Djurslandsløb 2014lø 06-09-2014 21:05
StartlisteOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stnr       Brik Navn                       Klub                          Klasse         Start 


Bane 1  (28)   8.3 km  0 Hm   

   117     347448 Jakob Gade                 Viborg OK                     H35-            9:58 
    88     432334 Simon Bisgaard Olsen       OK Vendelboerne               H21-           10:00 
    96    9070568 Christian L Rasmussen      KaSki OK                      H21-           10:02 
    90     212994 Anton Rasmussen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-           10:04 
    91     212970 Sune Dupont                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-           10:06 
    92     860405 Martin Christensen         Mariager Fjord OK             H21-           10:08 
    93     212908 Morten Nikkel Andersen     Viborg OK                     H21-           10:10 
    94     432321 Jens Peder Jørgensen       Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-           10:12 
    95     432333 Anders Byrdal              Viborg OK                     H21-           10:14 
    89     213940 Christian Wolsing          Mariager Fjord OK             H21-           10:16 
    97    9005229 Henrik Rindom Knudsen      OK Melfar                     H21-           10:18 
    98     437551 Lars Mikkelsen             Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-           10:20 
    99     432301 Christian Bertel Andersen  KaSki OK                      H21-           10:22 
    84    9990001 Laurits Bidstrup Møller    Silkeborg OK                  H-20           10:24 
    85     216733 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen  Herning Orienteringsklub      H-20           10:26 
    86     432332 Kenneth Ahm Møller         Randers OK                    H-20           10:28 
    87      21936 Mátyás Pèntek              Horsens OK                    H-20           10:30 
   108     899042 Søren Andersen             Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-           10:32 
   109    1402978 Thomas Ullner              OK Djurs                      H35-           10:34 
   110    1402414 Bjørn Sommer               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-           10:36 
   111     501052 Uffe Rasmussen             Mariager Fjord OK             H35-           10:38 
   112     223409 Jesper Lundsgaard          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H35-           10:40 
   114     767767 Henrik Markvardsen         Tisvilde Hegn OK              H35-           10:44 
   115      44379 Per O. Espegren            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-           10:46 
   116     223412 Søren Mikkelsen            KaSki OK                      H35-           10:48 
   119    9990002 Anker Møller               Silkeborg OK                  H35-           10:50 
   118     223396 Lars Nielsen               OK Esbjerg                    H35-           10:52 
   113    1402971 Allan Reiche               OK Vendelboerne               H35-           11:30 



Bane 2  (41)   6.5 km  0 Hm   

    21     212997 Camilla Bertel Andersen    KaSki OK                      D21-           10:01 
    23     212953 Signe Just Boe             OK Vendelboerne               D21-           10:03 
    24     431036 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard  Herning Orienteringsklub      D21-           10:05 
    15     902925 Anne Ekhard Edsen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-20           10:09 
    16    7003428 Sara Lysemose Poulsen      Silkeborg OK                  D-20           10:11 
    17     212943 Henriette Nygaar Skjørbæk  Herning Orienteringsklub      D-20           10:13 
    18     800042 Signe Edsen                Nordvest OK                   D-20           10:15 
    19     681680 Pernille Bøch Gylling      Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-20           10:17 
    32     571031 Birgitte Halle             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-           10:21 
    33     212965 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen      Horsens OK                    D35-           10:23 
    34      23815 Mette Reiche Sørensen      OK Vendelboerne               D35-           10:25 
    35     434047 Lene Stick Nielsen         Viborg OK                     D35-           10:27 
   131     223392 Morten Gru                 OK Djurs                      H40-           10:29 
   132     225736 Bjarke Rasmussen           Mariager Fjord OK             H40-           10:31 
   133     249679 Lars Klode                 Herning Orienteringsklub      H40-           10:33 
   134      44360 Flemming Thyssen           Horsens OK                    H40-           10:35 
   135      44342 Thomas Herbert Kokholm     Horsens OK                    H40-           10:37 
   136     223389 Jan Kølbæk                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-           10:39 
   137      44373 Michael Enemark Lauridsen  Herning Orienteringsklub      H40-           10:41 
   138     223394 Robert Svensson            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-           10:43 
   139      44326 Kristian Armborg Nielsen   Randers OK                    H45-           10:45 
   140     886627 Kim Poulsen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-           10:47 
   141    1402049 Kim B. Schmidt             Herning Orienteringsklub      H45-           10:49 
   142     426054 Stig Barrett               Viborg OK                     H45-           10:51 
   143     340805 Ole Jacobsen               Herning Orienteringsklub      H45-           10:53 
   144     434101 Allan Hougaard             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-           10:55 
   145      44365 Jan Nielsen                KaSki OK                      H45-           10:57 
   146     213909 Henrik Bach                Mariager Fjord OK             H45-           10:59 
   147     431196 Frank Dabelstein           Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-           11:01 
   148     411857 Keld Gade                  Viborg OK                     H45-           11:03 
   149    1402401 Erik Pedersen              OK Vendelboerne               H45-           11:05 
   150     441833 Finn Hørup Nielsen         OK Vendelboerne               H45-           11:07 
   151    2049206 Ricki Laursen              Mariager Fjord OK             H45-           11:09 
   152     981601 Henrik Valentinsen         Randers OK                    H45-           11:11 
   153     345381 Franz Thomsen              Randers OK                    H45-           11:13 
   154     223465 Kaj Skov                   KaSki OK                      H45-           11:15 
   155    1463912 Carsten Helligsø           KaSki OK                      H45-           11:17 
   156     800089 Kristian Edsen             Nordvest OK                   H45-           11:19 
   157     864004 Per Mønster Jørgensen      Horsens OK                    H45-           11:21 
    22      44352 Tine Juul                  Viborg OK                     D21-           11:23 
    31     229532 Jette Dollerup             OK Pan Århus                  D35-           11:25 



