Djurslandsløb 2011on 31-08-2011 17:46
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

       Chip Name                        Club                             Class                 Start 


Bane 1  (32)   8.6 km   26 C  

     209190 Grøn, Lasse                 Mariager Fjord OK                H 21 A             10:01:00 
            Reiche, Allan               OK Vendelboerne                  Bane 1             10:03:00 
     213915 Munthe, Jonas               Mariager Fjord OK                H 21 A             10:05:00 
            Jensen, Morten              Silkeborg OK                     Bane 1             10:07:00 
     726726 Schnack, Jørgen             Aalborg OK                       Bane 1             10:09:00 
     225736 Rasmussen, Bjarke           Mariager Fjord OK                H 35 A             10:11:00 
     347053 Skov, Andreas               Herning Orienteringsklub         H 35 A             10:13:00 
     207598 Jensen, Jes Mose            AKIF                             Bane 1             10:15:00 
            Jørgensen, Jens Peder       Herning Orienteringsklub         H 21 A             10:17:00 
     889248 Ingwersen, Niklas           Horsens OK                       H 17-20 A          10:19:00 
     767767 Markvardsen, Henrik         Tisvilde Hegn OK                 Bane 1             10:21:00 
     981615 Nielsen, Nicolaj            Horsens OK                       H 35 A             10:23:00 
            Refslund, Holger            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 17-20 A          10:25:00 
            Poulsen, Peter Sinding      Silkeborg OK                     Bane 1             10:27:00 
            Iversen, Jeppe              Viborg OK                        H 21 A             10:29:00 
     864003 Jørgensen, Nicklas Mønster  Horsens OK                       H 17-20 A          10:31:00 
            Kristensen, Dennis Heldgaar Herning Orienteringsklub         H 21 A             10:33:00 
            Ebbesen, Morten Vium        Viborg OK                        H 21 A             10:35:00 
            Thyssen, Flemming           Horsens OK                       H 35 A             10:37:00 
     347448 Gade, Jakob Friis           Viborg OK                        H 21 A             10:39:00 
            Wolsing, Christian          Mariager Fjord OK                H 21 A             10:41:00 
            Hedevang, Jesper            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 17-20 A          10:43:00 
     213907 Lüthje, Mikael              Mariager Fjord OK                H 21 A             10:45:00 
     899042 Andersen, Søren             Herning Orienteringsklub         H 35 A             10:47:00 
            Byrdal, Anders              Viborg OK                        H 21 A             10:49:00 
     981601 Valentinsen, Henrik         Randers OK                       Bane 1             10:51:00 
            Pedersen, Flemming René     Viborg OK                        H 21 A             10:53:00 
            Dyrlund, Martin Hastrup     Horsens OK                       H 35 A             10:55:00 
            Skov, Lasse                 Herning Orienteringsklub         H 21 A             10:57:00 
     207594 MacLassen, Johan            AKIF                             Bane 1             10:59:00 
            Gadsbølle, Thomas           OK Pan Århus                     Bane 1             11:01:00 
            Brøgger, Brian V.           Viborg OK                        H 35 A             11:03:00 



