Djurslandsløb 2014sø 07-09-2014 13:38
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Navn                       Klub                          Kla.           Tid 



Bane 1  (31)            8.3 km  0 Hm   25 K                

     1 Henrik Markvardsen         Tisvilde Hegn OK              H35-         49:26 
     2 Mátyás Pèntek              Horsens OK                    H-20         52:02 
     3 Sune Dupont                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-         58:41 
     4 Laurits Bidstrup Møller    Silkeborg OK                  H-20         58:59 
     5 Lars Nielsen               OK Esbjerg                    H35-         59:28 
     6 Søren Mikkelsen            KaSki OK                      H35-       1:05:25 
     7 Allan Reiche               OK Vendelboerne               H35-       1:06:21 
     8 Anton Rasmussen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-       1:08:28 
     9 Jakob Gade                 Viborg OK                     H35-       1:09:00 
    10 Bjørn Sommer               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-       1:09:50 
    11 Per O. Espegren            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-       1:10:54 
    12 Michael Filyo              Silkeborg OK                  H35-       1:11:44 
    13 Jesper Brahm               Silkeborg OK                  H35-       1:12:06 
    14 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen  Herning Orienteringsklub      H-20       1:12:44 
    15 Christian Bertel Andersen  KaSki OK                      H21-       1:15:19 
    16 Søren Andersen             Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-       1:16:41 
    17 Morten Nikkel Andersen     Viborg OK                     H21-       1:18:04 
    18 Thomas Ullner              OK Djurs                      H35-       1:18:54 
    19 Martin Christensen         Mariager Fjord OK             H21-       1:19:56 
    20 Jens Peder Jørgensen       Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-       1:21:38 
    21 Christian Wolsing          Mariager Fjord OK             H21-       1:25:54 
    22 Christian L Rasmussen      KaSki OK                      H21-       1:26:22 
    23 Kaj Kaspersen              Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-       1:27:12 
    24 Anders Byrdal              Viborg OK                     H21-       1:28:44 
    25 Anker Møller               Silkeborg OK                  H35-       1:30:53 
    26 Jesper Lundsgaard          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H35-       1:45:54 
    27 Simon Bisgaard Olsen       OK Vendelboerne               H21-       1:49:58 
    28 Kenneth Ahm Møller         Randers OK                    H-20       1:52:07 
    29 Uffe Rasmussen             Mariager Fjord OK             H35-       1:52:49 

       Henrik Rindom Knudsen      OK Melfar                     H21-       startet 
       Lars Mikkelsen             Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-       startet 



Bane 2  (42)            6.5 km  0 Hm   20 K                

     1 Flemming Thyssen           Horsens OK                    H40-         47:39 
     2 Keld Gade                  Viborg OK                     H45-         49:42 
     3 Per Mønster Jørgensen      Horsens OK                    H45-         50:43 
     4 Jan Nielsen                KaSki OK                      H45-         52:20 
     5 Frank Dabelstein           Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-         52:41 
     6 Signe Edsen                Nordvest OK                   D-20         52:47 
     7 Kristian Edsen             Nordvest OK                   H45-         52:58 
     8 Allan Hougaard             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-         53:18 
     9 Henrik Bach                Mariager Fjord OK             H45-         53:48 
    10 Kim B. Schmidt             Herning Orienteringsklub      H45-         56:03 
    11 Kim Poulsen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-         56:14 
    12 Anne Ekhard Edsen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-20         56:35 
    13 Michael Enemark Lauridsen  Herning Orienteringsklub      H40-         56:50 
    14 Jacob Skaanning            Silkeborg OK                  H40-         57:39 
    15 Bjarke Rasmussen           Mariager Fjord OK             H40-         58:43 
    16 Stig Barrett               Viborg OK                     H45-       1:01:52 
    17 Sara Lysemose Poulsen      Silkeborg OK                  D-20       1:02:26 
    18 Signe Just Boe             OK Vendelboerne               D21-       1:02:48 
    19 Henrik Valentinsen         Randers OK                    H45-       1:03:41 
    20 Jan Kølbæk                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-       1:04:26 
    21 Pernille Bøch Gylling      Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-20       1:05:00 
    22 Lars Klode                 Herning Orienteringsklub      H40-       1:06:36 
    23 Erik Pedersen              OK Vendelboerne               H45-       1:08:30 
    24 Robert Svensson            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-       1:09:41 
    25 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen      Horsens OK                    D35-       1:09:48 
    26 Morten Gru                 OK Djurs                      H40-       1:10:10 
    27 Ricki Laursen              Mariager Fjord OK             H45-       1:10:15 
    28 Carsten Helligsø           KaSki OK                      H45-       1:10:25 
    29 Tine Juul                  Viborg OK                     D21-       1:12:17 
    30 Camilla Bertel Andersen    KaSki OK                      D21-       1:12:21 
    31 Jette Dollerup             OK Pan Århus                  D35-       1:13:07 
    32 Birgitte Halle             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-       1:13:32 
    33 Franz Thomsen              Randers OK                    H45-       1:14:19 
    34 Thomas Herbert Kokholm     Horsens OK                    H40-       1:15:49 
    35 Finn Hørup Nielsen         OK Vendelboerne               H45-       1:16:15 
    36 Lene Stick Nielsen         Viborg OK                     D35-       1:16:38 
    37 Kristian Armborg Nielsen   Randers OK                    H45-       1:16:52 
    38 Kaj Skov                   KaSki OK                      H45-       1:25:36 
    39 Henriette Nygaar Skjørbæk  Herning Orienteringsklub      D-20       1:26:27 
    40 Mette Reiche Sørensen      OK Vendelboerne               D35-       1:47:28 
    41 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard  Herning Orienteringsklub      D21-       1:54:21 

