Matcher
1 | : | Herning Orienteringsklub | - | Mariager Fjord OK | : | 124 | - | 70 |
2 | : | Herning Orienteringsklub | - | Viborg OK | : | 120 | - | 76 |
3 | : | Herning Orienteringsklub | - | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | : | 93 | - | 136 |
4 | : | Mariager Fjord OK | - | Viborg OK | : | 75 | - | 85 |
5 | : | Mariager Fjord OK | - | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | : | 65,5 | - | 139,5 |
6 | : | Viborg OK | - | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | : | 70 | - | 138 |
Stilling
| score | point |
Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 413,5 | - | 228,5 | 6 | |
Herning Orienteringsklub | 337 | - | 282 | 4 | |
Viborg OK | 231 | - | 333 | 2 | |
Mariager Fjord OK | 210,5 | - | 348,5 | 0 | |
| m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
H1 (H -20, H 21-, H 35-) | 25-12 | 22-15 | 12-26 | 14-19 | 9-26 | 11-24 |
H2 (H 40-, H 45-) | 11-10 | 11-9 | 7-14 | 11-9 | 7-14 | 8-12 |
H3 (H -16, H 50-, H 55-) | 12-9 | 12-9 | 12-9 | 11-10 | 10-11 | 10-11 |
H4 (H 60-, H 65-) | 7-3 | 7-3 | 7-3 | 3-7 | 7-3 | 7-3 |
H5 (H 70-) | 5-5 | 6-3 | 5-5 | 6-3 | 6-4 | 3-6 |
H6 (H -14, H -16B) | 9-0 | 9-0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 |
H7 (H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B) | 3-4 | 4-2 | 4-3 | 4-2 | 4-3 | 2-4 |
H8 (H -12, H -14B, H 21-C) | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 |
D1 (D -20, D 21-, D 35-) | 13-0 | 9-11 | 5-18 | 0-11 | 0-18 | 6-17 |
D2 (D 40-, D 45-) | 9-11 | 9-11 | 11-10 | 9-9 | 10,5-9,5 | 11-9 |
D3 (D -16, D 50-, D 55-) | 14-6 | 15-3 | 12-11 | 8-5 | 6-15 | 3-17 |
D4 (D 60-, D 65-) | 3-6 | 3-4 | 2-7 | 5-4 | 5-5 | 4-5 |
D5 (D 70-) | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 |
D6 (D -14, D -16B) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 |
D7 (D -20B, D 21-B, D 35-B) | 2-2 | 2-4 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 1-6 | 3-5 |
D8 (D -12, D -14B, D 21-C) | 4-0 | 4-0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 |
9 (H -10, D -10, H -12B, D -12B, Begynder) | 3-0 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-1 |
Gruppe H1
(H -20, H 21-, H 35-)
- [8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Sune Dupont | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H21- | 00:58:41 |   |   | 8  |   | 8  | 8  |
2 | Anton Rasmussen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H21- | 01:08:28 |   |   | 7  |   | 7  | 7  |
3 | Jakob Gade | Viborg OK | H35- | 01:09:00 |   | 8  |   | 8  |   | 6  |
4 | Bjørn Sommer | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H35- | 01:09:50 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 5  |
5 | Per O. Espegren | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H35- | 01:10:54 |   |   | 5  |   | 5  | 4  |
6 | Alex Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H-20 | 01:12:44 | 10* | 9* | 6* |   |   |   |
7 | Søren Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H35- | 01:16:41 | 7  | 6  | 3  |   |   |   |
8 | Morten Nikkel Andersen | Viborg OK | H21- | 01:18:04 |   | 5  |   | 7  |   | 3  |
9 | Martin Christensen | Mariager Fjord OK | H21- | 01:19:56 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 4  |   |
10 | Jens Peder Jørgensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21- | 01:21:38 | 5  | 4  | 2  |   |   |   |
11 | Christian Wolsing | Mariager Fjord OK | H21- | 01:25:54 | 4  |   |   | 5  | 3  |   |
12 | Kaj Kaspersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H35- | 01:27:12 | 3  | 3  | 1  |   |   |   |
13 | Anders Byrdal | Viborg OK | H21- | 01:28:44 |   | 2  |   | 4  |   | 2  |
14 | Uffe Rasmussen | Mariager Fjord OK | H35- | 01:52:49 | 2  |   |   | 3  | 2  |   |
| Lars Mikkelsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21- | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H2
(H 40-, H 45-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Keld Gade | Viborg OK | H45- | 00:49:42 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
2 | Frank Dabelstein | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H45- | 00:52:41 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 5  |
3 | Allan Hougaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H45- | 00:53:18 |   |   | 5  |   | 5  | 4  |
4 | Henrik Bach | Mariager Fjord OK | H45- | 00:53:48 | 6  |   |   | 5  | 4  |   |
5 | Kim B. Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | H45- | 00:56:03 | 5  | 5  | 4  |   |   |   |
6 | Kim Poulsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H45- | 00:56:14 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 3  |
7 | Michael Enemark Lauridsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H40- | 00:56:50 | 4  | 4  | 2  |   |   |   |
8 | Bjarke Rasmussen | Mariager Fjord OK | H40- | 00:58:43 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 2  |   |
9 | Stig Barrett | Viborg OK | H45- | 01:01:52 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 2  |
10 | Jan Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H40- | 01:04:26 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Lars Klode | Herning Orienteringsklub | H40- | 01:06:36 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
12 | Robert Svensson | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H40- | 01:09:41 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Ricki Laursen | Mariager Fjord OK | H45- | 01:10:15 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
| Ole Jacobsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H45- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H3
(H -16, H 50-, H 55-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Jess Rasmussen | Viborg OK | H55- | 00:43:43 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
2 | Anders Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50- | 00:43:45 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 5  |
3 | Kenn Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H50- | 00:46:47 | 6  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
4 | Ole Jensen | Mariager Fjord OK | H50- | 00:51:55 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
5 | Mogens Hald | Herning Orienteringsklub | H55- | 00:53:58 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
6 | Klaus Wolsing | Mariager Fjord OK | H50- | 00:56:11 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