Bane 3  (57)   5.6 km  0 Hm   

   185    1910551 Jens Christensen           Mariager Fjord OK             H55-            9:58 
    45     720324 Irene K. Mikkelsen         Horsens OK                    D40-           10:00 
    46     212973 Anette Hebsgaard           Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     D40-           10:02 
    47     432318 Anne Ellekrog              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D40-           10:04 
    48     441861 Irene B. Schmidt           Herning Orienteringsklub      D40-           10:06 
    49    7111177 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen     Silkeborg OK                  D40-           10:08 
    50     891872 Runa Iversen               Horsens OK                    D40-           10:10 
    51     432317 Lene Nygaard               Herning Orienteringsklub      D40-           10:12 
    53     432307 Inge Kølbæk Bonne          Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D45-           10:16 
    54     432349 Tove Jessen                Herning Orienteringsklub      D45-           10:18 
    55     426055 Helle Nikkel               Viborg OK                     D45-           10:20 
    56     432309 Hanne Gylling              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D45-           10:22 
    57     212976 Ann Dissing                OK Vendelboerne               D45-           10:24 
    58     441810 Anette Bagger Sørensen     Silkeborg OK                  D45-           10:26 
    59     213906 Bettina Gjedde             Mariager Fjord OK             D45-           10:28 
    60     800029 Mette Edsen                Nordvest OK                   D45-           10:30 
    61     223369 Lene Bejer Damgaard        Viborg OK                     D45-           10:32 
    62     223391 Susanne Nielsen            OK Vendelboerne               D45-           10:34 
    63     213930 Lajla Præstgaard           Mariager Fjord OK             D45-           10:36 
    79     439762 Andreas Bagger Hagner      Silkeborg OK                  H-16           10:38 
    80    9010150 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen      OK Pan Århus                  H-16           10:40 
    81    9111099 William Back Kranker       OK Pan Århus                  H-16           10:42 
    82     800092 Jens Kobæk Edsen           Nordvest OK                   H-16           10:44 
   158     213917 Klaus Wolsing              Mariager Fjord OK             H50-           10:46 
   159     223428 Per Clemensen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-           10:48 
   160     213934 Ole Jensen                 Mariager Fjord OK             H50-           10:50 
   161     581959 Erik Søgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-           10:52 
   162     308926 Kenn Kristensen            Herning Orienteringsklub      H50-           10:54 
   163     212964 Jan Thomsen                OK Pan Århus                  H50-           10:56 
   164     354905 Henning G. Jensen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-           10:58 
   165     434102 Vagn Pedersen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-           11:00 
   166     902914 Anders Edsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-           11:02 
   167      44321 Steen Kobberøe             OK Djurs                      H55-           11:04 
   168     426062 Åge Lillethorup            Randers OK                    H55-           11:06 
   169     410419 Jørgen Jørgensen           Viborg OK                     H55-           11:08 
   170      44324 Gert Johannesen            KaSki OK                      H55-           11:10 
   171     223342 Per Hauge                  OK Vendelboerne               H55-           11:12 
   172     351414 Søren Søgaard Nielsen      Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-           11:14 
   173     223406 Mogens Vennevold           Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H55-           11:16 
   174     438498 Kjeld Tidemand             Viborg OK                     H55-           11:18 
   175     223404 Ole Bernth Jensen          Nordvest OK                   H55-           11:20 
   176     223407 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen      OK Vendelboerne               H55-           11:22 
   177      44344 Bjarne Nyberg              KaSki OK                      H55-           11:24 
   178     443357 Mogens Christensen         OK Vendelboerne               H55-           11:26 
   179     209155 Benny Johansen             KaSki OK                      H55-           11:28 
   180     345202 Kim Topp                   Randers OK                    H55-           11:30 
   181     249629 Kaj Jansson                Randers OK                    H55-           11:32 
   182    8619435 Jess Rasmussen             Viborg OK                     H55-           11:34 
   183     441870 Mogens Hald                Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-           11:36 
   184     223466 Claus Madsen               KaSki OK                      H55-           11:38 
   186     223337 Gert Bertel                KaSki OK                      H55-           11:42 
   187     209117 Poul Schøler               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H55-           11:44 
   188    7123123 Erling Trankjær            Holstebro OK                  H55-           11:46 
   189    1406160 Finn Arildsen              OK Pan Århus                  H55-           11:48 
   190     208954 Ole Gjøderum               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H55-           11:50 
   191     208936 Uffe Bach                  OK Djurs                      H55-           11:52 
    52     223400 Mette Kanstrup             OK Pan Århus                  D40-           11:54 