       Ole Jacobsen               Herning Orienteringsklub      H45-       Fejlkl. 



Bane 3  (58)            5.6 km  0 Hm   20 K                

     1 Jess Rasmussen             Viborg OK                     H55-         43:43 
     2 Anders Edsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-         43:45 
     3 Jan Thomsen                OK Pan Århus                  H50-         44:45 
     4 Kenn Kristensen            Herning Orienteringsklub      H50-         46:47 
     5 Jens Kobæk Edsen           Nordvest OK                   H-16         48:43 
     6 Irene K. Mikkelsen         Horsens OK                    D40-         51:55 
     6 Ole Jensen                 Mariager Fjord OK             H50-         51:55 
     8 Mogens Hald                Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-         53:58 
     9 Mogens Vennevold           Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H55-         55:05 
    10 William Back Kranker       OK Pan Århus                  H-16         55:40 
    11 Klaus Wolsing              Mariager Fjord OK             H50-         56:11 
    12 Søren Søgaard Nielsen      Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-         58:00 
    13 Vagn Pedersen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-       1:00:09 
    14 Jørgen Jørgensen           Viborg OK                     H55-       1:01:00 
    15 Mette Edsen                Nordvest OK                   D45-       1:01:19 
    16 Henning G. Jensen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-       1:01:54 
    17 Gert Johannesen            KaSki OK                      H55-       1:02:10 
    18 Kaj Jansson                Randers OK                    H55-       1:02:13 
    19 Bettina Gjedde             Mariager Fjord OK             D45-       1:02:55 
    20 Åge Lillethorup            Randers OK                    H55-       1:03:29 
    21 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen      OK Vendelboerne               H55-       1:04:11 
    22 Ole Gjøderum               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H55-       1:04:12 
    23 Lene Bejer Damgaard        Viborg OK                     D45-       1:06:09 
    24 Gert Bertel                KaSki OK                      H55-       1:06:25 
    25 Erik Søgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-       1:06:36 
    26 Jens Christensen           Mariager Fjord OK             H55-       1:07:35 
    27 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen     Silkeborg OK                  D40-       1:07:54 
    28 Erling Trankjær            Holstebro OK                  H55-       1:08:43 
    29 Finn Arildsen              OK Pan Århus                  H55-       1:10:12 
    30 Helle Nikkel               Viborg OK                     D45-       1:10:16 
    30 Poul Schøler               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H55-       1:10:16 
    32 Per Clemensen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-       1:10:45 
    33 Runa Iversen               Horsens OK                    D40-       1:11:19 
    34 Inge Kølbæk Bonne          Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D45-       1:12:37 
    34 Lajla Præstgaard           Mariager Fjord OK             D45-       1:12:37 
    36 Claus Madsen               KaSki OK                      H55-       1:12:47 
    37 Mogens Christensen         OK Vendelboerne               H55-       1:14:30 
    38 Kim Topp                   Randers OK                    H55-       1:16:25 
    39 Steen Kobberøe             OK Djurs                      H55-       1:16:57 
    40 Irene B. Schmidt           Herning Orienteringsklub      D40-       1:22:12 
    41 Susanne Nielsen            OK Vendelboerne               D45-       1:22:41 
    42 Uffe Bach                  OK Djurs                      H55-       1:23:45 
    43 Mette Kanstrup             OK Pan Århus                  D40-       1:25:39 
    44 Anette Hebsgaard           Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     D40-       1:26:09 
    45 Ann Dissing                OK Vendelboerne               D45-       1:28:24 
    46 Kjeld Tidemand             Viborg OK                     H55-       1:30:32 
    47 Bjarne Nyberg              KaSki OK                      H55-       1:30:40 
    48 Lene Nygaard               Herning Orienteringsklub      D40-       1:36:19 
    49 Hanne Gylling              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D45-       1:37:00 
    50 Per Hauge                  OK Vendelboerne               H55-       1:39:42 
    51 Tove Jessen                Herning Orienteringsklub      D45-       1:40:42 
    52 Anne Ellekrog              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D40-       1:49:18 
    53 Benny Johansen             KaSki OK                      H55-       2:03:49 

