Djurslandsløb 2012sø 23-09-2012 13:51
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                Kla.         Tid                                                                                                                 



Bane 1  (37)                            9.4 km   23 K                                  
                                                    1(61)   2(57)   3(38)   4(31)   5(32)   6(37)   7(52)   8(96)  9(105)  10(95)  11(76)  12(93) 13(111) 14(107) 
                                                   15(55)  16(56)  17(81) 18(110) 19(103)  20(75)  21(67)  22(35)  23(36)       M                                 

    1    275 Jakob Ekhard Edsen  H1720A   1:01:29    0:50    3:53    5:21   11:09   15:00   18:09   19:10   22:59   27:10   31:19   32:43   37:56   40:17   41:15 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     0:50    3:03    1:28    5:48    3:51    3:09    1:01    3:49    4:11    4:09    1:24    5:13    2:21    0:58 
                                                    44:53   46:08   47:16   50:12   51:52   54:23   56:22 1:00:16 1:00:49 1:01:29                                 
                                                     3:38    1:15    1:08    2:56    1:40    2:31    1:59    3:54    0:33    0:40                                 
    2    178 Kristian Vad        H21A     1:06:57    0:58    4:43    6:19   12:38   16:14   21:13   22:23   26:08   30:36   34:44   36:14   41:16   43:58   45:00 
             Horsens OK                              0:58    3:45    1:36    6:19    3:36    4:59    1:10    3:45    4:28    4:08    1:30    5:02    2:42    1:02 
                                                    48:28   49:31   50:35   54:11   56:12   58:37 1:01:38 1:05:33 1:06:11 1:06:57                                 
                                                     3:28    1:03    1:04    3:36    2:01    2:25    3:01    3:55    0:38    0:46                                 
    3    195 Niklas Ingwersen    H21A     1:08:44    0:59    3:56    5:25   11:26   15:52   19:58   21:05   26:27   30:56   35:41   37:05   42:39   45:12   46:14 
             Horsens OK                              0:59    2:57    1:29    6:01    4:26    4:06    1:07    5:22    4:29    4:45    1:24    5:34    2:33    1:02 
                                                    50:08   51:20   52:39   56:07   58:02 1:00:33 1:03:30 1:07:27 1:08:06 1:08:44                                 
                                                     3:54    1:12    1:19    3:28    1:55    2:31    2:57    3:57    0:39    0:38                                 
    4    318 Jørgen Schnack      H35A     1:11:04    1:05    4:28    6:21   12:35   16:16   19:28   20:50   25:00   32:43   38:18   39:48   45:20   48:04   49:05 
             Aalborg OK                              1:05    3:23    1:53    6:14    3:41    3:12    1:22    4:10    7:43    5:35    1:30    5:32    2:44    1:01 
                                                    52:34   53:41   54:55   58:23 1:00:26 1:02:59 1:05:30 1:09:40 1:10:19 1:11:04                                 
                                                     3:29    1:07    1:14    3:28    2:03    2:33    2:31    4:10    0:39    0:45                                 
    5    159 Bjarke Boserup      H21A     1:14:52    0:50    4:01    5:37   12:40   16:31   21:35   24:33   29:37   34:03   38:27   40:03   45:48   49:14   50:19 
             Aalborg OK                              0:50    3:11    1:36    7:03    3:51    5:04    2:58    5:04    4:26    4:24    1:36    5:45    3:26    1:05 
                                                    54:24   55:33   56:49 1:00:39 1:02:47 1:05:50 1:08:24 1:13:29 1:14:10 1:14:52                                 
                                                     4:05    1:09    1:16    3:50    2:08    3:03    2:34    5:05    0:41    0:42                                 
    6     69 Flemming Thyssen    H35A     1:15:28    1:02    5:29    7:12   14:06   18:21   23:22   24:37   28:34   34:07   39:12   40:55   46:30   49:25   50:38 
             Horsens OK                              1:02    4:27    1:43    6:54    4:15    5:01    1:15    3:57    5:33    5:05    1:43    5:35    2:55    1:13 
                                                    54:37   55:54   57:47 1:01:29 1:04:05 1:06:43 1:09:35 1:13:56 1:14:37 1:15:28                                 
                                                     3:59    1:17    1:53    3:42    2:36    2:38    2:52    4:21    0:41    0:51                                 
    7    288 Henrik Tinggaard An H35A     1:17:43    1:11    5:19    7:01   14:17   18:30   23:20   24:38   28:27   33:10   38:16   39:59   46:41   50:12   51:26 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:11    4:08    1:42    7:16    4:13    4:50    1:18    3:49    4:43    5:06    1:43    6:42    3:31    1:14 
                                                    55:28   56:47   58:18 1:02:10 1:04:32 1:07:18 1:11:26 1:16:14 1:16:58 1:17:43                                 
                                                     4:02    1:19    1:31    3:52    2:22    2:46    4:08    4:48    0:44    0:45                                 
    8    252 Nicolaj Nielsen     H35A     1:19:37    0:54    4:38    6:28   14:00   18:04   22:13   23:24   28:11   33:36   38:12   40:03   46:17   49:28   51:59 
             Horsens OK                              0:54    3:44    1:50    7:32    4:04    4:09    1:11    4:47    5:25    4:36    1:51    6:14    3:11    2:31 
                                                    56:10   57:34   59:54 1:03:59 1:07:21 1:09:57 1:13:02 1:17:48 1:18:51 1:19:37                                 
                                                     4:11    1:24    2:20    4:05    3:22    2:36    3:05    4:46    1:03    0:46                                 
    9    322 Chr. Peter MacLasse B1       1:22:17    1:02    5:13    6:57   15:33   20:03   24:20   25:34   30:15   35:24   40:54   42:27   49:04   53:08   54:44 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       1:02    4:11    1:44    8:36    4:30    4:17    1:14    4:41    5:09    5:30    1:33    6:37    4:04    1:36 
                                                    58:57 1:00:19 1:01:32 1:05:36 1:08:04 1:11:21 1:14:31 1:20:31 1:21:20 1:22:17                                 
                                                     4:13    1:22    1:13    4:04    2:28    3:17    3:10    6:00    0:49    0:57                                 
   10     46 Nicklas Mønster Jør H1720A   1:24:57    0:59    4:52    6:28   13:58   18:37   22:30   24:08   28:31   34:41   39:54   41:46   48:45   53:04   54:24 
             Horsens OK                              0:59    3:53    1:36    7:30    4:39    3:53    1:38    4:23    6:10    5:13    1:52    6:59    4:19    1:20 
                                                    59:16 1:00:58 1:03:25 1:08:16 1:10:59 1:14:01 1:18:02 1:23:31 1:24:14 1:24:57                                 
                                                     4:52    1:42    2:27    4:51    2:43    3:02    4:01    5:29    0:43    0:43                                 
   11    235 Anton Rasmussen     H21A     1:26:09    1:01    5:33    7:16   17:05   21:29   27:29   28:46   33:01   38:22   43:58   45:29   51:41   56:28   58:26 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:01    4:32    1:43    9:49    4:24    6:00    1:17    4:15    5:21    5:36    1:31    6:12    4:47    1:58 
                                                  1:03:27 1:04:55 1:06:15 1:10:10 1:12:55 1:15:54 1:18:41 1:24:38 1:25:27 1:26:09                                 
                                                     5:01    1:28    1:20    3:55    2:45    2:59    2:47    5:57    0:49    0:42                                 
   12     57 Kenn Kristensen     H35A     1:28:22    1:06    6:04    8:06   18:33   23:22   27:53   29:15   34:04   40:06   46:10   48:07   54:35   58:21   59:44 
             Herning Orientering                     1:06    4:58    2:02   10:27    4:49    4:31    1:22    4:49    6:02    6:04    1:57    6:28    3:46    1:23 
                                                  1:03:56 1:05:10 1:06:54 1:11:13 1:13:48 1:16:38 1:21:11 1:26:49 1:27:36 1:28:22                                 
                                                     4:12    1:14    1:44    4:19    2:35    2:50    4:33    5:38    0:47    0:46                                 
   13    115 Jan Nielsen         H35A     1:29:39    1:02    5:21    7:41   16:13   21:11   27:41   28:58   35:47   42:17   47:04   48:42   54:37   57:59   59:24 
             KaSki OK                                1:02    4:19    2:20    8:32    4:58    6:30    1:17    6:49    6:30    4:47    1:38    5:55    3:22    1:25 
                                                  1:03:59 1:05:28 1:08:46 1:13:55 1:16:48 1:19:35 1:22:32 1:28:01 1:28:51 1:29:39                                 
                                                     4:35    1:29    3:18    5:09    2:53    2:47    2:57    5:29    0:50    0:48                                 
   14    146 Søren Mikkelsen     H35A     1:30:20    1:19    6:20    8:08   15:52   20:43   26:24   27:45   32:04   37:58   43:55   46:11   53:44   57:05   58:47 
             KaSki OK                                1:19    5:01    1:48    7:44    4:51    5:41    1:21    4:19    5:54    5:57    2:16    7:33    3:21    1:42 
                                                  1:03:26 1:04:52 1:08:50 1:13:15 1:16:03 1:19:24 1:23:06 1:28:42 1:29:28 1:30:20                                 
                                                     4:39    1:26    3:58    4:25    2:48    3:21    3:42    5:36    0:46    0:52                                 
   15    205 Keld Nielsen        H35A     1:31:00    2:04    6:02    8:05   16:32   21:36   26:18   27:59   33:20   39:32   46:55   48:53   56:02   59:17 1:00:35 
             OK Djurs                                2:04    3:58    2:03    8:27    5:04    4:42    1:41    5:21    6:12    7:23    1:58    7:09    3:15    1:18 
                                                  1:05:19 1:06:52 1:08:39 1:13:42 1:16:26 1:19:32 1:23:35 1:29:20 1:30:10 1:31:00                                 
                                                     4:44    1:33    1:47    5:03    2:44    3:06    4:03    5:45    0:50    0:50                                 
   16    298 Lars Mikkelsen      H21A     1:32:30    1:17    5:36    7:52   15:37   20:10   27:12   28:42   34:04   43:00   48:46   50:32   57:14 1:01:21 1:02:59 
             Herning Orientering                     1:17    4:19    2:16    7:45    4:33    7:02    1:30    5:22    8:56    5:46    1:46    6:42    4:07    1:38 
                                                  1:07:56 1:09:41 1:11:15 1:16:20 1:18:46 1:21:53 1:26:03 1:31:04 1:31:48 1:32:30                                 
                                                     4:57    1:45    1:34    5:05    2:26    3:07    4:10    5:01    0:44    0:42                                 
   17    227 Thomas Ullner       H35A     1:33:17    1:18    5:49    7:46   15:55   21:02   24:51   26:43   32:16   38:34   43:56   45:38   52:41   57:17   58:59 
             OK Djurs                                1:18    4:31    1:57    8:09    5:07    3:49    1:52    5:33    6:18    5:22    1:42    7:03    4:36    1:42 
                                                  1:06:17 1:08:12 1:09:56 1:15:02 1:18:27 1:21:28 1:25:52 1:31:25 1:32:28 1:33:17                                 
                                                     7:18    1:55    1:44    5:06    3:25    3:01    4:24    5:33    1:03    0:49                                 
   18     93 Per Storm Hansen    B1       1:34:48    1:30    7:26    9:30   20:59   26:33   31:14   33:06   37:20   45:00   50:58   52:35 1:00:03 1:03:28 1:04:49 
             Svendborg OK                            1:30    5:56    2:04   11:29    5:34    4:41    1:52    4:14    7:40    5:58    1:37    7:28    3:25    1:21 
                                                  1:11:22 1:12:44 1:14:20 1:18:59 1:21:21 1:24:08 1:27:33 1:33:12 1:34:06 1:34:48                                 
                                                     6:33    1:22    1:36    4:39    2:22    2:47    3:25    5:39    0:54    0:42                                 
   19     24 Thorkild Jensen     H35A     1:35:09    1:19    5:48    7:33   17:10   22:20   26:28   28:29   34:19   41:08   46:38   48:14   54:22   59:07 1:05:39 
             Randers OK                              1:19    4:29    1:45    9:37    5:10    4:08    2:01    5:50    6:49    5:30    1:36    6:08    4:45    6:32 
                                                  1:10:40 1:12:55 1:14:36 1:19:09 1:21:58 1:25:06 1:28:31 1:33:42 1:34:24 1:35:09                                 
                                                     5:01    2:15    1:41    4:33    2:49    3:08    3:25    5:11    0:42    0:45                                 
   20    301 Martin B. Nielsen   H1720A   1:37:33    1:08    5:08    7:35   17:20   22:05   26:52   28:14   35:24   42:04   48:26   50:09   58:11 1:01:52 1:03:19 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:08    4:00    2:27    9:45    4:45    4:47    1:22    7:10    6:40    6:22    1:43    8:02    3:41    1:27 
                                                  1:13:45 1:15:15 1:16:34 1:20:23 1:22:45 1:26:35 1:29:51 1:36:08 1:36:58 1:37:33                                 
                                                    10:26    1:30    1:19    3:49    2:22    3:50    3:16    6:17    0:50    0:35                                 
   21    126 Esben Blicher       B1       1:37:39    1:07    6:34    8:22   15:17   19:59   23:30   25:02   30:04   39:39   53:58   55:36 1:02:12 1:07:10 1:08:56 
             OK GORM                                 1:07    5:27    1:48    6:55    4:42    3:31    1:32    5:02    9:35   14:19    1:38    6:36    4:58    1:46 
                                                  1:13:39 1:15:04 1:16:50 1:21:14 1:23:21 1:26:08 1:30:47 1:36:07 1:36:53 1:37:39                                 
                                                     4:43    1:25    1:46    4:24    2:07    2:47    4:39    5:20    0:46    0:46                                 
   22     35 Søren Andersen      H21A     1:37:41    1:31    6:43    8:44   16:43   21:53   26:30   29:03   33:46   40:05   46:11   48:01   56:39 1:01:51 1:03:24 
             Herning Orientering                     1:31    5:12    2:01    7:59    5:10    4:37    2:33    4:43    6:19    6:06    1:50    8:38    5:12    1:33 
                                                  1:08:34 1:10:43 1:12:37 1:17:35 1:20:33 1:23:48 1:27:15 1:35:52 1:36:48 1:37:41                                 
                                                     5:10    2:09    1:54    4:58    2:58    3:15    3:27    8:37    0:56    0:53                                 
   23      1 Kim Hyldgaard       H35A     1:38:59    1:04    5:07    6:57   16:17   21:16   27:01   28:30   35:23   43:33   49:26   52:02   59:40 1:03:29 1:05:19 
             Herning Orientering                     1:04    4:03    1:50    9:20    4:59    5:45    1:29    6:53    8:10    5:53    2:36    7:38    3:49    1:50 
                                                  1:10:18 1:12:03 1:14:03 1:18:42 1:22:12 1:25:48 1:31:23 1:37:12 1:38:09 1:38:59                                 
                                                     4:59    1:45    2:00    4:39    3:30    3:36    5:35    5:49    0:57    0:50                                 
   24    259 Henrik Valentinsen  H35A     1:40:01    2:01    6:50    8:57   17:35   22:33   26:39   28:09   33:14   40:53   47:15   49:09   56:05 1:00:55 1:06:13 
             Randers OK                              2:01    4:49    2:07    8:38    4:58    4:06    1:30    5:05    7:39    6:22    1:54    6:56    4:50    5:18 
                                                  1:11:09 1:12:41 1:14:34 1:21:16 1:24:48 1:28:09 1:32:15 1:37:50 1:38:59 1:40:01                                 
                                                     4:56    1:32    1:53    6:42    3:32    3:21    4:06    5:35    1:09    1:02                                 
   25    282 Christian Bertel An H21A     1:43:01    2:02    6:13    8:13   16:23   21:36   25:32   27:04   32:29   42:21   49:10   51:01   58:11 1:02:38 1:04:02 
             KaSki OK                                2:02    4:11    2:00    8:10    5:13    3:56    1:32    5:25    9:52    6:49    1:51    7:10    4:27    1:24 
                                                  1:10:12 1:13:10 1:18:32 1:24:25 1:27:41 1:31:09 1:35:08 1:41:20 1:42:20 1:43:01                                 
                                                     6:10    2:58    5:22    5:53    3:16    3:28    3:59    6:12    1:00    0:41                                 
   26    304 Claus Bobach        H35A     1:43:15    1:02    5:21    7:20   15:51   20:43   24:34   26:03   30:52   39:07   45:38   48:07   56:02 1:00:19 1:02:28 
             Aalborg OK                              1:02    4:19    1:59    8:31    4:52    3:51    1:29    4:49    8:15    6:31    2:29    7:55    4:17    2:09 
                                                  1:08:53 1:10:46 1:12:56 1:19:09 1:22:35 1:26:54 1:31:31 1:41:11 1:42:08 1:43:15                                 
                                                     6:25    1:53    2:10    6:13    3:26    4:19    4:37    9:40    0:57    1:07                                 
   27    134 Anders Tversted     H21A     1:44:02    1:24    9:34   11:20   21:49   26:43   40:23   42:07   47:35   53:33 1:01:05 1:02:29 1:08:39 1:13:32 1:15:35 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:24    8:10    1:46   10:29    4:54   13:40    1:44    5:28    5:58    7:32    1:24    6:10    4:53    2:03 
                                                  1:20:32 1:21:56 1:24:06 1:28:20 1:31:44 1:34:37 1:37:31 1:42:12 1:43:16 1:44:02                                 
                                                     4:57    1:24    2:10    4:14    3:24    2:53    2:54    4:41    1:04    0:46                                 
   28    218 Per O. Espegren     H35A     1:44:39    2:04    6:20    8:20   16:00   22:47   26:47   28:32   34:15   41:20   48:55   51:49 1:00:24 1:05:01 1:09:36 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:04    4:16    2:00    7:40    6:47    4:00    1:45    5:43    7:05    7:35    2:54    8:35    4:37    4:35 
                                                  1:15:56 1:17:37 1:20:01 1:26:36 1:29:35 1:32:54 1:37:22 1:43:02 1:43:54 1:44:39                                 
                                                     6:20    1:41    2:24    6:35    2:59    3:19    4:28    5:40    0:52    0:45                                 
   29    295 Uffe Rasmussen      B1       1:48:59    1:17    6:50    9:50   21:43   26:22   31:06   32:24   39:37   51:14   58:48 1:00:37 1:08:11 1:11:49 1:15:01 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       1:17    5:33    3:00   11:53    4:39    4:44    1:18    7:13   11:37    7:34    1:49    7:34    3:38    3:12 
                                                  1:19:57 1:21:22 1:23:25 1:30:28 1:33:37 1:36:50 1:41:20 1:47:33 1:48:17 1:48:59                                 
                                                     4:56    1:25    2:03    7:03    3:09    3:13    4:30    6:13    0:44    0:42                                 
   30    210 Jens Peder Jørgense H21A     1:52:26    3:14    7:56   10:12   18:24   24:40   34:19   36:54   43:45   53:26   59:25 1:01:10 1:11:09 1:16:24 1:17:54 
             Herning Orientering                     3:14    4:42    2:16    8:12    6:16    9:39    2:35    6:51    9:41    5:59    1:45    9:59    5:15    1:30 
                                                  1:24:56 1:26:24 1:27:51 1:32:45 1:36:28 1:39:40 1:44:02 1:50:20 1:51:36 1:52:26                                 
                                                     7:02    1:28    1:27    4:54    3:43    3:12    4:22    6:18    1:16    0:50                                 
   31     82 Jacob Berg Nielsen  H35A     1:54:51    1:19    6:11    8:12   17:11   22:53   27:45   31:19   39:56   54:18 1:00:24 1:02:20 1:11:46 1:15:22 1:22:20 
             KaSki OK                                1:19    4:52    2:01    8:59    5:42    4:52    3:34    8:37   14:22    6:06    1:56    9:26    3:36    6:58 
                                                  1:27:11 1:30:10 1:34:01 1:38:47 1:41:50 1:44:47 1:47:48 1:53:11 1:54:05 1:54:51         1:09:50                 
                                                     4:51    2:59    3:51    4:46    3:03    2:57    3:01    5:23    0:54    0:46             *92                 
   32    307 Christian Wolsing   B1       1:55:57    1:12    6:17    9:29   18:28   24:38   31:15   33:53   39:46   45:13   51:32   53:41 1:03:02 1:07:25 1:08:50 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       1:12    5:05    3:12    8:59    6:10    6:37    2:38    5:53    5:27    6:19    2:09    9:21    4:23    1:25 
                                                  1:15:24 1:16:45 1:29:01 1:33:31 1:36:14 1:41:52 1:46:04 1:54:28 1:55:11 1:55:57                                 
                                                     6:34    1:21   12:16    4:30    2:43    5:38    4:12    8:24    0:43    0:46                                 
   33    169 Stefan Jeppesen     H21A     1:56:13    1:41    7:58   10:30   23:30   29:57   35:10   37:26   44:16   51:36   58:22 1:00:13 1:11:58 1:16:41 1:18:15 
             KaSki OK                                1:41    6:17    2:32   13:00    6:27    5:13    2:16    6:50    7:20    6:46    1:51   11:45    4:43    1:34 
                                                  1:23:51 1:25:23 1:27:17 1:32:30 1:36:13 1:39:54 1:47:40 1:54:35 1:55:23 1:56:13         1:09:58                 
                                                     5:36    1:32    1:54    5:13    3:43    3:41    7:46    6:55    0:48    0:50             *92                 
   34    243 Kristian Arnborg Ni H21A     1:59:53    1:27    6:17    8:57   18:51   24:54   30:48   32:34   39:41   50:37   57:30   59:58 1:08:01 1:13:23 1:16:27 
             Randers OK                              1:27    4:50    2:40    9:54    6:03    5:54    1:46    7:07   10:56    6:53    2:28    8:03    5:22    3:04 
                                                  1:23:53 1:25:57 1:28:28 1:35:44 1:39:53 1:44:20 1:49:15 1:57:35 1:58:51 1:59:53                                 
                                                     7:26    2:04    2:31    7:16    4:09    4:27    4:55    8:20    1:16    1:02                                 
   35    310 Andreas Popp        H21A     2:05:06    1:35    6:46    9:19   18:03   26:29   32:33   34:25   39:46   49:32   56:18 1:00:35 1:13:19 1:19:10 1:20:49 
             Aalborg OK                              1:35    5:11    2:33    8:44    8:26    6:04    1:52    5:21    9:46    6:46    4:17   12:44    5:51    1:39 
                                                  1:27:33 1:29:21 1:31:48 1:38:41 1:42:56 1:48:33 1:56:41 2:03:15 2:04:15 2:05:06         1:17:19                 
                                                     6:44    1:48    2:27    6:53    4:15    5:37    8:08    6:34    1:00    0:51            *107                 