7 | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H55- | 00:58:00 | 2  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
8 | Vagn Pedersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50- | 01:00:09 |   |   | 2  |   | 3  | 4  |
9 | Jørgen Jørgensen | Viborg OK | H55- | 01:01:00 |   | 2  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
10 | Henning G. Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50- | 01:01:54 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 2  |
11 | Ole Gjøderum | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H55- | 01:04:12 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Erik Søgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50- | 01:06:36 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Jens Christensen | Mariager Fjord OK | H55- | 01:07:35 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
14 | Per Clemensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H50- | 01:10:45 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
15 | Kjeld Tidemand | Viborg OK | H55- | 01:30:32 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
Gruppe H4
(H 60-, H 65-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Jens Jørgen Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H60 | 00:36:41 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Ole Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H60 | 00:38:59 | 3  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
3 | Steen Frandsen | Viborg OK | H65- | 00:41:08 |   | 2  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
4 | Søren Elkjær | Viborg OK | H65- | 00:41:34 |   | 1  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
5 | Søren Munthe | Mariager Fjord OK | H60 | 00:42:08 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 4  |   |
6 | Helge Poulsen | Mariager Fjord OK | H60 | 00:46:16 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 3  |   |
7 | Torben Pedersen | Viborg OK | H60 | 00:50:56 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Keld Abrahamsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H60 | 00:56:52 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
9 | Erling Nørgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H65- | 00:59:05 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
10 | Chris Krogh | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H65- | 01:02:13 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe H5
(H 70-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Asger Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H70- | 00:50:04 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Arne Pedersen | Mariager Fjord OK | H70- | 00:51:44 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Per Lind Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H70- | 00:54:03 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 4  |
4 | Tage Arent Jensen | Viborg OK | H70- | 00:58:24 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 3  |
5 | Vagn Lidegaard | Mariager Fjord OK | H70- | 01:02:14 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
6 | Per Rønnau | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H70- | 01:06:38 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 2  |
7 | Arne Lock | Herning Orienteringsklub | H70- | 01:16:46 | 1  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
Gruppe H6
(H -14, H -16B)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Nicklas Olsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H-16B | 00:45:59 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Mikkel Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H-14 | 01:17:24 |   |   | 5* |   | 6* | 6* |
3 | Daniel B. Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | H-14 | 01:18:22 | 5* | 5* | 3* |   |   |   |
Gruppe H7
(H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B)
- [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Lars Tinsfeldt | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H35-B | 00:53:47 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Jørn Blom | Mariager Fjord OK | H35-B | 00:59:13 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Peter Fallesen | Viborg OK | H35-B | 01:00:43 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
4 | Niels Jørgen Iversen | Mariager Fjord OK | H35-B | 01:01:37 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
5 | Knud Erik Klode | Herning Orienteringsklub | H35-B | 01:15:07 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
6 | Egon Mathiasen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21-B | 01:23:20 | 1  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
7 | Ole Jørgensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H35-B | 01:32:07 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 2  |
Gruppe H8
(H -12, H -14B, H 21-C)
- [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Kasper Knudsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | H21-C | 00:18:03 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Keld Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK | H21-C | 00:41:08 | 2  |   |   | 2  |   |   |
| Hans Chr. Sønderriis | Viborg OK | H21-C | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Carsten Olsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | H21-C | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D1
(D -20, D 21-, D 35-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Anne Ekhard Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D-20 | 00:56:35 |   |   | 8* |   | 8* | 8* |
2 | Pernille Bøch Gylling | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D-20 | 01:05:00 |   |   | 6* |   | 6* | 6* |
3 | Tine Juul | Viborg OK | D21- | 01:12:17 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 4  |
4 | Birgitte Halle | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D35- | 01:13:32 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 3  |
5 | Lene Stick Nielsen | Viborg OK | D35- | 01:16:38 |   | 5  |   | 5  |   | 2  |
6 | Henriette Nygaar Skjørbæk | Herning Orienteringsklub | D-20 | 01:26:27 | 8* | 6* | 3  |   |   |   |
7 | Stine Taudahl Søndergaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | D21- | 01:54:21 | 5  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
Gruppe D2
(D 40-, D 45-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Bettina Gjedde | Mariager Fjord OK | D45- | 01:02:55 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Lene Bejer Damgaard | Viborg OK | D45- | 01:06:09 |   | 6  |   | 5  |   | 6  |