       Ole Bernth Jensen          Nordvest OK                   H55-       Fejlkl. 
       Lars Storper               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H55-       Fejlkl. 
       Anette Bagger Sørensen     Silkeborg OK                  D45-       startet 
       Andreas Bagger Hagner      Silkeborg OK                  H-16       startet 
       Andreas Bock Bjørnsen      OK Pan Århus                  H-16       startet 



Bane 4  (47)            4.3 km  0 Hm   15 K                

     1 Jens Jørgen Jensen         Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-         36:41 
     2 Ole Andersen               Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-         38:59 
     3 Lucia Aagaard              Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-         39:24 
     4 Poul Henning Pedersen      OK Vendelboerne               H65-         41:05 
     5 Steen Frandsen             Viborg OK                     H65-         41:08 
     6 Søren Elkjær               Viborg OK                     H65-         41:34 
     7 Søren Munthe               Mariager Fjord OK             H60-         42:08 
     8 Carl Malling               Randers OK                    H65-         43:06 
     9 Lars Ole Kopp              KaSki OK                      H65-         43:46 
    10 Karen Abildgård Poulsen    Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-16         45:44 
    11 Helge Poulsen              Mariager Fjord OK             H60-         46:16 
    12 Susanne Kristensen         Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-         46:44 
    13 Max Hansen                 OK Djurs                      H65-         47:10 
    14 Leif Hansen                Nordvest OK                   H65-         48:11 
    15 Katrine Spanner            OK Pan Århus                  D-16         49:07 
    16 Henrik Dagsberg            OK Pan Århus                  H60-         49:15 
    17 Torben Pedersen            Viborg OK                     H60-         50:56 
    18 Varny Vestergaard          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H60-         51:17 
    19 Bent Skjoldborg            OK Vendelboerne               H65-         52:17 
    20 Hermann P. Jensen          Nordvest OK                   H65-         52:55 
    21 Kristina Præstgaard        Mariager Fjord OK             D-16         55:15 
    22 Kirsten Elisabet Andersen  KaSki OK                      D55-         55:35 
    23 Keld Abrahamsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H60-         56:52 
    24 Gert Odgaard               OK Vendelboerne               H65-         57:26 
    25 Lone Dybdal                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D55-         58:03 
    26 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen    Horsens OK                    D50-         58:10 
    27 Karin Wæhrens              OK Vendelboerne               D55-         58:46 
    28 Erling Nørgaard            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H65-         59:05 
    29 Chris Krogh                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H65-       1:02:13 
    30 Leo Jespersen              KaSki OK                      H60-       1:02:56 
    31 Mette Jørgensen            Silkeborg OK                  D50-       1:03:00 
    32 Helga Søby                 Herning Orienteringsklub      D55-       1:04:04 
    33 Gunnar Gjermandsen         Horsens OK                    H60-       1:05:16 
    34 Ann-Vibeke Mose            Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     D50-       1:05:37 
    35 Randi Jensen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D55-       1:06:14 
    36 Anita Mogensen             KaSki OK                      D50-       1:07:39 
    37 Villy Sørensen             Randers OK                    H65-       1:08:26 
    38 Lone Marianne Jensen       Nordvest OK                   D55-       1:11:57 
    39 Anna Halborg-Madsen        Viborg OK                     D55-       1:12:45 
    40 Anette Bernth Hansen       Nordvest OK                   D55-       1:16:28 
    41 Niels Henrik Olesen        Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H65-       1:17:55 
    42 Signe Hachenberg Thomsen   Randers OK                    D50-       1:21:42 
    43 Kirsten Hald Holdensen     OK Vendelboerne               D50-       1:23:50 
    44 Solveig Topp               Randers OK                    D50-       1:30:26 
    45 Per Bødskov                KaSki OK                      H65-       1:43:16 

       Vibeke Ekhard Edsen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D50-       Fejlkl. 
       Ansa MacLassen             Mariager Fjord OK             D50-       Fejlkl. 