Bane 2A  (46)  6.6 km   21 C  

      57903 nc Malling, Carl            Randers OK                       Bane 2A            10:00:00 
     445562 Humle, Lars                 AKIF                             Bane 2A            10:02:00 
            Rasmussen, Jess             Viborg OK                        H 50 A             10:04:00 
            Lauridsen, Allan            Mariager Fjord OK                H 45 A             10:06:00 
     443357 Christensen, Mogens         OK Vendelboerne                  Bane 2A            10:08:00 
            Hedevang, Svend Erik        Herning Orienteringsklub         H 45 A             10:10:00 
     213917 Wolsing, Klaus              Mariager Fjord OK                H 50 A             10:12:00 
     864001 Thesbjerg, Allan            Horsens OK                       H 40 A             10:14:00 
            Jensen, Søren Meldgaard     Viborg OK                        H 40 A             10:16:00 
            Sørensen, Torben            Horsens OK                       H 50 A             10:18:00 
            Fallesen, Peter             Viborg OK                        H 45 A             10:20:00 
     212902 Andersen, Finn              Horsens OK                       H 40 A             10:22:00 
     504033 Tversted, Anders            Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2A            10:24:00 
     980503 Mikkelsen, Mads             Horsens OK                       H 40 A             10:26:00 
            Kolstrup, Per               Randers OK                       Bane 2A            10:28:00 
            Hougaard, Allan             Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2A            10:30:00 
     351414 Nielsen, Søren Søgaard      Herning Orienteringsklub         H 50 A             10:32:00 
     216751 Abrahamsen, Keld            Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2A            10:34:00 
     678910 Sønnichsen, Kell            OK Pan Århus                     Bane 2A            10:36:00 
     411672 Pedersen, Jørgen            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 40 A             10:38:00 
            Rahbek, Walther             Aalborg OK                       Bane 2A            10:40:00 
     302001 Lindschouw, Thomas          Herning Orienteringsklub         H 45 A             10:42:00 
            Greiner, Martin             TSV Grünewald                    Bane 2A            10:44:00 
     362409 Purup-Nielsen, Erik         Horsens OK                       H 45 A             10:46:00 
            Baagø, Allan                Viborg OK                        H 40 A             10:48:00 
            Christensen, Dan            Mariager Fjord OK                H 40 A             10:50:00 
     411857 Gade, Keld                  Viborg OK                        H 50 A             10:52:00 
     212930 Straube, Michael            Horsens OK                       H 50 A             10:54:00 
     208954 Gjøderum, Ole               Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2A            10:56:00 
     213928 Rebsdorf, Gert              Mariager Fjord OK                H 40 A             10:58:00 
     407185 Lysgaard, Jesper            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 50 A             11:00:00 
            Pedersen, Erik              OK Vendelboerne                  Bane 2A            11:02:00 
            Harfot, Anders              Horsens OK                       H 40 A             11:04:00 
     351404 Kristiansen, Karsten        Herning Orienteringsklub         H 45 A             11:06:00 
     212958 Hansen, Henning             Horsens OK                       H 50 A             11:08:00 
     345381 Thomsen, Franz              Randers OK                       Bane 2A            11:10:00 
            Jensen, Lars                Mariager Fjord OK                H 50 A             11:12:00 
     440733 Andersen, Morten            Horsens OK                       H 15-16 A          11:14:00 
     340805 Jacobsen, Ole               Herning Orienteringsklub         H 40 A             11:16:00 
      49184 Purup-Nielsen, Daniel       Horsens OK                       H 15-16 A          11:18:00 
     421771 Skovsgaard, Svend Erik      Viborg OK                        H 45 A             11:20:00 
     421762 Harfot, Rasmus              Horsens OK                       H 15-16 A          11:22:00 
            Svensson, Robert            Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2A            11:24:00 
     213933 Præstgaard, Ole             Mariager Fjord OK                H 45 A             11:26:00 
     441861 Schmidt, Kim B.             Herning Orienteringsklub         H 40 A             11:28:00 
     864004 Jørgensen, Per Mønster      Horsens OK                       H 40 A             11:30:00 



Bane 2B  (16)  5.6 km   18 C  

     434047 Nielsen, Lene Stick         Viborg OK                        D 35 A             10:59:00 
     449452 Voetmann, Randi             Herning Orienteringsklub         D 35 A             11:01:00 
     216755 Dybdal, Lone                Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2B            11:03:00 
     886578 Jørgensen, Astrid Ank       Horsens OK                       D 17-20 A          11:05:00 
     407188 Schulz, Mette Lysgaard      Herning Orienteringsklub         D 17-20 A          11:07:00 
     680028 Søgaard, Camilla            Horsens OK                       D 17-20 A          11:09:00 
     407189 Schulz, Anne Lysgaard       Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2B            11:11:00 
     407186 Schulz, Bodil               Herning Orienteringsklub         D 35 A             11:13:00 
     149406 Gandrup, Bjørg              Horsens OK                       D 17-20 A          11:15:00 
            Wæhrens, Karin              OK Vendelboerne                  Bane 2B            11:17:00 
            Kristensen, Signe Arvad     Herning Orienteringsklub         D 21 A             11:19:00 
     415566 Baun, Henriette             Horsens OK                       D 21 A             11:21:00 
     912106 Abrahamsen, Nanna Dybdal    Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 2B            11:23:00 
         15 Baagø, Kristine             Viborg OK                        D 21 A             11:25:00 
     720324 Mikkelsen, Irene K.         Horsens OK                       D 35 A             11:27:00 
            Juul, Tine                  Viborg OK                        D 21 A             11:29:00 