3 | Helle Nikkel | Viborg OK | D45- | 01:10:16 |   | 5  |   | 4  |   | 5  |
4 | Inge Kølbæk Bonne | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D45- | 01:12:37 |   |   | 6  |   | 4,5  | 4  |
4 | Lajla Præstgaard | Mariager Fjord OK | D45- | 01:12:37 | 5  |   |   | 3  | 4,5  |   |
6 | Irene B. Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | D40- | 01:22:12 | 4  | 4  | 5  |   |   |   |
7 | Lene Nygaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | D40- | 01:36:19 | 3  | 3  | 4  |   |   |   |
8 | Hanne Gylling | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D45- | 01:37:00 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 3  |
9 | Tove Jessen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D45- | 01:40:42 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
10 | Anne Ellekrog | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D40- | 01:49:18 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 2  |
Gruppe D3
(D -16, D 50-, D 55-)
- [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Lucia Aagaard | Herning Orienteringsklub | D50- | 00:39:24 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Karen Abildgård Poulsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D-16 | 00:45:44 |   |   | 7* |   | 8* | 8* |
3 | Susanne Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D50- | 00:46:44 | 5  | 5  | 4  |   |   |   |
4 | Kristina Præstgaard | Mariager Fjord OK | D-16 | 00:55:15 | 6* |   |   | 8* | 6* |   |
5 | Lone Dybdal | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D55- | 00:58:03 |   |   | 3  |   | 4  | 5  |
6 | Helga Søby | Herning Orienteringsklub | D55- | 01:04:04 | 3  | 4  | 2  |   |   |   |
7 | Randi Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D55- | 01:06:14 |   |   | 1  |   | 3  | 4  |
8 | Anna Halborg-Madsen | Viborg OK | D55- | 01:12:45 |   | 3  |   | 5  |   | 3  |
| Ansa MacLassen | Mariager Fjord OK | D50- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
| Vibeke Ekhard Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D50- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D4
(D 60-, D 65-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Pia Gade | Viborg OK | D60- | 00:50:33 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
2 | Rigmor Schou | Mariager Fjord OK | D65- | 00:52:44 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 4  |   |
3 | Lena Deleuran Nørgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D65- | 00:56:45 |   |   | 4  |   | 3  | 3  |
4 | Birte Sivebæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D60- | 00:56:53 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 2  |
5 | Anni Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D60- | 00:58:45 | 3  | 3  | 2  |   |   |   |
6 | Gerda Henriksen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D60- | 01:00:51 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Hanne H. Poulsen | Mariager Fjord OK | D60- | 01:02:12 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
8 | Birgit Rasmussen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D60- | 01:19:29 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D5
(D 70-)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Bodil Buchtrup Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D70- | 00:56:18 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Erna Mathiasen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D70- | 01:00:16 | 4  | 4  | 3  |   |   |   |
| Ellen Laustsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D70- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D6
(D -14, D -16B)
- [4, 3, 2, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Maria Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D-14 | 01:00:27 |   |   | 6* |   | 6* | 6* |
Gruppe D7
(D -20B, D 21-B, D 35-B)
- [2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Marie Dybdal | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D21-B | 00:41:20 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Gitte Fallesen | Viborg OK | D35-B | 00:51:39 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
3 | Louise Mielche | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D35-B | 00:55:27 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Vibeke Nybo | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D35-B | 01:06:43 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 1  |
5 | Grethe Jørgensen | Viborg OK | D35-B | 01:13:14 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
6 | Elin Henriksen Hansen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D21-B | 01:14:55 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Inge Iversen | Mariager Fjord OK | D35-B | 01:22:06 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
8 | Pia Birkmose Schmidt | Herning Orienteringsklub | D35-B | 01:26:43 | 2  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
| Marie Louise Dvi Hansen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D21-B | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Gruppe D8
(D -12, D -14B, D 21-C)
- [2, 2, 1, 1] + [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Astrid Gylling Hougaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D-12 | 00:27:14 |   |   | 4* |   | 4* | 4* |
2 | Lene Kring Andersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D21-C | 00:43:01 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
3 | Marianna Mathiasen | Herning Orienteringsklub | D-12 | 00:48:21 | 4* | 4* | 2* |   |   |   |
Gruppe 9
(H -10, D -10, H -12B, D -12B, Begynder)
- [1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
1 | Mathias Sandbæk Olsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Beg | 00:17:14 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
2 | Kristina Mikkelsen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Beg | 00:22:44 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
3 | Jan Mathiasen | Herning Orienteringsklub | Beg | 00:22:59 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
4 | Anna Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | D-10 | 00:23:23 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
5 | Freya Friis Gade | Viborg OK | Beg | 00:33:14 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
6 | Josephine Friis Gade | Viborg OK | Beg | 00:37:32 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |