Djurslandsløb 2011on 31-08-2011 17:48
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Start Name                                            Chip Class             


451 Herning Orienteringsk     

 10:00:00 Knudsen, Åge                                         Begyndere         
 10:00:00 Schmidt, Amalie B.                                   Begyndere         
 10:00:00 Voetmann, Jane Braun                          449454 D-10              
 10:00:00 Voetmann, Sofie Braun                         449455 D-10              
 10:00:00 Schmidt, Daniel B.                                   H 11-12 A         
 10:01:00 Lyngsø, Poul Erik                                    H 35- B           
 10:02:00 Skjørbæk, Charlotte Nygaar                           D 11-12 A         
 10:03:00 Thomsen, Erik                                 441884 H 65 A            
 10:05:00 Jensen, Kåre Sandvei                           44362 H 17-20 B         
 10:08:00 Andersen, Ole                                 351405 H 55 A            
 10:09:00 Nielsen, Frants                               437553 H 65 A            
 10:10:00 Lund, Marit                                   341043 D 21 C            
 10:10:00 Hedevang, Svend Erik                                 H 45 A            
 10:11:00 Bendtsen, Henning                             430698 H 35- B           
 10:13:00 Skov, Andreas                                 347053 H 35 A            
 10:14:00 Kaspersen, Kaj                                351415 H 60 A            
 10:15:00 Braun, Lars-Henrik                            449451 H 21 B            
 10:15:00 Kristensen, Asger                             216736 H 65 A            
 10:17:00 Jørgensen, Jens Peder                                H 21 A            
 10:18:00 Søby, Helga                                   437555 D 50 A            
 10:19:00 Hindkjær, Kurt                                341042 H 35- B           
 10:22:00 Voetmann, Natasha Braun                       449453 D 11-12 A         
 10:24:00 Isen, Gitte                                   351468 D 50 A            
 10:25:00 Kristensen, Alex Heldgaard                    216733 H 13-14 A         
 10:25:00 Refslund, Holger                                     H 17-20 A         
 10:25:00 Lock, Arne                                    246467 H 65 A            
 10:26:00 Rasmussen, Frede                                     H 60 A            
 10:28:00 Olsen, Carsten                                       H 21 C            
 10:29:00 Lauridsen, Michael Enemark                           H 21 B            
 10:30:00 Lyngsø, Elin                                         D 21 C            
 10:32:00 Nielsen, Søren Søgaard                        351414 H 50 A            
 10:33:00 Andersen, Rasmus Mølgaard                            H 13-14 A         
 10:33:00 Kristensen, Dennis Heldgaard                         H 21 A            
 10:36:00 Sasser, Flemming                              437552 H 60 A            
 10:36:00 Larsen, Peder H.                              441802 H 21 C            
 10:38:00 Pedersen, Jørgen                              411672 H 40 A            
 10:39:00 Nielsen, Leif B.                              407199 H 65 A            
 10:42:00 Lindschouw, Thomas                            302001 H 45 A            
 10:43:00 Hedevang, Jesper                                     H 17-20 A         
 10:45:00 Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar                           D 15-16 B         
 10:47:00 Andersen, Søren                               899042 H 35 A            
 10:48:00 Isen, Torben                                  433463 H 60 A            
 10:49:00 Aagaard, Lucia                                351410 D 45 A            
 10:52:00 Olsen, Nicklas                                       H 11-12 A         
 10:52:00 Jensen, Jens Jørgen                           351237 H 60 A            
 10:53:00 Jensen, Anni                                  351262 D 35- B           
 10:54:00 Knudsen, Inger                                       D 50 A            
 10:57:00 Skov, Lasse                                          H 21 A            
 10:59:00 Kristensen, Susanne                           437550 D 45 A            
 11:00:00 Nielsen, Bitten                               437554 D 50 A            
 11:00:00 Lysgaard, Jesper                              407185 H 50 A            
 11:01:00 Nygaard, Lene                                        D 35- B           
 11:01:00 Voetmann, Randi                               449452 D 35 A            
 11:06:00 Kristiansen, Karsten                          351404 H 45 A            
 11:07:00 Schulz, Mette Lysgaard                        407188 D 17-20 A         
 11:07:00 Søndergaard, Stine T.                         431036 D 21 B            
 11:09:00 Jørgensen, Jonna                              430697 D 40 A            
 11:13:00 Schulz, Bodil                                 407186 D 35 A            
 11:15:00 Schmidt, Irene B.                                    D 40 A            
 11:16:00 Jacobsen, Ole                                 340805 H 40 A            
 11:19:00 Kristensen, Signe Arvad                              D 21 A            
 11:28:00 Schmidt, Kim B.                               441861 H 40 A            