Bane 4  (47)   4.3 km  0 Hm   

    12    2049217 Kristina Præstgaard        Mariager Fjord OK             D-16           10:01 
    13      23496 Karen Abildgård Poulsen    Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-16           10:03 
    14    1223334 Katrine Spanner            OK Pan Århus                  D-16           10:05 
    64     344990 Solveig Topp               Randers OK                    D50-           10:07 
    65     432322 Anita Mogensen             KaSki OK                      D50-           10:09 
    66     902920 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D50-           10:11 
    67     351410 Lucia Aagaard              Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-           10:13 
    68     777772 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen    Horsens OK                    D50-           10:15 
    69     212922 Ann-Vibeke Mose            Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     D50-           10:17 
    70     212933 Kirsten Hald Holdensen     OK Vendelboerne               D50-           10:19 
    71     213903 Ansa MacLassen             Mariager Fjord OK             D50-           10:21 
    72     437550 Susanne Kristensen         Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-           10:23 
    73     426064 Signe Hachenberg Thomsen   Randers OK                    D50-           10:25 
   249     432330 Anette Bernth Hansen       Nordvest OK                   D55-           10:27 
   250     438497 Anna Halborg-Madsen        Viborg OK                     D55-           10:29 
   251     223414 Lone Marianne Jensen       Nordvest OK                   D55-           10:31 
   252     437555 Helga Søby                 Herning Orienteringsklub      D55-           10:33 
   253     223395 Randi Jensen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D55-           10:35 
   254     223477 Karin Wæhrens              OK Vendelboerne               D55-           10:37 
   255     216755 Lone Dybdal                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D55-           10:39 
   256      44383 Kirsten Elisabet Andersen  KaSki OK                      D55-           10:41 
   192     213937 Søren Munthe               Mariager Fjord OK             H60            10:43 
   193     351415 Kaj Kaspersen              Herning Orienteringsklub      H60            10:45 
   194     302148 Varny Vestergaard          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H60            10:47 
   195     216751 Keld Abrahamsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H60            10:49 
   196     777771 Henrik Dagsberg            OK Pan Århus                  H60            10:51 
   197     213916 Helge Poulsen              Mariager Fjord OK             H60            10:53 
   198     223607 Torben Pedersen            Viborg OK                     H60            10:55 
   199      44366 Gunnar Gjermandsen         Horsens OK                    H60            10:57 
   200     351237 Jens Jørgen Jensen         Herning Orienteringsklub      H60            10:59 
   201     223334 Leo Jespersen              KaSki OK                      H60            11:01 
   202     351405 Ole Andersen               Herning Orienteringsklub      H60            11:03 
   203     434062 Max Hansen                 OK Djurs                      H65-           11:05 
   204      44347 Per Bødskov                KaSki OK                      H65-           11:07 
   205     223381 Poul Henning Pedersen      OK Vendelboerne               H65-           11:09 
   206    7007777 Carl Malling               Randers OK                    H65-           11:11 
   207     344248 Steen Frandsen             Viborg OK                     H65-           11:13 
   208      31304 Villy Sørensen             Randers OK                    H65-           11:15 
   209    2049950 Hermann P. Jensen          Nordvest OK                   H65-           11:17 
   210      44345 Søren Elkjær               Viborg OK                     H65-           11:19 
   211     223335 Chris Krogh                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H65-           11:21 
   212      44380 Leif Hansen                Nordvest OK                   H65-           11:23 
   213    1402415 Lars Ole Kopp              KaSki OK                      H65-           11:25 
   214     302029 Gert Odgaard               OK Vendelboerne               H65-           11:27 
   215      44385 Niels Henrik Olesen        Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H65-           11:29 
   216      44374 Bent Skjoldborg            OK Vendelboerne               H65-           11:31 
   217     445324 Erling Nørgaard            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H65-           11:33 



