Djurslandsløb - Gjern Bakkerto 04-09-2008 20:58
Klub startlisteOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Start   Stnr Navn                         År    Brik Klasse       Ant. 


451 Herning Orienteringsk     

 10:26:00      1 Mark Mikkelsen               19  216734 H-20            8 
 10:40:00      2 Kristian Vad                 19  239287 H-20            8 
 10:02:00      3 Jens Peder Jørgensen         30         H21-            7 
 10:22:00      4 Kim Hyldgaard                33         H21-            7 
 10:08:00      5 Morten Ibsen                 36         H35-            8 
 10:36:00      6 Lars Mikkelsen               38         H35-            8 
 10:44:00      7 Kenn Kristensen              44  308926 H35-            8 
 10:48:00      8 Søren Lysgaard Schulz        15  407187 H-16            3 
 10:26:00      9 Christian Mørup              16         H-16            3 
 10:14:00     10 Thomas Lindschouw            42  302001 H40-           12 
 10:10:00     11 Karsten Kristiansen          44  351404 H40-           12 
 10:18:00     12 Ole Andersen                 54  351405 H45-           10 
 11:04:00     13 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        49  351414 H45-           10 
 10:40:00     14 Andreas Skov                 46  347053 H45-           10 
 10:52:00     15 Jesper Lysgaard              50  407185 H50-           10 
 11:08:00     16 Kim Gottlieb                 51  201533 H50-           10 
 10:01:00     17 Lucia Aagaard                46  351410 D21-            4 
 10:13:00     18 Susanne Kristensen           45         D35-            6 
 10:58:00     19 Frede Rasmussen              58         H55-           15 
 11:06:00     20 Jens Jørgen Jensen           58  351237 H55-           15 
 11:14:00     21 Flemming Sasser              58         H55-           15 
 11:24:00     22 Kaj Kaspersen                57  351415 H55-           15 
 11:20:00     23 Henning Larsen               62         H60-            7 
 11:02:00     24 Leif B. Nielsen              62  407199 H60-            7 
 10:48:00     25 Torben Hansen                64         H60-            7 
 11:28:00     26 Erik Thomsen                 64         H60-            7 
 10:49:00     27 Julie Vad                    15  239286 D-16            1 
 11:09:00     28 Marit Lund                   49  341043 D45-            9 
 10:53:00     29 Bodil Schulz                 49  407186 D45-            9 
 10:15:00     30 Åge Knudsen                  71         H65-           11 
 10:01:00     31 Arne Lock                    72  246467 H65-           11 
 10:09:00     32 Asger Kristensen             69  216736 H65-           11 
 10:32:00     33 Inger Knudsen                68         D50-           18 
 10:36:00     34 Anni Jensen                  56  351262 D50-           18 
 10:10:00     35 Helga Søby                   53         D50-           18 
 10:15:00     36 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          16   44362 H-16B           2 
 10:27:00     37 Helge E Jakobsen             36         H21-B           3 
 10:23:00     38 Kurt Hindkjær                39  341042 H21-B           3 
 10:19:00     39 Henning Bendtsen             46         H35-B           8 
 10:11:00     40 Hans Jørgen Vad              51  423264 H35-B           8 
 10:03:00     41 Bent Mørup                   46         H35-B           8 
 10:07:00     42 Ole Jacobsen                 42         H35-B           8 
 10:55:00     43 Anne Lysgaard Schulz         19  407189 D-20B           1 
 10:37:00     44 Stine T. Søndergaard         28  431036 D21-B           7 
 10:47:00     45 Vibeke Gottlieb              48  201535 D21-B           7 
 10:33:00     46 Jonna Jørgensen              45         D35-B           4 
 10:51:00     47 Birgit Jørgensen             40         D35-B           4 
 10:31:00     48 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    11  107239 H-12            4 
 10:37:00     49 Peder H. Larsen              51         H21-C           1 
 10:16:00     50 Cecilie Skov Johansen        11         D-12            2 
 10:25:00     51 Lene Schmidt                 48         D21-C           3 
 10:02:00     52 Ditte Gottlieb               12  201551 Beg            11 
 10:06:00     53 Jeppe Møller Gottlieb        14  201566 Beg            11 