          13 Jakob Dybdal Abraha H1720A   Fejlkl.    1:05    5:38    7:35   14:39   20:17   25:12   26:39   31:38   40:16   47:38   50:20 1:02:34 1:06:55 1:08:23 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:05    4:33    1:57    7:04    5:38    4:55    1:27    4:59    8:38    7:22    2:42   12:14    4:21    1:28 
                                                  1:14:17 1:15:49 1:17:45 1:21:41 1:24:11   ----- 1:29:24 1:34:58 1:35:52 1:36:29                                 
                                                     5:54    1:32    1:56    3:56    2:30            5:13    5:34    0:54    0:37                                 
         186 Peter Dalsgaard     H21A     Fejlkl.    1:34    6:17    8:31   20:21   26:08   30:57   32:43   57:12   ----- 1:21:41 1:23:34 1:34:58 1:40:00 1:43:08 
             Randers OK                              1:34    4:43    2:14   11:50    5:47    4:49    1:46   24:29           24:29    1:53   11:24    5:02    3:08 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:06:47 2:07:51                                 
                                                                                                                    23:39    1:04                                 



Bane 2A  (55)                           6.8 km   20 K                                  
                                                    1(58)   2(83)   3(71)   4(42)   5(40)   6(81)   7(91)  8(108)  9(102) 10(100) 11(111) 12(103)  13(90)  14(75) 
                                                   15(65)  16(80)  17(55)  18(33)  19(34)  20(36)       M                                                         

    1    343 Peter Villadsen     H40A       57:29    2:34    5:45   10:11   13:07   16:57   21:21   24:42   27:47   30:55   31:30   33:57   36:14   38:32   40:02 
             Aalborg OK                              2:34    3:11    4:26    2:56    3:50    4:24    3:21    3:05    3:08    0:35    2:27    2:17    2:18    1:30 
                                                    42:44   44:01   48:02   54:32   55:59   56:45   57:29                                                         
                                                     2:42    1:17    4:01    6:30    1:27    0:46    0:44                                                         
    2    342 Steffen Alm         B2A        58:12    2:34    6:03   10:59   14:13   17:09   20:50   24:20   27:56   31:51   32:43   35:09   38:32   41:00   42:11 
             Nordvest OK                             2:34    3:29    4:56    3:14    2:56    3:41    3:30    3:36    3:55    0:52    2:26    3:23    2:28    1:11 
                                                    46:42   47:50   50:33   54:49   56:19   57:24   58:12                                                         
                                                     4:31    1:08    2:43    4:16    1:30    1:05    0:48                                                         
    3     80 Mads Mikkelsen      H40A       58:21    2:35    6:00   10:44   14:03   16:57   20:41   24:22   29:05   32:33   33:19   36:22   38:44   41:11   42:17 
             Horsens OK                              2:35    3:25    4:44    3:19    2:54    3:44    3:41    4:43    3:28    0:46    3:03    2:22    2:27    1:06 
                                                    46:15   47:39   50:39   54:53   56:26   57:29   58:21                                                         
                                                     3:58    1:24    3:00    4:14    1:33    1:03    0:52                                                         
    4    300 Per Mønster Jørgens H45A     1:00:04    2:18    6:07   11:06   14:36   17:47   22:01   26:09   29:33   33:02   34:07   37:12   40:27   43:04   44:06 
             Horsens OK                              2:18    3:49    4:59    3:30    3:11    4:14    4:08    3:24    3:29    1:05    3:05    3:15    2:37    1:02 
                                                    47:38   48:43   51:49   56:39   58:07   59:17 1:00:04                                                         
                                                     3:32    1:05    3:06    4:50    1:28    1:10    0:47                                                         
    5      4 Søren Maarup        B2A      1:01:09    2:23    5:28   10:37   13:48   17:02   20:23   24:13   27:52   31:53   32:48   35:44   38:56   43:31   44:26 
             Kolding OK                              2:23    3:05    5:09    3:11    3:14    3:21    3:50    3:39    4:01    0:55    2:56    3:12    4:35    0:55 
                                                    48:33   49:34   52:41   57:41   59:17 1:00:22 1:01:09                                                         
                                                     4:07    1:01    3:07    5:00    1:36    1:05    0:47                                                         
    6    297 Søren Flytkjær      H45A     1:01:45    2:49    6:29   11:53   15:32   18:48   23:03   26:52   30:32   34:03   35:00   38:02   41:21   44:18   45:36 
             Aalborg OK                              2:49    3:40    5:24    3:39    3:16    4:15    3:49    3:40    3:31    0:57    3:02    3:19    2:57    1:18 
                                                    49:45   50:44   53:43   58:15   59:58 1:00:57 1:01:45                                                         
                                                     4:09    0:59    2:59    4:32    1:43    0:59    0:48                                                         
    7    258 Frank Dabelstein    H45A     1:01:53    2:50    6:11   11:07   14:25   17:31   21:37   25:05   30:15   33:21   34:25   37:18   41:01   43:34   44:39 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:50    3:21    4:56    3:18    3:06    4:06    3:28    5:10    3:06    1:04    2:53    3:43    2:33    1:05 
                                                    49:38   50:51   53:40   58:14 1:00:01 1:01:04 1:01:53                                                         
                                                     4:59    1:13    2:49    4:34    1:47    1:03    0:49                                                         
    8    332 Keld Gade           B2A      1:02:01    2:28    6:03   10:46   14:13   17:07   22:23   25:44   29:36   33:24   34:09   36:38   39:23   44:02   45:08 
             Viborg OK                               2:28    3:35    4:43    3:27    2:54    5:16    3:21    3:52    3:48    0:45    2:29    2:45    4:39    1:06 
                                                    50:32   51:36   54:27   58:58 1:00:23 1:01:16 1:02:01                                                         
                                                     5:24    1:04    2:51    4:31    1:25    0:53    0:45                                                         
    9    375 Jens Børsting       H50A     1:02:03    2:29    5:59   10:52   14:47   17:56   21:40   25:14   28:50   32:34   33:40   38:36   41:44   44:36   45:46 
             Silkeborg OK                            2:29    3:30    4:53    3:55    3:09    3:44    3:34    3:36    3:44    1:06    4:56    3:08    2:52    1:10 
                                                    49:28   51:05   54:08   58:28 1:00:04 1:01:12 1:02:03                                                         
                                                     3:42    1:37    3:03    4:20    1:36    1:08    0:51                                                         
   10    303 Andreas Skov        H50A     1:02:22    2:23    6:18   12:13   15:38   18:52   22:50   26:45   30:28   33:52   34:50   38:22   41:54   44:50   46:02 
             Herning Orientering                     2:23    3:55    5:55    3:25    3:14    3:58    3:55    3:43    3:24    0:58    3:32    3:32    2:56    1:12 
                                                    50:29   51:30   54:30   59:04 1:00:35 1:01:33 1:02:22                                                         
                                                     4:27    1:01    3:00    4:34    1:31    0:58    0:49                                                         
   11    334 Niels Møller Peters B2A      1:03:39    2:59    7:26   13:09   16:48   20:09   24:11   27:55   32:19   35:43   36:37   39:31   42:38   45:25   46:51 
             OK FROS                                 2:59    4:27    5:43    3:39    3:21    4:02    3:44    4:24    3:24    0:54    2:54    3:07    2:47    1:26 
                                                    50:38   52:03   54:53   59:35 1:01:25 1:02:38 1:03:39                                                         
                                                     3:47    1:25    2:50    4:42    1:50    1:13    1:01                                                         
   12    125 Per Eg Pedersen     B2A      1:06:08    2:33    6:22   11:35   15:28   18:52   24:12   28:13   32:17   35:58   36:52   39:43   43:09   46:52   47:57 
             Kolding OK                              2:33    3:49    5:13    3:53    3:24    5:20    4:01    4:04    3:41    0:54    2:51    3:26    3:43    1:05 
                                                    52:54   54:10   57:19 1:02:12 1:04:07 1:05:19 1:06:08                                                         
                                                     4:57    1:16    3:09    4:53    1:55    1:12    0:49                                                         
   13     37 Michael Fischer     H50A     1:08:02    2:28    5:59   10:56   14:24   17:25   21:38   25:16   29:14   32:32   33:35   36:36   39:38   50:22   51:19 
             Aalborg OK                              2:28    3:31    4:57    3:28    3:01    4:13    3:38    3:58    3:18    1:03    3:01    3:02   10:44    0:57 
                                                    55:00   56:42   59:33 1:03:44 1:06:13 1:07:10 1:08:02                                                         
                                                     3:41    1:42    2:51    4:11    2:29    0:57    0:52                                                         
   14    321 Anders Edsen        H40A     1:08:10    2:15    5:34   10:50   14:10   17:25   20:56   25:06   30:40   34:18   35:01   37:28   40:16   51:47   52:40 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:15    3:19    5:16    3:20    3:15    3:31    4:10    5:34    3:38    0:43    2:27    2:48   11:31    0:53 
                                                    56:12   57:23 1:00:46 1:04:43 1:06:19 1:07:19 1:08:10                                                         
                                                     3:32    1:11    3:23    3:57    1:36    1:00    0:51                                                         
   15    309 Mogens Hald         H45A     1:08:38    4:52    8:26   13:43   17:16   20:47   24:32   27:55   32:15   35:35   36:16   43:18   46:03   49:04   50:26 
             Herning Orientering                     4:52    3:34    5:17    3:33    3:31    3:45    3:23    4:20    3:20    0:41    7:02    2:45    3:01    1:22 
                                                    54:26   55:40   58:30 1:04:29 1:06:30 1:07:36 1:08:38                                                         
                                                     4:00    1:14    2:50    5:59    2:01    1:06    1:02                                                         
   16    316 Kjeld Arildsen      B2A      1:09:37    3:04    7:10   13:11   17:19   20:58   26:12   30:35   34:56   39:11   40:06   43:18   47:00   49:42   51:05 
             OK Vendelboerne                         3:04    4:06    6:01    4:08    3:39    5:14    4:23    4:21    4:15    0:55    3:12    3:42    2:42    1:23 
                                                    56:00   57:19 1:00:32 1:05:33 1:07:24 1:08:38 1:09:37                                                         
                                                     4:55    1:19    3:13    5:01    1:51    1:14    0:59                                                         
   17    336 Christian L Rasmuss H40A     1:09:40    2:29    6:07   11:04   14:39   17:58   23:04   27:11   30:53   35:44   36:22   42:41   46:31   48:51   49:58 
             KaSki OK                                2:29    3:38    4:57    3:35    3:19    5:06    4:07    3:42    4:51    0:38    6:19    3:50    2:20    1:07 
                                                    53:12   54:56 1:00:33 1:05:34 1:07:27 1:08:52 1:09:40                                                         
                                                     3:14    1:44    5:37    5:01    1:53    1:25    0:48                                                         
   17    373 Jens Ozol           H45A     1:09:40    2:56    7:59   13:49   17:52   21:39   26:15   30:35   34:54   38:48   39:56   43:08   46:09   48:58   50:18 
             Silkeborg OK                            2:56    5:03    5:50    4:03    3:47    4:36    4:20    4:19    3:54    1:08    3:12    3:01    2:49    1:20 
                                                    55:21   56:48 1:00:28 1:05:56 1:07:44 1:08:56 1:09:40                                                         
                                                     5:03    1:27    3:40    5:28    1:48    1:12    0:44                                                         
   19    277 Lars Storper        H50A     1:10:06    7:52   12:05   17:29   20:57   24:07   28:29   34:53   38:46   42:02   42:54   47:19   50:05   52:58   54:11 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     7:52    4:13    5:24    3:28    3:10    4:22    6:24    3:53    3:16    0:52    4:25    2:46    2:53    1:13 
                                                    58:00   58:59 1:01:51 1:06:41 1:08:09 1:09:09 1:10:06                                                         
                                                     3:49    0:59    2:52    4:50    1:28    1:00    0:57                                                         
   20    372 Rasmus Skovgaard    B2A      1:10:08    2:36    6:21   11:33   15:49   19:02   23:30   27:23   32:26   36:04   37:00   40:44   44:00   46:48   49:07 
             OK Pan Århus                            2:36    3:45    5:12    4:16    3:13    4:28    3:53    5:03    3:38    0:56    3:44    3:16    2:48    2:19 
                                                    55:46   57:16 1:00:38 1:05:58 1:07:42 1:09:08 1:10:08                                                         
                                                     6:39    1:30    3:22    5:20    1:44    1:26    1:00                                                         
   21    170 Jacob Skaanning Jør H1516A   1:10:42    3:09    7:23   13:45   17:51   21:44   26:43   31:17   35:53   40:09   41:06   44:19   47:50   51:10   52:16 
             Silkeborg OK                            3:09    4:14    6:22    4:06    3:53    4:59    4:34    4:36    4:16    0:57    3:13    3:31    3:20    1:06 
                                                    56:29   58:03 1:01:15 1:06:32 1:08:28 1:09:49 1:10:42                                                         
                                                     4:13    1:34    3:12    5:17    1:56    1:21    0:53                                                         
   22    324 Alex Heldgaard Kris H1516A   1:11:02    2:43    7:07   12:32   16:33   20:24   24:20   28:07   33:27   37:21   38:15   41:09   44:24   52:11   53:15 
             Herning Orientering                     2:43    4:24    5:25    4:01    3:51    3:56    3:47    5:20    3:54    0:54    2:54    3:15    7:47    1:04 
                                                    58:11   59:29 1:02:12 1:06:23 1:09:23 1:10:24 1:11:02         1:08:18                                         
                                                     4:56    1:18    2:43    4:11    3:00    1:01    0:38             *35                                         
   23    187 Kaj Jansson         H50A     1:11:54    2:59    7:03   13:08   17:36   21:28   26:55   30:43   35:29   39:37   40:49   44:15   48:05   51:24   52:48 
             Randers OK                              2:59    4:04    6:05    4:28    3:52    5:27    3:48    4:46    4:08    1:12    3:26    3:50    3:19    1:24 
                                                    56:28   58:15 1:01:09 1:07:15 1:09:42 1:10:58 1:11:54                                                         
                                                     3:40    1:47    2:54    6:06    2:27    1:16    0:56                                                         
   24    338 Arne Nørgaard Mikke H45A     1:12:25    2:40    6:17   12:37   16:21   19:59   25:31   30:32   34:47   39:06   40:03   43:13   46:23   50:18   51:46 
             OK Djurs                                2:40    3:37    6:20    3:44    3:38    5:32    5:01    4:15    4:19    0:57    3:10    3:10    3:55    1:28 
                                                    57:33 1:00:24 1:03:37 1:08:52 1:10:32 1:11:37 1:12:25                                                         
                                                     5:47    2:51    3:13    5:15    1:40    1:05    0:48                                                         
   25    242 Jonas Abildgård Pou H1516A   1:12:59    3:12    7:28   14:02   17:48   21:40   26:58   31:33   36:53   41:14   42:10   45:31   48:37   52:14   54:04 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:12    4:16    6:34    3:46    3:52    5:18    4:35    5:20    4:21    0:56    3:21    3:06    3:37    1:50 
                                                    58:33   59:42 1:03:22 1:08:52 1:11:16 1:12:19 1:12:59                                                         
                                                     4:29    1:09    3:40    5:30    2:24    1:03    0:40                                                         
   26    312 Ole Gjøderum        H50A     1:13:27    3:04    7:56   14:30   18:43   22:41   27:36   32:13   36:45   41:06   41:59   44:56   48:08   51:19   52:56 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:04    4:52    6:34    4:13    3:58    4:55    4:37    4:32    4:21    0:53    2:57    3:12    3:11    1:37 
                                                    58:03   59:10 1:02:33 1:08:24 1:11:19 1:12:30 1:13:27                                                         
                                                     5:07    1:07    3:23    5:51    2:55    1:11    0:57                                                         
   27    306 Søren Bak           H50A     1:14:28    2:30    6:09   11:46   15:24   18:51   24:18   28:27   31:53   37:17   37:55   45:17   48:49   51:14   58:04 
             Aalborg OK                              2:30    3:39    5:37    3:38    3:27    5:27    4:09    3:26    5:24    0:38    7:22    3:32    2:25    6:50 
                                                  1:02:02 1:03:23 1:06:38 1:10:42 1:12:34 1:13:41 1:14:28                                                         
                                                     3:58    1:21    3:15    4:04    1:52    1:07    0:47                                                         
   28    202 Søren Søgaard Niels H50A     1:15:05    3:07    7:54   14:44   18:50   22:42   29:09   34:13   38:19   42:22   43:31   46:43   49:56   53:01   54:31 
             Herning Orientering                     3:07    4:47    6:50    4:06    3:52    6:27    5:04    4:06    4:03    1:09    3:12    3:13    3:05    1:30 
                                                  1:00:18 1:01:34 1:05:12 1:10:57 1:13:02 1:14:09 1:15:05                                                         
                                                     5:47    1:16    3:38    5:45    2:05    1:07    0:56                                                         
   29    326 Stig Barrett        B2A      1:16:32    3:00    6:34   12:59   16:45   20:16   27:21   31:50   37:23   41:05   42:29   46:00   48:52   52:54   54:41 
             Viborg OK                               3:00    3:34    6:25    3:46    3:31    7:05    4:29    5:33    3:42    1:24    3:31    2:52    4:02    1:47 
                                                  1:01:42 1:03:29 1:07:22 1:12:58 1:14:37 1:15:42 1:16:32                                                         
                                                     7:01    1:47    3:53    5:36    1:39    1:05    0:50                                                         
   30     92 Carsten Helligsø    H45A     1:16:34    3:06    7:56   13:34   17:27   20:53   26:04   32:49   37:44   41:16   42:15   45:40   49:04   53:31   55:12 
             KaSki OK                                3:06    4:50    5:38    3:53    3:26    5:11    6:45    4:55    3:32    0:59    3:25    3:24    4:27    1:41 
                                                    59:59 1:02:12 1:06:44 1:12:22 1:14:20 1:15:41 1:16:34                                                         
                                                     4:47    2:13    4:32    5:38    1:58    1:21    0:53                                                         
   31    269 Klaus Wolsing       B2A      1:16:44    3:07    7:46   13:54   17:51   21:17   26:14   30:26   35:02   39:33   41:11   44:25   47:52   50:43   52:00 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       3:07    4:39    6:08    3:57    3:26    4:57    4:12    4:36    4:31    1:38    3:14    3:27    2:51    1:17 
                                                  1:04:32 1:05:34 1:08:18 1:12:56 1:14:40 1:15:44 1:16:44                                                         
                                                    12:32    1:02    2:44    4:38    1:44    1:04    1:00                                                         
   32    197 Sven Madsen         B2A      1:17:05    4:05    9:09   15:55   20:36   25:01   31:01   36:11   40:23   44:23   45:27   48:38   51:49   54:54   56:23 
             OK FROS                                 4:05    5:04    6:46    4:41    4:25    6:00    5:10    4:12    4:00    1:04    3:11    3:11    3:05    1:29 
                                                  1:02:07 1:03:30 1:07:10 1:12:54 1:14:47 1:16:05 1:17:05                                                         
                                                     5:44    1:23    3:40    5:44    1:53    1:18    1:00                                                         
   33    226 Bjørn Sommer        H45A     1:17:29    2:28    6:33   12:09   15:14   19:24   32:38   40:47   46:22   49:37   50:18   52:59   55:27   57:49 1:01:56 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:28    4:05    5:36    3:05    4:10   13:14    8:09    5:35    3:15    0:41    2:41    2:28    2:22    4:07 
                                                  1:05:59 1:07:01 1:09:12 1:13:46 1:15:51 1:16:46 1:17:29                                                         
                                                     4:03    1:02    2:11    4:34    2:05    0:55    0:43                                                         
   34    177 Kim Poulsen         H40A     1:20:16    3:09    7:18   12:32   16:18   20:01   29:04   40:57   44:08   48:25   49:25   52:25   56:27   59:10 1:00:30 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:09    4:09    5:14    3:46    3:43    9:03   11:53    3:11    4:17    1:00    3:00    4:02    2:43    1:20 
                                                  1:06:37 1:09:29 1:12:24 1:16:51 1:18:34 1:19:36 1:20:16           27:07                                         
                                                     6:07    2:52    2:55    4:27    1:43    1:02    0:40             *80                                         
   35    253 Allan Lauridsen     B2A      1:20:58    3:24    7:27   12:39   15:54   19:36   28:18   40:29   44:14   48:10   49:05   52:08   55:17   57:52   59:30 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       3:24    4:03    5:12    3:15    3:42    8:42   12:11    3:45    3:56    0:55    3:03    3:09    2:35    1:38 
                                                  1:04:18 1:05:21 1:09:16 1:16:20 1:19:11 1:20:09 1:20:58                                                         
                                                     4:48    1:03    3:55    7:04    2:51    0:58    0:49                                                         
   36    213 Ole Jensen          B2A      1:21:11    2:49    5:49   14:08   18:04   20:47   32:00   37:47   41:38   50:28   51:14   53:54   57:33 1:05:10 1:06:02 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       2:49    3:00    8:19    3:56    2:43   11:13    5:47    3:51    8:50    0:46    2:40    3:39    7:37    0:52 
                                                  1:09:25 1:10:27 1:13:06 1:18:10 1:19:36 1:20:29 1:21:11           36:08 1:01:47                                 
                                                     3:23    1:02    2:39    5:04    1:26    0:53    0:42             *93     *77                                 
   37    330 Vagn Pedersen       H50A     1:21:14    2:50    7:13   12:51   16:24   21:29   25:27   29:22   33:13   37:18   38:34   41:19   44:23   58:25   59:51 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:50    4:23    5:38    3:33    5:05    3:58    3:55    3:51    4:05    1:16    2:45    3:04   14:02    1:26 
                                                  1:07:11 1:08:30 1:12:07 1:17:15 1:19:02 1:20:09 1:21:14         1:05:25                                         
                                                     7:20    1:19    3:37    5:08    1:47    1:07    1:05             *56                                         
   38     68 Kaj Kaspersen       H45A     1:21:36    3:12    7:44   13:44   17:49   22:28   27:19   31:23   35:58   40:47   41:40   45:00   48:32   55:35   56:44 
             Herning Orientering                     3:12    4:32    6:00    4:05    4:39    4:51    4:04    4:35    4:49    0:53    3:20    3:32    7:03    1:09 
                                                  1:06:58 1:08:09 1:11:42 1:16:47 1:19:31 1:20:43 1:21:36                                                         
                                                    10:14    1:11    3:33    5:05    2:44    1:12    0:53                                                         
   39    158 Allan Hougaard      H40A     1:24:17    2:39    5:54   13:00   16:28   20:08   26:53   30:55   35:36   38:54   40:06   47:32   50:47   57:50   58:50 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:39    3:15    7:06    3:28    3:40    6:45    4:02    4:41    3:18    1:12    7:26    3:15    7:03    1:00 
                                                  1:10:34 1:13:26 1:16:20 1:20:52 1:22:36 1:23:36 1:24:17                                                         
                                                    11:44    2:52    2:54    4:32    1:44    1:00    0:41                                                         
   40    114 Uffe Bach           H50A     1:24:34 9:44:45 9:49:13 9:55:38 0:00:13 0:04:34 0:09:57 0:15:00 0:20:39 0:25:34 0:27:33 0:31:43 0:35:43 0:39:41 0:41:23 
             OK Djurs                             9:44:45    4:28    6:25    4:35    4:21    5:23    5:03    5:39    4:55    1:59    4:10    4:00    3:58    1:42 
                                                  0:46:45 0:48:49 0:53:05 1:00:36 1:02:50    0.00 1:06:06            0:28    1:15    1:56    2:19    2:40    3:36 
                                                     5:22    2:04    4:16    7:31    2:14            3:16             *90     *85     *86     *82     *80     *83 
                                                     4:52    5:33    6:04   41:47 8:56:01                                                                         
                                                      *87     *78     *84     *90     *73                                                                         
   41    145 Michael Straube     H50A     1:25:35    3:00    7:23   13:18   17:12   23:12   31:07   35:18   39:21   43:07   44:53   50:06   53:50   56:51   58:29 
             Horsens OK                              3:00    4:23    5:55    3:54    6:00    7:55    4:11    4:03    3:46    1:46    5:13    3:44    3:01    1:38 
                                                  1:07:14 1:08:17 1:11:52 1:20:13 1:23:26 1:24:41 1:25:35           18:47   27:06 1:03:05                         
                                                     8:45    1:03    3:35    8:21    3:13    1:15    0:54             *33     *80     *67                         
   42    137 Gert Bertel         H40A     1:25:52    4:07    8:26   14:45   18:56   22:48   30:49   35:23   41:11   45:02   46:45   50:33   54:08 1:01:28 1:03:00 
             KaSki OK                                4:07    4:19    6:19    4:11    3:52    8:01    4:34    5:48    3:51    1:43    3:48    3:35    7:20    1:32 
                                                  1:06:37 1:08:01 1:11:33 1:20:01 1:23:28 1:25:02 1:25:52                                                         
                                                     3:37    1:24    3:32    8:28    3:27    1:34    0:50                                                         
   43    293 Mathias Mønster Jør H1516A   1:26:14    2:47    7:31   14:03   17:55   22:58   26:52   31:09   35:13   39:47   40:39   47:22   52:12   57:32   59:42 
             Horsens OK                              2:47    4:44    6:32    3:52    5:03    3:54    4:17    4:04    4:34    0:52    6:43    4:50    5:20    2:10 
                                                  1:07:35 1:09:23 1:14:26 1:21:36 1:23:39 1:25:16 1:26:14                                                         
                                                     7:53    1:48    5:03    7:10    2:03    1:37    0:58                                                         
   44    237 Kaj Skov            H50A     1:28:55    4:10    9:18   16:29   21:15   25:48   32:06   36:42   41:52   46:22   47:33   53:32   57:16 1:00:58 1:02:33 
             KaSki OK                                4:10    5:08    7:11    4:46    4:33    6:18    4:36    5:10    4:30    1:11    5:59    3:44    3:42    1:35 
                                                  1:10:32 1:12:05 1:15:53 1:23:06 1:26:49 1:28:02 1:28:55                                                         
                                                     7:59    1:33    3:48    7:13    3:43    1:13    0:53                                                         
   45    281 Erik Søgaard        H50A     1:29:01    3:56    9:31   16:32   21:14   25:03   31:55   36:26   40:33   44:52   45:31   51:04   56:22 1:04:25 1:05:57 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:56    5:35    7:01    4:42    3:49    6:52    4:31    4:07    4:19    0:39    5:33    5:18    8:03    1:32 
                                                  1:14:55 1:16:14 1:19:23 1:24:53 1:26:59 1:28:03 1:29:01                                                         
                                                     8:58    1:19    3:09    5:30    2:06    1:04    0:58                                                         
   46    104 Lars Humle          B2A      1:33:13    3:27    8:28   15:50   20:37   26:38   32:28   37:58   45:49   50:51   51:57   57:34 1:02:30 1:07:55 1:09:13 
             AKIF                                    3:27    5:01    7:22    4:47    6:01    5:50    5:30    7:51    5:02    1:06    5:37    4:56    5:25    1:18 
                                                  1:14:54 1:17:52 1:21:56 1:28:10 1:30:43 1:32:20 1:33:13                                                         
                                                     5:41    2:58    4:04    6:14    2:33    1:37    0:53                                                         
   47     25 Franz Thomsen       H45A     1:33:57    3:29    7:49   14:51   19:19   23:07   29:16   34:44   39:55   44:18   45:43   52:43   57:48 1:07:15 1:08:42 
             Randers OK                              3:29    4:20    7:02    4:28    3:48    6:09    5:28    5:11    4:23    1:25    7:00    5:05    9:27    1:27 
                                                  1:14:40 1:16:49 1:21:49 1:29:04 1:31:47 1:32:57 1:33:57                                                         
                                                     5:58    2:09    5:00    7:15    2:43    1:10    1:00                                                         
   48     14 Per Clemensen       H50A     1:35:43    3:35    8:38   16:15   21:11   25:31   31:33   38:55   43:12   47:49   48:54   57:06 1:02:13 1:07:08 1:09:02 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:35    5:03    7:37    4:56    4:20    6:02    7:22    4:17    4:37    1:05    8:12    5:07    4:55    1:54 
                                                  1:17:23 1:19:12 1:23:45 1:30:33 1:33:42 1:34:54 1:35:43                                                         
                                                     8:21    1:49    4:33    6:48    3:09    1:12    0:49                                                         
   49    328 Henrik Møller-Niels H45A     1:36:54    2:51    9:18   17:57   22:36   26:29   31:28   37:43   43:14   47:50   48:53   57:26 1:02:29 1:09:12 1:10:53 
             Randers OK                              2:51    6:27    8:39    4:39    3:53    4:59    6:15    5:31    4:36    1:03    8:33    5:03    6:43    1:41 
                                                  1:16:30 1:18:15 1:22:15 1:31:09 1:33:44 1:35:49 1:36:54                                                         
                                                     5:37    1:45    4:00    8:54    2:35    2:05    1:05                                                         
   50    340 Erik Purup-Nielsen  H45A     1:37:51    5:49   10:50   17:58   22:56   27:40   32:30   38:48   47:11   52:08   53:19   57:59 1:01:32 1:05:44 1:07:26 
             Horsens OK                              5:49    5:01    7:08    4:58    4:44    4:50    6:18    8:23    4:57    1:11    4:40    3:33    4:12    1:42 
                                                  1:14:51 1:18:05 1:25:12 1:32:12 1:35:13 1:36:41 1:37:51                                                         
                                                     7:25    3:14    7:07    7:00    3:01    1:28    1:10                                                         
   51    319 Claus Madsen        H45A     1:43:40    3:39    9:48   16:48   22:03   26:20   33:05   40:31   45:23   55:43   56:57 1:05:15 1:11:12 1:14:58 1:16:46 
             KaSki OK                                3:39    6:09    7:00    5:15    4:17    6:45    7:26    4:52   10:20    1:14    8:18    5:57    3:46    1:48 
                                                  1:24:22 1:26:12 1:30:23 1:37:49 1:40:43 1:42:19 1:43:40                                                         
                                                     7:36    1:50    4:11    7:26    2:54    1:36    1:21                                                         
   52    221 Lars Ole Kopp       H50A     1:45:02    5:16   12:06   20:10   25:06   30:10   36:03   40:47   46:20   51:56   52:58 1:08:57 1:12:24 1:19:58 1:21:37 
             KaSki OK                                5:16    6:50    8:04    4:56    5:04    5:53    4:44    5:33    5:36    1:02   15:59    3:27    7:34    1:39 
                                                  1:27:18 1:28:47 1:32:36 1:38:38 1:42:19 1:43:40 1:45:02                                                         
                                                     5:41    1:29    3:49    6:02    3:41    1:21    1:22                                                         
   53    287 Åge Lillethorup     H50A     1:53:37    3:08   14:26   25:20   29:45   43:22   50:59 1:00:10 1:05:02 1:15:00 1:16:07 1:21:33 1:25:35 1:29:23 1:30:45 
             Randers OK                              3:08   11:18   10:54    4:25   13:37    7:37    9:11    4:52    9:58    1:07    5:26    4:02    3:48    1:22 
                                                  1:35:35 1:36:52 1:40:41 1:48:17 1:50:39 1:52:22 1:53:37                                                         
                                                     4:50    1:17    3:49    7:36    2:22    1:43    1:15                                                         
   54     60 René Bitsch         H45A     2:02:04    4:15   10:21   18:47   31:57   36:29   44:55   50:14 1:08:23 1:14:11 1:15:12 1:21:29 1:26:51 1:30:37 1:32:30 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     4:15    6:06    8:26   13:10    4:32    8:26    5:19   18:09    5:48    1:01    6:17    5:22    3:46    1:53 
                                                  1:43:34 1:44:48 1:48:28 1:57:10 1:59:26 2:01:05 2:02:04                                                         
                                                    11:04    1:14    3:40    8:42    2:16    1:39    0:59                                                         

         341 Bo L. Andersen      H45A     Fejlkl.    2:30    6:14   11:15   14:39   18:08   -----   30:01   34:04   37:16   38:24   41:31   44:36   49:22   50:33 
             Aalborg OK                              2:30    3:44    5:01    3:24    3:29           11:53    4:03    3:12    1:08    3:07    3:05    4:46    1:11 
                                                    55:39   56:55 1:00:02 1:04:39 1:06:11 1:07:24 1:08:18           21:38   53:11                                 
                                                     5:06    1:16    3:07    4:37    1:32    1:13    0:54             *80     *56                                 



Bane 2B  (16)                           6.4 km   24 K                                  
                                                    1(50)   2(83)   3(88)   4(51)   5(43)   6(74)   7(77)   8(93)  9(102) 10(112) 11(109) 12(103)  13(91)  14(56) 
                                                   15(67)  16(80)  17(79)  18(54)  19(33)  20(34)  21(48)  22(49)  23(45)  24(36)       M                         

    1     72 Lucia Aagaard       D35A     1:04:04    2:30    7:33    9:21   13:02   16:44   23:23   24:33   25:52   28:17   31:18   33:43   36:40   38:50   43:58 
             Herning Orientering                     2:30    5:03    1:48    3:41    3:42    6:39    1:10    1:19    2:25    3:01    2:25    2:57    2:10    5:08 
                                                    45:12   45:56   47:53   51:12   55:43   57:28   59:57 1:00:37 1:02:32 1:03:14 1:04:04                         
                                                     1:14    0:44    1:57    3:19    4:31    1:45    2:29    0:40    1:55    0:42    0:50                         
    2    138 Nanna Dybdal Abraha D21A     1:07:02    1:15    7:01    8:58   13:19   17:05   23:05   24:03   25:13   27:29   30:08   32:58   35:19   37:11   42:18 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:15    5:46    1:57    4:21    3:46    6:00    0:58    1:10    2:16    2:39    2:50    2:21    1:52    5:07 
                                                    43:18   44:43   46:23   49:20   54:03   56:35   59:12   59:53 1:05:30 1:06:09 1:07:02           21:28         
                                                     1:00    1:25    1:40    2:57    4:43    2:32    2:37    0:41    5:37    0:39    0:53             *53         
    3     22 Anne Line Eg Stauga B2B      1:14:23    1:24    6:47    8:42   13:48   18:29   25:03   26:10   27:51   32:42   36:02   38:28   41:30   43:29   50:44 
             Kolding OK                              1:24    5:23    1:55    5:06    4:41    6:34    1:07    1:41    4:51    3:20    2:26    3:02    1:59    7:15 
                                                    53:10   54:44   56:22   59:31 1:04:26 1:06:42 1:09:53 1:10:29 1:12:37 1:13:26 1:14:23                         
                                                     2:26    1:34    1:38    3:09    4:55    2:16    3:11    0:36    2:08    0:49    0:57                         
    4    172 Britta Ank Pedersen D35A     1:14:32    1:22    6:19    8:15   12:33   18:06   25:35   26:47   28:51   32:36   36:27   38:38   42:01   44:10   50:32 
             Horsens OK                              1:22    4:57    1:56    4:18    5:33    7:29    1:12    2:04    3:45    3:51    2:11    3:23    2:09    6:22 
                                                    51:49   52:51   54:21   58:18 1:03:54 1:06:29 1:09:41 1:10:22 1:12:49 1:13:37 1:14:32                         
                                                     1:17    1:02    1:30    3:57    5:36    2:35    3:12    0:41    2:27    0:48    0:55                         
    5     29 Anne Lysgaard Schul D21A     1:22:19    1:27    6:57    9:09   14:28   19:54   27:20   28:56   31:25   34:04   38:08   40:20   44:50   47:31   55:26 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:27    5:30    2:12    5:19    5:26    7:26    1:36    2:29    2:39    4:04    2:12    4:30    2:41    7:55 
                                                    57:03   58:58 1:00:51 1:04:39 1:10:09 1:13:14 1:17:26 1:18:14 1:20:33 1:21:21 1:22:19                         
                                                     1:37    1:55    1:53    3:48    5:30    3:05    4:12    0:48    2:19    0:48    0:58                         
    6    105 Lone Dybdal         D35A     1:25:19    1:42    7:36    9:45   14:09   19:44   26:54   28:37   31:02   34:37   38:08   40:17   45:27   48:13   54:08 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:42    5:54    2:09    4:24    5:35    7:10    1:43    2:25    3:35    3:31    2:09    5:10    2:46    5:55 
                                                    57:28   58:48 1:01:35 1:05:28 1:12:09 1:14:51 1:19:18 1:20:18 1:23:19 1:24:12 1:25:19                         
                                                     3:20    1:20    2:47    3:53    6:41    2:42    4:27    1:00    3:01    0:53    1:07                         
    7    129 Mie Lillethorup     D21A     1:26:12    1:18    7:10    9:08   12:59   21:26   29:35   31:17   33:54   39:14   44:07   47:30   51:43   53:58 1:00:06 
             Randers OK                              1:18    5:52    1:58    3:51    8:27    8:09    1:42    2:37    5:20    4:53    3:23    4:13    2:15    6:08 
                                                  1:02:06 1:03:08 1:05:09 1:09:12 1:14:52 1:17:20 1:21:25 1:22:15 1:24:33 1:25:16 1:26:12                         
                                                     2:00    1:02    2:01    4:03    5:40    2:28    4:05    0:50    2:18    0:43    0:56                         
    8    151 Tove Straarup       D35A     1:33:08    1:40    9:11   11:49   16:26   20:45   29:58   31:33   33:27   37:08   41:07   44:43   47:26   49:50 1:00:06 
             Horsens OK                              1:40    7:31    2:38    4:37    4:19    9:13    1:35    1:54    3:41    3:59    3:36    2:43    2:24   10:16 
                                                  1:01:58 1:03:06 1:05:56 1:10:00 1:20:44 1:24:13 1:27:41 1:28:38 1:31:13 1:32:04 1:33:08                         
                                                     1:52    1:08    2:50    4:04   10:44    3:29    3:28    0:57    2:35    0:51    1:04                         
    9    117 Helle Bobach        D21A     1:33:51    1:37    8:14   10:40   15:47   23:59   33:20   35:07   37:26   41:12   45:58   48:37   52:41   56:00 1:02:14 
             Aalborg OK                              1:37    6:37    2:26    5:07    8:12    9:21    1:47    2:19    3:46    4:46    2:39    4:04    3:19    6:14 
                                                  1:03:52 1:04:52 1:06:58 1:11:32 1:18:39 1:21:44 1:26:30 1:27:53 1:31:15 1:32:26 1:33:51                         
                                                     1:38    1:00    2:06    4:34    7:07    3:05    4:46    1:23    3:22    1:11    1:25                         
   10     63 Jannie Charlotte Ja D21A     1:44:51    2:00    9:25   11:30   15:18   20:07   26:34   28:19   30:36   34:23   40:54   50:44   55:49   57:59 1:04:36 
             Aalborg OK                              2:00    7:25    2:05    3:48    4:49    6:27    1:45    2:17    3:47    6:31    9:50    5:05    2:10    6:37 
                                                  1:06:53 1:10:48 1:13:10 1:23:15 1:33:37 1:35:52 1:39:18 1:40:13 1:42:54 1:43:36 1:44:51                         
                                                     2:17    3:55    2:22   10:05   10:22    2:15    3:26    0:55    2:41    0:42    1:15                         
   11     42 Solveig Topp        D35A     1:49:23    4:12   11:34   14:25   20:29   29:13   38:56   42:23   46:43   50:24   56:08 1:04:51 1:08:19 1:10:56 1:17:55 
             Randers OK                              4:12    7:22    2:51    6:04    8:44    9:43    3:27    4:20    3:41    5:44    8:43    3:28    2:37    6:59 
                                                  1:20:15 1:21:41 1:24:06 1:27:56 1:35:43 1:38:51 1:42:06 1:43:02 1:46:31 1:47:48 1:49:23                         
                                                     2:20    1:26    2:25    3:50    7:47    3:08    3:15    0:56    3:29    1:17    1:35                         
   12    160 Bitten Nielsen      D35A     1:56:31    1:47    8:52   11:12   16:22   22:05   39:10   42:55   53:21   57:17 1:01:37 1:04:51 1:08:17 1:12:25 1:20:39 
             Herning Orientering                     1:47    7:05    2:20    5:10    5:43   17:05    3:45   10:26    3:56    4:20    3:14    3:26    4:08    8:14 
                                                  1:25:49 1:26:47 1:29:41 1:36:24 1:42:36 1:45:34 1:49:53 1:51:04 1:54:17 1:55:26 1:56:31                         
                                                     5:10    0:58    2:54    6:43    6:12    2:58    4:19    1:11    3:13    1:09    1:05                         
   13     94 Stine T. Søndergaar D21A     1:59:23    1:57    9:32   12:42   18:39   25:16   34:53   37:28   40:18   45:08   50:49   54:21   58:34 1:01:50 1:12:35 
             Herning Orientering                     1:57    7:35    3:10    5:57    6:37    9:37    2:35    2:50    4:50    5:41    3:32    4:13    3:16   10:45 
                                                  1:15:28 1:16:44 1:28:43 1:33:49 1:41:52 1:45:40 1:51:33 1:53:15 1:56:39 1:57:55 1:59:23                         
                                                     2:53    1:16   11:59    5:06    8:03    3:48    5:53    1:42    3:24    1:16    1:28                         
   14     83 Gitte Frandsen      D35A     2:22:12    2:20   13:05   15:53   21:30   27:55   42:58   45:01   52:52 1:01:09 1:12:31 1:19:37 1:26:07 1:29:14 1:39:55 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:20   10:45    2:48    5:37    6:25   15:03    2:03    7:51    8:17   11:22    7:06    6:30    3:07   10:41 
                                                  1:44:39 1:46:13 1:48:42 1:54:30 2:03:21 2:07:49 2:14:33 2:15:31 2:19:01 2:20:20 2:22:12                         
                                                     4:44    1:34    2:29    5:48    8:51    4:28    6:44    0:58    3:30    1:19    1:52                         
   15      9 Lene Vindum         D35A     2:24:57    2:02   12:31   15:31   20:35   25:56   44:30   47:05   48:58 1:02:54 1:06:59 1:09:32 1:13:17 1:16:29 1:27:36 
             Aalborg OK                              2:02   10:29    3:00    5:04    5:21   18:34    2:35    1:53   13:56    4:05    2:33    3:45    3:12   11:07 
                                                  1:29:00 1:32:19 1:48:03 1:55:01 2:01:31 2:03:51 2:17:02 2:18:19 2:22:40 2:23:40 2:24:57                         
                                                     1:24    3:19   15:44    6:58    6:30    2:20   13:11    1:17    4:21    1:00    1:17                         

         374 Mette Ozol          D21A     Fejlkl.   -----    7:57   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   43:06   -----   -----   50:34   -----   ----- 
             Silkeborg OK                                    7:57                                                   35:09                    7:28                 
                                                    ----- 1:08:03   -----   ----- 1:17:02 1:19:47   -----   -----   ----- 1:21:00 1:21:49            3:14   13:49 
                                                            17:29                    8:59    2:45                            1:13    0:49             *58     *71 
                                                    17:54   22:14   27:05   32:29   37:07   44:06   47:24   55:12   56:40 1:04:33 1:11:42                         
                                                      *42     *40     *81     *91    *108    *100    *111     *90     *75     *65     *55                         



Bane 3A  (48)                           5.1 km   17 K                                  
                                                    1(51)   2(43)   3(40)   4(81)   5(92)  6(110)  7(102)  8(100)  9(106) 10(103)  11(75)  12(65)  13(80)  14(55) 
                                                   15(33)  16(34)  17(36)       M                                                                                 

    1    327 Jens Jørgen Jensen  H60A       45:12    1:20    4:52    7:45   11:19   14:22   20:22   22:52   23:48   25:37   27:46   30:51   33:50   35:11   37:42 
             Herning Orientering                     1:20    3:32    2:53    3:34    3:03    6:00    2:30    0:56    1:49    2:09    3:05    2:59    1:21    2:31 
                                                    41:54   43:27   44:27   45:12                                                                                 
                                                     4:12    1:33    1:00    0:45                                                                                 
    2     99 Steen Frandsen      B3A        51:13    1:44    4:58    8:08   11:52   16:01   20:45   23:53   24:53   26:53   28:59   32:31   37:47   38:59   41:37 
             Viborg OK                               1:44    3:14    3:10    3:44    4:09    4:44    3:08    1:00    2:00    2:06    3:32    5:16    1:12    2:38 
                                                    47:18   49:07   50:15   51:13                                                                                 
                                                     5:41    1:49    1:08    0:58                                                                                 
    3     88 Bjarne Christensen  B3A        52:20    1:20    4:52    8:08   12:16   15:21   18:49   22:03   23:27   25:16   27:23   30:37   39:43   41:02   43:28 
             Silkeborg OK                            1:20    3:32    3:16    4:08    3:05    3:28    3:14    1:24    1:49    2:07    3:14    9:06    1:19    2:26 
                                                    48:26   50:16   51:31   52:20                                                                                 
                                                     4:58    1:50    1:15    0:49                                                                                 
    4    171 Ole Andersen        H55A       52:25    1:26    4:50    7:59   12:10   16:41   20:15   23:33   24:24   26:21   28:28   31:28   39:39   40:48   43:39 
             Herning Orientering                     1:26    3:24    3:09    4:11    4:31    3:34    3:18    0:51    1:57    2:07    3:00    8:11    1:09    2:51 
                                                    48:33   50:19   51:32   52:25                                                                                 
                                                     4:54    1:46    1:13    0:53                                                                                 
    5    225 Mogens Vennevold    H55A       52:42    1:21    4:57    7:56   11:52   15:54   21:13   24:46   25:34   29:59   31:55   35:13   40:03   41:04   43:34 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     1:21    3:36    2:59    3:56    4:02    5:19    3:33    0:48    4:25    1:56    3:18    4:50    1:01    2:30 
                                                    49:23   50:50   51:57   52:42                                                                                 
                                                     5:49    1:27    1:07    0:45                                                                                 
    6    240 Carl Malling        H60A       54:16    1:55    5:46    9:25   13:52   17:31   20:50   24:14   25:09   27:18   30:18   33:37   39:16   40:48   43:56 
             Randers OK                              1:55    3:51    3:39    4:27    3:39    3:19    3:24    0:55    2:09    3:00    3:19    5:39    1:32    3:08 
                                                    48:47   51:59   53:15   54:16                                                                                 
                                                     4:51    3:12    1:16    1:01                                                                                 
    7    130 Rolf Duedahl Nielse H60A       56:18    1:58    5:29    8:32   13:00   17:19   24:07   27:24   28:19   30:15   32:30   35:52   41:34   43:33   46:37 
             OK Djurs                                1:58    3:31    3:03    4:28    4:19    6:48    3:17    0:55    1:56    2:15    3:22    5:42    1:59    3:04 
                                                    52:12   54:01   55:14   56:18                                                                                 
                                                     5:35    1:49    1:13    1:04                                                                                 
    8    305 Peer Straarup       H60A       57:05    2:19    6:05    9:13   18:59   23:26   27:54   31:54   32:47   34:47   37:17   40:34   44:42   45:53   48:46 
             Horsens OK                              2:19    3:46    3:08    9:46    4:27    4:28    4:00    0:53    2:00    2:30    3:17    4:08    1:11    2:53 
                                                    53:22   55:02   56:13   57:05                                                                                 
                                                     4:36    1:40    1:11    0:52                                                                                 
    9     77 Michael Dickenson   B3A        57:06    1:20    4:52    8:53   13:07   20:17   23:54   27:16   28:07   30:35   32:52   36:14   41:49   42:48   45:33 
             Viborg OK                               1:20    3:32    4:01    4:14    7:10    3:37    3:22    0:51    2:28    2:17    3:22    5:35    0:59    2:45 
                                                    50:54   54:15   55:59   57:06                                                                                 
                                                     5:21    3:21    1:44    1:07                                                                                 
   10    311 Søren Munthe        B3A        57:22    1:28    5:29   12:05   16:35   20:44   24:22   28:22   29:22   31:15   33:36   37:14   42:51   44:06   47:21 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       1:28    4:01    6:36    4:30    4:09    3:38    4:00    1:00    1:53    2:21    3:38    5:37    1:15    3:15 
                                                    53:24   55:10   56:24   57:22                                                                                 
                                                     6:03    1:46    1:14    0:58                                                                                 
   11    339 Ole Søgaard         H55A       57:26    1:29    5:06    7:54   15:19   25:12   28:49   32:09   32:54   34:51   36:39   39:48   43:57   45:03   48:32 
             Horsens OK                              1:29    3:37    2:48    7:25    9:53    3:37    3:20    0:45    1:57    1:48    3:09    4:09    1:06    3:29 
                                                    53:50   55:45   56:40   57:26                                                                                 
                                                     5:18    1:55    0:55    0:46                                                                                 
   12    257 Jens Christensen    B3A        57:47    1:37    6:00    9:27   15:29   20:46   26:36   30:06   31:15   33:32   35:47   39:18   43:27   44:46   47:54 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       1:37    4:23    3:27    6:02    5:17    5:50    3:30    1:09    2:17    2:15    3:31    4:09    1:19    3:08 
                                                    53:43   55:43   56:54   57:47                                                                                 
                                                     5:49    2:00    1:11    0:53                                                                                 
   13    317 Jørgen Jørgensen    B3A        57:49    1:28    5:11    9:47   14:25   18:13   22:03   26:16   27:11   29:09   31:27   36:29   42:04   43:15   46:42 
             Viborg OK                               1:28    3:43    4:36    4:38    3:48    3:50    4:13    0:55    1:58    2:18    5:02    5:35    1:11    3:27 
                                                    51:50   55:41   56:51   57:49                                                                                 
                                                     5:08    3:51    1:10    0:58                                                                                 
   14    296 Bettina Gjedde      B3A        58:57    1:42    6:22    9:39   15:40   19:43   23:58   27:51   29:08   32:08   35:02   39:21   43:35   45:08   49:01 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       1:42    4:40    3:17    6:01    4:03    4:15    3:53    1:17    3:00    2:54    4:19    4:14    1:33    3:53 
                                                    55:00   56:48   58:00   58:57                                                                                 
                                                     5:59    1:48    1:12    0:57                                                                                 
   15    215 Jørgen Christoffers H55A       59:57    1:18    4:45    8:19   16:04   20:31   24:37   28:12   29:19   33:55   36:16   39:21   45:34   46:53   50:05 
             Horsens OK                              1:18    3:27    3:34    7:45    4:27    4:06    3:35    1:07    4:36    2:21    3:05    6:13    1:19    3:12 
                                                    56:00   58:03   59:11   59:57                                                                                 
                                                     5:55    2:03    1:08    0:46                                                                                 
   16    108 Max Hansen          H60A     1:00:13    1:43    6:25   10:03   16:57   21:15   26:56   30:39   31:39   33:58   36:11   40:49   44:26   45:30   48:51 
             OK Djurs                                1:43    4:42    3:38    6:54    4:18    5:41    3:43    1:00    2:19    2:13    4:38    3:37    1:04    3:21 
                                                    55:05   57:47   59:12 1:00:13                                                                                 
                                                     6:14    2:42    1:25    1:01                                                                                 
   16    314 Frode Harritz       H60A     1:00:13    1:41    5:52    9:51   14:51   19:42   24:52   29:35   30:32   33:10   35:40   39:19   43:38   45:09   48:33 
             KaSki OK                                1:41    4:11    3:59    5:00    4:51    5:10    4:43    0:57    2:38    2:30    3:39    4:19    1:31    3:24 
                                                    54:00   57:54   59:15 1:00:13                                                                                 
                                                     5:27    3:54    1:21    0:58                                                                                 
   18    320 Poul Erik Christens H60A     1:00:19    1:29    6:11    9:29   19:30   24:10   28:14   31:47   32:47   34:57   37:17   41:17   45:56   47:14   50:18 
             Horsens OK                              1:29    4:42    3:18   10:01    4:40    4:04    3:33    1:00    2:10    2:20    4:00    4:39    1:18    3:04 
                                                    56:01   58:05   59:26 1:00:19                                                                                 
                                                     5:43    2:04    1:21    0:53                                                                                 
   19    246 Keld Abrahamsen     H60A     1:01:49    2:09    5:35    8:42   13:11   18:12   21:53   25:58   27:01   29:40   32:14   36:38   42:32   43:59   49:23 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:09    3:26    3:07    4:29    5:01    3:41    4:05    1:03    2:39    2:34    4:24    5:54    1:27    5:24 
                                                    55:55   58:30 1:00:02 1:01:49                                                                                 
                                                     6:32    2:35    1:32    1:47                                                                                 
   20    329 Kai Ø. Laursen      H60A     1:03:21    1:34    5:26   11:36   16:27   20:48   29:51   34:29   35:12   37:57   40:18   43:51   48:53   50:18   53:50 
             Aalborg OK                              1:34    3:52    6:10    4:51    4:21    9:03    4:38    0:43    2:45    2:21    3:33    5:02    1:25    3:32 
                                                    59:20 1:01:12 1:02:19 1:03:21                                                                                 
                                                     5:30    1:52    1:07    1:02                                                                                 
   21    331 Karsten Stald       H55A     1:03:31    1:32    7:51   11:22   16:29   20:26   24:20   28:05   29:10   32:16   34:52   38:26   43:53   45:07   48:20 
             Horsens OK                              1:32    6:19    3:31    5:07    3:57    3:54    3:45    1:05    3:06    2:36    3:34    5:27    1:14    3:13 
                                                    59:25 1:01:14 1:02:27 1:03:31                                                                                 
                                                    11:05    1:49    1:13    1:04                                                                                 
   22     55 Gert Johannesen     H55A     1:03:53    1:42    5:52    9:11   18:32   22:34   27:42   31:08   32:10   35:39   37:39   42:27   50:17   51:53   54:40 
             KaSki OK                                1:42    4:10    3:19    9:21    4:02    5:08    3:26    1:02    3:29    2:00    4:48    7:50    1:36    2:47 
                                                    59:55 1:01:43 1:02:56 1:03:53                                                                                 
                                                     5:15    1:48    1:13    0:57                                                                                 
   23    121 Keld Østergaard     B3A      1:05:13    1:30    5:40    9:35   14:24   18:52   25:29   29:31   30:42   33:21   36:44   40:18   47:16   48:51   53:10 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       1:30    4:10    3:55    4:49    4:28    6:37    4:02    1:11    2:39    3:23    3:34    6:58    1:35    4:19 
                                                  1:00:52 1:03:01 1:04:16 1:05:13                                                                                 
                                                     7:42    2:09    1:15    0:57                                                                                 
   24    231 Ulf Mogensen        H60A     1:05:18    1:48    5:52    9:55   16:13   21:01   26:58   31:32   32:27   36:04   38:37   42:40   48:48   50:17   54:40 
             Aalborg OK                              1:48    4:04    4:03    6:18    4:48    5:57    4:34    0:55    3:37    2:33    4:03    6:08    1:29    4:23 
                                                  1:00:11 1:03:10 1:04:22 1:05:18                                                                                 
                                                     5:31    2:59    1:12    0:56                                                                                 
   25    302 Torben Isen         H60A     1:05:48    1:39    6:00    9:45   14:49   19:58   26:10   30:49   31:57   35:21   37:57   41:40   47:12   48:16   53:06 
             Herning Orientering                     1:39    4:21    3:45    5:04    5:09    6:12    4:39    1:08    3:24    2:36    3:43    5:32    1:04    4:50 
                                                  1:00:45 1:03:04 1:04:50 1:05:48                                                                                 
                                                     7:39    2:19    1:46    0:58                                                                                 
   26    292 Arne Brage          B3A      1:06:18    1:35    6:17   10:34   15:24   23:35   27:45   32:06   33:08   36:16   39:52   43:42   48:54   50:17   54:21 
             OK Melfar                               1:35    4:42    4:17    4:50    8:11    4:10    4:21    1:02    3:08    3:36    3:50    5:12    1:23    4:04 
                                                  1:01:46 1:03:59 1:05:23 1:06:18                                                                                 
                                                     7:25    2:13    1:24    0:55                                                                                 
   27    143 Ole Hoffmann        B3A      1:07:54    2:01    6:50   11:02   16:06   20:53   25:50   30:02   31:05   35:48   39:58   44:10   50:11   51:58   55:49 
             OK FROS                                 2:01    4:49    4:12    5:04    4:47    4:57    4:12    1:03    4:43    4:10    4:12    6:01    1:47    3:51 
                                                  1:02:43 1:05:01 1:06:46 1:07:54                                                                                 
                                                     6:54    2:18    1:45    1:08                                                                                 
   28    182 Henning Larsen      H60A     1:08:02    2:26    7:43   12:06   17:52   23:24   28:07   32:31   33:56   36:43   39:19   43:04   49:57   51:47   55:49 
             Horsens OK                              2:26    5:17    4:23    5:46    5:32    4:43    4:24    1:25    2:47    2:36    3:45    6:53    1:50    4:02 
                                                  1:02:55 1:05:32 1:06:57 1:08:02                                                                                 
                                                     7:06    2:37    1:25    1:05                                                                                 
   29    190 Flemming Bindner    H60A     1:09:36    2:55    6:25   10:23   15:35   23:21   31:10   36:06   37:00   39:27   42:14   45:30   52:58   55:02   58:34 
             Aalborg OK                              2:55    3:30    3:58    5:12    7:46    7:49    4:56    0:54    2:27    2:47    3:16    7:28    2:04    3:32 
                                                  1:05:48 1:07:37 1:08:39 1:09:36                                                                                 
                                                     7:14    1:49    1:02    0:57                                                                                 
   30    207 Finn Søndergaard    H60A     1:09:46    2:34    7:43   11:45   19:52   26:57   31:47   36:22   37:20   39:44   42:25   46:19   51:51   53:06   57:27 
             Randers OK                              2:34    5:09    4:02    8:07    7:05    4:50    4:35    0:58    2:24    2:41    3:54    5:32    1:15    4:21 
                                                  1:03:47 1:06:26 1:08:45 1:09:46                                                                                 
                                                     6:20    2:39    2:19    1:01                                                                                 
   31    308 Flemming Sasser     H55A     1:10:59    1:58    7:17   11:14   16:49   23:39   28:25   37:20   38:20   40:38   43:10   47:23   52:52   54:54   59:09 
             Herning Orientering                     1:58    5:19    3:57    5:35    6:50    4:46    8:55    1:00    2:18    2:32    4:13    5:29    2:02    4:15 
                                                  1:05:49 1:08:21 1:09:49 1:10:59           35:00                                                                 
                                                     6:40    2:32    1:28    1:10            *100                                                                 
   32    335 Gunnar Gjermandsen  H60A     1:11:05    2:30    8:22   12:25   17:11   24:03   29:19   34:49   35:51   38:48   41:20   45:52   52:59   54:35   59:52 
             Horsens OK                              2:30    5:52    4:03    4:46    6:52    5:16    5:30    1:02    2:57    2:32    4:32    7:07    1:36    5:17 
                                                  1:05:46 1:08:23 1:09:46 1:11:05                                                                                 
                                                     5:54    2:37    1:23    1:19                                                                                 
   33    199 Jan Lauge Kristense H55A     1:11:12    3:03    7:38   10:50   17:41   22:18   34:20   38:09   39:11   41:29   44:30   48:20   53:33   55:07   59:21 
             KaSki OK                                3:03    4:35    3:12    6:51    4:37   12:02    3:49    1:02    2:18    3:01    3:50    5:13    1:34    4:14 
                                                  1:05:42 1:08:21 1:10:15 1:11:12                                                                                 
                                                     6:21    2:39    1:54    0:57                                                                                 
   34     28 Frede Rasmussen     H60A     1:12:05    1:46    6:42   14:38   19:18   23:23   27:06   32:45   33:45   35:52   38:02   41:33   53:07   56:20 1:02:19 
             Herning Orientering                     1:46    4:56    7:56    4:40    4:05    3:43    5:39    1:00    2:07    2:10    3:31   11:34    3:13    5:59 
                                                  1:08:08 1:10:04 1:11:19 1:12:05                                                                                 
                                                     5:49    1:56    1:15    0:46                                                                                 
   35      7 Eigil Nielsen       H60A     1:14:38    1:34    5:35    9:06   16:47   21:30   30:31   37:22   39:59   46:11   49:20   53:52   58:33   59:56 1:03:11 
             Horsens OK                              1:34    4:01    3:31    7:41    4:43    9:01    6:51    2:37    6:12    3:09    4:32    4:41    1:23    3:15 
                                                  1:09:53 1:11:52 1:13:33 1:14:38                                                                                 
                                                     6:42    1:59    1:41    1:05                                                                                 
   36    333 Jens Jørgen Schmidt B3A      1:16:00    2:03    8:55   14:01   20:03   25:32   30:54   36:31   37:42   40:45   43:52   48:59   54:55   56:47 1:01:13 
             Silkeborg OK                            2:03    6:52    5:06    6:02    5:29    5:22    5:37    1:11    3:03    3:07    5:07    5:56    1:52    4:26 
                                                  1:08:43 1:12:25 1:14:22 1:16:00                                                                                 
                                                     7:30    3:42    1:57    1:38                                                                                 
   37    161 Erling Nørgaard     H60A     1:21:16    2:16    7:48   12:08   18:59   26:17   31:35   37:43   39:13   49:03   53:14   57:15 1:01:35 1:04:01 1:09:17 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:16    5:32    4:20    6:51    7:18    5:18    6:08    1:30    9:50    4:11    4:01    4:20    2:26    5:16 
                                                  1:15:58 1:18:34 1:20:04 1:21:16                                                                                 
                                                     6:41    2:36    1:30    1:12                                                                                 
   38    285 Leo Jespersen       H60A     1:22:35    2:19    6:49   10:41   29:58   35:46   40:50   45:25   46:21   48:57   51:33   57:20 1:04:16 1:05:45 1:09:10 
             KaSki OK                                2:19    4:30    3:52   19:17    5:48    5:04    4:35    0:56    2:36    2:36    5:47    6:56    1:29    3:25 
                                                  1:18:13 1:20:14 1:21:38 1:22:35                                                                                 
                                                     9:03    2:01    1:24    0:57                                                                                 
   39    153 Bo Mikkelsen        H60A     1:27:40    1:41    8:00   13:00   21:40   27:31   32:49   37:45   38:49   41:24   44:31   49:37 1:01:23 1:12:04 1:15:58 
             OK Djurs                                1:41    6:19    5:00    8:40    5:51    5:18    4:56    1:04    2:35    3:07    5:06   11:46   10:41    3:54 
                                                  1:22:31 1:25:18 1:26:40 1:27:40                                                                                 
                                                     6:33    2:47    1:22    1:00                                                                                 
   40     21 Kim Topp            H55A     1:29:49    1:56    6:37   20:13   25:51   35:16   43:04   47:14   48:31   51:04   54:12   58:27 1:08:20 1:10:53 1:16:24 
             Randers OK                              1:56    4:41   13:36    5:38    9:25    7:48    4:10    1:17    2:33    3:08    4:15    9:53    2:33    5:31 
                                                  1:24:17 1:26:58 1:28:53 1:29:49                                                                                 
                                                     7:53    2:41    1:55    0:56                                                                                 
   41     44 Jan Petersen        B3A      1:30:56    3:02   10:04   15:06   23:15   29:38   39:17   44:59   46:34   49:49   53:31   58:58 1:06:28 1:08:29 1:14:02 
             OK Vendelboerne                         3:02    7:02    5:02    8:09    6:23    9:39    5:42    1:35    3:15    3:42    5:27    7:30    2:01    5:33 
                                                  1:24:04 1:27:06 1:29:30 1:30:56                                                                                 
                                                    10:02    3:02    2:24    1:26                                                                                 
   42    278 Olaf Christensen    H60A     1:36:55    3:09    8:40   13:35   24:27   33:02   39:32   46:36   47:41   53:12   59:02 1:04:49 1:12:25 1:14:28 1:19:49 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:09    5:31    4:55   10:52    8:35    6:30    7:04    1:05    5:31    5:50    5:47    7:36    2:03    5:21 
                                                  1:29:38 1:33:56 1:35:44 1:36:55                                                                                 
                                                     9:49    4:18    1:48    1:11                                                                                 
   43    337 Asbjørn Maintz Ande H60A     1:41:12    4:06   10:59   15:43   25:17   35:03   45:18   51:03   52:25   59:59 1:04:01 1:08:36 1:17:40 1:20:36 1:25:26 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     4:06    6:53    4:44    9:34    9:46   10:15    5:45    1:22    7:34    4:02    4:35    9:04    2:56    4:50 
                                                  1:33:47 1:38:05 1:40:01 1:41:12                                                                                 
                                                     8:21    4:18    1:56    1:11                                                                                 
   44    325 Poul Larsen         H60A     1:53:40    5:08    9:51   14:13   35:16   44:46   51:07   56:51   58:14 1:03:16 1:08:43 1:18:29 1:24:31 1:26:58 1:38:05 
             Horsens OK                              5:08    4:43    4:22   21:03    9:30    6:21    5:44    1:23    5:02    5:27    9:46    6:02    2:27   11:07 
                                                  1:47:28 1:50:32 1:52:17 1:53:40           26:58 1:16:22                                                         
                                                     9:23    3:04    1:45    1:23             *65     *77                                                         
   45    265 Benny Johansen      H55A     1:54:04    4:13   23:00   27:48   38:09   45:48   52:37   59:18 1:02:14 1:06:22 1:11:07 1:15:25 1:27:27 1:29:16 1:34:50 
             KaSki OK                                4:13   18:47    4:48   10:21    7:39    6:49    6:41    2:56    4:08    4:45    4:18   12:02    1:49    5:34 
                                                  1:48:19 1:51:31 1:53:01 1:54:04                                                                                 
                                                    13:29    3:12    1:30    1:03                                                                                 

          61 Øjvind Brøgger      H60A     Fejlkl.    2:55    9:24   13:38   20:10   28:20   35:05   -----   43:22   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:06   ----- 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:55    6:29    4:14    6:32    8:10    6:45            8:17                                    4:44         
                                                  1:00:09 1:03:06 1:05:21 1:07:27                                                                                 
                                                    12:03    2:57    2:15    2:06                                                                                 
         273 Mads Møller Skaug   B3A      Fejlkl.    1:15    4:46   11:00   16:13   -----   -----   -----   18:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   24:04 
             OK Pan Århus                            1:15    3:31    6:14    5:13                            2:21                                            5:30 
                                                    29:22   31:44   33:14   34:34                                                                                 
                                                     5:18    2:22    1:30    1:20                                                                                 
         323 Thorkild Holm Peder B3A      Fejlkl.    2:52   18:15   25:01   41:58   50:47   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             OK Vendelboerne                         2:52   15:23    6:46   16:57    8:49                                                                         
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 1:15:25           48:14                                                                 
                                                                            24:38             *91                                                                 



Bane 3B  (30)                           4.8 km   17 K                                  
                                                    1(51)   2(42)   3(44)   4(40)   5(79)   6(91)  7(111)  8(102)   9(93)  10(75)  11(56)  12(67)  13(80)  14(55) 
                                                   15(33)  16(34)  17(36)       M                                                                                 

    1     59 Berit Harfot        D45A       51:17    1:21    4:25    5:43    8:18   13:07   17:23   22:02   28:24   31:28   33:12   35:55   37:23   38:29   42:02 
             Horsens OK                              1:21    3:04    1:18    2:35    4:49    4:16    4:39    6:22    3:04    1:44    2:43    1:28    1:06    3:33 
                                                    47:40   49:29   50:29   51:17                                                                                 
                                                     5:38    1:49    1:00    0:48                                                                                 
    2    229 Caroline Finderup   D1516A     51:33    1:23    4:11    5:56   10:12   14:09   19:06   27:01   29:39   32:05   34:04   36:26   39:16   39:56   42:43 
             OK Pan Århus                            1:23    2:48    1:45    4:16    3:57    4:57    7:55    2:38    2:26    1:59    2:22    2:50    0:40    2:47 
                                                    47:48   49:46   50:45   51:33                                                                                 
                                                     5:05    1:58    0:59    0:48                                                                                 
    3     15 Anne R. Boye-Møller D40A       53:55    1:40    4:51    6:25    8:52   13:17   16:50   21:53   24:55   32:10   34:23   37:21   38:53   40:52   43:54 
             Horsens OK                              1:40    3:11    1:34    2:27    4:25    3:33    5:03    3:02    7:15    2:13    2:58    1:32    1:59    3:02 
                                                    49:23   51:56   53:01   53:55                                                                                 
                                                     5:29    2:33    1:05    0:54                                                                                 
    4    380 Henrik Dagsbjerg    B3B        56:29    2:05    5:33    7:27   10:43   15:11   19:59   26:46   31:19   34:33   36:38   39:49   41:50   42:50   46:34 
             OK Pan Århus                            2:05    3:28    1:54    3:16    4:28    4:48    6:47    4:33    3:14    2:05    3:11    2:01    1:00    3:44 
                                                    51:46   54:26   55:36   56:29                                                                                 
                                                     5:12    2:40    1:10    0:53                                                                                 
    5    204 Birgitte Halle      D45A       58:40    1:52    7:08    9:09   11:42   16:42   21:16   27:28   31:35   35:21   38:19   41:47   42:57   43:59   47:54 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:52    5:16    2:01    2:33    5:00    4:34    6:12    4:07    3:46    2:58    3:28    1:10    1:02    3:55 
                                                    54:34   56:57   57:54   58:40                                                                                 
                                                     6:40    2:23    0:57    0:46                                                                                 
    6    189 Hanne Staugaard     B3B        59:28    2:07    6:13    8:29   11:45   16:30   21:33   27:55   32:15   35:22   38:06   41:25   42:53   44:01   47:34 
             Kolding OK                              2:07    4:06    2:16    3:16    4:45    5:03    6:22    4:20    3:07    2:44    3:19    1:28    1:08    3:33 
                                                    53:56   56:27   58:17   59:28                                                                                 
                                                     6:22    2:31    1:50    1:11                                                                                 
    7    179 Nina Arensbach Følb B3B      1:00:45    1:59    5:39    7:24   10:12   14:53   19:22   26:14   29:48   32:50   35:17   38:46   42:07   44:47   48:25 
             Silkeborg OK                            1:59    3:40    1:45    2:48    4:41    4:29    6:52    3:34    3:02    2:27    3:29    3:21    2:40    3:38 
                                                    56:15   58:39   59:56 1:00:45                                                                                 
                                                     7:50    2:24    1:17    0:49                                                                                 
    8    103 Kirsten Andersen    D45A     1:01:04    2:13    6:29    8:38   11:31   18:49   23:10   29:46   33:35   36:38   39:35   43:10   44:19   45:34   49:55 
             KaSki OK                                2:13    4:16    2:09    2:53    7:18    4:21    6:36    3:49    3:03    2:57    3:35    1:09    1:15    4:21 
                                                    55:37   58:44 1:00:07 1:01:04                                                                                 
                                                     5:42    3:07    1:23    0:57                                                                                 
    9    194 Susanne Kristensen  D45A     1:02:56    1:53    5:28    6:48    9:20   20:07   25:54   32:13   36:19   39:19   42:21   46:05   47:41   48:44   52:22 
             Herning Orientering                     1:53    3:35    1:20    2:32   10:47    5:47    6:19    4:06    3:00    3:02    3:44    1:36    1:03    3:38 
                                                    58:30 1:00:39 1:02:05 1:02:56                                                                                 
                                                     6:08    2:09    1:26    0:51                                                                                 
   10    250 Pernille Bøch Gylli D1516A   1:04:13    1:45   11:07   14:27   20:13   24:54   30:57   36:41   39:30   42:01   44:58   47:54   50:48   51:34   54:59 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:45    9:22    3:20    5:46    4:41    6:03    5:44    2:49    2:31    2:57    2:56    2:54    0:46    3:25 
                                                  1:00:07 1:01:50 1:03:13 1:04:13           47:14                                                                 
                                                     5:08    1:43    1:23    1:00             *69                                                                 
   11    168 Anne Benedikte V La D1516A   1:08:12    2:12    6:24    8:09   11:29   15:15   22:01   28:28   32:13   37:21   39:48   48:19   50:10   51:16   55:16 
             Aalborg OK                              2:12    4:12    1:45    3:20    3:46    6:46    6:27    3:45    5:08    2:27    8:31    1:51    1:06    4:00 
                                                  1:02:31 1:05:39 1:07:10 1:08:12                                                                                 
                                                     7:15    3:08    1:31    1:02                                                                                 
   12    135 Inge Kølbæk Bonne   D45A     1:09:57    2:28    6:49    8:46   11:30   23:31   27:31   34:21   38:16   41:07   43:21   46:47   48:07   53:55   59:16 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:28    4:21    1:57    2:44   12:01    4:00    6:50    3:55    2:51    2:14    3:26    1:20    5:48    5:21 
                                                  1:05:06 1:07:43 1:09:11 1:09:57                                                                                 
                                                     5:50    2:37    1:28    0:46                                                                                 
   13    266 Mette Kokholm       D40A     1:10:02    2:25    6:56    9:05   13:50   20:50   28:53   35:27   39:39   43:45   46:16   49:22   52:41   53:30   58:05 
             Horsens OK                              2:25    4:31    2:09    4:45    7:00    8:03    6:34    4:12    4:06    2:31    3:06    3:19    0:49    4:35 
                                                  1:05:12 1:07:42 1:08:59 1:10:02                                                                                 
                                                     7:07    2:30    1:17    1:03                                                                                 
   14    147 Helle Nikkel        B3B      1:12:40    1:58    6:25    8:13   15:02   20:31   25:32   34:17   40:24   43:31   46:17   50:27   52:13   53:20   59:25 
             Viborg OK                               1:58    4:27    1:48    6:49    5:29    5:01    8:45    6:07    3:07    2:46    4:10    1:46    1:07    6:05 
                                                  1:07:12 1:09:54 1:11:34 1:12:40                                                                                 
                                                     7:47    2:42    1:40    1:06                                                                                 
   15     71 Lene Stick Nielsen  B3B      1:14:16    3:02    7:52   10:04   13:06   18:13   22:52   30:50   38:07   44:24   49:50   53:59   55:51   58:06 1:02:45 
             Viborg OK                               3:02    4:50    2:12    3:02    5:07    4:39    7:58    7:17    6:17    5:26    4:09    1:52    2:15    4:39 
                                                  1:09:32 1:12:05 1:13:22 1:14:16                                                                                 
                                                     6:47    2:33    1:17    0:54                                                                                 
   16    124 Ann-Vibeke Mose     D45A     1:15:26    2:33   10:17   11:54   14:56   22:52   27:28   38:56   44:13   47:36   50:20   54:31   56:16   57:24 1:03:28 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     2:33    7:44    1:37    3:02    7:56    4:36   11:28    5:17    3:23    2:44    4:11    1:45    1:08    6:04 
                                                  1:10:52 1:13:06 1:14:33 1:15:26                                                                                 
                                                     7:24    2:14    1:27    0:53                                                                                 
   17     38 Mette Voldum Jørgen B3B      1:15:31    2:33    6:45    8:28   11:55   17:25   23:13   30:03   34:47   39:50   44:15   52:20   54:46   56:00 1:01:31 
             Silkeborg OK                            2:33    4:12    1:43    3:27    5:30    5:48    6:50    4:44    5:03    4:25    8:05    2:26    1:14    5:31 
                                                  1:08:57 1:12:19 1:14:18 1:15:31                                                                                 
                                                     7:26    3:22    1:59    1:13                                                                                 
   18    112 Claudia Schmidt Tho D45A     1:20:57    1:57    7:48   14:26   17:22   24:51   29:35   38:58   43:58   55:08   57:48 1:01:24 1:02:43 1:03:55 1:08:17 
             Horsens OK                              1:57    5:51    6:38    2:56    7:29    4:44    9:23    5:00   11:10    2:40    3:36    1:19    1:12    4:22 
                                                  1:16:17 1:18:36 1:19:55 1:20:57                                                                                 
                                                     8:00    2:19    1:19    1:02                                                                                 
   19    156 Irene B. Schmidt    D40A     1:25:04    4:15    9:43   11:22   14:35   22:04   27:15   36:02   40:29   54:23   58:10 1:03:05 1:05:12 1:06:12 1:10:35 
             Herning Orientering                     4:15    5:28    1:39    3:13    7:29    5:11    8:47    4:27   13:54    3:47    4:55    2:07    1:00    4:23 
                                                  1:18:35 1:22:45 1:23:59 1:25:04                                                                                 
                                                     8:00    4:10    1:14    1:05                                                                                 
   20    219 Hanne Gylling       D40A     1:29:22    1:48    5:38    7:53   17:29   29:26   34:11   46:56   51:36   55:09   57:52 1:01:44 1:03:43 1:08:30 1:12:34 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:48    3:50    2:15    9:36   11:57    4:45   12:45    4:40    3:33    2:43    3:52    1:59    4:47    4:04 
                                                  1:23:21 1:26:46 1:28:08 1:29:22            6:20                                                                 
                                                    10:47    3:25    1:22    1:14             *43                                                                 
   21     26 Tina Udholm         D45A     1:30:01    2:05    6:58    9:22   13:39   24:42   30:33   38:34   45:05   48:54   52:21   57:05   58:33   59:52 1:06:01 
             Aalborg OK                              2:05    4:53    2:24    4:17   11:03    5:51    8:01    6:31    3:49    3:27    4:44    1:28    1:19    6:09 
                                                  1:23:19 1:26:33 1:28:38 1:30:01                                                                                 
                                                    17:18    3:14    2:05    1:23                                                                                 
   22    211 Dorte Jenny Bak     D45A     1:32:17    3:00    7:22    9:49   14:21   31:30   36:09   46:54   52:31   57:14 1:01:42 1:05:48 1:10:56 1:12:03 1:17:16 
             Aalborg OK                              3:00    4:22    2:27    4:32   17:09    4:39   10:45    5:37    4:43    4:28    4:06    5:08    1:07    5:13 
                                                  1:27:12 1:29:37 1:31:02 1:32:17                                                                                 
                                                     9:56    2:25    1:25    1:15                                                                                 
   23     91 Anette Hebsgaard    D40A     1:32:30    2:45    8:07   11:32   25:21   32:09   37:01   45:11   50:38 1:00:00 1:02:53 1:07:26 1:09:17 1:10:20 1:15:37 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     2:45    5:22    3:25   13:49    6:48    4:52    8:10    5:27    9:22    2:53    4:33    1:51    1:03    5:17 
                                                  1:24:07 1:26:47 1:31:31 1:32:30                                                                                 
                                                     8:30    2:40    4:44    0:59                                                                                 
   24    261 Dorte Storper       D45A     1:36:58    2:47   12:08   13:45   21:25   30:24   35:12   47:48   53:48 1:03:35 1:06:51 1:12:17 1:15:01 1:18:03 1:22:50 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     2:47    9:21    1:37    7:40    8:59    4:48   12:36    6:00    9:47    3:16    5:26    2:44    3:02    4:47 
                                                  1:31:21 1:34:27 1:36:02 1:36:58           26:30                                                                 
                                                     8:31    3:06    1:35    0:56             *55                                                                 
   25    234 Jonna Jørgensen     D45A     1:38:10    2:09    8:20   10:16   14:34   32:47   38:35   47:03   52:00   56:01   59:33 1:14:19 1:15:41 1:19:14 1:24:51 
             Herning Orientering                     2:09    6:11    1:56    4:18   18:13    5:48    8:28    4:57    4:01    3:32   14:46    1:22    3:33    5:37 
                                                  1:33:04 1:35:41 1:37:13 1:38:10                                                                                 
                                                     8:13    2:37    1:32    0:57                                                                                 
   26      3 Thora Damsgaard     B3B      1:39:18    2:05    6:25   10:13   18:47   31:14   36:30   56:33 1:03:00 1:06:36 1:09:59 1:14:00 1:19:42 1:20:45 1:25:52 
             Viborg OK                               2:05    4:20    3:48    8:34   12:27    5:16   20:03    6:27    3:36    3:23    4:01    5:42    1:03    5:07 
                                                  1:33:25 1:36:12 1:38:09 1:39:18                                                                                 
                                                     7:33    2:47    1:57    1:09                                                                                 
   27     81 Anette Grønbech Jen D40A     1:41:26    3:27    9:51   13:17   23:10   32:37   40:29   51:16   58:48 1:04:43 1:08:59 1:14:55 1:17:50 1:20:05 1:25:39 
             Randers OK                              3:27    6:24    3:26    9:53    9:27    7:52   10:47    7:32    5:55    4:16    5:56    2:55    2:15    5:34 
                                                  1:34:50 1:38:02 1:40:10 1:41:26                                                                                 
                                                     9:11    3:12    2:08    1:16                                                                                 
   28     47 Signe Hachenberg Th D45A     1:45:07    3:14    8:15   10:15   22:37   32:40   38:16   49:35   58:21 1:05:05 1:07:58 1:13:18 1:17:28 1:20:38 1:25:40 
             Randers OK                              3:14    5:01    2:00   12:22   10:03    5:36   11:19    8:46    6:44    2:53    5:20    4:10    3:10    5:02 
                                                  1:38:25 1:42:18 1:44:07 1:45:07                                                                                 
                                                    12:45    3:53    1:49    1:00                                                                                 
   29    244 Anne Møller-Nielsen D45A     2:35:25    4:12   14:19   18:17   23:29   34:32   44:57   58:56 1:18:20 1:31:34 1:36:31 1:44:36 1:49:09 1:51:01 1:57:44 
             Randers OK                              4:12   10:07    3:58    5:12   11:03   10:25   13:59   19:24   13:14    4:57    8:05    4:33    1:52    6:43 
                                                  2:24:15 2:30:32 2:33:26 2:35:25                                                                                 
                                                    26:31    6:17    2:54    1:59                                                                                 

         274 Anne Ellekrog       D40A     Fejlkl.    7:13   11:33   13:09   29:56   53:41   58:25 1:14:27 1:23:07   ----- 1:29:46 1:33:08 1:34:46 1:35:49 1:39:45 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     7:13    4:20    1:36   16:47   23:45    4:44   16:02    8:40            6:39    3:22    1:38    1:03    3:56 
                                                  1:48:02 1:51:16 1:52:53 1:54:00         1:27:26                                                                 
                                                     8:17    3:14    1:37    1:07             *92                                                                 



Bane 4A  (32)                           4.0 km   13 K                                  
                                                    1(43)   2(55)   3(92)  4(108)  5(102)   6(93)   7(77)   8(67)   9(80)  10(69)  11(33)  12(34)  13(36)       M 

    1    379 Søren Elkjær        H65A       43:06    2:57    7:39   11:43   15:19   19:08   24:39   26:00   29:55   30:36   34:09   39:17   41:18   42:17   43:06 
             Viborg OK                               2:57    4:42    4:04    3:36    3:49    5:31    1:21    3:55    0:41    3:33    5:08    2:01    0:59    0:49 
    2    280 Poul Bobach         H65A       45:13    3:36    8:46   12:42   16:14   21:59   25:28   26:54   31:41   32:54   35:13   40:55   43:01   44:16   45:13 
             Aalborg OK                              3:36    5:10    3:56    3:32    5:45    3:29    1:26    4:47    1:13    2:19    5:42    2:06    1:15    0:57 
    3      8 Troels Jensen       H65A       46:50    4:07    9:54   14:06   17:50   22:22   26:52   28:45   33:08   34:36   36:50   42:26   44:24   45:51   46:50 
             Horsens OK                              4:07    5:47    4:12    3:44    4:32    4:30    1:53    4:23    1:28    2:14    5:36    1:58    1:27    0:59 
    4    184 Thomas Jørgensen    H65A       51:21    4:47   11:07   15:54   20:13   25:06   28:27   30:43   35:41   37:03   40:15   46:14   48:44   50:10   51:21 
             KaSki OK                                4:47    6:20    4:47    4:19    4:53    3:21    2:16    4:58    1:22    3:12    5:59    2:30    1:26    1:11 
    5    175 Arne Pedersen       B4A        53:07    4:14    9:59   14:40   21:29   26:01   28:59   30:48   35:38   36:57   41:57   47:56   50:30   52:00   53:07 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       4:14    5:45    4:41    6:49    4:32    2:58    1:49    4:50    1:19    5:00    5:59    2:34    1:30    1:07 
    6     17 Frants Nielsen      H65A       53:46    3:47   10:58   21:22   26:16   30:29   33:52   35:51   40:22   41:10   43:54   49:35   51:32   52:48   53:46 
             Herning Orientering                     3:47    7:11   10:24    4:54    4:13    3:23    1:59    4:31    0:48    2:44    5:41    1:57    1:16    0:58 
    7     30 Karl Ditlevsen      H65A       54:08    4:31   11:26   15:31   19:49   24:42   27:49   29:44   34:23   35:37   37:59   44:18   47:13   53:01   54:08 
             Horsens OK                              4:31    6:55    4:05    4:18    4:53    3:07    1:55    4:39    1:14    2:22    6:19    2:55    5:48    1:07 
    8    149 Per Lind Jensen     H65A       54:36    4:04    9:52   14:41   18:18   22:44   28:22   30:26   36:08   37:32   41:43   49:37   52:05   53:34   54:36 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     4:04    5:48    4:49    3:37    4:26    5:38    2:04    5:42    1:24    4:11    7:54    2:28    1:29    1:02 
    9    163 Jørgen Thyssen      H65A       55:50    4:53   11:09   16:21   20:56   28:22   31:25   33:01   37:51   39:04   44:10   50:31   53:01   54:49   55:50 
             Horsens OK                              4:53    6:16    5:12    4:35    7:26    3:03    1:36    4:50    1:13    5:06    6:21    2:30    1:48    1:01 
   10    214 Asger Kristensen    H65A       56:51    4:33   12:41   18:28   23:11   28:21   31:56   34:21   39:14   40:28   42:50   51:54   54:16   55:48   56:51 
             Herning Orientering                     4:33    8:08    5:47    4:43    5:10    3:35    2:25    4:53    1:14    2:22    9:04    2:22    1:32    1:03 
   10    233 Jørn Thomsen        B4A        56:51    5:05   13:22   17:38   21:00   25:38   28:38   30:11   41:09   42:35   45:17   51:29   53:56   55:35   56:51 
             Kolding OK                              5:05    8:17    4:16    3:22    4:38    3:00    1:33   10:58    1:26    2:42    6:12    2:27    1:39    1:16 
   12    131 Kai Hansen          H65A       58:08    4:04   10:33   18:55   23:14   29:21   32:33   34:39   40:11   41:42   43:54   52:37   55:12   56:44   58:08 
             OK Djurs                                4:04    6:29    8:22    4:19    6:07    3:12    2:06    5:32    1:31    2:12    8:43    2:35    1:32    1:24 
   13    193 Vagn Lidegaard      B4A        59:09    5:41   12:32   17:47   22:40   27:46   31:31   34:27   44:28   45:43   47:57   54:08   56:19   57:57   59:09 
             Mariager Fjord OK                       5:41    6:51    5:15    4:53    5:06    3:45    2:56   10:01    1:15    2:14    6:11    2:11    1:38    1:12 
   14     98 Dieter Gravgaard    B4A        59:48    4:57   11:34   16:46   21:06   29:20   35:24   37:13   42:37   43:45   46:37   54:27   57:02   58:33   59:48 
             Silkeborg OK                            4:57    6:37    5:12    4:20    8:14    6:04    1:49    5:24    1:08    2:52    7:50    2:35    1:31    1:15 
   15    200 Gunnar Klaris       H65A       59:58    8:20   14:25   22:03   30:16   35:13   38:18   40:38   44:38   46:26   49:16   55:46   57:41   58:53   59:58 
             KaSki OK                                8:20    6:05    7:38    8:13    4:57    3:05    2:20    4:00    1:48    2:50    6:30    1:55    1:12    1:05 
   16    109 Kjeld Simonsen      H65A     1:01:11    4:41   10:56   19:12   22:58   27:41   31:19   35:15   39:57   42:17   45:15   56:47   58:59 1:00:18 1:01:11 
             OK Djurs                                4:41    6:15    8:16    3:46    4:43    3:38    3:56    4:42    2:20    2:58   11:32    2:12    1:19    0:53 
   17     75 Henning Vide Peters H65A     1:01:42    6:57   14:32   18:58   25:34   31:48   34:51   36:25   45:09   46:03   48:35   56:18   59:26 1:00:42 1:01:42 
             Horsens OK                              6:57    7:35    4:26    6:36    6:14    3:03    1:34    8:44    0:54    2:32    7:43    3:08    1:16    1:00 
   18    209 Tage Arent Jensen   B4A      1:03:44    6:14   14:45   20:25   24:51   29:56   34:17   36:06   42:57   45:35   49:26   58:05 1:00:58 1:02:33 1:03:44 
             Viborg OK                               6:14    8:31    5:40    4:26    5:05    4:21    1:49    6:51    2:38    3:51    8:39    2:53    1:35    1:11 
   19    291 Erik Netteberg Jørg H65A     1:06:31    8:45   15:51   23:04   28:47   35:02   40:42   42:53   49:14   50:23   53:36 1:01:04 1:03:31 1:05:14 1:06:31 
             Aalborg OK                              8:45    7:06    7:13    5:43    6:15    5:40    2:11    6:21    1:09    3:13    7:28    2:27    1:43    1:17 
   20     65 Clive Allen         B4A      1:09:59    4:24   10:59   29:06   33:01   41:27   44:31   46:33   51:04   52:48   56:12 1:03:49 1:07:09 1:08:54 1:09:59 
             Silkeborg OK                            4:24    6:35   18:07    3:55    8:26    3:04    2:02    4:31    1:44    3:24    7:37    3:20    1:45    1:05 
   21    239 Jakob Ravn          H65A     1:14:37    5:20   15:07   22:02   27:09   35:01   41:52   44:02   50:54   52:23   56:26 1:07:07 1:11:01 1:13:04 1:14:37 
             Horsens OK                              5:20    9:47    6:55    5:07    7:52    6:51    2:10    6:52    1:29    4:03   10:41    3:54    2:03    1:33 
   22    286 Bjørn Momsen        B4A      1:16:59    6:52   16:26   25:14   30:57   37:45   42:40   44:59   52:06   54:56   59:15 1:09:20 1:13:13 1:15:25 1:16:59 
             Silkeborg OK                            6:52    9:34    8:48    5:43    6:48    4:55    2:19    7:07    2:50    4:19   10:05    3:53    2:12    1:34 
   23    249 Niels Henrik Olesen H65A     1:22:32    6:30   25:15   32:20   39:42   48:57   52:48   54:46   59:43 1:01:40 1:08:58 1:17:58 1:20:08 1:21:36 1:22:32 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     6:30   18:45    7:05    7:22    9:15    3:51    1:58    4:57    1:57    7:18    9:00    2:10    1:28    0:56 
   24    255 Finn Grynderup      H65A     1:26:25    6:49   16:26   23:49   30:43   45:15   49:55   52:24   59:37 1:04:03 1:07:26 1:19:24 1:22:49 1:25:06 1:26:25 
             Horsens OK                              6:49    9:37    7:23    6:54   14:32    4:40    2:29    7:13    4:26    3:23   11:58    3:25    2:17    1:19 
   25    140 Karl Johan Jepsen   H65A     1:30:15 9:52:13 0:02:11 0:09:45 0:21:09 0:27:13 0:33:18 0:36:57 0:44:03 0:45:27 0:49:49 1:00:33 1:09:15 1:11:55 1:13:11 
             Horsens OK                           9:52:13    9:58    7:34   11:24    6:04    6:05    3:39    7:06    1:24    4:22   10:44    8:42    2:40    1:16 
                                                             0:25    1:24    2:14    2:38    3:03    4:00    5:28    5:58   38:05 8:52:13                         
                                                              *90     *85     *86     *82     *80     *83     *78     *84     *90     *73                         
   26     53 Harvy Ilsøe         H65A     1:31:12    6:09   15:49   26:59   33:20   41:16   49:01   51:19 1:06:32 1:08:31 1:11:05 1:24:21 1:27:34 1:29:36 1:31:12 
             Horsens OK                              6:09    9:40   11:10    6:21    7:56    7:45    2:18   15:13    1:59    2:34   13:16    3:13    2:02    1:36 
                                                            23:13                                                                                                 
                                                              *93                                                                                                 
   27    223 Nils Jansson        H65A     1:34:21    7:38   23:01   30:40   38:57   46:26   51:11   54:06 1:03:31 1:05:50 1:13:00 1:25:02 1:29:19 1:32:25 1:34:21 
             Randers OK                              7:38   15:23    7:39    8:17    7:29    4:45    2:55    9:25    2:19    7:10   12:02    4:17    3:06    1:56 
   28     43 Per Bødskov         H65A     1:38:24    8:40   19:30   33:04   38:58   44:14   47:59   51:55 1:10:26 1:12:12 1:20:03 1:30:42 1:35:03 1:37:14 1:38:24 
             KaSki OK                                8:40   10:50   13:34    5:54    5:16    3:45    3:56   18:31    1:46    7:51   10:39    4:21    2:11    1:10 
   29    116 Per Rønnau          H65A     1:41:45    6:30   16:26   27:24   32:40   39:34   44:30   48:59 1:08:38 1:12:20 1:17:13 1:34:36 1:38:01 1:40:01 1:41:45 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     6:30    9:56   10:58    5:16    6:54    4:56    4:29   19:39    3:42    4:53   17:23    3:25    2:00    1:44 
   30    271 Ole Rokkjær         H65A     1:44:29    6:21   31:58   39:03   44:46   51:37   57:52 1:04:38 1:10:49 1:12:30 1:27:13 1:37:22 1:40:22 1:42:36 1:44:29 
             Randers OK                              6:21   25:37    7:05    5:43    6:51    6:15    6:46    6:11    1:41   14:43   10:09    3:00    2:14    1:53 
   31     84 Ole Jørgensen       H65A     1:52:17    7:12   19:15   26:53   34:54   43:11   49:10   52:11 1:01:17 1:06:52 1:17:20 1:44:47 1:49:18 1:51:07 1:52:17 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     7:12   12:03    7:38    8:01    8:17    5:59    3:01    9:06    5:35   10:28   27:27    4:31    1:49    1:10 

         262 Arne Lock           H65A     Fejlkl.   -----   17:38   23:43   33:27   40:31   44:42   47:13   55:38   57:37 1:03:04 1:14:08 1:17:01 1:19:12 1:20:45 
             Herning Orientering                            17:38    6:05    9:44    7:04    4:11    2:31    8:25    1:59    5:27   11:04    2:53    2:11    1:33 
                                                             8:06                                                                                                 
                                                              *42                                                                                                 



Bane 4B  (31)                           3.5 km   12 K                                  
                                                    1(42)   2(55)   3(90)  4(107)  5(111)  6(109)  7(102)   8(69)   9(65)  10(33)  11(34)  12(36)       M         

    1    203 Gitte Isen          D50A       43:57    3:36   10:50   14:57   18:50   20:40   22:02   26:29   30:06   32:25   39:11   41:24   42:54   43:57         
             Herning Orientering                     3:36    7:14    4:07    3:53    1:50    1:22    4:27    3:37    2:19    6:46    2:13    1:30    1:03         
    2      2 Elin  Holm Jensen   D50A       47:01    3:42    9:44   14:18   18:39   20:14   23:13   27:51   34:15   35:43   42:00   44:24   45:56   47:01         
             Horsens OK                              3:42    6:02    4:34    4:21    1:35    2:59    4:38    6:24    1:28    6:17    2:24    1:32    1:05         
    3    180 Rigmor Schou        B4B        50:03    3:57   10:50   19:39   23:39   25:17   26:57   31:56   35:33   38:14   44:54   47:31   48:59   50:03         
             Mariager Fjord OK                       3:57    6:53    8:49    4:00    1:38    1:40    4:59    3:37    2:41    6:40    2:37    1:28    1:04         
    4    228 Ann Dorrit Hansen   D50A       52:26    3:45   11:11   15:20   20:53   22:48   25:53   30:52   34:54   37:01   46:32   49:36   51:20   52:26         
             OK Djurs                                3:45    7:26    4:09    5:33    1:55    3:05    4:59    4:02    2:07    9:31    3:04    1:44    1:06         
    5     27 Pia Gade            B4B        52:59    4:17   11:13   15:58   19:44   21:58   23:55   29:00   33:38   40:46   47:21   50:09   51:59   52:59         
             Viborg OK                               4:17    6:56    4:45    3:46    2:14    1:57    5:05    4:38    7:08    6:35    2:48    1:50    1:00         
                                                    38:04                                                                                                         
                                                      *67                                                                                                         
    6    188 Britt Hermanrud     B4B        56:54    3:27   13:45   16:56   25:44   27:29   28:46   32:31   44:21   45:47   51:32   54:11   55:49   56:54         
             Silkeborg OK                            3:27   10:18    3:11    8:48    1:45    1:17    3:45   11:50    1:26    5:45    2:39    1:38    1:05         
    7    236 Lena Deleuran Nørga D50A       59:43   12:55   20:02   24:05   29:16   32:03   33:53   39:13   43:54   46:56   54:43   56:59   58:40   59:43         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                    12:55    7:07    4:03    5:11    2:47    1:50    5:20    4:41    3:02    7:47    2:16    1:41    1:03         
    8     16 Ansa MacLassen      B4B      1:00:25    4:58   13:27   18:08   23:08   28:02   31:08   36:58   42:42   44:41   53:45   56:54   59:03 1:00:25         
             Mariager Fjord OK                       4:58    8:29    4:41    5:00    4:54    3:06    5:50    5:44    1:59    9:04    3:09    2:09    1:22         
    9    260 Edith Sørensen      D50A     1:02:20    4:31   13:23   19:08   25:04   27:35   31:04   37:12   42:36   47:50   55:55   59:03 1:00:57 1:02:20         
             Aalborg OK                              4:31    8:52    5:45    5:56    2:31    3:29    6:08    5:24    5:14    8:05    3:08    1:54    1:23         
   10    294 Musse Brage         B4B      1:03:21    5:28   16:23   23:57   32:08   34:08   36:05   41:00   46:19   48:40   56:50   59:46 1:01:40 1:03:21         
             OK Melfar                               5:28   10:55    7:34    8:11    2:00    1:57    4:55    5:19    2:21    8:10    2:56    1:54    1:41         
                                                    12:58                                                                                                         
                                                      *65                                                                                                         
   11    267 Carol Iddles        B4B      1:04:48    4:59   13:34   18:53   22:26   23:56   25:59   30:17   33:34   46:04   59:59 1:02:22 1:03:50 1:04:48         
             Viborg OK                               4:59    8:35    5:19    3:33    1:30    2:03    4:18    3:17   12:30   13:55    2:23    1:28    0:58         
   12    212 Sissel Maria Eg Sta B4B      1:04:56    3:36   10:11   15:15   30:00   31:51   35:33   39:55   49:19   51:39   59:24 1:02:15 1:03:51 1:04:56         
             Kolding OK                              3:36    6:35    5:04   14:45    1:51    3:42    4:22    9:24    2:20    7:45    2:51    1:36    1:05         
   13    167 Lene Kofoed Peterse D50A     1:06:10    3:57   11:05   19:53   28:18   30:28   33:05   38:45   42:54   48:54 1:00:40 1:03:38 1:05:04 1:06:10         
             Horsens OK                              3:57    7:08    8:48    8:25    2:10    2:37    5:40    4:09    6:00   11:46    2:58    1:26    1:06         
   14    157 Helga Søby          D50A     1:08:13    3:35   10:41   15:26   29:00   38:17   41:47   46:29   50:42   55:52 1:02:35 1:05:40 1:07:09 1:08:13         
             Herning Orientering                     3:35    7:06    4:45   13:34    9:17    3:30    4:42    4:13    5:10    6:43    3:05    1:29    1:04         
   15    101 Gerda Henriksen     D50A     1:08:31    5:46   14:13   21:07   25:43   29:14   31:32   39:47   48:41   52:52 1:02:03 1:05:33 1:07:21 1:08:31         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     5:46    8:27    6:54    4:36    3:31    2:18    8:15    8:54    4:11    9:11    3:30    1:48    1:10         
                                                    36:22                                                                                                         
                                                     *106                                                                                                         
   16     36 Trille Ditlevsen    D50A     1:10:14    6:52   29:14   33:49   37:35   39:33   42:06   47:51   54:00   55:57 1:04:19 1:07:13 1:08:57 1:10:14         
             Horsens OK                              6:52   22:22    4:35    3:46    1:58    2:33    5:45    6:09    1:57    8:22    2:54    1:44    1:17         
   17     70 Erna Germann        D50A     1:10:37    6:10   15:01   25:22   38:34   41:13   43:04   48:13   52:35   56:11 1:04:39 1:07:42 1:09:36 1:10:37         
             Horsens OK                              6:10    8:51   10:21   13:12    2:39    1:51    5:09    4:22    3:36    8:28    3:03    1:54    1:01         
   18    276 Anne-Mette Rokkjær  D50A     1:11:01    4:59   14:19   19:52   25:51   31:55   33:23   39:40   44:55   50:30   59:13 1:07:36 1:09:39 1:11:01         
             Randers OK                              4:59    9:20    5:33    5:59    6:04    1:28    6:17    5:15    5:35    8:43    8:23    2:03    1:22         
   19     58 Randi Jensen        D50A     1:11:04    7:27   16:34   29:10   33:46   36:51   39:22   46:32   52:29   55:15 1:03:15 1:07:05 1:09:48 1:11:04         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     7:27    9:07   12:36    4:36    3:05    2:31    7:10    5:57    2:46    8:00    3:50    2:43    1:16         
   20    220 Betty Lison         D50A     1:11:50    5:07   16:51   28:00   33:42   35:50   38:00   44:39   49:40   57:30 1:05:15 1:09:00 1:10:37 1:11:50         
             Aalborg OK                              5:07   11:44   11:09    5:42    2:08    2:10    6:39    5:01    7:50    7:45    3:45    1:37    1:13         
   21    123 Bodil Buchtrup Jens D50A     1:15:38    5:59   14:47   29:34   33:50   36:07   37:52   43:56   55:35 1:01:12 1:08:43 1:12:36 1:14:16 1:15:38         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     5:59    8:48   14:47    4:16    2:17    1:45    6:04   11:39    5:37    7:31    3:53    1:40    1:22         
   22     48 Dorte Brøns         D50A     1:17:29    4:56   15:05   35:19   40:47   43:05   45:05   51:23   56:57 1:00:19 1:09:37 1:13:51 1:16:08 1:17:29         
             Randers OK                              4:56   10:09   20:14    5:28    2:18    2:00    6:18    5:34    3:22    9:18    4:14    2:17    1:21         
   23    283 Birthe Helms        B4B      1:17:33    6:47   15:16   34:05   39:42   42:56   45:51   52:29   58:12 1:00:25 1:10:31 1:14:07 1:16:22 1:17:33         
             Silkeborg OK                            6:47    8:29   18:49    5:37    3:14    2:55    6:38    5:43    2:13   10:06    3:36    2:15    1:11         
   24    289 Lizzie Olesen       D50A     1:17:48    5:05   25:29   31:26   37:56   41:08   43:08   50:36   56:24   58:42 1:09:12 1:13:46 1:16:13 1:17:48         
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     5:05   20:24    5:57    6:30    3:12    2:00    7:28    5:48    2:18   10:30    4:34    2:27    1:35         
   25    251 Lone Christensen    D50A     1:20:39    6:42   16:14   21:22   27:28   29:42   31:47   39:55   58:56 1:00:32 1:13:06 1:17:32 1:19:21 1:20:39         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     6:42    9:32    5:08    6:06    2:14    2:05    8:08   19:01    1:36   12:34    4:26    1:49    1:18         
                                                    49:26                                                                                                         
                                                      *65                                                                                                         
   26    148 Aase Eg Pedersen    B4B      1:21:45    5:30   15:22   25:41   31:17   34:38   43:31   49:43   56:13 1:06:11 1:14:52 1:18:06 1:20:08 1:21:45         
             Kolding OK                              5:30    9:52   10:19    5:36    3:21    8:53    6:12    6:30    9:58    8:41    3:14    2:02    1:37         
   27     90 Anni Jensen         D50A     1:22:00    5:37   13:20   23:58   29:40   33:01   53:57   58:11 1:02:16 1:03:57 1:17:02 1:19:27 1:20:50 1:22:00         
             Herning Orientering                     5:37    7:43   10:38    5:42    3:21   20:56    4:14    4:05    1:41   13:05    2:25    1:23    1:10         
   28    196 Tove Simonsen       D50A     1:29:57    6:29   22:42   30:46   40:02   43:23   47:13   57:40 1:06:27 1:09:53 1:21:53 1:26:12 1:28:25 1:29:57         
             OK Djurs                                6:29   16:13    8:04    9:16    3:21    3:50   10:27    8:47    3:26   12:00    4:19    2:13    1:32         
   29     79 Birgit Rasmussen    D50A     1:33:02    7:26   19:46   38:02   49:11   51:40   55:16 1:02:27 1:08:49 1:13:39 1:24:57 1:28:50 1:31:25 1:33:02         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     7:26   12:20   18:16   11:09    2:29    3:36    7:11    6:22    4:50   11:18    3:53    2:35    1:37         
   30    113 Aase Thyssen        D50A     1:36:08    5:31   21:40   33:05   38:36   41:53   44:28   55:54 1:01:38 1:19:36 1:28:45 1:32:31 1:34:45 1:36:08         
             Horsens OK                              5:31   16:09   11:25    5:31    3:17    2:35   11:26    5:44   17:58    9:09    3:46    2:14    1:23         
   31    136 Birgit Grynderup    D50A     1:54:53   16:51   30:01   37:30 1:01:02 1:04:27 1:07:38 1:17:55 1:24:36 1:31:01 1:44:35 1:50:13 1:52:59 1:54:53         
             Horsens OK                             16:51   13:10    7:29   23:32    3:25    3:11   10:17    6:41    6:25   13:34    5:38    2:46    1:54         



Bane 5  (31)                            5.2 km   17 K                                  
                                                    1(58)   2(60)   3(84)   4(73)   5(72)   6(63)   7(82)   8(94)  9(104)  10(91)  11(78)  12(53)  13(41)  14(44) 
                                                   15(51)  16(61)  17(36)       M                                                                                 

    1    254 Dennis Rahbek       H21B       38:01    2:26    3:59    5:57    8:46   10:39   12:17   13:25   15:37   17:45   20:31   23:45   25:23   28:12   29:32 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:26    1:33    1:58    2:49    1:53    1:38    1:08    2:12    2:08    2:46    3:14    1:38    2:49    1:20 
                                                    33:26   34:46   37:27   38:01                                                                                 
                                                     3:54    1:20    2:41    0:34                                                                                 
    2     51 Jonas Søby Pedersen H1720B     40:14    3:14    4:23    6:53    9:57   11:59   13:57   15:06   17:00   18:53   21:40   24:52   26:56   29:56   30:58 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:14    1:09    2:30    3:04    2:02    1:58    1:09    1:54    1:53    2:47    3:12    2:04    3:00    1:02 
                                                    35:15   36:41   39:26   40:14                                                                                 
                                                     4:17    1:26    2:45    0:48                                                                                 
    3     66 Søren Eg Staugaard  H1314A     42:58    3:00    4:08    6:30    9:55   12:17   14:01   15:11   17:08   19:01   23:07   26:40   28:42   32:11   33:14 
             Kolding OK                              3:00    1:08    2:22    3:25    2:22    1:44    1:10    1:57    1:53    4:06    3:33    2:02    3:29    1:03 
                                                    37:44   39:15   42:13   42:58                                                                                 
                                                     4:30    1:31    2:58    0:45                                                                                 
    4    284 Kåre Sandvei Jensen H1720B     43:54    3:02    4:31    7:23   11:34   13:59   15:57   17:15   19:10   21:23   24:41   27:51   29:52   33:38   34:49 
             Herning Orientering                     3:02    1:29    2:52    4:11    2:25    1:58    1:18    1:55    2:13    3:18    3:10    2:01    3:46    1:11 
                                                    38:56   40:29   43:10   43:54                                                                                 
                                                     4:07    1:33    2:41    0:44                                                                                 
    5     73 Erik Brixen         H35B       49:26    3:03    5:11    8:03   12:08   14:35   16:36   18:02   20:15   22:45   26:12   29:34   31:32   35:09   36:28 
             Herning Orientering                     3:03    2:08    2:52    4:05    2:27    2:01    1:26    2:13    2:30    3:27    3:22    1:58    3:37    1:19 
                                                    41:42   43:30   48:32   49:26                                                                                 
                                                     5:14    1:48    5:02    0:54                                                                                 
    6    290 Andreas Bødker      H1720B     50:08    6:15    7:31    9:59   13:41   15:57   17:55   19:01   20:53   25:22   28:27   32:23   35:41   40:28   41:26 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     6:15    1:16    2:28    3:42    2:16    1:58    1:06    1:52    4:29    3:05    3:56    3:18    4:47    0:58 
                                                    45:31   46:54   49:17   50:08                                                                                 
                                                     4:05    1:23    2:23    0:51                                                                                 
    7    248 Rasmus Harfot       H1720B     52:24    2:36    3:57    6:18   10:02   12:46   15:00   16:30   18:46   22:25   26:01   29:32   32:01   36:01   42:19 
             Horsens OK                              2:36    1:21    2:21    3:44    2:44    2:14    1:30    2:16    3:39    3:36    3:31    2:29    4:00    6:18 
                                                    46:26   48:02   51:25   52:24                                                                                 
                                                     4:07    1:36    3:23    0:59                                                                                 
    8    217 Kenneth Ahm Møller  H1720B     53:24    5:57    7:26    9:34   12:58   15:26   17:37   19:00   22:31   25:13   30:32   34:58   36:51   40:31   41:33 
             Randers OK                              5:57    1:29    2:08    3:24    2:28    2:11    1:23    3:31    2:42    5:19    4:26    1:53    3:40    1:02 
                                                    46:13   47:53   52:38   53:24                                                                                 
                                                     4:40    1:40    4:45    0:46                                                                                 
    9    208 Finn Boserup        H35B       53:26    2:53    4:22    7:35   11:31   14:05   16:30   18:01   20:25   22:51   27:02   30:42   34:39   38:29   42:04 
             Aalborg OK                              2:53    1:29    3:13    3:56    2:34    2:25    1:31    2:24    2:26    4:11    3:40    3:57    3:50    3:35 
                                                    46:52   48:42   52:30   53:26                                                                                 
                                                     4:48    1:50    3:48    0:56                                                                                 
   10    232 Niclas Følbæk       H1314A     55:53    7:44    9:13   13:29   17:26   20:11   22:14   23:33   26:06   28:22   34:53   38:50   40:51   44:25   45:35 
             Silkeborg OK                            7:44    1:29    4:16    3:57    2:45    2:03    1:19    2:33    2:16    6:31    3:57    2:01    3:34    1:10 
                                                    49:43   51:15   55:09   55:53                                                                                 
                                                     4:08    1:32    3:54    0:44                                                                                 
   11    128 Allan Skouboe       H35B       56:37    2:53    4:35    7:39   12:17   15:13   17:52   19:23   22:09   24:53   29:11   33:23   36:26   41:03   42:37 
             Horsens OK                              2:53    1:42    3:04    4:38    2:56    2:39    1:31    2:46    2:44    4:18    4:12    3:03    4:37    1:34 
                                                    49:23   51:21   55:33   56:37                                                                                 
                                                     6:46    1:58    4:12    1:04                                                                                 
   12     87 Jeppe Lillethorup   H1720B     57:06    3:39    5:01    7:31   11:10   13:50   15:57   17:19   19:40   21:59   25:45   29:40   31:48   43:39   45:08 
             Randers OK                              3:39    1:22    2:30    3:39    2:40    2:07    1:22    2:21    2:19    3:46    3:55    2:08   11:51    1:29 
                                                    50:48   52:39   56:12   57:06                                                                                 
                                                     5:40    1:51    3:33    0:54                                                                                 
   13     96 Anders Harfot       H35B       59:27    3:04    4:38    8:10   12:27   15:52   18:22   19:57   25:29   28:05   31:59   36:28   40:13   44:15   45:43 
             Horsens OK                              3:04    1:34    3:32    4:17    3:25    2:30    1:35    5:32    2:36    3:54    4:29    3:45    4:02    1:28 
                                                    51:53   54:10   58:19   59:27                                                                                 
                                                     6:10    2:17    4:09    1:08                                                                                 
   14    118 Anders Moen Flytkjæ H21B     1:00:19    3:43    5:34    8:18   18:46   21:03   23:15   25:50   32:56   35:07   38:04   41:24   43:22   46:46   47:57 
             Aalborg OK                              3:43    1:51    2:44   10:28    2:17    2:12    2:35    7:06    2:11    2:57    3:20    1:58    3:24    1:11 
                                                    52:30   54:14   59:29 1:00:19                                                                                 
                                                     4:33    1:44    5:15    0:50                                                                                 
   15    191 Jakob Lyngby        H35B     1:00:58    4:37    6:21    9:03   13:44   16:22   18:49   20:57   27:44   30:04   34:44   38:35   41:03   44:47   48:35 
             Aalborg OK                              4:37    1:44    2:42    4:41    2:38    2:27    2:08    6:47    2:20    4:40    3:51    2:28    3:44    3:48 
                                                    54:22   56:10 1:00:06 1:00:58                                                                                 
                                                     5:47    1:48    3:56    0:52                                                                                 
   16      6 Lars Henrik Anderse H35B     1:01:31    5:58    7:54   11:06   15:49   18:52   21:19   23:01   25:49   29:02   33:49   39:16   42:09   46:28   47:57 
             Herning Orientering                     5:58    1:56    3:12    4:43    3:03    2:27    1:42    2:48    3:13    4:47    5:27    2:53    4:19    1:29 
                                                    54:03   56:13 1:00:28 1:01:31                                                                                 
                                                     6:06    2:10    4:15    1:03                                                                                 
   17    238 Palle Alders        H21B     1:04:29   14:24   16:00   18:49   22:43   28:17   30:52   32:30   34:45   37:09   41:38   47:05   49:14   52:41   54:02 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                    14:24    1:36    2:49    3:54    5:34    2:35    1:38    2:15    2:24    4:29    5:27    2:09    3:27    1:21 
                                                    58:26 1:00:24 1:03:55 1:04:29                                                                                 
                                                     4:24    1:58    3:31    0:34                                                                                 
   18    162 Jacob Giversen      H1720B   1:04:46    5:35    7:29    9:52   14:38   17:43   20:27   21:56   25:02   28:45   33:24   37:08   39:16   47:05   49:11 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     5:35    1:54    2:23    4:46    3:05    2:44    1:29    3:06    3:43    4:39    3:44    2:08    7:49    2:06 
                                                    54:39   57:11 1:03:47 1:04:46                                                                                 
                                                     5:28    2:32    6:36    0:59                                                                                 
   18    279 Thomas Vestermar Th H21B     1:04:46    4:15    6:09    8:53   13:37   16:17   19:14   20:56   24:31   27:18   32:26   36:48   39:06   46:54   48:47 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     4:15    1:54    2:44    4:44    2:40    2:57    1:42    3:35    2:47    5:08    4:22    2:18    7:48    1:53 
                                                    54:47   57:17 1:03:57 1:04:46                                                                                 
                                                     6:00    2:30    6:40    0:49                                                                                 
   20    142 Gunner Thode Nielse H35B     1:11:34    4:14    7:13   10:18   16:28   20:26   23:09   25:08   29:15   33:38   39:13   45:05   47:52   51:44   53:31 
             OK Djurs                                4:14    2:59    3:05    6:10    3:58    2:43    1:59    4:07    4:23    5:35    5:52    2:47    3:52    1:47 
                                                  1:00:19 1:05:51 1:10:22 1:11:34                                                                                 
                                                     6:48    5:32    4:31    1:12                                                                                 
   21    110 Lars Bach           H21B     1:11:49    3:46    5:44    9:45   15:32   19:10   22:05   23:58   31:30   34:59   40:35   46:44   50:05   54:45   56:22 
             OK Djurs                                3:46    1:58    4:01    5:47    3:38    2:55    1:53    7:32    3:29    5:36    6:09    3:21    4:40    1:37 
                                                  1:03:08 1:05:46 1:10:41 1:11:49                                                                                 
                                                     6:46    2:38    4:55    1:08                                                                                 
   22     18 Frank Krog Jensen   H35B     1:13:01    9:38   11:52   14:35   21:16   24:31   26:51   28:22   31:48   36:00   41:57   46:34   48:57   53:31   55:30 
             Horsens OK                              9:38    2:14    2:43    6:41    3:15    2:20    1:31    3:26    4:12    5:57    4:37    2:23    4:34    1:59 
                                                  1:03:07 1:05:35 1:11:42 1:13:01                                                                                 
                                                     7:37    2:28    6:07    1:19                                                                                 
   23    173 Martin Møller-Niels H1516B   1:15:46    5:25    7:54   11:16   18:12   22:49   26:27   28:20   32:07   36:27   42:43   48:26   52:16   58:39 1:00:42 
             Randers OK                              5:25    2:29    3:22    6:56    4:37    3:38    1:53    3:47    4:20    6:16    5:43    3:50    6:23    2:03 
                                                  1:08:00 1:10:30 1:14:53 1:15:46                                                                                 
                                                     7:18    2:30    4:23    0:53                                                                                 
   24     39 Poul Erik Lyngsø    H21B     1:17:44    3:58    6:05   16:51   31:12   33:43   36:08   37:42   40:12   42:51   52:09   55:42   58:05 1:01:56 1:03:12 
             Herning Orientering                     3:58    2:07   10:46   14:21    2:31    2:25    1:34    2:30    2:39    9:18    3:33    2:23    3:51    1:16 
                                                  1:08:32 1:10:40 1:16:51 1:17:44                                                                                 
                                                     5:20    2:08    6:11    0:53                                                                                 
   25    152 Lars Sørensen       H35B     1:18:20    4:05    6:11   10:48   17:38   21:38   24:59   27:03   32:08   36:13   43:55   49:33   53:03   59:20 1:01:20 
             Horsens OK                              4:05    2:06    4:37    6:50    4:00    3:21    2:04    5:05    4:05    7:42    5:38    3:30    6:17    2:00 
                                                  1:08:29 1:11:45 1:16:56 1:18:20                                                                                 
                                                     7:09    3:16    5:11    1:24                                                                                 
   26    201 Søren Damgaard Niel H1720B   1:23:57    6:48    9:23   13:50   21:04   26:08   30:18   32:42   36:58   41:27   47:32   53:37   57:25 1:03:41 1:05:39 
             KaSki OK                                6:48    2:35    4:27    7:14    5:04    4:10    2:24    4:16    4:29    6:05    6:05    3:48    6:16    1:58 
                                                  1:13:11 1:16:01 1:22:05 1:23:57                                                                                 
                                                     7:32    2:50    6:04    1:52                                                                                 
   27    222 Andreas Frandsen    H1314A   1:40:40   11:27   14:16   18:37   25:15   30:16   33:29   35:16   40:10   51:58   59:20 1:07:04 1:10:53 1:17:26 1:19:35 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                    11:27    2:49    4:21    6:38    5:01    3:13    1:47    4:54   11:48    7:22    7:44    3:49    6:33    2:09 
                                                  1:29:03 1:35:02 1:39:46 1:40:40                                                                                 
                                                     9:28    5:59    4:44    0:54                                                                                 
   28    272 Orla Brydsø         H35B     1:47:06    8:41   11:24   16:15   28:22   34:34   38:13   40:32   45:52   50:15   58:44 1:05:37 1:09:38 1:22:44 1:24:55 
             KaSki OK                                8:41    2:43    4:51   12:07    6:12    3:39    2:19    5:20    4:23    8:29    6:53    4:01   13:06    2:11 
                                                  1:34:18 1:37:53 1:45:25 1:47:06                                                                                 
                                                     9:23    3:35    7:32    1:41                                                                                 
   29    183 Thomas Nikolajsen   H35B     1:59:12    8:25   10:33   15:43   26:40   41:23   45:30   47:35   52:23   57:00 1:05:52 1:15:16 1:19:46 1:30:35 1:32:51 
             Horsens OK                              8:25    2:08    5:10   10:57   14:43    4:07    2:05    4:48    4:37    8:52    9:24    4:30   10:49    2:16 
                                                  1:47:08 1:51:12 1:57:42 1:59:12                                                                                 
                                                    14:17    4:04    6:30    1:30                                                                                 
   30     32 Emil Udsen          H1314A  11:27:36 1:48:10 0:21:32 0:25:52 0:32:07 0:36:14 0:39:07 0:41:01 0:45:38 0:50:36 0:56:28 1:01:42 1:04:58 1:11:01 1:13:02 
             OK Djurs                             1:48:10 8:33:22    4:20    6:15    4:07    2:53    1:54    4:37    4:58    5:52    5:14    3:16    6:03    2:01 
                                                  1:19:48    0.00    0.00 1:27:36            8:46   13:37   23:16   37:35 1:04:12 1:08:01 1:16:56 1:25:34 1:43:41 
                                                     6:46                    7:48             *95     *93     *71     *54     *34     *35     *45     *48     *48 
                                                  2:06:35 2:15:32 2:26:32 2:32:19 1:34:38                                                                         
                                                      *61     *56     *79     *63    *100                                                                         

         264 Henning Hansen      H35B     Fejlkl.    3:54    5:41    8:49   12:46   15:31   17:31   18:46   21:00   26:19   30:17   33:37   -----   39:47   41:06 
             Horsens OK                              3:54    1:47    3:08    3:57    2:45    2:00    1:15    2:14    5:19    3:58    3:20            6:10    1:19 
                                                    46:16   48:12   52:00   52:49                                                                                 
                                                     5:10    1:56    3:48    0:49                                                                                 



Bane 6  (27)                            4.2 km   13 K                                  
                                                    1(59)   2(84)   3(73)   4(44)   5(63)   6(82)   7(94)   8(97)   9(91)  10(53)  11(41)  12(45)  13(36)       M 

    1    216 Maiken Rahbek Thyss D35B       35:07    2:08    5:53    9:41   13:41   15:26   16:51   19:41   21:57   23:01   25:20   28:45   33:15   34:23   35:07 
             Horsens OK                              2:08    3:45    3:48    4:00    1:45    1:25    2:50    2:16    1:04    2:19    3:25    4:30    1:08    0:44 
    2     97 Anne Beukel Bak     D1314A     37:58    1:44    4:52    9:33   15:19   17:02   18:23   22:15   24:36   25:53   29:03   32:28   36:24   37:03   37:58 
             Aalborg OK                              1:44    3:08    4:41    5:46    1:43    1:21    3:52    2:21    1:17    3:10    3:25    3:56    0:39    0:55 
    3     85 Charlotte Wilsky    D35B       41:16    3:05    7:21   11:44   17:40   19:38   21:25   24:08   26:51   28:10   31:18   35:22   39:21   40:19   41:16 
             Horsens OK                              3:05    4:16    4:23    5:56    1:58    1:47    2:43    2:43    1:19    3:08    4:04    3:59    0:58    0:57 
    4    263 Nikoline Gjøderum-S D21B       43:44    2:09    5:37   10:38   16:08   18:45   20:06   24:00   26:16   27:35   31:43   38:05   41:45   42:35   43:44 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:09    3:28    5:01    5:30    2:37    1:21    3:54    2:16    1:19    4:08    6:22    3:40    0:50    1:09 
    5    198 Katja Vogel Anderse D35B       46:39 1:53:21    7:26   12:46   19:53   22:25   24:02   27:44   30:29   32:06   35:43   40:06   44:24   45:27   46:39 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                  1:53:21            5:20    7:07    2:32    1:37    3:42    2:45    1:37    3:37    4:23    4:18    1:03    1:12 
                                                          1:30:58 1:34:46 1:37:14 1:39:38 1:42:54 1:48:43 1:55:03 1:59:38    1:49    5:17    7:42   12:23   16:44 
                                                             *104    *103    *107     *80     *76     *58     *42     *33     *31     *34     *45     *61     *69 
                                                    18:44   19:18 2:26:27                                                                                         
                                                      *67    *100    *100                                                                                         
    6     31 Dorte Bruun         D35B       48:07    2:40    6:22   11:15   16:49   18:50   20:10   23:06   25:35   26:51   29:38   33:31   46:30   47:12   48:07 
             Aalborg OK                              2:40    3:42    4:53    5:34    2:01    1:20    2:56    2:29    1:16    2:47    3:53   12:59    0:42    0:55 
    7     19 Karen Sieg          D35B       48:54    2:34    6:42   11:21   18:31   20:41   22:12   25:04   27:31   29:06   32:49   36:29   46:28   48:02   48:54 
             Horsens OK                              2:34    4:08    4:39    7:10    2:10    1:31    2:52    2:27    1:35    3:43    3:40    9:59    1:34    0:52 
    7    270 Anita Klynge        D35B       48:54    2:15    6:17   11:11   16:43   18:42   20:10   23:03   25:31   26:47   30:03   34:48   47:20   48:05   48:54 
             Horsens OK                              2:15    4:02    4:54    5:32    1:59    1:28    2:53    2:28    1:16    3:16    4:45   12:32    0:45    0:49 
    9     41 Maria Søby Pedersen D21B       49:35    3:12    7:58   12:35   17:59   19:51   21:39   24:46   27:44   29:17   31:54   36:14   47:58   48:45   49:35 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:12    4:46    4:37    5:24    1:52    1:48    3:07    2:58    1:33    2:37    4:20   11:44    0:47    0:50 
   10    247 Mia Berle           D21B       51:48    8:11   12:26   17:45   22:54   24:49   26:37   31:28   33:50   35:23   38:34   42:22   49:50   50:41   51:48 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     8:11    4:15    5:19    5:09    1:55    1:48    4:51    2:22    1:33    3:11    3:48    7:28    0:51    1:07 
   11    387 Susanne Højbjerg    D35B       55:16    3:40   10:20   16:28   24:12   26:54   28:46   32:39   35:35   37:27   41:45   47:03   52:24   53:53   55:16 
             Silkeborg OK                            3:40    6:40    6:08    7:44    2:42    1:52    3:53    2:56    1:52    4:18    5:18    5:21    1:29    1:23 
   12    107 Thea Lillethorup    D21B       58:30    2:48    7:37   12:19   25:05   26:55   28:34   32:25   34:59   36:19   39:21   49:49   56:42   57:28   58:30 
             Randers OK                              2:48    4:49    4:42   12:46    1:50    1:39    3:51    2:34    1:20    3:02   10:28    6:53    0:46    1:02 
   13    127 Helle Dybkjær       D35B       59:20    9:22   14:32   19:35   24:43   26:54   28:24   32:43   35:02   36:40   39:53   44:04   57:18   58:11   59:20 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     9:22    5:10    5:03    5:08    2:11    1:30    4:19    2:19    1:38    3:13    4:11   13:14    0:53    1:09 
   14    206 Tove Jessen         D35B     1:01:46    3:13    8:21   14:11   21:41   24:21   26:18   30:00   33:05   35:14   40:01   44:45   59:38 1:00:32 1:01:46 
             Herning Orientering                     3:13    5:08    5:50    7:30    2:40    1:57    3:42    3:05    2:09    4:47    4:44   14:53    0:54    1:14 
   15    174 Ellen Kjærgaard Bry D35B     1:02:35    2:53    8:31   14:18   25:00   28:40   30:34   35:17   39:02   40:59   45:07   50:46 1:00:20 1:01:16 1:02:35 
             KaSki OK                                2:53    5:38    5:47   10:42    3:40    1:54    4:43    3:45    1:57    4:08    5:39    9:34    0:56    1:19 
   16    230 Signe Kølbæk Bonne  D1516B   1:03:46    4:25    8:45   13:21   23:03   25:50   27:36   36:27   46:05   47:41   50:46   55:23 1:02:00 1:02:52 1:03:46 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     4:25    4:20    4:36    9:42    2:47    1:46    8:51    9:38    1:36    3:05    4:37    6:37    0:52    0:54 
   17    164 Dorte Ehlers        D35B     1:04:43    3:32    8:53   17:26   28:14   30:45   32:27   36:07   39:13   43:00   46:56   51:41 1:02:32 1:03:33 1:04:43 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     3:32    5:21    8:33   10:48    2:31    1:42    3:40    3:06    3:47    3:56    4:45   10:51    1:01    1:10 
   18    150 Vibeke Nybo         D21B     1:10:39    3:30    8:44   15:51   23:22   26:12   28:11   32:58   39:57   41:51   46:32   52:08 1:08:23 1:09:35 1:10:39 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:30    5:14    7:07    7:31    2:50    1:59    4:47    6:59    1:54    4:41    5:36   16:15    1:12    1:04 
   19     62 Louise Mielche      D35B     1:11:18    3:47    9:01   17:37   28:26   31:26   36:15   40:11   43:01   45:16   48:57   55:20 1:09:15 1:10:10 1:11:18 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:47    5:14    8:36   10:49    3:00    4:49    3:56    2:50    2:15    3:41    6:23   13:55    0:55    1:08 
   20    192 Anita Mogensen      D35B     1:12:57    2:46    8:01   29:01   36:11   39:02   41:08   45:19   48:50   50:33   55:22 1:01:34 1:10:37 1:11:31 1:12:57 
             KaSki OK                                2:46    5:15   21:00    7:10    2:51    2:06    4:11    3:31    1:43    4:49    6:12    9:03    0:54    1:26 
   21     54 Elisabeth Vindum La D1314A   1:13:18    3:17   10:10   21:01   29:23   33:45   35:35   40:09   44:09   49:39   54:34 1:02:13 1:11:07 1:12:24 1:13:18 
             Aalborg OK                              3:17    6:53   10:51    8:22    4:22    1:50    4:34    4:00    5:30    4:55    7:39    8:54    1:17    0:54 
   22    119 Inge Mogensen       D35B     1:14:28    3:59   10:33   19:19   30:53   36:33   39:05   46:56   51:00   53:06   58:13 1:04:44 1:11:24 1:12:35 1:14:28 
             Aalborg OK                              3:59    6:34    8:46   11:34    5:40    2:32    7:51    4:04    2:06    5:07    6:31    6:40    1:11    1:53 
   23    141 Stine Back Larsen   D21B     1:16:21    4:54    9:49   22:04   30:46   33:22   35:19   45:22   48:03   49:42   53:31   58:53 1:13:41 1:15:07 1:16:21 
             Aalborg OK                              4:54    4:55   12:15    8:42    2:36    1:57   10:03    2:41    1:39    3:49    5:22   14:48    1:26    1:14 
   24     11 Rakel Eva Gunnarsdo B6       1:16:24   16:35   22:06   37:50   44:10   46:35   48:57   52:45   58:26 1:00:14 1:03:58 1:09:07 1:14:05 1:15:17 1:16:24 
             Mariager Fjord OK                      16:35    5:31   15:44    6:20    2:25    2:22    3:48    5:41    1:48    3:44    5:09    4:58    1:12    1:07 
   25    256 Malene Møller-Niels D1516B   1:25:09    6:19   11:12   18:26   35:05   41:49   44:40   49:38   54:02   55:39   59:14 1:04:34 1:23:16 1:24:00 1:25:09 
             Randers OK                              6:19    4:53    7:14   16:39    6:44    2:51    4:58    4:24    1:37    3:35    5:20   18:42    0:44    1:09 
   26    241 Conny Birch         D35B     1:29:24    8:33   18:13   28:43   39:12   45:53   48:49   54:57   59:48 1:02:30 1:09:45 1:16:53 1:25:51 1:27:39 1:29:24 
             OK Djurs                                8:33    9:40   10:30   10:29    6:41    2:56    6:08    4:51    2:42    7:15    7:08    8:58    1:48    1:45 
   27    224 Helle Bach          D35B     1:41:28    4:47   12:31   23:09   33:36   40:44   43:46   51:03   55:57   58:22 1:04:56 1:13:24 1:37:24 1:39:33 1:41:28 
             OK Djurs                                4:47    7:44   10:38   10:27    7:08    3:02    7:17    4:54    2:25    6:34    8:28   24:00    2:09    1:55 