Bane 5a  (18)  3.8 km  0 Hm   

   268     223413 Tage Arent Jensen          Viborg OK                     H70-           10:30 
   258     213904 Arne Pedersen              Mariager Fjord OK             H70-           10:32 
   259     216737 Asger Kristensen           Herning Orienteringsklub      H70-           10:34 
   260      44387 Henning Jørgensen          Nordvest OK                   H70-           10:36 
   261     681841 Vagn Lidegaard             Mariager Fjord OK             H70-           10:38 
   262     347515 Clive Allen                Silkeborg OK                  H70-           10:40 
   263      44359 Kai Hansen                 OK Djurs                      H70-           10:42 
   264      44323 Henning Olesen             Nordvest OK                   H70-           10:44 
   265      44330 Jens Roesgaard             Nordvest OK                   H70-           10:46 
   266     443349 Svend Brøns Petersen       OK Vendelboerne               H70-           10:48 
   267      44353 Thomas Jørgensen           KaSki OK                      H70-           10:50 
   257     246467 Arne Lock                  Herning Orienteringsklub      H70-           10:52 
   269     223423 Per Rønnau                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H70-           10:54 
   270     223352 Per Lind Jensen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H70-           10:56 
   271     343098 Nils Jansson               Randers OK                    H70-           10:58 
   272     216753 Peter Arildsen             OK Vendelboerne               H70-           11:00 
   273     342391 Finn Søndergaard           Randers OK                    H70-           11:02 
   274     308082 Erich Petersen             OK Roskilde                   H70-           11:04 



Bane 5b  (18)  4.0 km  0 Hm   

   226     510312 Birgit Rasmussen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D60-           10:01 
   227     212916 Birte Sivebæk              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D60-           10:03 
   228     192100 Gerda Henriksen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D60-           10:05 
   229    2049213 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard      Silkeborg OK                  D60-           10:07 
   230     411858 Pia Gade                   Viborg OK                     D60-           10:09 
   231     351262 Anni Jensen                Herning Orienteringsklub      D60-           10:11 
   232     213927 Hanne H. Poulsen           Mariager Fjord OK             D60-           10:13 
   233     212925 Karen O. Bech              OK Pan Århus                  D65-           10:15 
   234    2049951 Jane Thode Jensen          Nordvest OK                   D65-           10:17 
   235     212921 Inger Johansen             KaSki OK                      D65-           10:19 
   236     434059 Ann Dorrit Hansen          OK Djurs                      D65-           10:21 
   237     213977 Lisbet Sortkjær            Silkeborg OK                  D65-           10:23 
   238     212996 Lisbet Nielsen             OK Vendelboerne               D65-           10:25 
   239     443283 Lene Bank Hansen           OK Vendelboerne               D65-           10:27 
   240     223341 Lizzie Olesen              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     D65-           10:29 
   241     213922 Rigmor Schou               Mariager Fjord OK             D65-           10:31 
   242     209133 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard     Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D65-           10:33 
   243      44350 Birthe Helms               Silkeborg OK                  D65-           10:35 



Bane 6  (18)   4.8 km  0 Hm   

    77     432345 Mikkel Bo Kølbæk           Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-14           10:00 
    78    1402034 Daniel B. Schmidt          Herning Orienteringsklub      H-14           10:02 
    83     212928 Nicklas Olsen              Herning Orienteringsklub      H-16B          10:04 
   100     212939 Dennis Reiche Andersen     OK Vendelboerne               H21-B          10:06 
   101     209123 Egon Mathiasen             Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-B          10:08 
   102     432316 Peter Lindstrøm Sommer     Randers OK                    H21-B          10:10 
   103     432323 Lars Bach                  OK Djurs                      H21-B          10:12 
   120     432314 Lars Tinsfeldt             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-B          10:14 
   121     432326 Erik Libak Hansen          KaSki OK                      H35-B          10:16 
   122     432338 Jens Olesen Bundgaard      OK Pan Århus                  H35-B          10:18 
   123     213924 Jørn Blom                  Mariager Fjord OK             H35-B          10:20 
   124     212936 Steen Sandfeld             Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     H35-B          10:22 
   125     213932 Niels Jørgen Iversen       Mariager Fjord OK             H35-B          10:24 
   126     648700 Ole Jørgensen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-B          10:26 
   127     212975 Morten Frederiksen         KaSki OK                      H35-B          10:28 
   128     209197 Morten Lynggaard Pedersen  Nordvest OK                   H35-B          10:30 
   129     223444 Peter Fallesen             Viborg OK                     H35-B          10:32 
   130    2049225 Knud Erik Klode            Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-B          10:34 