Bane 3A  (34)  5.2 km   16 C  

            Dickenson, Michael          Viborg OK                        H 60 A             10:00:00 
            Gravgaard, Dieter           Silkeborg OK                     Bane 3A            10:02:00 
            Elkjær, Søren               Viborg OK                        H 60 A             10:04:00 
      37584 Straarup, Peer              Horsens OK                       H 60 A             10:06:00 
     351405 Andersen, Ole               Herning Orienteringsklub         H 55 A             10:08:00 
     895450 Pedersen, Leif Egholm       Viborg OK                        H 60 A             10:10:00 
     212948 Petersen, Henning Vide      Horsens OK                       H 60 A             10:12:00 
     351415 Kaspersen, Kaj              Herning Orienteringsklub         H 60 A             10:14:00 
            Moe-Jensen, Arne            Viborg OK                        H 55 A             10:16:00 
     403153 Larsen, Henning             Horsens OK                       H 60 A             10:18:00 
     415517 Alm, Steffen                OK Pan Århus                     Bane 3A            10:20:00 
     426054 Barrett, Stig               Viborg OK                        H 55 A             10:22:00 
     889251 Ingwersen, Finn             Horsens OK                       H 60 A             10:24:00 
            Rasmussen, Frede            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 60 A             10:26:00 
     213916 Poulsen, Helge              Mariager Fjord OK                H 60 A             10:28:00 
     344248 Frandsen, Steen             Viborg OK                        H 60 A             10:30:00 
     434062 Hansen, Max                 OK Djurs                         Bane 3A            10:32:00 
     212947 Jensen, Troels              Horsens OK                       H 60 A             10:34:00 
     437552 Sasser, Flemming            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 60 A             10:36:00 
            Gjermandsen, Gunnar         Horsens OK                       H 60 A             10:38:00 
            Faber, Claus                Silkeborg OK                     Bane 3A            10:40:00 
     213937 Munthe, Søren               Mariager Fjord OK                H 55 A             10:42:00 
     239253 Christensen, Poul Erik      Horsens OK                       H 55 A             10:44:00 
     213912 Søgaard, Helge              Mariager Fjord OK                H 55 A             10:46:00 
     433463 Isen, Torben                Herning Orienteringsklub         H 60 A             10:48:00 
            Wonsyld, Asmus              Silkeborg OK                     Bane 3A            10:50:00 
     351237 Jensen, Jens Jørgen         Herning Orienteringsklub         H 60 A             10:52:00 
            Christensen, Olaf           Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 3A            10:54:00 
     345202 Topp, Kim                   Randers OK                       Bane 3A            10:56:00 
     213921 Christensen, Jens           Mariager Fjord OK                H 55 A             10:58:00 
     422482 Schmidt, Jens Jørgen        Silkeborg OK                     Bane 3A            11:00:00 
     213932 Iversen, Niels Jørgen       Mariager Fjord OK                H 60 A             11:02:00 
      49171 Søgaard, Ole                Horsens OK                       H 55 A             11:04:00 
     209198 Grøn, Poul Egander          Mariager Fjord OK                H 60 A             11:06:00 



Bane 3B  (16)  4.8 km   15 C  

     426055 Nikkel, Helle               Viborg OK                        D 45 A             10:45:00 
     213906 Gjedde, Bettina             Mariager Fjord OK                D 45 A             10:47:00 
     351410 Aagaard, Lucia              Herning Orienteringsklub         D 45 A             10:49:00 
     981616 Jensen, Rikke Holm          Horsens OK                       D 40 A             10:51:00 
     344990 Topp, Solveig               Randers OK                       Bane 3B            10:53:00 
            Jakobsen, Torunn            Mariager Fjord OK                D 40 A             10:55:00 
     348372 Svenningsen, Helle          Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 3B            10:57:00 
     437550 Kristensen, Susanne         Herning Orienteringsklub         D 45 A             10:59:00 
            Gandrup, Anne-Mette         Horsens OK                       D 45 A             11:01:00 
            Damgaard, Lene Bejer        Viborg OK                        D 45 A             11:03:00 
     213930 Præstgaard, Lajla           Mariager Fjord OK                D 40 A             11:05:00 
            Kokholm, Mette              Horsens OK                       D 40 A             11:07:00 
     430697 Jørgensen, Jonna            Herning Orienteringsklub         D 40 A             11:09:00 
     421768 Harfot, Berit               Horsens OK                       D 40 A             11:11:00 
     421770 Bach, Birgitte              Viborg OK                        D 40 A             11:13:00 
            Schmidt, Irene B.           Herning Orienteringsklub         D 40 A             11:15:00 



