Djurslandsløb 2014sø 07-09-2014 13:37
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Navn                       Klub                                       Tid 



Beg  (10)                 2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Mathias Sandbæk Olsen      Herning Orienteringsklub                 17:14 
    2 Emil Sandfeld              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub                20:56 
    3 Elanor Henriksen           Horsens OK                               21:12 
    4 Rasmus Efsen               Horsens OK                               21:33 
    5 Kristina Mikkelsen         Herning Orienteringsklub                 22:44 
    6 Jan Mathiasen              Herning Orienteringsklub                 22:59 
    7 Sofie Bønlykke Riis        Horsens OK                               23:58 
    8 Signe Skaug                OK Pan Århus                             31:16 
    9 Freya Friis Gade           Viborg OK                                33:14 
   10 Josephine Friis Gade       Viborg OK                                37:32 



D-10  (6)                 2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Theresa Skouboe            Horsens OK                               15:48 
    2 Johanne Skouboe            Horsens OK                               19:30 
    3 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen      Horsens OK                               20:24 
    4 Eline Rahbek Thyssen       Horsens OK                               22:13 
    5 Anna Bo Kølbæk             Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  23:23 
    6 Sarah Toft Kalms           KaSki OK                                 42:26 



D-12  (2)                 3.4 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Astrid Gylling Hougaard    Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  27:14 
    2 Marianna Mathiasen         Herning Orienteringsklub                 48:21 



D-12B  (1)                2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Cecilie Toft Kalms         KaSki OK                                 22:52 



D-14  (2)                 4.3 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen     Silkeborg OK                             40:17 
    2 Maria Bo Kølbæk            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:00:27 



D-16  (3)                 4.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Karen Abildgård Poulsen    Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  45:44 
    2 Katrine Spanner            OK Pan Århus                             49:07 
    3 Kristina Præstgaard        Mariager Fjord OK                        55:15 



D-20  (5)                 6.5 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Signe Edsen                Nordvest OK                              52:47 
    2 Anne Ekhard Edsen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  56:35 
    3 Sara Lysemose Poulsen      Silkeborg OK                           1:02:26 
    4 Pernille Bøch Gylling      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:05:00 
    5 Henriette Nygaar Skjørbæk  Herning Orienteringsklub               1:26:27 



D-20B  (1)                4.3 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Nina Skov                  KaSki OK                                 59:40 



D21-  (4)                 6.5 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Signe Just Boe             OK Vendelboerne                        1:02:48 
    2 Tine Juul                  Viborg OK                              1:12:17 
    3 Camilla Bertel Andersen    KaSki OK                               1:12:21 
    4 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard  Herning Orienteringsklub               1:54:21 



D21-B  (3)                4.3 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Marie Dybdal               Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  41:20 
    2 Elin Henriksen Hansen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:14:55 

      Marie Louise Dvi Hansen    Aarhus 1900 Orientering                Fejlkl. 



D21-C  (3)                3.4 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Lene Kring Andersen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  43:01 
    2 Conny Birch                OK Djurs                               1:07:23 

      Bodil Popp                 OK Vendelboerne                   Ikke startet 



D35-  (5)                 6.5 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen      Horsens OK                             1:09:48 
    2 Jette Dollerup             OK Pan Århus                           1:13:07 
    3 Birgitte Halle             Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:13:32 
    4 Lene Stick Nielsen         Viborg OK                              1:16:38 
    5 Mette Reiche Sørensen      OK Vendelboerne                        1:47:28 



D35-B  (9)                4.3 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Gitte Fallesen             Viborg OK                                51:39 
    2 Louise Mielche             Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  55:27 
    3 Vibeke Nybo                Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:06:43 
    4 Grethe Jørgensen           Viborg OK                              1:13:14 
    5 Inge Iversen               Mariager Fjord OK                      1:22:06 
    6 Pia Birkmose Schmidt       Herning Orienteringsklub               1:26:43 
    7 Helle Bach                 OK Djurs                               2:03:19 

      Charlotte Wilsky           Horsens OK                        Ikke startet 
      Louise Kolind              Silkeborg OK                      Ikke startet 



