann Dissing                D45-                    1:28:24     8 
Mette Reiche Sørensen      D35-                    1:47:28     5 
Lisbet Nielsen             D65-                      57:01     5 
Lene Bank Hansen           D65-                    1:13:43     8 
Susanne Nielsen            D45-                    1:22:41     7 
Karin Wæhrens              D55-                      58:46     3 
Svend Brøns Petersen       H70-                    1:00:59     8 
Peter Arildsen             H70-                    1:04:08    12 
Erik Pedersen              H45-                    1:08:30    12 
Finn Hørup Nielsen         H45-                    1:16:15    16 
Poul Henning Pedersen      H65-                      41:05     1 
Per Hauge                  H55-                    1:39:42    23 
Henning Bak-Mikkelsen      H55-                    1:04:11     9 
Mogens Christensen         H55-                    1:14:30    17 
Gert Odgaard               H65-                      57:26    10 
Allan Reiche               H35-                    1:06:21     4 
Bent Skjoldborg            H65-                      52:17     8 



452 Randers OK                 

Solveig Topp               D50-                    1:30:26     9 
Peter Lindstrøm Sommer     H21-B                     51:20     1 
Signe Hachenberg Thomsen   D50-                    1:21:42     7 
Kenneth Ahm Møller         H-20                    1:52:07     4 
Kristian Armborg Nielsen   H45-                    1:16:52    17 
Nils Jansson               H70-                    1:45:14    19 
Finn Søndergaard           H70-                    1:00:18     7 
Åge Lillethorup            H55-                    1:03:29     8 
Henrik Valentinsen         H45-                    1:03:41    11 
Carl Malling               H65-                      43:06     4 
Franz Thomsen              H45-                    1:14:19    15 
Villy Sørensen             H65-                    1:08:26    13 
Kim Topp                   H55-                    1:16:25    18 
Kaj Jansson                H55-                    1:02:13     7 



452 Silkeborg OK               

Nanna Lysemose Poulsen     D-14                      40:17     1 
Anne-Mette Kirkegaard      D60-               Ikke startet       
Rikke Lysemose Poulsen     D40-                    1:07:54     2 
Sara Lysemose Poulsen      D-20                    1:02:26     3 
Lisbet Sortkjær            D65-                    1:20:19     9 
Laurits Bidstrup Møller    H-20                      58:59     2 
Anette Bagger Sørensen     D45-               Ikke startet       
Louise Kolind              D35-B              Ikke startet       
Birthe Helms               D65-                    1:12:24     7 
Andreas Bagger Hagner      H-16               Ikke startet       
Clive Allen                H70-                      42:44     1 
Anker Møller               H35-                    1:30:53    13 
Michael Filyo              H35-                    1:11:44     8 
Jesper Brahm               H35-                    1:12:06     9 
Jacob Skaanning            H40-                      57:39     3 
Mette Jørgensen            D50-                    1:03:00     4 
Bjørn Momsen               H70-                    1:19:17    18 



459 Tisvilde Hegn OK           

Henrik Markvardsen         H35-                      49:26     1 



105 Vestjysk Orienteringsk     

Emil Sandfeld              Beg                       20:56     2 
Anette Hebsgaard           D40-                    1:26:09     6 
Ann-Vibeke Mose            D50-                    1:05:37     5 
Steen Sandfeld             H35-B                     54:50     2 
Lizzie Olesen              D65-                    1:30:31    11 
Jesper Lundsgaard          H35-                    1:45:54    14 
Varny Vestergaard          H60                       51:17     7 
Mogens Vennevold           H55-                      55:05     3 
Niels Henrik Olesen        H65-                    1:17:55    14 
Poul Schøler               H55-                    1:10:16    15 
Lars Storper               H55-                    Fejlkl.       



452 Viborg OK                  

Jakob Gade                 H35-                    1:09:00     5 
Freya Friis Gade           Beg                       33:14     9 
Josephine Friis Gade       Beg                       37:32    10 
Pia Gade                   D60-                      50:33     1 
Morten Nikkel Andersen     H21-                    1:18:04     4 
Gitte Fallesen             D35-B                     51:39     1 
Anders Byrdal              H21-                    1:28:44     9 
Helle Nikkel               D45-                    1:10:16     4 
Grethe Jørgensen           D35-B                   1:13:14     4 
Hans Chr. Sønderriis       H21-C              Ikke startet       
Lene Stick Nielsen         D35-                    1:16:38     4 
Anna Halborg-Madsen        D55-                    1:12:45     7 
Tage Arent Jensen          H70-                      58:24     6 
Lene Bejer Damgaard        D45-                    1:06:09     3 
Peter Fallesen             H35-B                   1:00:43     5 
Stig Barrett               H45-                    1:01:52    10 
Torben Pedersen            H60                       50:56     6 
Keld Gade                  H45-                      49:42     1 
Jørgen Jørgensen           H55-                    1:01:00     5 
Steen Frandsen             H65-                      41:08     2 
Kjeld Tidemand             H55-                    1:30:32    21 
Søren Elkjær               H65-                      41:34     3 
Tine Juul                  D21-                    1:12:17     2 
Jess Rasmussen             H55-                      43:43     1