Bane 4A  (20)  4.0 km   14 C  

            Lidegaard, Vagn             Mariager Fjord OK                H 65 A             10:01:00 
     441884 Thomsen, Erik               Herning Orienteringsklub         H 65 A             10:03:00 
            Mathiasen, Hartvig          Viborg OK                        H 65 A             10:05:00 
     415510 Ditlevsen, Karl             Horsens OK                       H 65 A             10:07:00 
     437553 Nielsen, Frants             Herning Orienteringsklub         H 65 A             10:09:00 
     347515 Allen, Clive                Silkeborg OK                     Bane 4A            10:11:00 
      31324 Rokkjær, Ole                Randers OK                       Bane 4A            10:13:00 
     216736 Kristensen, Asger           Herning Orienteringsklub         H 65 A             10:15:00 
            Laustsen, Evald             Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 4A            10:17:00 
     343098 Jansson, Nils               Randers OK                       Bane 4A            10:19:00 
     434112 Thyssen, Jørgen             Horsens OK                       H 65 A             10:21:00 
            Jensen, Per Lind            Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 4A            10:23:00 
     246467 Lock, Arne                  Herning Orienteringsklub         H 65 A             10:25:00 
     415576 Baun, Tage                  Horsens OK                       H 65 A             10:27:00 
     208985 Gjøderum-Svenningsen, Asbjø Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 4A            10:29:00 
            Jensen, Tage Arent          Viborg OK                        H 65 A             10:31:00 
     241933 Grynderup, Finn             Horsens OK                       H 65 A             10:33:00 
            Blæsbjerg, Jens             Viborg OK                        H 65 A             10:35:00 
     864005 Ilsøe, Harvy                Horsens OK                       H 65 A             10:37:00 
     407199 Nielsen, Leif B.            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 65 A             10:39:00 



Bane 4B  (31)  3.7 km   12 C  

     212960 Pedersen, Britta Ank        Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:00:00 
            Jensen, Bodil Buchtrup      Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 4B            10:02:00 
     209195 Grøn, Anette Egander        Mariager Fjord OK                D 50 A             10:04:00 
     415550 Ditlevsen, Trille           Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:06:00 
      31325 Rokkjær, Anne-Mette         Randers OK                       Bane 4B            10:08:00 
     415571 Baun, Susanne               Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:10:00 
     411858 Gade, Pia                   Viborg OK                        D 50 A             10:12:00 
            Christensen, Lone           Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 4B            10:14:00 
            Jørgensen, Birgitte         Viborg OK                        D 50 A             10:16:00 
     437555 Søby, Helga                 Herning Orienteringsklub         D 50 A             10:18:00 
     213935 Borchorst, Elizabeth        Mariager Fjord OK                D 50 A             10:20:00 
            Kirkegaard, Anne-Mette      Silkeborg OK                     Bane 4B            10:22:00 
     351468 Isen, Gitte                 Herning Orienteringsklub         D 50 A             10:24:00 
     331393 Germann, Erna               Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:26:00 
     213905 Østergaard, Bente           Mariager Fjord OK                D 50 A             10:28:00 
     203348 Iddles, Carol               Viborg OK                        D 50 A             10:30:00 
     212949 Petersen, Lene Kofoed       Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:32:00 
     434059 Hansen, Ann Dorrit          OK Djurs                         Bane 4B            10:34:00 
          1 Ravn, Trine                 Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:36:00 
     213927 Poulsen, Hanne H.           Mariager Fjord OK                D 50 A             10:38:00 
     434115 Thyssen, Aase               Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:40:00 
            Laustsen, Ellen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 4B            10:42:00 
     241932 Grynderup, Birgit           Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:44:00 
     213903 MacLassen, Ansa             Mariager Fjord OK                D 50 A             10:46:00 
      37696 Straarup, Tove              Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:48:00 
     213919 Iversen, Inge               Mariager Fjord OK                D 50 A             10:50:00 
     212937 Jensen, Elin  Holm          Horsens OK                       D 50 A             10:52:00 
            Knudsen, Inger              Herning Orienteringsklub         D 50 A             10:54:00 
            Helms, Birthe               Silkeborg OK                     Bane 4B            10:56:00 
     895257 Dam, Mette                  Viborg OK                        D 50 A             10:58:00 
     437554 Nielsen, Bitten             Herning Orienteringsklub         D 50 A             11:00:00 



