Djurslandsløb - Gjern Bakkerto 04-09-2008 20:59
StartlisteOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stnr    Brik Navn                         År Klub                          Klasse            Start 


Bane 1  (23)   7.4 km   23 K  

    61         Allan Hougaard               43 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-           10:00:00 
     3         Jens Peder Jørgensen         30 Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-           10:02:00 
   305  202339 Søren Skovrider              29 Mariager Fjord OK             H21-           10:04:00 
    62  504033 Anders Tversted              44 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-           10:06:00 
     5         Morten Ibsen                 36 Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-           10:08:00 
    59         Sune Dupont                  25 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-           10:10:00 
   304  213915 Jonas Munthe                 19 Mariager Fjord OK             H-20           10:12:00 
   190  347448 Jakob Friis Gade             29 Viborg OK                     H21-           10:14:00 
   302  209190 Lasse Grøn                   18 Mariager Fjord OK             H-20           10:16:00 
    58         Anton Rasmussen              25 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-           10:18:00 
   306  213907 Ole Præstgaard               42 Mariager Fjord OK             H35-           10:20:00 
     4         Kim Hyldgaard                33 Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-           10:22:00 
   189         Morten Nikkel Andersen       19 Viborg OK                     H-20           10:24:00 
     1  216734 Mark Mikkelsen               19 Herning Orienteringsklub      H-20           10:26:00 
    60         Henning G. Jensen            44 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-           10:28:00 
   188         Rasmus Bøtker Laursen        20 Viborg OK                     H-20           10:30:00 
    63         Thomas Kokholm               36 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H35-           10:32:00 
   187  421773 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard         19 Viborg OK                     H-20           10:34:00 
     6         Lars Mikkelsen               38 Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-           10:36:00 
   191         Jeppe Iversen                30 Viborg OK                     H21-           10:38:00 
     2  239287 Kristian Vad                 19 Herning Orienteringsklub      H-20           10:40:00 
   303  213909 Christian Wolsing            20 Mariager Fjord OK             H-20           10:42:00 
     7  308926 Kenn Kristensen              44 Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-           10:44:00 



Bane 2A  (35)  5.4 km   18 K  

   309         Lars Jensen                  51 Mariager Fjord OK             H40-           10:00:00 
   193  426054 Stig Barrett                 54 Viborg OK                     H40-           10:02:00 
    66         Kim Poulsen                  40 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-           10:04:00 
   198  344248 Steen Frandsen               59 Viborg OK                     H50-           10:06:00 
   310  213917 Klaus Wolsing                47 Mariager Fjord OK             H45-           10:08:00 
    11  351404 Karsten Kristiansen          44 Herning Orienteringsklub      H40-           10:10:00 
    65         Anders Edsen                 44 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-           10:12:00 
    10  302001 Thomas Lindschouw            42 Herning Orienteringsklub      H40-           10:14:00 
   312         Jens Christian Dalgaard      50 Mariager Fjord OK             H50-           10:16:00 
    12  351405 Ole Andersen                 54 Herning Orienteringsklub      H45-           10:18:00 
   307  213933 Henrik Bach                  43 Mariager Fjord OK             H40-           10:20:00 
   194  421771 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        51 Viborg OK                     H40-           10:22:00 
    64         Jakob Ekhard Edsen           15 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-16           10:24:00 
     9         Christian Mørup              16 Herning Orienteringsklub      H-16           10:26:00 
   195         Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      50 Viborg OK                     H45-           10:28:00 
    67         Frank Dabelstein             41 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-           10:30:00 
   315  213914 Gert Rebsdorf                52 Mariager Fjord OK             H50-           10:32:00 
   197         Johnnie Bøtker Laursen       52 Viborg OK                     H50-           10:34:00 
    69  581959 Erik Søgaard                 49 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-           10:36:00 
   196         Morten Lassen                47 Viborg OK                     H45-           10:38:00 
    14  347053 Andreas Skov                 46 Herning Orienteringsklub      H45-           10:40:00 
    68         Hans van Binsbergen          43 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H40-           10:42:00 
   311  213934 Ole Jensen                   48 Mariager Fjord OK             H45-           10:44:00 
    70         Per Clemensen                48 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-           10:46:00 
     8  407187 Søren Lysgaard Schulz        15 Herning Orienteringsklub      H-16           10:48:00 
   313  213921 Jens Christensen             53 Mariager Fjord OK             H50-           10:50:00 
    15  407185 Jesper Lysgaard              50 Herning Orienteringsklub      H50-           10:52:00 
   316  213924 Jørn Blom                    53 Mariager Fjord OK             H50-           10:54:00 
    72  208954 Ole Gjøderum                 50 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H50-           10:56:00 
   308         Allan Lauridsen              43 Mariager Fjord OK             H40-           10:58:00 
    71         Vagn Pedersen                47 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H45-           11:00:00 
   314  213912 Helge Søgaard                53 Mariager Fjord OK             H50-           11:02:00 
    13  351414 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        49 Herning Orienteringsklub      H45-           11:04:00 
   192  341025 Bent Hansen                  53 Viborg OK                     H40-           11:06:00 
    16  201533 Kim Gottlieb                 51 Herning Orienteringsklub      H50-           11:08:00 