Bane 5a  (19)           3.8 km  0 Hm   14 K                

     1 Clive Allen                Silkeborg OK                  H70-         42:44 
     2 Henning Olesen             Nordvest OK                   H70-         48:27 
     3 Asger Kristensen           Herning Orienteringsklub      H70-         50:04 
     4 Arne Pedersen              Mariager Fjord OK             H70-         51:44 
     5 Per Lind Jensen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H70-         54:03 
     6 Tage Arent Jensen          Viborg OK                     H70-         58:24 
     7 Finn Søndergaard           Randers OK                    H70-       1:00:18 
     8 Svend Brøns Petersen       OK Vendelboerne               H70-       1:00:59 
     9 Erich Petersen             OK Roskilde                   H70-       1:01:06 
    10 Vagn Lidegaard             Mariager Fjord OK             H70-       1:02:14 
    11 Jens Roesgaard             Nordvest OK                   H70-       1:02:57 
    12 Peter Arildsen             OK Vendelboerne               H70-       1:04:08 
    13 Henning Jørgensen          Nordvest OK                   H70-       1:05:20 
    14 Per Rønnau                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H70-       1:06:38 
    15 Kai Hansen                 OK Djurs                      H70-       1:07:11 
    16 Thomas Jørgensen           KaSki OK                      H70-       1:08:23 
    17 Arne Lock                  Herning Orienteringsklub      H70-       1:16:46 
    18 Bjørn Momsen               Silkeborg OK                  H70-       1:19:17 
    19 Nils Jansson               Randers OK                    H70-       1:45:14 



Bane 5b  (19)           4.0 km  0 Hm   15 K                

     1 Inger Johansen             KaSki OK                      D65-         50:26 
     2 Pia Gade                   Viborg OK                     D60-         50:33 
     3 Jane Thode Jensen          Nordvest OK                   D65-         52:00 
     4 Rigmor Schou               Mariager Fjord OK             D65-         52:44 
     5 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard     Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D65-         56:45 
     6 Birte Sivebæk              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D60-         56:53 
     7 Lisbet Nielsen             OK Vendelboerne               D65-         57:01 
     8 Anni Jensen                Herning Orienteringsklub      D60-         58:45 
     9 Gerda Henriksen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D60-       1:00:51 
    10 Ann Dorrit Hansen          OK Djurs                      D65-       1:01:41 
    11 Hanne H. Poulsen           Mariager Fjord OK             D60-       1:02:12 
    12 Birthe Helms               Silkeborg OK                  D65-       1:12:24 
    13 Lis Carlsen                OK Pan Århus                  D60-       1:13:41 
    14 Lene Bank Hansen           OK Vendelboerne               D65-       1:13:43 
    15 Birgit Rasmussen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D60-       1:19:29 
    16 Lisbet Sortkjær            Silkeborg OK                  D65-       1:20:19 
    17 Karen O. Bech              OK Pan Århus                  D65-       1:24:46 
    18 Lizzie Olesen              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     D65-       1:30:31 

       Anne-Mette Kirkegaard      Silkeborg OK                  D60-       startet 



Bane 6  (18)            4.8 km  0 Hm   13 K                

     1 Nicklas Olsen              Herning Orienteringsklub      H-16B        45:59 
     2 Peter Lindstrøm Sommer     Randers OK                    H21-B        51:20 
     3 Lars Tinsfeldt             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-B        53:47 
     4 Steen Sandfeld             Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H35-B        54:50 
     5 Jens Olesen Bundgaard      OK Pan Århus                  H35-B        56:48 
     6 Jørn Blom                  Mariager Fjord OK             H35-B        59:13 
     7 Peter Fallesen             Viborg OK                     H35-B      1:00:43 
     8 Niels Jørgen Iversen       Mariager Fjord OK             H35-B      1:01:37 
     9 Dennis Reiche Andersen     OK Vendelboerne               H21-B      1:05:36 
    10 Morten Frederiksen         KaSki OK                      H35-B      1:09:23 
    11 Knud Erik Klode            Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-B      1:15:07 
    12 Erik Libak Hansen          KaSki OK                      H35-B      1:16:25 
    13 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk           Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-14       1:17:24 
    14 Daniel B. Schmidt          Herning Orienteringsklub      H-14       1:18:22 
    15 Egon Mathiasen             Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-B      1:23:20 
    16 Ole Jørgensen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-B      1:32:07 
    17 Morten Lynggaard Pedersen  Nordvest OK                   H35-B      1:42:21 
    18 Lars Bach                  OK Djurs                      H21-B      1:52:36 