D40-  (8)                 5.6 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Irene K. Mikkelsen         Horsens OK                               51:55 
    2 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen     Silkeborg OK                           1:07:54 
    3 Runa Iversen               Horsens OK                             1:11:19 
    4 Irene B. Schmidt           Herning Orienteringsklub               1:22:12 
    5 Mette Kanstrup             OK Pan Århus                           1:25:39 
    6 Anette Hebsgaard           Vestjysk Orienteringsklub              1:26:09 
    7 Lene Nygaard               Herning Orienteringsklub               1:36:19 
    8 Anne Ellekrog              Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:49:18 



D45-  (11)                5.6 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Mette Edsen                Nordvest OK                            1:01:19 
    2 Bettina Gjedde             Mariager Fjord OK                      1:02:55 
    3 Lene Bejer Damgaard        Viborg OK                              1:06:09 
    4 Helle Nikkel               Viborg OK                              1:10:16 
    5 Inge Kølbæk Bonne          Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:12:37 
    5 Lajla Præstgaard           Mariager Fjord OK                      1:12:37 
    7 Susanne Nielsen            OK Vendelboerne                        1:22:41 
    8 Ann Dissing                OK Vendelboerne                        1:28:24 
    9 Hanne Gylling              Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:37:00 
   10 Tove Jessen                Herning Orienteringsklub               1:40:42 

      Anette Bagger Sørensen     Silkeborg OK                      Ikke startet 



D50-  (11)                4.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Lucia Aagaard              Herning Orienteringsklub                 39:24 
    2 Susanne Kristensen         Herning Orienteringsklub                 46:44 
    3 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen    Horsens OK                               58:10 
    4 Mette Jørgensen            Silkeborg OK                           1:03:00 
    5 Ann-Vibeke Mose            Vestjysk Orienteringsklub              1:05:37 
    6 Anita Mogensen             KaSki OK                               1:07:39 
    7 Signe Hachenberg Thomsen   Randers OK                             1:21:42 
    8 Kirsten Hald Holdensen     OK Vendelboerne                        1:23:50 
    9 Solveig Topp               Randers OK                             1:30:26 

      Vibeke Ekhard Edsen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering                Fejlkl. 
      Ansa MacLassen             Mariager Fjord OK                      Fejlkl. 



D55-  (8)                 4.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Kirsten Elisabet Andersen  KaSki OK                                 55:35 
    2 Lone Dybdal                Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  58:03 
    3 Karin Wæhrens              OK Vendelboerne                          58:46 
    4 Helga Søby                 Herning Orienteringsklub               1:04:04 
    5 Randi Jensen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:06:14 
    6 Lone Marianne Jensen       Nordvest OK                            1:11:57 
    7 Anna Halborg-Madsen        Viborg OK                              1:12:45 
    8 Anette Bernth Hansen       Nordvest OK                            1:16:28 



D60-  (8)                 4.0 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Pia Gade                   Viborg OK                                50:33 
    2 Birte Sivebæk              Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  56:53 
    3 Anni Jensen                Herning Orienteringsklub                 58:45 
    4 Gerda Henriksen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:00:51 
    5 Hanne H. Poulsen           Mariager Fjord OK                      1:02:12 
    6 Lis Carlsen                OK Pan Århus                           1:13:41 
    7 Birgit Rasmussen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:19:29 

      Anne-Mette Kirkegaard      Silkeborg OK                      Ikke startet 



D65-  (11)                4.0 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Inger Johansen             KaSki OK                                 50:26 
    2 Jane Thode Jensen          Nordvest OK                              52:00 
    3 Rigmor Schou               Mariager Fjord OK                        52:44 
    4 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard     Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  56:45 
    5 Lisbet Nielsen             OK Vendelboerne                          57:01 
    6 Ann Dorrit Hansen          OK Djurs                               1:01:41 
    7 Birthe Helms               Silkeborg OK                           1:12:24 
    8 Lene Bank Hansen           OK Vendelboerne                        1:13:43 
    9 Lisbet Sortkjær            Silkeborg OK                           1:20:19 
   10 Karen O. Bech              OK Pan Århus                           1:24:46 
   11 Lizzie Olesen              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub              1:30:31 



D70-  (5)                 3.2 km  0 Hm   11 K     

    1 Vivi Arildsen              OK Vendelboerne                          53:40 
    2 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  56:18 
    3 Erna Mathiasen             Herning Orienteringsklub               1:00:16 
    4 Else Roesgaard             Nordvest OK                            1:01:54 

      Ellen Laustsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering                Fejlkl. 



H-10  (2)                 2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Jonas Ellegård Kokholm     Horsens OK                               16:37 
    2 Lasse Rahbek Thyssen       Horsens OK                               20:57 



H-12  (1)                 3.4 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen     Horsens OK                               18:39 



H-14  (2)                 4.8 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk           Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:17:24 
    2 Daniel B. Schmidt          Herning Orienteringsklub               1:18:22 



H-16  (4)                 5.6 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Jens Kobæk Edsen           Nordvest OK                              48:43 
    2 William Back Kranker       OK Pan Århus                             55:40 

      Andreas Bagger Hagner      Silkeborg OK                      Ikke startet 
      Andreas Bock Bjørnsen      OK Pan Århus                      Ikke startet 



H-16B  (1)                4.8 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Nicklas Olsen              Herning Orienteringsklub                 45:59 



H-20  (4)                 8.3 km  0 Hm   25 K     

    1 Mátyás Pèntek              Horsens OK                               52:02 
    2 Laurits Bidstrup Møller    Silkeborg OK                             58:59 
    3 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen  Herning Orienteringsklub               1:12:44 
    4 Kenneth Ahm Møller         Randers OK                             1:52:07 



H21-  (12)                8.3 km  0 Hm   25 K     

    1 Sune Dupont                Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  58:41 
    2 Anton Rasmussen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:08:28 
    3 Christian Bertel Andersen  KaSki OK                               1:15:19 
    4 Morten Nikkel Andersen     Viborg OK                              1:18:04 
    5 Martin Christensen         Mariager Fjord OK                      1:19:56 
    6 Jens Peder Jørgensen       Herning Orienteringsklub               1:21:38 
    7 Christian Wolsing          Mariager Fjord OK                      1:25:54 
    8 Christian L Rasmussen      KaSki OK                               1:26:22 
    9 Anders Byrdal              Viborg OK                              1:28:44 
   10 Simon Bisgaard Olsen       OK Vendelboerne                        1:49:58 

      Henrik Rindom Knudsen      OK Melfar                         Ikke startet 
      Lars Mikkelsen             Herning Orienteringsklub          Ikke startet 



H21-B  (4)                4.8 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Peter Lindstrøm Sommer     Randers OK                               51:20 
    2 Dennis Reiche Andersen     OK Vendelboerne                        1:05:36 
    3 Egon Mathiasen             Herning Orienteringsklub               1:23:20 
    4 Lars Bach                  OK Djurs                               1:52:36 



H21-C  (5)                3.4 km  0 Hm   12 K     

    1 Kasper Knudsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  18:03 
    2 Morten Vestergaard         NOTEAM                                   26:18 
    3 Keld Østergaard            Mariager Fjord OK                        41:08 

      Carsten Olsen              Herning Orienteringsklub               Fejlkl. 
      Hans Chr. Sønderriis       Viborg OK                         Ikke startet 



H35-  (15)                8.3 km  0 Hm   25 K     

    1 Henrik Markvardsen         Tisvilde Hegn OK                         49:26 
    2 Lars Nielsen               OK Esbjerg                               59:28 
    3 Søren Mikkelsen            KaSki OK                               1:05:25 
    4 Allan Reiche               OK Vendelboerne                        1:06:21 
    5 Jakob Gade                 Viborg OK                              1:09:00 
    6 Bjørn Sommer               Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:09:50 
    7 Per O. Espegren            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:10:54 
    8 Michael Filyo              Silkeborg OK                           1:11:44 
    9 Jesper Brahm               Silkeborg OK                           1:12:06 
   10 Søren Andersen             Herning Orienteringsklub               1:16:41 
   11 Thomas Ullner              OK Djurs                               1:18:54 
   12 Kaj Kaspersen              Herning Orienteringsklub               1:27:12 
   13 Anker Møller               Silkeborg OK                           1:30:53 
   14 Jesper Lundsgaard          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub              1:45:54 
   15 Uffe Rasmussen             Mariager Fjord OK                      1:52:49 



H35-B  (11)               4.8 km  0 Hm   13 K     

    1 Lars Tinsfeldt             Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  53:47 
    2 Steen Sandfeld             Vestjysk Orienteringsklub                54:50 
    3 Jens Olesen Bundgaard      OK Pan Århus                             56:48 
    4 Jørn Blom                  Mariager Fjord OK                        59:13 
    5 Peter Fallesen             Viborg OK                              1:00:43 
    6 Niels Jørgen Iversen       Mariager Fjord OK                      1:01:37 
    7 Morten Frederiksen         KaSki OK                               1:09:23 
    8 Knud Erik Klode            Herning Orienteringsklub               1:15:07 
    9 Erik Libak Hansen          KaSki OK                               1:16:25 
   10 Ole Jørgensen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:32:07 
   11 Morten Lynggaard Pedersen  Nordvest OK                            1:42:21 



H40-  (9)                 6.5 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Flemming Thyssen           Horsens OK                               47:39 
    2 Michael Enemark Lauridsen  Herning Orienteringsklub                 56:50 
    3 Jacob Skaanning            Silkeborg OK                             57:39 
    4 Bjarke Rasmussen           Mariager Fjord OK                        58:43 
    5 Jan Kølbæk                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:04:26 
    6 Lars Klode                 Herning Orienteringsklub               1:06:36 
    7 Robert Svensson            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:09:41 
    8 Morten Gru                 OK Djurs                               1:10:10 
    9 Thomas Herbert Kokholm     Horsens OK                             1:15:49 



H45-  (19)                6.5 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Keld Gade                  Viborg OK                                49:42 
    2 Per Mønster Jørgensen      Horsens OK                               50:43 
    3 Jan Nielsen                KaSki OK                                 52:20 
    4 Frank Dabelstein           Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  52:41 
    5 Kristian Edsen             Nordvest OK                              52:58 
    6 Allan Hougaard             Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  53:18 
    7 Henrik Bach                Mariager Fjord OK                        53:48 
    8 Kim B. Schmidt             Herning Orienteringsklub                 56:03 
    9 Kim Poulsen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  56:14 
   10 Stig Barrett               Viborg OK                              1:01:52 
   11 Henrik Valentinsen         Randers OK                             1:03:41 
   12 Erik Pedersen              OK Vendelboerne                        1:08:30 
   13 Ricki Laursen              Mariager Fjord OK                      1:10:15 
   14 Carsten Helligsø           KaSki OK                               1:10:25 
   15 Franz Thomsen              Randers OK                             1:14:19 
   16 Finn Hørup Nielsen         OK Vendelboerne                        1:16:15 
   17 Kristian Armborg Nielsen   Randers OK                             1:16:52 
   18 Kaj Skov                   KaSki OK                               1:25:36 

      Ole Jacobsen               Herning Orienteringsklub               Fejlkl. 



H50-  (9)                 5.6 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Anders Edsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  43:45 
    2 Jan Thomsen                OK Pan Århus                             44:45 
    3 Kenn Kristensen            Herning Orienteringsklub                 46:47 
    4 Ole Jensen                 Mariager Fjord OK                        51:55 
    5 Klaus Wolsing              Mariager Fjord OK                        56:11 
    6 Vagn Pedersen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:00:09 
    7 Henning G. Jensen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:01:54 
    8 Erik Søgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:06:36 
    9 Per Clemensen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:10:45 



H55-  (26)                5.6 km  0 Hm   20 K     

    1 Jess Rasmussen             Viborg OK                                43:43 
    2 Mogens Hald                Herning Orienteringsklub                 53:58 
    3 Mogens Vennevold           Vestjysk Orienteringsklub                55:05 
    4 Søren Søgaard Nielsen      Herning Orienteringsklub                 58:00 
    5 Jørgen Jørgensen           Viborg OK                              1:01:00 
    6 Gert Johannesen            KaSki OK                               1:02:10 
    7 Kaj Jansson                Randers OK                             1:02:13 
    8 Åge Lillethorup            Randers OK                             1:03:29 
    9 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen      OK Vendelboerne                        1:04:11 
   10 Ole Gjøderum               Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:04:12 
   11 Gert Bertel                KaSki OK                               1:06:25 
   12 Jens Christensen           Mariager Fjord OK                      1:07:35 
   13 Erling Trankjær            Holstebro OK                           1:08:43 
   14 Finn Arildsen              OK Pan Århus                           1:10:12 
   15 Poul Schøler               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub              1:10:16 
   16 Claus Madsen               KaSki OK                               1:12:47 
   17 Mogens Christensen         OK Vendelboerne                        1:14:30 
   18 Kim Topp                   Randers OK                             1:16:25 
   19 Steen Kobberøe             OK Djurs                               1:16:57 
   20 Uffe Bach                  OK Djurs                               1:23:45 
   21 Kjeld Tidemand             Viborg OK                              1:30:32 
   22 Bjarne Nyberg              KaSki OK                               1:30:40 
   23 Per Hauge                  OK Vendelboerne                        1:39:42 
   24 Benny Johansen             KaSki OK                               2:03:49 

      Ole Bernth Jensen          Nordvest OK                            Fejlkl. 
      Lars Storper               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub              Fejlkl. 



H60  (10)                 4.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Jens Jørgen Jensen         Herning Orienteringsklub                 36:41 
    2 Ole Andersen               Herning Orienteringsklub                 38:59 
    3 Søren Munthe               Mariager Fjord OK                        42:08 
    4 Helge Poulsen              Mariager Fjord OK                        46:16 
    5 Henrik Dagsberg            OK Pan Århus                             49:15 
    6 Torben Pedersen            Viborg OK                                50:56 
    7 Varny Vestergaard          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub                51:17 
    8 Keld Abrahamsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  56:52 
    9 Leo Jespersen              KaSki OK                               1:02:56 
   10 Gunnar Gjermandsen         Horsens OK                             1:05:16 



H65-  (15)                4.3 km  0 Hm   15 K     

    1 Poul Henning Pedersen      OK Vendelboerne                          41:05 
    2 Steen Frandsen             Viborg OK                                41:08 
    3 Søren Elkjær               Viborg OK                                41:34 
    4 Carl Malling               Randers OK                               43:06 
    5 Lars Ole Kopp              KaSki OK                                 43:46 
    6 Max Hansen                 OK Djurs                                 47:10 
    7 Leif Hansen                Nordvest OK                              48:11 
    8 Bent Skjoldborg            OK Vendelboerne                          52:17 
    9 Hermann P. Jensen          Nordvest OK                              52:55 
   10 Gert Odgaard               OK Vendelboerne                          57:26 
   11 Erling Nørgaard            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  59:05 
   12 Chris Krogh                Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:02:13 
   13 Villy Sørensen             Randers OK                             1:08:26 
   14 Niels Henrik Olesen        Vestjysk Orienteringsklub              1:17:55 
   15 Per Bødskov                KaSki OK                               1:43:16 



H70-  (19)                3.8 km  0 Hm   14 K     

    1 Clive Allen                Silkeborg OK                             42:44 
    2 Henning Olesen             Nordvest OK                              48:27 
    3 Asger Kristensen           Herning Orienteringsklub                 50:04 
    4 Arne Pedersen              Mariager Fjord OK                        51:44 
    5 Per Lind Jensen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering                  54:03 
    6 Tage Arent Jensen          Viborg OK                                58:24 
    7 Finn Søndergaard           Randers OK                             1:00:18 
    8 Svend Brøns Petersen       OK Vendelboerne                        1:00:59 
    9 Erich Petersen             OK Roskilde                            1:01:06 
   10 Vagn Lidegaard             Mariager Fjord OK                      1:02:14 
   11 Jens Roesgaard             Nordvest OK                            1:02:57 
   12 Peter Arildsen             OK Vendelboerne                        1:04:08 
   13 Henning Jørgensen          Nordvest OK                            1:05:20 
   14 Per Rønnau                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering                1:06:38 
   15 Kai Hansen                 OK Djurs                               1:07:11 
   16 Thomas Jørgensen           KaSki OK                               1:08:23 
   17 Arne Lock                  Herning Orienteringsklub               1:16:46 
   18 Bjørn Momsen               Silkeborg OK                           1:19:17 
   19 Nils Jansson               Randers OK                             1:45:14