451 Aarhus 1900 Orienteri     

 10:02:00 Jensen, Bodil Buchtrup                               Bane 4B           
 10:09:00 Wulff, Christian                                     Bane 5            
 10:14:00 Christensen, Lone                                    Bane 4B           
 10:17:00 Laustsen, Evald                                      Bane 4A           
 10:23:00 Jensen, Per Lind                                     Bane 4A           
 10:24:00 Tversted, Anders                              504033 Bane 2A           
 10:24:00 Gjøderum-Svenningsen, Marius                  348371 Bane 7A           
 10:29:00 Gjøderum-Svenningsen, Asbjørn                 208985 Bane 4A           
 10:30:00 Hougaard, Allan                                      Bane 2A           
 10:34:00 Abrahamsen, Keld                              216751 Bane 2A           
 10:42:00 Laustsen, Ellen                                      Bane 4B           
 10:54:00 Christensen, Olaf                                    Bane 3A           
 10:56:00 Gjøderum, Ole                                 208954 Bane 2A           
 10:57:00 Svenningsen, Helle                            348372 Bane 3B           
 11:03:00 Dybdal, Lone                                  216755 Bane 2B           
 11:09:00 Dybkjær, Helle                                       Bane 6            
 11:11:00 Schulz, Anne Lysgaard                         407189 Bane 2B           
 11:23:00 Abrahamsen, Nanna Dybdal                      912106 Bane 2B           
 11:24:00 Svensson, Robert                                     Bane 2A           



451 OK Pan Århus              

 10:00:00 Thomsen, Anders Secher                        681116 Bane 8            
 10:00:00 Skaug, Søren Møller                          1091202 Bane 8            
 10:00:00 Dahl, Maria Enevold                                  Bane 8            
 10:00:00 Kranker, Agnes                                       Bane 8            
 10:04:00 Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock                               Bane 7A           
 10:12:00 Hansen, Morten                                       Bane 7A           
 10:18:00 Kranker, Henriette                                   Bane 7B           
 10:20:00 Alm, Steffen                                  415517 Bane 3A           
 10:20:00 Kranker, William Back                                Bane 7A           
 10:32:00 Skaug, Mads Møller                           1160999 Bane 7A           
 10:36:00 Sønnichsen, Kell                              678910 Bane 2A           
 10:42:00 Hansen, Lise Lotte                                   Bane 7B           
 10:47:00 Finderup, Caroline                           1987654 Bane 6            
 10:50:00 Thomsen, Stine Secher                                Bane 7B           
 11:01:00 Gadsbølle, Thomas                                    Bane 1            
 11:05:00 Thomsen, Sofie Secher                        1097022 Bane 6            



452 Silkeborg OK              

 10:00:00 Poulsen, Nanna Lysemose                           20 Bane 8            
 10:02:00 Gravgaard, Dieter                                    Bane 3A           
 10:07:00 Jensen, Morten                                       Bane 1            
 10:11:00 Allen, Clive                                  347515 Bane 4A           
 10:22:00 Kirkegaard, Anne-Mette                               Bane 4B           
 10:26:00 Poulsen, Sara Lysemose                               Bane 7B           
 10:27:00 Poulsen, Peter Sinding                               Bane 1            
 10:40:00 Faber, Claus                                         Bane 3A           
 10:50:00 Wonsyld, Asmus                                       Bane 3A           
 10:56:00 Helms, Birthe                                        Bane 4B           
 11:00:00 Schmidt, Jens Jørgen                          422482 Bane 3A           