Bane 5  (18)   4.7 km   15 C  

            Lyngsø, Poul Erik           Herning Orienteringsklub         H 35- B            10:01:00 
            Mølle, Thorkil              Mariager Fjord OK                H 35- B            10:03:00 
      44362 Jensen, Kåre Sandvei        Herning Orienteringsklub         H 17-20 B          10:05:00 
            Futtrup, Flemming           Viborg OK                        H 35- B            10:07:00 
            Wulff, Christian            Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 5             10:09:00 
     430698 Bendtsen, Henning           Herning Orienteringsklub         H 35- B            10:11:00 
     864002 Jørgensen, Mathias Mønster  Horsens OK                       H 13-14 A          10:13:00 
     449451 Braun, Lars-Henrik          Herning Orienteringsklub         H 21 B             10:15:00 
     431018 Skouboe, Allan              Horsens OK                       H 35- B            10:17:00 
     341042 Hindkjær, Kurt              Herning Orienteringsklub         H 35- B            10:19:00 
            Harfot, Jonas Thyssen       Horsens OK                       H 13-14 A          10:21:00 
     213925 Østergaard, Keld            Mariager Fjord OK                H 35- B            10:23:00 
     216733 Kristensen, Alex Heldgaard  Herning Orienteringsklub         H 13-14 A          10:25:00 
            Fallesen, Anders            Viborg OK                        H 13-14 A          10:27:00 
            Lauridsen, Michael Enemark  Herning Orienteringsklub         H 21 B             10:29:00 
            Noordegraaf, Martin         Randers OK                       Bane 5             10:31:00 
            Andersen, Rasmus Mølgaard   Herning Orienteringsklub         H 13-14 A          10:33:00 
            Nielsen, Lars               Mariager Fjord OK                H 35- B            10:35:00 



Bane 6  (15)   3.8 km   12 C  

            Mølle, Lone                 Mariager Fjord OK                D 35- B            10:41:00 
     364921 Wilsky, Charlotte           Horsens OK                       D 35- B            10:43:00 
            Skjørbæk, Henriette Nygaar  Herning Orienteringsklub         D 15-16 B          10:45:00 
    1987654 Finderup, Caroline          OK Pan Århus                     Bane 6             10:47:00 
     213936 Præstgaard, Kristina        Mariager Fjord OK                D 13-14 A          10:49:00 
            Klynge, Anita               Horsens OK                       D 35- B            10:51:00 
     351262 Jensen, Anni                Herning Orienteringsklub         D 35- B            10:53:00 
            Kolind, Louise              Viborg OK                        D 21 B             10:55:00 
     439756 Lüthje, Lotta               Mariager Fjord OK                D 35- B            10:57:00 
            Dyrlund, Gitte Franck       Horsens OK                       D 21 B             10:59:00 
            Nygaard, Lene               Herning Orienteringsklub         D 35- B            11:01:00 
            Fallesen, Gitte             Viborg OK                        D 35- B            11:03:00 
    1097022 Thomsen, Sofie Secher       OK Pan Århus                     Bane 6             11:05:00 
     431036 Søndergaard, Stine T.       Herning Orienteringsklub         D 21 B             11:07:00 
            Dybkjær, Helle              Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 6             11:09:00 