Bane 7  (10)   3.4 km  0 Hm   

     7     432331 Astrid Gylling Hougaard    Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-12           10:10 
     8     212926 Marianna Mathiasen         Herning Orienteringsklub      D-12           10:12 
    28    1402962 Conny Birch                OK Djurs                      D21-C          10:14 
    29     212917 Lene Kring Andersen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-C          10:16 
    30      23683 Bodil Popp                 OK Vendelboerne               D21-C          10:18 
    76     981771 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen     Horsens OK                    H-12           10:20 
   104     209144 Kasper Knudsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-C          10:22 
   105     362409 Hans Chr. Sønderriis       Viborg OK                     H21-C          10:24 
   106     432346 Carsten Olsen              Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-C          10:26 
   107     213925 Keld Østergaard            Mariager Fjord OK             H21-C          10:28 



Bane 8  (5)    3.2 km  0 Hm   

   244     432302 Else Roesgaard             Nordvest OK                   D70-           10:00 
   245     432347 Ellen Laustsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D70-           10:02 
   246     432327 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D70-           10:04 
   247     216754 Vivi Arildsen              OK Vendelboerne               D70-           10:06 
   248     351301 Erna Mathiasen             Herning Orienteringsklub      D70-           10:08 



Bane 9  (15)   4.3 km  0 Hm   

    10    7003427 Nanna Lysemose Poulsen     Silkeborg OK                  D-14           10:01 
    11     212969 Maria Bo Kølbæk            Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-14           10:03 
    20     432335 Nina Skov                  KaSki OK                      D-20B          10:05 
    25     432313 Elin Henriksen Hansen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B          10:07 
    26     891602 Marie Dybdal               Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B          10:09 
    27     432306 Marie Louise Dvi Hansen    Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B          10:11 
    36     432339 Gitte Fallesen             Viborg OK                     D35-B          10:13 
    37     212944 Louise Mielche             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-B          10:15 
    38     212971 Pia Birkmose Schmidt       Herning Orienteringsklub      D35-B          10:17 
    39     364921 Charlotte Wilsky           Horsens OK                    D35-B          10:19 
    40     410420 Grethe Jørgensen           Viborg OK                     D35-B          10:21 
    41     432303 Helle Bach                 OK Djurs                      D35-B          10:23 
    42     213919 Inge Iversen               Mariager Fjord OK             D35-B          10:25 
    43     432310 Vibeke Nybo                Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-B          10:27 
    44     223370 Louise Kolind              Silkeborg OK                  D35-B          10:29 



Bane 10  (18)  2.8 km  0 Hm   

     1     212993 Anna Bo Kølbæk             Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-10           10:00 
     2      44917 Sarah Toft Kalms           KaSki OK                      D-10           10:00 
     3    1402407 Theresa Skouboe            Horsens OK                    D-10           10:00 
     4     431018 Johanne Skouboe            Horsens OK                    D-10           10:00 
     5     432328 Eline Rahbek Thyssen       Horsens OK                    D-10           10:00 
     6     981617 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen      Horsens OK                    D-10           10:00 
     9      23523 Cecilie Toft Kalms         KaSki OK                      D-12B          10:00 
    74     212955 Jonas Ellegård Kokholm     Horsens OK                    H-10           10:00 
    75     432336 Lasse Rahbek Thyssen       Horsens OK                    H-10           10:00 
   218     432308 Mathias Sandbæk Olsen      Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg            10:00 
   219     432350 Jan Mathiasen              Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg            10:00 
   220     432315 Freya Friis Gade           Viborg OK                     Beg            10:00 
   221     432340 Josephine Friis Gade       Viborg OK                     Beg            10:00 
   222     432344 Emil Sandfeld              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub     Beg            10:00 
   223     212983 Sofie Bønlykke Riis        Horsens OK                    Beg            10:00 
   224     212974 Elanor Henriksen           Horsens OK                    Beg            10:00 
   225     432311 Rasmus Efsen               Horsens OK                    Beg            10:00 
   275      23296 Kristina Mikkelsen         Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg            10:00