451 Holstebro Ok              

 11:54:00     54 Erling Trankjær              50      10 Bane 2A        27 
 12:11:00     55 Anders Ingvardsen            58      10 Bane 3A        20 
 12:10:00     56 Bente Ingvardsen             00      10 Bane 4B        18 



451 Nordvest OK               

 11:59:00     57 Henning Olesen               64         Bane 3A        20 



451 Aarhus 1900 Orienteri     

 10:18:00     58 Anton Rasmussen              25         H21-            7 
 10:10:00     59 Sune Dupont                  25         H21-            7 
 10:28:00     60 Henning G. Jensen            44         H35-            8 
 10:00:00     61 Allan Hougaard               43         H35-            8 
 10:06:00     62 Anders Tversted              44  504033 H35-            8 
 10:32:00     63 Thomas Kokholm               36         H35-            8 
 10:24:00     64 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           15         H-16            3 
 10:12:00     65 Anders Edsen                 44         H40-           12 
 10:04:00     66 Kim Poulsen                  40         H40-           12 
 10:30:00     67 Frank Dabelstein             41         H40-           12 
 10:42:00     68 Hans van Binsbergen          43         H40-           12 
 10:36:00     69 Erik Søgaard                 49  581959 H45-           10 
 10:46:00     70 Per Clemensen                48         H45-           10 
 11:00:00     71 Vagn Pedersen                47         H45-           10 
 10:56:00     72 Ole Gjøderum                 50  208954 H50-           10 
 10:31:00     73 Ingrid Søgaard               17  581991 D-20            6 
 10:05:00     74 Marie Dybdal                 19  216781 D-20            6 
 10:11:00     75 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      17  216782 D-20            6 
 10:19:00     76 Lone Dybdal                  53  216755 D35-            6 
 11:16:00     77 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      59         H55-           15 
 11:04:00     78 Chris Krogh                  59         H55-           15 
 10:46:00     79 Øjvind Brøgger               58         H55-           15 
 10:56:00     80 Keld Abrahamsen              57  216751 H55-           15 
 11:10:00     81 Olaf Christensen             58         H55-           15 
 10:50:00     82 Per Lind Jensen              64         H60-            7 
 11:22:00     83 Ole Jørgensen                62         H60-            7 
 10:27:00     84 Mette Kokholm                37         D35-            6 
 11:07:00     85 Hanne Gylling                42         D40-            4 
 11:03:00     86 Helle Svenningsen            44  348372 D40-            4 
 10:51:00     87 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          46         D45-            9 
 11:13:00     88 Birgitte Halle               51         D45-            9 
 10:02:00     89 Birthe Worm                  60         D50-           18 
 10:34:00     90 Birte Sivebæk                54         D50-           18 
 10:24:00     91 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen        68         D50-           18 
 10:06:00     92 Birgit Rasmussen             57         D50-           18 
 10:29:00     93 Jonas Søby Pedersen          14         H-14            3 
 10:25:00     94 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      14  216783 H-14            3 
 10:09:00     95 Andreas Bødker               14         H-14            3 
 10:13:00     96 Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svenningse  16  208985 H-16B           2 
 10:05:00     97 Anders Olsen                 33         H21-B           3 
 10:35:00     98 Anne Ekhard Edsen            13         D-14            1 
 10:49:00     99 Randi Jensen                 53         D21-B           7 
 10:29:00    100 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen  11  348371 H-12            4 
 10:33:00    101 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      11         H-12            4 
 10:14:00    102 Pernille Gylling             12         D-12            2 
 10:04:00    103 Lea Kokholm                  07      10 Beg            11 
 10:10:00    104 Karen Abildgård Poulsen      09         Beg            11 
 10:20:00    105 Astrid Gylling Hougaard      06         Beg            11 
 10:38:00    348 Tove Rønnau                  71         D50-           18 
 10:21:00    349 Per Rønnau                   71         H65-           11 
 10:24:00    350 Signe Kølbæk                 12         Beg            11 
 10:53:00    351 Inge Kølbæk                  47         D21-B           7 
 10:41:00    352 Karen Hulgaard               44         D21-B           7 



451 OK Pan Århus              

 11:34:00    106 Morten Fenger-Grøn           35  500542 Bane 1         24 
 12:20:00    107 Carl Henrik Bjørseth         40         Bane 1         24 
 11:38:00    108 Mogens Finderup              38         Bane 1         24 
 12:02:00    109 Bjarne Hoffmann              39  691128 Bane 1         24 
 12:16:00    110 Claus Hallingdal Bloch       31  770312 Bane 1         24 
 11:50:00    111 Kenneth Skaug                39         Bane 1         24 
 12:10:00    112 Victor Hauerslev             15  778822 Bane 2A        27 
 11:42:00    113 Kell Sønnichsen              40  678910 Bane 2A        27 
 11:34:00    114 Michael K. Sørensen          44  500050 Bane 2A        27 
 12:18:00    115 Kent Lodberg                 46         Bane 2A        27 
 11:46:00    116 Finn Arildsen                49  302596 Bane 2A        27 
 11:43:00    117 Randi Scheel                 36         Bane 2B         9 
 11:31:00    118 Rikke Nørgaard               31         Bane 2B         9 
 11:53:00    119 Per Jessen-Klixbüll          63  209173 Bane 3A        20 
 11:42:00    120 Hanne Ivarsen                46         Bane 3B        14 
 11:50:00    121 Hanne Møller Andersen        51  209164 Bane 3B        14 
 11:55:00    122 Karsten Hinge                70  241938 Bane 4A         6 
 12:02:00    123 Vibeke Jørgensen             51         Bane 4B        18 
 11:54:00    124 Grete Hygum                  77  209101 Bane 4B        18 
 12:20:00    125 Alice Hinge                  69  249364 Bane 4B        18 
 12:06:00    126 Else Hass                    61  209174 Bane 4B        18 
 12:01:00    127 Caroline Finderu Jensen      11         Bane 6         12 
 11:53:00    128 Sofie Finderup Jensen        13         Bane 6         12 
 11:38:00    129 Mads Møller Skaug            09         Bane 7A         2 
 11:34:00    130 Rikke Ivarsen                11         Bane 7B         7 
 11:35:00    131 Sofie Secher Thomsen         11         Bane 8         15 
 11:30:00    132 Lone Secher Andersen         40         Bane 7B         7 



452 Silkeborg OK              

 11:42:00    133 Erik Bobach                  50  216740 Bane 1         24 
 12:12:00    134 Keld J. Krogsgaard           37  302155 Bane 1         24 
 11:48:00    135 Orest Kotylo                 49         Bane 1         24 
 11:36:00    136 Kent Uhre Knudsen            41         Bane 1         24 
 11:44:00    137 Thomas Fredberg              36  500130 Bane 1         24 
 11:58:00    138 Poul Mouritsen               39  362416 Bane 1         24 
 12:04:00    139 Peter Sinding Poulsen        35         Bane 1         24 
 12:00:00    140 Jens Jørgen Schmidt          58  422482 Bane 2A        27 
 11:35:00    141 Leysa Sørensen               45         Bane 2B         9 
 11:47:00    142 Heidi Hinge                  38  302144 Bane 2B         9 
 12:01:00    143 Erik Anders Jensen           66  249661 Bane 3A        20 
 12:13:00    144 Claus Faber                  62         Bane 3A        20 
 11:47:00    145 Dieter Gravgaard             67         Bane 3A        20 
 11:41:00    146 Claus Poulsen                60         Bane 3A        20 
 12:09:00    147 Kjeld Appel                  60  364923 Bane 3A        20 
 11:48:00    148 Dorthe Hansen                49  216747 Bane 3B        14 
 11:38:00    149 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen       36         Bane 3B        14 
 11:50:00    150 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard        56         Bane 4B        18 
 11:56:00    151 Jytte Larsen                 62  249662 Bane 4B        18 
 12:08:00    152 Hanne Mortensen              60         Bane 4B        18 
 11:37:00    153 Jonathan Elvø Hansen         15         Bane 5          8 
 11:46:00    154 Ea Tune Møller               14         Bane 7B         7 
 11:36:00    155 Berit Schartau               41         Bane 7B         7 
 11:49:00    156 Nicolai Schartau             13         Bane 8         15 
 11:31:00    157 Celine Hinge Krogsgård       09         Bane 8         15 
 11:39:00    158 Patrick Schartau             10         Bane 8         15 
 11:51:00    159 Mads Toft Enevoldsen         12         Bane 8         15 
 11:53:00    160 Nanna Torbensen              09         Bane 8         15 
 11:33:00    161 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard       07         Bane 8         15 
 11:37:00    162 Sara Lysemose Poulsen        09         Bane 8         15 
 11:57:00    163 Nanna Torbensen              10         Bane 8         15 
 11:45:00    164 Emma Smed Bryld              10         Bane 8         15 
 11:41:00    165 Johan Smed Bryld             10         Bane 8         15 



452 Horsens OK                

 11:46:00    166 Mads Mikkelsen               38  700103 Bane 1         24 
 11:38:00    167 Henrik Dagsberg              54  777771 Bane 2A        27 
 11:56:00    168 Per Mønster Jørgensen        41  864004 Bane 2A        27 
 11:37:00    169 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         15  212920 Bane 2B         9 
 11:43:00    170 Gunnar Gjermandsen           58         Bane 3A        20 
 11:39:00    171 Henning Larsen               60  403153 Bane 3A        20 
 11:51:00    172 Henning Vide Petersen        61  212948 Bane 3A        20 
 12:07:00    173 Karl Ditlevsen               62  415510 Bane 3A        20 
 11:55:00    174 Peer Straarup                57   37584 Bane 3A        20 
 11:56:00    175 Berit Harfot                 41  421768 Bane 3B        14 
 12:00:00    176 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      48  777772 Bane 3B        14 
 11:52:00    177 Britta Ank Pedersen          48  212960 Bane 3B        14 
 11:34:00    178 Lene Kofoed Petersen         49  212949 Bane 3B        14 
 12:14:00    179 Trille Ditlevsen             58  415550 Bane 4B        18 
 12:18:00    180 Tove Straarup                54   37696 Bane 4B        18 
 11:47:00    181 Allan Skouboe                34  431018 Bane 5          8 
 11:39:00    182 Rasmus Harfot                13  421762 Bane 5          8 
 11:31:00    183 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    14  864003 Bane 5          8 
 11:43:00    184 Silas Frederik Thomsen       13  777776 Bane 5          8 
 12:03:00    185 Runa Iversen                 33  431019 Bane 6         12 
 11:32:00    186 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    11  864002 Bane 7A         2 



452 Viborg OK                 

 10:34:00    187 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard         19  421773 H-20            8 
 10:30:00    188 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen        20         H-20            8 
 10:24:00    189 Morten Nikkel Andersen       19         H-20            8 
 10:14:00    190 Jakob Friis Gade             29  347448 H21-            7 
 10:38:00    191 Jeppe Iversen                30         H21-            7 
 11:06:00    192 Bent Hansen                  53  341025 H40-           12 
 10:02:00    193 Stig Barrett                 54  426054 H40-           12 
 10:22:00    194 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        51  421771 H40-           12 
 10:28:00    195 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      50         H45-           10 
 10:38:00    196 Morten Lassen                47         H45-           10 
 10:34:00    197 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen       52         H50-           10 
 10:06:00    198 Steen Frandsen               59  344248 H50-           10 
 10:07:00    199 Julie Bøtker Laursen         17         D-20            6 
 10:23:00    200 Maria Friis Gade             28  347436 D21-            4 
 10:17:00    201 Lene Stick Nielsen           43         D35-            6 
 10:03:00    202 Helle Nikkel                 44  426055 D35-            6 
 10:54:00    203 Keld Gade                    55  411857 H55-           15 
 11:18:00    204 Hans Chr. Sønderriis         59         H55-           15 
 11:12:00    205 Jørgen Jørgensen             57  410419 H55-           15 
 11:08:00    206 Søren Elkjær                 61         H60-            7 
 11:05:00    207 Lene Bejer Damgaard          42         D40-            4 
 10:57:00    208 Anna Halborg-Madsen          49  134113 D45-            9 
 11:01:00    209 Pia Gade                     55  411858 D45-            9 
 11:11:00    210 Birgitte Bach                49  421770 D45-            9 
 10:11:00    211 Christian Als                66  407441 H65-           11 
 10:19:00    212 Jens Blæsbjerg               65         H65-           11 
 10:07:00    213 Finn Faxner                  72         H65-           11 
 10:17:00    214 Preben Munk Eriksen          74  341967 H65-           11 
 10:13:00    215 Tage Arent Jensen            70         H65-           11 
 10:03:00    216 Børge Kronborg               69         H65-           11 
 10:22:00    217 Vibeke Hansen                53         D50-           18 
 10:26:00    218 Lena Lundorff                52  131160 D50-           18 
 10:14:00    219 Carol Iddles                 52  203348 D50-           18 
 10:30:00    220 Grethe Anæus                 53  246497 D50-           18 
 10:18:00    221 Rikke Gormsen                55         D50-           18 
 10:17:00    222 Jens Petersen                48         H35-B           8 
 10:39:00    223 Inger Würtz Jensen           26         D21-B           7 
 10:43:00    224 Grethe Jørgensen             57  410420 D35-B           4 
 10:21:00    225 Rasmus Petersen              12         H-12            4 



452 Randers OK                

 12:06:00    226 Franz Thomsen                45  345381 Bane 2A        27 
 11:40:00    227 Kim Topp                     53  345202 Bane 2A        27 
 11:49:00    228 Nils Jansson                 77  343098 Bane 4A         6 
 11:55:00    229 Signe Hachenberg Thomsen     45         Bane 6         12 



452 Aalborg OK                

 12:08:00    230 Claus S. Pedersen            42         Bane 1         24 
 11:50:00    231 Michael Fischer              48         Bane 2A        27 
 11:44:00    232 Kai Ø. Laursen               70  351408 Bane 2A        27 
 11:46:00    233 Winni Jørgensen              54         Bane 3B        14 
 11:54:00    234 Linnea S. Udholm             13         Bane 3B        14 
 11:58:00    235 Tina Udholm                  42         Bane 3B        14 
 12:12:00    236 Edith Sørensen               61  351407 Bane 4B        18 
 11:47:00    237 Cecilie S. Udholm            10         Bane 8         15 



453 St. Binderup OK           

 11:56:00    238 Christian Holm Hansen        21         Bane 1         24 
 12:14:00    239 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       21  983960 Bane 1         24 
 12:22:00    240 John Dalsgaard Sørensen      52  245002 Bane 2A        27 
 11:39:00    241 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      19  892306 Bane 2B         9 
 11:53:00    242 Vagn Lidegaard               72         Bane 4A         6 
 11:49:00    243 Dorte Friis                  51  245001 Bane 6         12 



453 OK Vendelboerne           

 12:16:00    244 Jens B Christensen           53         Bane 2A        27 
 11:35:00    245 Jan Petersen                 62         Bane 3A        20 
 11:42:00    246 Ella Kristensen              55         Bane 7B         7 



454 Odense OK                 

 11:45:00    247 Jørgen Stamp                 62   31328 Bane 3A        20 
 11:49:00    248 Bjarne Christensen           56  242022 Bane 3A        20 
 11:59:00    249 Palle Møller Nielsen         66  302067 Bane 4A         6 
 11:48:00    250 Inge Thorsen                 58         Bane 4B        18 
 12:22:00    251 Britt Hermanrud              51  241810 Bane 4B        18 
 12:04:00    252 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg       62  239255 Bane 4B        18 



454 OK Melfar                 

 12:20:00    253 Mikkel Sørensen              15  351397 Bane 2A        27 
 11:36:00    254 Inger Andreasen              48  351399 Bane 3B        14 
 11:33:00    255 Rasmus Sørensen              13  351398 Bane 5          8 



454 Kolding OK                

 11:40:00    256 Søren Maarup                 48  601019 Bane 1         24 
 11:36:00    257 Jack Skrydstrup              70         Bane 2A        27 
 11:51:00    258 Bent Jacobsen                73   50294 Bane 4A         6 
 12:16:00    259 Rita Jacobsen                75  308932 Bane 4B        18 



455 OK Esbjerg                

 12:05:00    260 Per Christensen              62  504643 Bane 3A        20 
 11:58:00    261 Jytte Christensen            61  308930 Bane 4B        18 



455 OK West                   

 12:08:00    262 Henrik Kobberholm            32         Bane 2A        27 
 12:12:00    263 Ole Henriksen                64         Bane 2A        27 
 11:44:00    264 Monika Kobberholm            30         Bane 7B         7 
 11:59:00    265 Mikkel Kobberholm            11         Bane 8         15 



455 OK FROS                   

 12:02:00    266 Sven Madsen                  57  407708 Bane 2A        27 



455 OK Snab                   

 12:18:00    267 Flemming Jørgensen           41         Bane 1         24 
 12:14:00    268 Torben Kristensen            45         Bane 2A        27 
 11:58:00    269 Peter Leineweber             51         Bane 2A        27 
 12:04:00    270 Thomas Daell Leineweber      17         Bane 2A        27 
 10:33:00    271 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen    40         Bane 2B         9 
 11:57:00    272 Poul A. Christensen          60         Bane 3A        20 
 11:44:00    273 Josephine Kristensen         16         Bane 3B        14 
 11:57:00    274 Helge Ove Jørrald            82         Bane 4A         6 
 11:41:00    275 Magnus Kristensen            13         Bane 5          8 
 12:07:00    276 Anette Dewett                43         Bane 6         12 
 11:43:00    277 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen    07         Bane 8         15 
 11:55:00    278 Victor Kristensen            09         Bane 8         15 



456 OK GORM                   

 11:54:00    279 Stig R. Knudsen              38         Bane 1         24 
 10:35:00    280 Anette Lund                  44         Bane 2B         9 
 12:03:00    281 Niels G. Hansen              55  403072 Bane 3A        20 
 11:52:00    282 Lilli Hansen                 54  403052 Bane 4B        18 
 11:35:00    283 Jørgen Damgaard              45         Bane 5          8 
 11:59:00    284 Marianne Damgaard            43         Bane 6         12 
 12:05:00    285 Nikolaj Damgaard             16         Bane 6         12 
 12:09:00    286 Joakim Damgaard              13         Bane 6         12 
 10:39:00    287 Josefine Lind                11         Bane 7B         7 



570 AKIF                      

 12:06:00    288 Johan MacLassen              26  207597 Bane 1         24 
 12:10:00    289 Jes Mose Jensen              45  207598 Bane 1         24 
 11:52:00    290 Lars Humle                   47  207592 Bane 2A        27 
 11:41:00    291 Mette Møller Nielsen         36  207599 Bane 2B         9 



818 OK SYD                    

 11:48:00    292 Jørn H. Klausen              55         Bane 2A        27 
 11:30:00    293 Karsten Jøhnk                46  426969 Bane 2A        27 
 11:40:00    294 Hanne Ljungberg              51  426970 Bane 3B        14 
 12:11:00    295 Ninna Petersen               32         Bane 6         12 



885 OK Djurs                  

 12:00:00    296 Uffe Bach                    50         Bane 1         24 
 11:52:00    297 Thomas Ullner                46         Bane 1         24 
 11:37:00    298 Max Hansen                   62         Bane 3A        20 
 12:00:00    299 Ann Dorrit Hansen            59         Bane 4B        18 
 11:51:00    300 Helle Bach                   50         Bane 6         12 
 11:57:00    301 Conny Birch                  53         Bane 6         12 



977 Mariager Fjord OK         

 10:16:00    302 Lasse Grøn                   18  209190 H-20            8 
 10:42:00    303 Christian Wolsing            20  213909 H-20            8 
 10:12:00    304 Jonas Munthe                 19  213915 H-20            8 
 10:04:00    305 Søren Skovrider              29  202339 H21-            7 
 10:20:00    306 Ole Præstgaard               42  213907 H35-            8 
 10:20:00    307 Henrik Bach                  43  213933 H40-           12 
 10:58:00    308 Allan Lauridsen              43         H40-           12 
 10:00:00    309 Lars Jensen                  51         H40-           12 
 10:08:00    310 Klaus Wolsing                47  213917 H45-           10 
 10:44:00    311 Ole Jensen                   48  213934 H45-           10 
 10:16:00    312 Jens Christian Dalgaard      50         H50-           10 
 10:50:00    313 Jens Christensen             53  213921 H50-           10 
 11:02:00    314 Helge Søgaard                53  213912 H50-           10 
 10:32:00    315 Gert Rebsdorf                52  213914 H50-           10 
 10:54:00    316 Jørn Blom                    53  213924 H50-           10 
 10:21:00    317 Lisa Borchorst               20  213930 D-20            6 
 10:09:00    318 Anne Blom                    20  213901 D-20            6 
 10:15:00    319 Mette Byskov                 32  213938 D21-            4 
 10:29:00    320 Hanna Byskov Ovesen          25         D21-            4 
 11:49:00    321 Lajla Præstgaard             39  213918 D35-            6 
 11:00:00    322 Søren Munthe                 55  213937 H55-           15 
 10:52:00    323 Poul Egander Grøn            57  209198 H55-           15 
 11:26:00    324 Helge Poulsen                58  213916 H55-           15 
 10:47:00    325 Elizabeth Borchorst          58  213911 D40-            4 
 10:59:00    326 Anette Egander Grøn          48  209195 D45-            9 
 10:55:00    327 Bettina Gjedde               45  213906 D45-            9 
 10:05:00    328 Arne Pedersen                67  213904 H65-           11 
 10:12:00    329 Birgit Dalgaard              50         D50-           18 
 10:04:00    330 Bente Østergaard             54  213905 D50-           18 
 10:08:00    331 Hanne H. Poulsen             55  213927 D50-           18 
 10:20:00    332 Rigmor Schou                 63  213922 D50-           18 
 10:28:00    333 Ansa MacLassen               59  213903 D50-           18 
 10:01:00    334 Niels Jørgen Iversen         59  213932 H35-B           8 
 10:31:00    335 Keld Østergaard              54  213925 H35-B           8 
 10:45:00    336 Anne Mette Hoffmann          31         D21-B           7 
 10:57:00    337 Inge Iversen                 55  213919 D35-B           4 
 10:35:00    338 Erik B. Nielsen              59  213913 H-20C           1 
 10:27:00    339 Kirsten J. Nielsen           55  213926 D21-C           3 
 10:23:00    340 Ran Rebsdorf                 34         D21-C           3 
 10:00:00    341 Lasse Bach                   09         Beg            11 
 10:22:00    342 Noah Tristan Hoffmann        06         Beg            11 
 10:12:00    343 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      10         Beg            11 
 10:08:00    344 Kristina Præstgaard          10  213935 Beg            11 
 10:18:00    345 Isak Egander Grøn            03         Beg            11 
 10:21:00    346 Orla Jokumsen                35         H35-B           8 



105 Vestjysk Orienterings     

 11:32:00    347 Mogens Vennevold             51         Bane 2A        27