Bane 7  (11)            3.4 km  0 Hm   12 K                

     1 Kasper Knudsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-C        18:03 
     2 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen     Horsens OK                    H-12         18:39 
     3 Morten Vestergaard         NOTEAM                        H21-C        26:18 
     4 Astrid Gylling Hougaard    Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-12         27:14 
     5 Keld Østergaard            Mariager Fjord OK             H21-C        41:08 
     6 Lene Kring Andersen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-C        43:01 
     7 Marianna Mathiasen         Herning Orienteringsklub      D-12         48:21 
     8 Conny Birch                OK Djurs                      D21-C      1:07:23 

       Carsten Olsen              Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-C      Fejlkl. 
       Bodil Popp                 OK Vendelboerne               D21-C      startet 
       Hans Chr. Sønderriis       Viborg OK                     H21-C      startet 



Bane 8  (5)             3.2 km  0 Hm   11 K                

     1 Vivi Arildsen              OK Vendelboerne               D70-         53:40 
     2 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D70-         56:18 
     3 Erna Mathiasen             Herning Orienteringsklub      D70-       1:00:16 
     4 Else Roesgaard             Nordvest OK                   D70-       1:01:54 

       Ellen Laustsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D70-       Fejlkl. 



Bane 9  (15)            4.3 km  0 Hm   11 K                

     1 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen     Silkeborg OK                  D-14         40:17 
     2 Marie Dybdal               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B        41:20 
     3 Gitte Fallesen             Viborg OK                     D35-B        51:39 
     4 Louise Mielche             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-B        55:27 
     5 Nina Skov                  KaSki OK                      D-20B        59:40 
     6 Maria Bo Kølbæk            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-14       1:00:27 
     7 Vibeke Nybo                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-B      1:06:43 
     8 Grethe Jørgensen           Viborg OK                     D35-B      1:13:14 
     9 Elin Henriksen Hansen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B      1:14:55 
    10 Inge Iversen               Mariager Fjord OK             D35-B      1:22:06 
    11 Pia Birkmose Schmidt       Herning Orienteringsklub      D35-B      1:26:43 
    12 Helle Bach                 OK Djurs                      D35-B      2:03:19 

       Marie Louise Dvi Hansen    Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B      Fejlkl. 
       Charlotte Wilsky           Horsens OK                    D35-B      startet 
       Louise Kolind              Silkeborg OK                  D35-B      startet 



Bane 10  (19)           2.8 km  0 Hm   12 K                

     1 Theresa Skouboe            Horsens OK                    D-10         15:48 
     2 Jonas Ellegård Kokholm     Horsens OK                    H-10         16:37 
     3 Mathias Sandbæk Olsen      Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg          17:14 
     4 Johanne Skouboe            Horsens OK                    D-10         19:30 
     5 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen      Horsens OK                    D-10         20:24 
     6 Emil Sandfeld              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     Beg          20:56 
     7 Lasse Rahbek Thyssen       Horsens OK                    H-10         20:57 
     8 Elanor Henriksen           Horsens OK                    Beg          21:12 
     9 Rasmus Efsen               Horsens OK                    Beg          21:33 
    10 Eline Rahbek Thyssen       Horsens OK                    D-10         22:13 
    11 Kristina Mikkelsen         Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg          22:44 
    12 Cecilie Toft Kalms         KaSki OK                      D-12B        22:52 
    13 Jan Mathiasen              Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg          22:59 
    14 Anna Bo Kølbæk             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-10         23:23 
    15 Sofie Bønlykke Riis        Horsens OK                    Beg          23:58 
    16 Signe Skaug                OK Pan Århus                  Beg          31:16 
    17 Freya Friis Gade           Viborg OK                     Beg          33:14 
    18 Josephine Friis Gade       Viborg OK                     Beg          37:32 
    19 Sarah Toft Kalms           KaSki OK                      D-10         42:26