Bane 2B  (16)  5.5 km   19 K  

    17  351410 Lucia Aagaard                46 Herning Orienteringsklub      D21-           10:01:00 
   202  426055 Helle Nikkel                 44 Viborg OK                     D35-           10:03:00 
    74  216781 Marie Dybdal                 19 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-20           10:05:00 
   199         Julie Bøtker Laursen         17 Viborg OK                     D-20           10:07:00 
   318  213901 Anne Blom                    20 Mariager Fjord OK             D-20           10:09:00 
    75  216782 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      17 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-20           10:11:00 
    18         Susanne Kristensen           45 Herning Orienteringsklub      D35-           10:13:00 
   319  213938 Mette Byskov                 32 Mariager Fjord OK             D21-           10:15:00 
   201         Lene Stick Nielsen           43 Viborg OK                     D35-           10:17:00 
    76  216755 Lone Dybdal                  53 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-           10:19:00 
   317  213930 Lisa Borchorst               20 Mariager Fjord OK             D-20           10:21:00 
   200  347436 Maria Friis Gade             28 Viborg OK                     D21-           10:23:00 
    84         Mette Kokholm                37 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35-           10:27:00 
   320         Hanna Byskov Ovesen          25 Mariager Fjord OK             D21-           10:29:00 
    73  581991 Ingrid Søgaard               17 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-20           10:31:00 
   321  213918 Lajla Præstgaard             39 Mariager Fjord OK             D35-           11:49:00 



Bane 3A  (22)  4.4 km   16 K  

    79         Øjvind Brøgger               58 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H55-           10:46:00 
    25         Torben Hansen                64 Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-           10:48:00 
    82         Per Lind Jensen              64 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H60-           10:50:00 
   323  209198 Poul Egander Grøn            57 Mariager Fjord OK             H55-           10:52:00 
   203  411857 Keld Gade                    55 Viborg OK                     H55-           10:54:00 
    80  216751 Keld Abrahamsen              57 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H55-           10:56:00 
    19         Frede Rasmussen              58 Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-           10:58:00 
   322  213937 Søren Munthe                 55 Mariager Fjord OK             H55-           11:00:00 
    24  407199 Leif B. Nielsen              62 Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-           11:02:00 
    78         Chris Krogh                  59 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H55-           11:04:00 
    20  351237 Jens Jørgen Jensen           58 Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-           11:06:00 
   206         Søren Elkjær                 61 Viborg OK                     H60-           11:08:00 
    81         Olaf Christensen             58 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H55-           11:10:00 
   205  410419 Jørgen Jørgensen             57 Viborg OK                     H55-           11:12:00 
    21         Flemming Sasser              58 Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-           11:14:00 
    77         Asbjørn Maintz Andersen      59 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H55-           11:16:00 
   204         Hans Chr. Sønderriis         59 Viborg OK                     H55-           11:18:00 
    23         Henning Larsen               62 Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-           11:20:00 
    83         Ole Jørgensen                62 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H60-           11:22:00 
    22  351415 Kaj Kaspersen                57 Herning Orienteringsklub      H55-           11:24:00 
   324  213916 Helge Poulsen                58 Mariager Fjord OK             H55-           11:26:00 
    26         Erik Thomsen                 64 Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-           11:28:00 



Bane 3B  (14)  4.5 km   17 K  

   325  213911 Elizabeth Borchorst          58 Mariager Fjord OK             D40-           10:47:00 
    27  239286 Julie Vad                    15 Herning Orienteringsklub      D-16           10:49:00 
    87         Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          46 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D45-           10:51:00 
    29  407186 Bodil Schulz                 49 Herning Orienteringsklub      D45-           10:53:00 
   327  213906 Bettina Gjedde               45 Mariager Fjord OK             D45-           10:55:00 
   208  134113 Anna Halborg-Madsen          49 Viborg OK                     D45-           10:57:00 
   326  209195 Anette Egander Grøn          48 Mariager Fjord OK             D45-           10:59:00 
   209  411858 Pia Gade                     55 Viborg OK                     D45-           11:01:00 
    86  348372 Helle Svenningsen            44 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D40-           11:03:00 
   207         Lene Bejer Damgaard          42 Viborg OK                     D40-           11:05:00 
    85         Hanne Gylling                42 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D40-           11:07:00 
    28  341043 Marit Lund                   49 Herning Orienteringsklub      D45-           11:09:00 
   210  421770 Birgitte Bach                49 Viborg OK                     D45-           11:11:00 
    88         Birgitte Halle               51 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D45-           11:13:00 



Bane 4A  (11)  3.4 km   15 K  

    31  246467 Arne Lock                    72 Herning Orienteringsklub      H65-           10:01:00 
   216         Børge Kronborg               69 Viborg OK                     H65-           10:03:00 
   328  213904 Arne Pedersen                67 Mariager Fjord OK             H65-           10:05:00 
   213         Finn Faxner                  72 Viborg OK                     H65-           10:07:00 
    32  216736 Asger Kristensen             69 Herning Orienteringsklub      H65-           10:09:00 
   211  407441 Christian Als                66 Viborg OK                     H65-           10:11:00 
   215         Tage Arent Jensen            70 Viborg OK                     H65-           10:13:00 
    30         Åge Knudsen                  71 Herning Orienteringsklub      H65-           10:15:00 
   214  341967 Preben Munk Eriksen          74 Viborg OK                     H65-           10:17:00 
   212         Jens Blæsbjerg               65 Viborg OK                     H65-           10:19:00 
   349         Per Rønnau                   71 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H65-           10:21:00 



Bane 4B  (18)  3.4 km   14 K  

    89         Birthe Worm                  60 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D50-           10:02:00 
   330  213905 Bente Østergaard             54 Mariager Fjord OK             D50-           10:04:00 
    92         Birgit Rasmussen             57 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D50-           10:06:00 
   331  213927 Hanne H. Poulsen             55 Mariager Fjord OK             D50-           10:08:00 
    35         Helga Søby                   53 Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-           10:10:00 
   329         Birgit Dalgaard              50 Mariager Fjord OK             D50-           10:12:00 
   219  203348 Carol Iddles                 52 Viborg OK                     D50-           10:14:00 
   221         Rikke Gormsen                55 Viborg OK                     D50-           10:18:00 
   332  213922 Rigmor Schou                 63 Mariager Fjord OK             D50-           10:20:00 
   217         Vibeke Hansen                53 Viborg OK                     D50-           10:22:00 
    91         Bodil Buchtrup Jensen        68 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D50-           10:24:00 
   218  131160 Lena Lundorff                52 Viborg OK                     D50-           10:26:00 
   333  213903 Ansa MacLassen               59 Mariager Fjord OK             D50-           10:28:00 
   220  246497 Grethe Anæus                 53 Viborg OK                     D50-           10:30:00 
    33         Inger Knudsen                68 Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-           10:32:00 
    90         Birte Sivebæk                54 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D50-           10:34:00 
    34  351262 Anni Jensen                  56 Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-           10:36:00 
   348         Tove Rønnau                  71 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D50-           10:38:00 



Bane 5  (16)   4.4 km   19 K  

   334  213932 Niels Jørgen Iversen         59 Mariager Fjord OK             H35-B          10:01:00 
    41         Bent Mørup                   46 Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-B          10:03:00 
    97         Anders Olsen                 33 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H21-B          10:05:00 
    42         Ole Jacobsen                 42 Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-B          10:07:00 
    95         Andreas Bødker               14 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-14           10:09:00 
    40  423264 Hans Jørgen Vad              51 Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-B          10:11:00 
    96  208985 Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svennings   16 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-16B          10:13:00 
    36   44362 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          16 Herning Orienteringsklub      H-16B          10:15:00 
   222         Jens Petersen                48 Viborg OK                     H35-B          10:17:00 
    39         Henning Bendtsen             46 Herning Orienteringsklub      H35-B          10:19:00 
   346         Orla Jokumsen                35 Mariager Fjord OK             H35-B          10:21:00 
    38  341042 Kurt Hindkjær                39 Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-B          10:23:00 
    94  216783 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      14 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-14           10:25:00 
    37         Helge E Jakobsen             36 Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-B          10:27:00 
    93         Jonas Søby Pedersen          14 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-14           10:29:00 
   335  213925 Keld Østergaard              54 Mariager Fjord OK             H35-B          10:31:00 



Bane 6  (13)   3.0 km   14 K  

    46         Jonna Jørgensen              45 Herning Orienteringsklub      D35-B          10:33:00 
    98         Anne Ekhard Edsen            13 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-14           10:35:00 
    44  431036 Stine T. Søndergaard         28 Herning Orienteringsklub      D21-B          10:37:00 
   223         Inger Würtz Jensen           26 Viborg OK                     D21-B          10:39:00 
   352         Karen Hulgaard               44 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B          10:41:00 
   224  410420 Grethe Jørgensen             57 Viborg OK                     D35-B          10:43:00 
   336         Anne Mette Hoffmann          31 Mariager Fjord OK             D21-B          10:45:00 
    45  201535 Vibeke Gottlieb              48 Herning Orienteringsklub      D21-B          10:47:00 
    99         Randi Jensen                 53 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B          10:49:00 
    47         Birgit Jørgensen             40 Herning Orienteringsklub      D35-B          10:51:00 
   351         Inge Kølbæk                  47 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D21-B          10:53:00 
    43  407189 Anne Lysgaard Schulz         19 Herning Orienteringsklub      D-20B          10:55:00 
   337  213919 Inge Iversen                 55 Mariager Fjord OK             D35-B          10:57:00 



Bane 7  (11)   3.0 km   15 K  

   102         Pernille Gylling             12 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D-12           10:14:00 
    50         Cecilie Skov Johansen        11 Herning Orienteringsklub      D-12           10:16:00 
   225         Rasmus Petersen              12 Viborg OK                     H-12           10:21:00 
   340         Ran Rebsdorf                 34 Mariager Fjord OK             D21-C          10:23:00 
    51         Lene Schmidt                 48 Herning Orienteringsklub      D21-C          10:25:00 
   339  213926 Kirsten J. Nielsen           55 Mariager Fjord OK             D21-C          10:27:00 
   100  348371 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningse   11 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-12           10:29:00 
    48  107239 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    11 Herning Orienteringsklub      H-12           10:31:00 
   101         Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      11 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       H-12           10:33:00 
   338  213913 Erik B. Nielsen              59 Mariager Fjord OK             H-20C          10:35:00 
    49         Peder H. Larsen              51 Herning Orienteringsklub      H21-C          10:37:00 



Bane 8  (11)   2.4 km   15 K  

   341         Lasse Bach                   09 Mariager Fjord OK             Beg            10:00:00 
    52  201551 Ditte Gottlieb               12 Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg            10:02:00 
   103      10 Lea Kokholm                  07 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       Beg            10:04:00 
    53  201566 Jeppe Møller Gottlieb        14 Herning Orienteringsklub      Beg            10:06:00 
   344  213935 Kristina Præstgaard          10 Mariager Fjord OK             Beg            10:08:00 
   104         Karen Abildgård Poulsen      09 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       Beg            10:10:00 
   343         Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      10 Mariager Fjord OK             Beg            10:12:00 
   345         Isak Egander Grøn            03 Mariager Fjord OK             Beg            10:18:00 
   105         Astrid Gylling Hougaard      06 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       Beg            10:20:00 
   342         Noah Tristan Hoffmann        06 Mariager Fjord OK             Beg            10:22:00 
   350         Signe Kølbæk                 12 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       Beg            10:24:00