Bane 7A  (15)  3.0 km   11 C  

            Schmidt, Daniel B.          Herning Orienteringsklub         H 11-12 A          10:00:00 
            Bjørnsen, Andreas Bock      OK Pan Århus                     Bane 7A            10:04:00 
            Jakobsen, Mathias           Mariager Fjord OK                H 13-14 B          10:08:00 
            Hansen, Morten              OK Pan Århus                     Bane 7A            10:12:00 
     889647 Thesbjerg, Erik Hedver      Horsens OK                       H 11-12 A          10:16:00 
            Kranker, William Back       OK Pan Århus                     Bane 7A            10:20:00 
     348371 Gjøderum-Svenningsen, Mariu Aarhus 1900 Orientering          Bane 7A            10:24:00 
            Olsen, Carsten              Herning Orienteringsklub         H 21 C             10:28:00 
    1160999 Skaug, Mads Møller          OK Pan Århus                     Bane 7A            10:32:00 
     441802 Larsen, Peder H.            Herning Orienteringsklub         H 21 C             10:36:00 
            Jakobsen, Stian             Mariager Fjord OK                H 13-14 B          10:40:00 
     239286 Vad, Hans Jørgen            Horsens OK                       H 21 C             10:44:00 
            Sønderriis, Hans Chr.       Viborg OK                        H 21 C             10:48:00 
            Olsen, Nicklas              Herning Orienteringsklub         H 11-12 A          10:52:00 
     422483 Nielsen, Mikkel Holm        Horsens OK                       H 11-12 A          10:56:00 



Bane 7B  (13)  3.0 km   11 C  

            Skjørbæk, Charlotte Nygaar  Herning Orienteringsklub         D 11-12 A          10:02:00 
            Simonsen, Margit Trier      Viborg OK                        D 21 C             10:06:00 
     341043 Lund, Marit                 Herning Orienteringsklub         D 21 C             10:10:00 
            Albrektsen, Chanette K.     Viborg OK                        D 21 C             10:14:00 
            Kranker, Henriette          OK Pan Århus                     Bane 7B            10:18:00 
     449453 Voetmann, Natasha Braun     Herning Orienteringsklub         D 11-12 A          10:22:00 
            Poulsen, Sara Lysemose      Silkeborg OK                     Bane 7B            10:26:00 
            Lyngsø, Elin                Herning Orienteringsklub         D 21 C             10:30:00 
            Jørgensen, Gitte Mønster    Horsens OK                       D 21 C             10:34:00 
            Rebsdorf, Ran               Mariager Fjord OK                D 21 C             10:38:00 
            Hansen, Lise Lotte          OK Pan Århus                     Bane 7B            10:42:00 
     417508 Thesbjerg, Ida Hedver       Horsens OK                       D 11-12 A          10:46:00 
            Thomsen, Stine Secher       OK Pan Århus                     Bane 7B            10:50:00 



Bane 8  (23)   2.5 km   10 C  

            Kobberup, Signe             Viborg OK                        Begyndere          10:00:00 
            Albertsen, Marianne         Viborg OK                        Begyndere          10:00:00 
            Iversen, Inger Würtz        Viborg OK                        Begyndere          10:00:00 
     981771 Mikkelsen, Jacob Klærke     Horsens OK                       H -10              10:00:00 
            Knudsen, Åge                Herning Orienteringsklub         Begyndere          10:00:00 
            Schmidt, Amalie B.          Herning Orienteringsklub         Begyndere          10:00:00 
     449454 Voetmann, Jane Braun        Herning Orienteringsklub         D-10               10:00:00 
            Grøn, Isak Egander          Mariager Fjord OK                Begyndere          10:00:00 
     449455 Voetmann, Sofie Braun       Herning Orienteringsklub         D-10               10:00:00 
         20 Poulsen, Nanna Lysemose     Silkeborg OK                     Bane 8             10:00:00 
     421780 Nielsen, Laura Holm         Horsens OK                       Begyndere          10:00:00 
            Gandrup, Ditlev             Horsens OK                       Begyndere          10:00:00 
     681116 Thomsen, Anders Secher      OK Pan Århus                     Bane 8             10:00:00 
    1091202 Skaug, Søren Møller         OK Pan Århus                     Bane 8             10:00:00 
     431019 Skouboe, Theresa            Horsens OK                       D-10               10:00:00 
            Dahl, Maria Enevold         OK Pan Århus                     Bane 8             10:00:00 
            Kranker, Agnes              OK Pan Århus                     Bane 8             10:00:00 
            Harfot, Anne Sofie Thyss    Horsens OK                       D-10               10:00:00 
            Kokholm, Lea                Horsens OK                       D-10               10:00:00 
            Laursen, Nikoline           Viborg OK                        D -12 B            10:00:00 
     362403 Purup-Nielsen, Elise        Horsens OK                       D -12 B            10:00:00 
     212903 Vad, Lasse Fenger           Horsens OK                       H -10              10:00:00 
            Albrektsen, Sara            Viborg OK                        D-10               10:00:00