452 Horsens OK                

 10:00:00 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke                       981771 H -10             
 10:00:00 Nielsen, Laura Holm                           421780 Begyndere         
 10:00:00 Gandrup, Ditlev                                      Begyndere         
 10:00:00 Skouboe, Theresa                              431019 D-10              
 10:00:00 Pedersen, Britta Ank                          212960 D 50 A            
 10:00:00 Harfot, Anne Sofie Thyss                             D-10              
 10:00:00 Kokholm, Lea                                         D-10              
 10:00:00 Purup-Nielsen, Elise                          362403 D -12 B           
 10:00:00 Vad, Lasse Fenger                             212903 H -10             
 10:06:00 Ditlevsen, Trille                             415550 D 50 A            
 10:06:00 Straarup, Peer                                 37584 H 60 A            
 10:07:00 Ditlevsen, Karl                               415510 H 65 A            
 10:10:00 Baun, Susanne                                 415571 D 50 A            
 10:12:00 Petersen, Henning Vide                        212948 H 60 A            
 10:13:00 Jørgensen, Mathias Mønster                    864002 H 13-14 A         
 10:14:00 Thesbjerg, Allan                              864001 H 40 A            
 10:16:00 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver                        889647 H 11-12 A         
 10:17:00 Skouboe, Allan                                431018 H 35- B           
 10:18:00 Sørensen, Torben                                     H 50 A            
 10:18:00 Larsen, Henning                               403153 H 60 A            
 10:19:00 Ingwersen, Niklas                             889248 H 17-20 A         
 10:21:00 Harfot, Jonas Thyssen                                H 13-14 A         
 10:21:00 Thyssen, Jørgen                               434112 H 65 A            
 10:22:00 Andersen, Finn                                212902 H 40 A            
 10:23:00 Nielsen, Nicolaj                              981615 H 35 A            
 10:24:00 Ingwersen, Finn                               889251 H 60 A            
 10:26:00 Mikkelsen, Mads                               980503 H 40 A            
 10:26:00 Germann, Erna                                 331393 D 50 A            
 10:27:00 Baun, Tage                                    415576 H 65 A            
 10:31:00 Jørgensen, Nicklas Mønster                    864003 H 17-20 A         
 10:32:00 Petersen, Lene Kofoed                         212949 D 50 A            
 10:33:00 Grynderup, Finn                               241933 H 65 A            
 10:34:00 Jensen, Troels                                212947 H 60 A            
 10:34:00 Jørgensen, Gitte Mønster                             D 21 C            
 10:36:00 Ravn, Trine                                        1 D 50 A            
 10:37:00 Thyssen, Flemming                                    H 35 A            
 10:37:00 Ilsøe, Harvy                                  864005 H 65 A            
 10:38:00 Gjermandsen, Gunnar                                  H 60 A            
 10:40:00 Thyssen, Aase                                 434115 D 50 A            
 10:43:00 Wilsky, Charlotte                             364921 D 35- B           
 10:44:00 Vad, Hans Jørgen                              239286 H 21 C            
 10:44:00 Grynderup, Birgit                             241932 D 50 A            
 10:44:00 Christensen, Poul Erik                        239253 H 55 A            
 10:46:00 Thesbjerg, Ida Hedver                         417508 D 11-12 A         
 10:46:00 Purup-Nielsen, Erik                           362409 H 45 A            
 10:48:00 Straarup, Tove                                 37696 D 50 A            
 10:51:00 Klynge, Anita                                        D 35- B           
 10:51:00 Jensen, Rikke Holm                            981616 D 40 A            
 10:52:00 Jensen, Elin  Holm                            212937 D 50 A            
 10:54:00 Straube, Michael                              212930 H 50 A            
 10:55:00 Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup                              H 35 A            
 10:56:00 Nielsen, Mikkel Holm                          422483 H 11-12 A         
 10:59:00 Dyrlund, Gitte Franck                                D 21 B            
 11:01:00 Gandrup, Anne-Mette                                  D 45 A            
 11:04:00 Harfot, Anders                                       H 40 A            
 11:04:00 Søgaard, Ole                                   49171 H 55 A            
 11:05:00 Jørgensen, Astrid Ank                         886578 D 17-20 A         
 11:07:00 Kokholm, Mette                                       D 40 A            
 11:08:00 Hansen, Henning                               212958 H 50 A            
 11:09:00 Søgaard, Camilla                              680028 D 17-20 A         
 11:11:00 Harfot, Berit                                 421768 D 40 A            
 11:14:00 Andersen, Morten                              440733 H 15-16 A         
 11:15:00 Gandrup, Bjørg                                149406 D 17-20 A         
 11:18:00 Purup-Nielsen, Daniel                          49184 H 15-16 A         
 11:21:00 Baun, Henriette                               415566 D 21 A            
 11:22:00 Harfot, Rasmus                                421762 H 15-16 A         
 11:27:00 Mikkelsen, Irene K.                           720324 D 35 A            
 11:30:00 Jørgensen, Per Mønster                        864004 H 40 A            



452 Viborg OK                 

 10:00:00 Kobberup, Signe                                      Begyndere         
 10:00:00 Albertsen, Marianne                                  Begyndere         
 10:00:00 Iversen, Inger Würtz                                 Begyndere         
 10:00:00 Dickenson, Michael                                   H 60 A            
 10:00:00 Laursen, Nikoline                                    D -12 B           
 10:00:00 Albrektsen, Sara                                     D-10              
 10:04:00 Elkjær, Søren                                        H 60 A            
 10:04:00 Rasmussen, Jess                                      H 50 A            
 10:05:00 Mathiasen, Hartvig                                   H 65 A            
 10:06:00 Simonsen, Margit Trier                               D 21 C            
 10:07:00 Futtrup, Flemming                                    H 35- B           
 10:10:00 Pedersen, Leif Egholm                         895450 H 60 A            
 10:12:00 Gade, Pia                                     411858 D 50 A            
 10:14:00 Albrektsen, Chanette K.                              D 21 C            
 10:16:00 Jensen, Søren Meldgaard                              H 40 A            
 10:16:00 Moe-Jensen, Arne                                     H 55 A            
 10:16:00 Jørgensen, Birgitte                                  D 50 A            
 10:20:00 Fallesen, Peter                                      H 45 A            
 10:22:00 Barrett, Stig                                 426054 H 55 A            
 10:27:00 Fallesen, Anders                                     H 13-14 A         
 10:29:00 Iversen, Jeppe                                       H 21 A            
 10:30:00 Frandsen, Steen                               344248 H 60 A            
 10:30:00 Iddles, Carol                                 203348 D 50 A            
 10:31:00 Jensen, Tage Arent                                   H 65 A            
 10:35:00 Blæsbjerg, Jens                                      H 65 A            
 10:35:00 Ebbesen, Morten Vium                                 H 21 A            
 10:39:00 Gade, Jakob Friis                             347448 H 21 A            
 10:45:00 Nikkel, Helle                                 426055 D 45 A            
 10:48:00 Sønderriis, Hans Chr.                                H 21 C            
 10:48:00 Baagø, Allan                                         H 40 A            
 10:49:00 Byrdal, Anders                                       H 21 A            
 10:52:00 Gade, Keld                                    411857 H 50 A            
 10:53:00 Pedersen, Flemming René                              H 21 A            
 10:55:00 Kolind, Louise                                       D 21 B            
 10:58:00 Dam, Mette                                    895257 D 50 A            
 10:59:00 Nielsen, Lene Stick                           434047 D 35 A            
 11:03:00 Damgaard, Lene Bejer                                 D 45 A            
 11:03:00 Brøgger, Brian V.                                    H 35 A            
 11:03:00 Fallesen, Gitte                                      D 35- B           
 11:13:00 Bach, Birgitte                                421770 D 40 A            
 11:20:00 Skovsgaard, Svend Erik                        421771 H 45 A            
 11:25:00 Baagø, Kristine                                   15 D 21 A            
 11:29:00 Juul, Tine                                           D 21 A            



452 Randers OK                

 10:00:00 nc Malling, Carl                               57903 Bane 2A           
 10:08:00 Rokkjær, Anne-Mette                            31325 Bane 4B           
 10:13:00 Rokkjær, Ole                                   31324 Bane 4A           
 10:19:00 Jansson, Nils                                 343098 Bane 4A           
 10:28:00 Kolstrup, Per                                        Bane 2A           
 10:31:00 Noordegraaf, Martin                                  Bane 5            
 10:51:00 Valentinsen, Henrik                           981601 Bane 1            
 10:53:00 Topp, Solveig                                 344990 Bane 3B           
 10:56:00 Topp, Kim                                     345202 Bane 3A           
 11:10:00 Thomsen, Franz                                345381 Bane 2A           



452 Aalborg OK                

 10:09:00 Schnack, Jørgen                               726726 Bane 1            
 10:40:00 Rahbek, Walther                                      Bane 2A           



453 OK Vendelboerne           

 10:03:00 Reiche, Allan                                        Bane 1            
 10:08:00 Christensen, Mogens                           443357 Bane 2A           
 11:02:00 Pedersen, Erik                                       Bane 2A           
 11:17:00 Wæhrens, Karin                                       Bane 2B           



459 Tisvilde Hegn OK          

 10:21:00 Markvardsen, Henrik                           767767 Bane 1            



570 AKIF                      

 10:02:00 Humle, Lars                                   445562 Bane 2A           
 10:15:00 Jensen, Jes Mose                              207598 Bane 1            
 10:59:00 MacLassen, Johan                              207594 Bane 1            



885 OK Djurs                  

 10:32:00 Hansen, Max                                   434062 Bane 3A           
 10:34:00 Hansen, Ann Dorrit                            434059 Bane 4B           



977 Mariager Fjord OK         

 10:00:00 Grøn, Isak Egander                                   Begyndere         
 10:01:00 Lidegaard, Vagn                                      H 65 A            
 10:01:00 Grøn, Lasse                                   209190 H 21 A            
 10:03:00 Mølle, Thorkil                                       H 35- B           
 10:04:00 Grøn, Anette Egander                          209195 D 50 A            
 10:05:00 Munthe, Jonas                                 213915 H 21 A            
 10:06:00 Lauridsen, Allan                                     H 45 A            
 10:08:00 Jakobsen, Mathias                                    H 13-14 B         
 10:11:00 Rasmussen, Bjarke                             225736 H 35 A            
 10:12:00 Wolsing, Klaus                                213917 H 50 A            
 10:20:00 Borchorst, Elizabeth                          213935 D 50 A            
 10:23:00 Østergaard, Keld                              213925 H 35- B           
 10:28:00 Østergaard, Bente                             213905 D 50 A            
 10:28:00 Poulsen, Helge                                213916 H 60 A            
 10:35:00 Nielsen, Lars                                        H 35- B           
 10:38:00 Poulsen, Hanne H.                             213927 D 50 A            
 10:38:00 Rebsdorf, Ran                                        D 21 C            
 10:40:00 Jakobsen, Stian                                      H 13-14 B         
 10:41:00 Mølle, Lone                                          D 35- B           
 10:41:00 Wolsing, Christian                                   H 21 A            
 10:42:00 Munthe, Søren                                 213937 H 55 A            
 10:45:00 Lüthje, Mikael                                213907 H 21 A            
 10:46:00 MacLassen, Ansa                               213903 D 50 A            
 10:46:00 Søgaard, Helge                                213912 H 55 A            
 10:47:00 Gjedde, Bettina                               213906 D 45 A            
 10:49:00 Præstgaard, Kristina                          213936 D 13-14 A         
 10:50:00 Christensen, Dan                                     H 40 A            
 10:50:00 Iversen, Inge                                 213919 D 50 A            
 10:55:00 Jakobsen, Torunn                                     D 40 A            
 10:57:00 Lüthje, Lotta                                 439756 D 35- B           
 10:58:00 Christensen, Jens                             213921 H 55 A            
 10:58:00 Rebsdorf, Gert                                213928 H 40 A            
 11:02:00 Iversen, Niels Jørgen                         213932 H 60 A            
 11:05:00 Præstgaard, Lajla                             213930 D 40 A            
 11:06:00 Grøn, Poul Egander                            209198 H 60 A            
 11:12:00 Jensen, Lars                                         H 50 A            
 11:26:00 Præstgaard, Ole                               213933 H 45 A            



977 TSV Grünewald         DE  

 10:44:00 Greiner, Martin                                      Bane 2A