Bane 7A  (17)                           3.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                    1(62)   2(85)   3(63)  4(101)   5(94)   6(97)   7(53)   8(46)   9(64)  10(47)  11(36)       M                 

    1    100 Nicklas Olsen       H1314B     24:55    1:13    4:57    6:51    9:19   10:58   13:33   16:55   19:28   21:12   23:01   24:11   24:55                 
             Herning Orientering                     1:13    3:44    1:54    2:28    1:39    2:35    3:22    2:33    1:44    1:49    1:10    0:44                 
    2    122 Søren Stensig Krist H21C       25:10    1:13    4:34    6:22    8:51   10:34   12:41   16:35   19:04   20:57   23:15   24:14   25:10                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:13    3:21    1:48    2:29    1:43    2:07    3:54    2:29    1:53    2:18    0:59    0:56                 
    3    176 Mikkel Holm Nielsen H1112A     25:27    1:15    4:49    6:38    9:24   11:10   13:44   17:18   19:49   21:41   23:36   24:45   25:27                 
             Horsens OK                              1:15    3:34    1:49    2:46    1:46    2:34    3:34    2:31    1:52    1:55    1:09    0:42                 
    4    133 Hans Jørgen Vad     H21C       29:03    1:46    6:17    8:29   11:37   13:05   15:26   19:43   22:31   24:41   26:44   27:55   29:03                 
             Horsens OK                              1:46    4:31    2:12    3:08    1:28    2:21    4:17    2:48    2:10    2:03    1:11    1:08                 
    5    155 Bjørn Hansen        H21C       29:23    1:52    5:57    7:52   12:23   14:11   16:33   20:25   23:02   24:50   27:06   28:24   29:23                 
             Herning Orientering                     1:52    4:05    1:55    4:31    1:48    2:22    3:52    2:37    1:48    2:16    1:18    0:59                 
    6     78 Per Kolstrup        H21C       29:49    1:20    5:13    7:13   11:04   12:21   14:54   19:23   22:03   24:16   27:22   28:30   29:49                 
             Randers OK                              1:20    3:53    2:00    3:51    1:17    2:33    4:29    2:40    2:13    3:06    1:08    1:19                 
    7    185 Rasmus Mølgaard And H1314B     35:56    1:36    6:42    9:13   13:23   16:13   18:31   23:22   26:13   29:20   33:45   35:02   35:56                 
             Herning Orientering                     1:36    5:06    2:31    4:10    2:50    2:18    4:51    2:51    3:07    4:25    1:17    0:54                 
    8     67 Daniel B. Schmidt   H1112A     36:52    7:40   12:02   13:44   17:46   19:28   21:37   26:29   29:23   31:35   34:54   36:05   36:52           33:08 
             Herning Orientering                     7:40    4:22    1:42    4:02    1:42    2:09    4:52    2:54    2:12    3:19    1:11    0:47             *70 
    9     45 Casper Mikkelsen    H1314B     37:09    1:34    9:25   11:28   14:23   16:21   23:20   27:33   30:18   32:32   35:00   36:18   37:09                 
             OK Djurs                                1:34    7:51    2:03    2:55    1:58    6:59    4:13    2:45    2:14    2:28    1:18    0:51                 
   10    144 Lukas Liam Damsh Ak H1314B     40:33   10:04   15:45   18:08   21:44   23:52   26:36   31:27   34:18   36:12   38:10   39:29   40:33                 
             OK Pan Århus                           10:04    5:41    2:23    3:36    2:08    2:44    4:51    2:51    1:54    1:58    1:19    1:04                 
   11      5 Christian Thorgerse H1520C     42:24    1:16    6:17    8:34   18:26   21:27   25:55   32:07   35:29   37:42   39:38   41:26   42:24                 
             OK Pan Århus                            1:16    5:01    2:17    9:52    3:01    4:28    6:12    3:22    2:13    1:56    1:48    0:58                 
   12    166 Erik Libak Hansen   H21C       44:21    2:16    9:08   12:05   16:58   20:02   23:18   29:24   33:51   37:08   40:32   42:35   44:21                 
             KaSki OK                                2:16    6:52    2:57    4:53    3:04    3:16    6:06    4:27    3:17    3:24    2:03    1:46                 
   13     34 Morten Albeck Niels H21C       46:54    1:57    7:41    9:57   14:03   16:16   28:55   34:11   37:23   42:06   44:35   46:00   46:54                 
             Aalborg OK                              1:57    5:44    2:16    4:06    2:13   12:39    5:16    3:12    4:43    2:29    1:25    0:54                 
   14    111 Henrik Runholt      H21C       53:56    2:05    8:02   10:44   14:30   17:13   35:01   40:36   44:25   47:31   51:11   52:52   53:56                 
             Aalborg OK                              2:05    5:57    2:42    3:46    2:43   17:48    5:35    3:49    3:06    3:40    1:41    1:04                 
   15     89 Jørgen Bang         H21C       57:30    3:00   11:32   15:17   21:20   23:44   28:30   36:03   43:29   47:43   53:07   55:19   57:30                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     3:00    8:32    3:45    6:03    2:24    4:46    7:33    7:26    4:14    5:24    2:12    2:11                 
   16     23 Carsten Olsen       H21C     1:06:26   11:48   37:48   40:04   44:11   46:49   50:39   55:32   58:56 1:01:20 1:03:48 1:05:15 1:06:26                 
             Herning Orientering                    11:48   26:00    2:16    4:07    2:38    3:50    4:53    3:24    2:24    2:28    1:27    1:11                 
   17     56 Marius Gjøderum-Sve H1520C   1:44:55    4:32   24:07   34:12   44:59   51:18   59:03 1:11:12 1:21:55 1:28:50 1:40:28 1:43:36 1:44:55                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     4:32   19:35   10:05   10:47    6:19    7:45   12:09   10:43    6:55   11:38    3:08    1:19                 



Bane 7B  (15)                           3.0 km   10 K                                  
                                                    1(70)   2(85)   3(63)  4(101)   5(94)   6(53)   7(46)   8(64)   9(47)  10(36)       M                         

    1     95 Thora Samsø Fast    D21C       24:33    2:42    5:39    7:32   10:46   12:30   15:49   18:21   20:07   22:06   23:51   24:33                         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:42    2:57    1:53    3:14    1:44    3:19    2:32    1:46    1:59    1:45    0:42                         
    2    132 Katrine Spanner     D1112A     24:34    2:34    4:52    7:13   10:10   11:31   14:50   17:42   19:47   22:08   23:20   24:34                         
             OK Pan Århus                            2:34    2:18    2:21    2:57    1:21    3:19    2:52    2:05    2:21    1:12    1:14                         
    3     33 Trine Eg Staugaard  D1112A     27:16    2:45    5:15    7:27   10:44   12:57   16:00   19:15   21:36   24:59   26:15   27:16                         
             Kolding OK                              2:45    2:30    2:12    3:17    2:13    3:03    3:15    2:21    3:23    1:16    1:01                         
    4     86 Elise Purup-Nielsen D1112A     27:33    2:20    4:54    7:12   11:22   12:59   16:47   20:18   22:24   25:07   26:37   27:33                         
             Horsens OK                              2:20    2:34    2:18    4:10    1:37    3:48    3:31    2:06    2:43    1:30    0:56                         
    5    154 Maria Enevold Dahl  D1112A     28:40    3:15    6:01    8:09   13:50   16:04   19:02   22:00   24:25   26:28   27:47   28:40                         
             OK Pan Århus                            3:15    2:46    2:08    5:41    2:14    2:58    2:58    2:25    2:03    1:19    0:53                         
    6    165 Yvonne Glesner      D21C       32:05    6:08    9:44   11:58   15:48   17:49   21:15   24:14   26:35   29:43   30:57   32:05                         
             KaSki OK                                6:08    3:36    2:14    3:50    2:01    3:26    2:59    2:21    3:08    1:14    1:08                         
    7     40 Elin Lyngsø         D21C       33:27    4:04    7:08    9:23   12:48   14:38   18:57   24:31   27:26   30:26   32:05   33:27                         
             Herning Orientering                     4:04    3:04    2:15    3:25    1:50    4:19    5:34    2:55    3:00    1:39    1:22                         
    8     64 Lilian Netteberg    D21C       33:41    4:29    7:07    9:25   16:52   19:01   22:25   25:28   27:55   30:58   32:21   33:41                         
             Aalborg OK                              4:29    2:38    2:18    7:27    2:09    3:24    3:03    2:27    3:03    1:23    1:20                         
    9    106 Jette Christofferse D21C       34:07    3:34    8:16   10:45   14:31   16:32   22:04   25:15   27:45   31:19   32:42   34:07                         
             Horsens OK                              3:34    4:42    2:29    3:46    2:01    5:32    3:11    2:30    3:34    1:23    1:25                         
   10     74 Signe Bang          D21C       45:26    8:04   12:05   15:26   20:04   22:42   27:46   32:30   35:43   41:06   43:18   45:26                         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     8:04    4:01    3:21    4:38    2:38    5:04    4:44    3:13    5:23    2:12    2:08                         
   11     10 Merete Muldbjerg    D21C       46:58    4:26   20:46   23:26   28:14   30:40   34:22   37:46   40:34   44:12   45:42   46:58                         
             Aalborg OK                              4:26   16:20    2:40    4:48    2:26    3:42    3:24    2:48    3:38    1:30    1:16                         
   12    120 Lisbeth Thomsen     B7B        47:20    7:52   12:22   15:26   20:38   24:19   29:44   33:47   37:12   41:38   44:41   47:20           45:38         
             Kolding OK                              7:52    4:30    3:04    5:12    3:41    5:25    4:03    3:25    4:26    3:03    2:39             *36         
   13     20 Gitte Mønster Jørge D21C       53:40    5:12   10:13   14:23   21:17   25:16   31:29   37:29   42:06   48:39   51:12   53:40                         
             Horsens OK                              5:12    5:01    4:10    6:54    3:59    6:13    6:00    4:37    6:33    2:33    2:28                         
   14    139 Lene Kring Andersen D21C       55:36    7:10   12:22   16:38   23:34   27:05   34:21   40:43   45:23   50:13   53:05   55:36                         
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     7:10    5:12    4:16    6:56    3:31    7:16    6:22    4:40    4:50    2:52    2:31                         

          52 Inge Scheel Anderse D21C     Fejlkl.   -----   -----   33:45   -----   40:09   54:34   -----   -----   ----- 1:12:24 1:13:18            3:17   10:10 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                                    33:45            6:24   14:25                           17:50    0:54             *59     *84 
                                                    21:01   29:23   35:35   44:09   49:39 1:02:13 1:11:07                                                         
                                                      *73     *44     *82     *97     *91     *41     *45                                                         



Bane 8  (27)                            2.4 km   9 K                                   
                                                    1(62)   2(87)   3(85)   4(63)   5(46)   6(64)   7(70)   8(47)   9(36)       M                                 

    1    361 Johannes Pielmeier  H-10       14:03    1:13    3:28    4:57    6:51    7:47    9:37   11:02   12:15   13:14   14:03                                 
             Aalborg OK                              1:13    2:15    1:29    1:54    0:56    1:50    1:25    1:13    0:59    0:49                                 
    2    359 Anne Sofie Thyss Ha D-10       16:01    1:20    3:52    5:35    7:41    8:43   10:50   12:20   13:44   14:53   16:01                                 
             Horsens OK                              1:20    2:32    1:43    2:06    1:02    2:07    1:30    1:24    1:09    1:08                                 
    3    347 Mathias Sandbæk Ols H-10       17:36    2:08    4:45    6:36    8:56    9:58   12:22   13:50   15:13   16:40   17:36                                 
             Herning Orientering                     2:08    2:37    1:51    2:20    1:02    2:24    1:28    1:23    1:27    0:56                                 
    3    356 Laura Holm Nielsen  D-10       17:36    1:41    4:32    6:11    8:35    9:39   11:44   13:16   15:24   16:39   17:36                                 
             Horsens OK                              1:41    2:51    1:39    2:24    1:04    2:05    1:32    2:08    1:15    0:57                                 
    5    367 Katinka Kilden      D12B       19:15    1:32    4:21    6:32    9:20   10:26   12:41   14:31   16:18   17:48   19:15                                 
             OK Pan Århus                            1:32    2:49    2:11    2:48    1:06    2:15    1:50    1:47    1:30    1:27                                 
    6    352 Jonas Kokholm       BEG        19:58    2:04    5:22    7:26   10:01   11:22   14:05   15:48   17:17   18:45   19:58                                 
             Horsens OK                              2:04    3:18    2:04    2:35    1:21    2:43    1:43    1:29    1:28    1:13                                 
    7    349 Laura Vogel Anderse D-10       20:23    1:52    4:30    6:35    9:13   10:31   12:54   14:32   18:18   19:33   20:23                                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     1:52    2:38    2:05    2:38    1:18    2:23    1:38    3:46    1:15    0:50                                 
    8    344 Jan Mathiasen       BEG        21:15    1:34    5:07    7:07    9:13   10:48   13:06   14:57   17:11   19:05   21:15                                 
             Herning Orientering                     1:34    3:33    2:00    2:06    1:35    2:18    1:51    2:14    1:54    2:10                                 
    9    353 Ella Klærke Mikkels BEG        21:37    1:46    5:14    7:57   11:00   12:14   15:19   17:06   18:56   20:27   21:37                                 
             Horsens OK                              1:46    3:28    2:43    3:03    1:14    3:05    1:47    1:50    1:31    1:10                                 
   10    358 Johanne Skouboe     D-10       22:13    1:46    4:55    7:18   11:07   12:51   15:31   17:46   19:41   21:10   22:13                                 
             Horsens OK                              1:46    3:09    2:23    3:49    1:44    2:40    2:15    1:55    1:29    1:03                                 
   11    355 Jacob B. Lyhne      BEG        23:05    2:28    5:51    8:09   11:00   12:31   15:43   17:52   20:15   21:56   23:05                                 
             Horsens OK                              2:28    3:23    2:18    2:51    1:31    3:12    2:09    2:23    1:41    1:09                                 
   12    364 Simon Udsen         H-10       23:27    2:31    6:11    8:42   11:39   13:17   16:19   18:33   20:31   22:02   23:27                                 
             OK Djurs                                2:31    3:40    2:31    2:57    1:38    3:02    2:14    1:58    1:31    1:25                                 
   13    357 Theresa Skouboe     D-10       23:47    1:25    4:02   11:00   14:16   15:13   17:19   18:56   20:33   22:53   23:47                                 
             Horsens OK                              1:25    2:37    6:58    3:16    0:57    2:06    1:37    1:37    2:20    0:54                                 
   14    362 Sander Van Der Pool H-10       24:43    1:41    4:21    6:53   16:08   17:17   19:12   20:56   22:29   23:44   24:43                                 
             Aalborg OK                              1:41    2:40    2:32    9:15    1:09    1:55    1:44    1:33    1:15    0:59                                 
   15    371 Emely Følbæk        D-10       25:49    2:02    5:03    7:40   11:28   13:48   16:37   19:45   22:58   24:44   25:49                                 
             Silkeborg OK                            2:02    3:01    2:37    3:48    2:20    2:49    3:08    3:13    1:46    1:05                                 
   16    350 Lukas Vogel Anderse H-10       25:53    2:21    6:03    8:51   12:31   14:41   18:55   20:47   23:15   24:48   25:53                                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     2:21    3:42    2:48    3:40    2:10    4:14    1:52    2:28    1:33    1:05                                 
   17    366 Cecilie Toft Kalms  BEG        26:26    2:04    6:31   11:11   14:37   16:56   19:36   21:21   23:29   25:19   26:26                                 
             KaSki OK                                2:04    4:27    4:40    3:26    2:19    2:40    1:45    2:08    1:50    1:07                                 
   18    346 Marianna Mathiasen  D-10       26:51    6:24    9:34   12:06   15:01   16:29   19:59   21:52   24:08   25:37   26:51                                 
             Herning Orientering                     6:24    3:10    2:32    2:55    1:28    3:30    1:53    2:16    1:29    1:14                                 
   19    365 Emil Sandfeld       BEG        27:53    2:17    6:46    9:00   12:04   13:38   17:43   21:13   24:49   26:48   27:53                                 
             Vestjysk Orienterin                     2:17    4:29    2:14    3:04    1:34    4:05    3:30    3:36    1:59    1:05                                 
   20    345 Niels Christian And BEG        29:34    3:11    8:57   12:34   15:46   17:17   20:40   23:17   25:51   27:41   29:34                                 
             Herning Orientering                     3:11    5:46    3:37    3:12    1:31    3:23    2:37    2:34    1:50    1:53                                 
   21    354 Eline Rahbek Thysse BEG        29:53    2:08    6:10    9:07   13:15   15:06   19:03   22:16   26:13   28:39   29:53                                 
             Horsens OK                              2:08    4:02    2:57    4:08    1:51    3:57    3:13    3:57    2:26    1:14                                 
   22    351 Villads Skjoldager  H-10       31:06    4:14    8:00   11:48   16:00   18:01   22:02   25:15   28:03   29:47   31:06                                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                     4:14    3:46    3:48    4:12    2:01    4:01    3:13    2:48    1:44    1:19                                 
   23    360 Christoffer Vang Bo BEG        38:23    3:30    9:31   14:09   20:23   22:14   27:06   30:13   34:27   37:09   38:23                                 
             Aalborg OK                              3:30    6:01    4:38    6:14    1:51    4:52    3:07    4:14    2:42    1:14                                 
   24    348 Inge Gylling        BEG      1:09:59   38:55   44:00   47:33   51:50   53:53   58:41 1:01:54 1:04:49 1:07:41 1:09:59                                 
             Aarhus 1900 Oriente                    38:55    5:05    3:33    4:17    2:03    4:48    3:13    2:55    2:52    2:18                                 

         363 Marko Birk Nielsen  H12B     Fejlkl.    1:13    3:18    4:42   -----   -----    6:28    9:14   14:23   15:38   16:25                                 
             Aalborg OK                              1:13    2:05    1:24                    1:46    2:46    5:09    1:15    0:47                                 
         376 Gitte Akselsen      BEG      Fejlkl.   12:07   -----   17:46   20:14   38:54   41:27   -----   43:57   45:30   46:34           24:26   26:59   30:51 
             OK Pan Århus                           12:07            5:39    2:28   18:40    2:33            2:30    1:33    1:04            *101     *94     *97 
                                                    35:33                                                                                                         
                                                      *53                                                                                                         
         377 Lisbeth Etzerodt    BEG      Fejlkl.   -----   -----   -----   30:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:28:32            3:50    9:50   16:39 
             Viborg OK                                                      30:40                                           57:52             *59     *84     *73 
                                                    25:57   33:16   38:08   41:49   43:55   48:57                                                                 
                                                      *44     *82     *94     *97     *91     *53