Djurslandsløbma 2008-09-15 23:41
Results - Courses Division 1created by DCT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                      Club                       Time Cl.         1     2     3     4     5     6 



Bane 1         7.4 km   23 C                             

    1 Søren Skovrider           Mariager Fjord OK       1:10:59 H21-        8                 8     8       
    2 Kristian Vad              Herning Orienteringskl  1:22:57 H-20        9    10    10                   
    3 Lasse Grøn                Mariager Fjord OK       1:25:26 H-20        7                 9     9       
    4 Anton Rasmussen           Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:26:51 H21-                    7           6     8 
    5 Ole Jensen                Mariager Fjord OK       1:29:25 H21-        5                 6     5       
    6 Kenn Kristensen           Herning Orienteringskl  1:30:47 H35-        4     7     6                   
    7 Kim Hyldgaard             Herning Orienteringskl  1:30:56 H21-        3     6     5                   
    8 Jakob Friis Gade          Viborg OK               1:31:56 H21-              5           5           7 
    9 Sune Dupont               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:39:51 H21-                    4           4     6 
   10 Jens Peder Jørgensen      Herning Orienteringskl  1:43:38 H21-        2     4     3                   
   11 Anders Tversted           Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:43:47 H35-                    2           3     5 
   12 Jeppe Iversen             Viborg OK               1:49:03 H21-              3           4           4 
   13 Lars Mikkelsen            Herning Orienteringskl  1:50:23 H35-                                        
   14 Morten Ibsen              Herning Orienteringskl  1:53:53 H35-                                        
   15 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard      Viborg OK               1:59:58 H-20              3           4           5 
   16 Mark Mikkelsen            Herning Orienteringskl  2:00:23 H-20                    1                   
   17 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen     Viborg OK               2:04:03 H-20              1           2           3 
   18 Christian Wolsing         Mariager Fjord OK       2:07:36 H-20        1                 1     3       
   19 Thomas Kokholm            Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  2:15:07 H35-                    1           1     1 
   20 Morten Nikkel Andersen    Viborg OK               2:15:26 H-20                                        
   21 Ole Præstgaard            Mariager Fjord OK       2:28:36 H35-                                        

      Allan Hougaard            Aarhus 1900 Orienterin       mp H35-                                        
      Jonas Munthe              Mariager Fjord OK           dns H-20                                        
      Henning G. Jensen         Aarhus 1900 Orienterin      dns H35-                                        



Bane 2A        5.4 km   18 C                             

    1 Jakob Ekhard Edsen        Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    53:09 H-16                   10          10    10 
    2 Ole Andersen              Herning Orienteringskl    56:07 H45-        8     8     7                   
    3 Jesper Lysgaard           Herning Orienteringskl    59:30 H50-        7     7     6                   
    4 Anders Edsen              Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:01:45 H40-                    5           7     7 
    5 Andreas Skov              Herning Orienteringskl  1:02:18 H45-        6     6     4                   
    6 Henrik Bach               Mariager Fjord OK       1:02:32 H40-        5                 8     6       
    7 Christian Mørup           Herning Orienteringskl  1:02:37 H-16        6     7     4                   
    8 Thomas Lindschouw         Herning Orienteringskl  1:06:15 H40-                                        
    9 Lars Jensen               Mariager Fjord OK       1:07:34 H40-        3                 7     5       
   10 Frank Dabelstein          Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:07:59 H40-                    2           4     6 
   11 Steen Frandsen            Viborg OK               1:08:56 H50-              4           6           5 
   12 Karsten Kristiansen       Herning Orienteringskl  1:09:46 H40-                                        
   13 Morten Lassen             Viborg OK               1:10:08 H45-              3           5           4 
   14 Kim Poulsen               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:10:41 H40-                                        
   15 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen    Viborg OK               1:10:57 H50-              2           4           3 
   16 Helge Søgaard             Mariager Fjord OK       1:11:48 H50-        2                 3     3       
   17 Kim Gottlieb              Herning Orienteringskl  1:11:51 H50-                                        
   18 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen   Viborg OK               1:13:28 H45-              1           2           2 
   19 Stig Barrett              Viborg OK               1:14:26 H40-                                        
   20 Klaus Wolsing             Mariager Fjord OK       1:14:47 H45-        1                 1     2       
   21 Jens Christensen          Mariager Fjord OK       1:17:08 H50-                                        
   22 Ole Gjøderum              Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:18:21 H50-                    1           1     1 
   23 Hans van Binsbergen       Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:18:51 H40-                                        
   24 Erik Søgaard              Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:19:10 H45-                                        
   25 Jørn Blom                 Mariager Fjord OK       1:19:59 H50-                                        
   26 Gert Rebsdorf             Mariager Fjord OK       1:21:11 H50-                                        
   27 Søren Søgaard Nielsen     Herning Orienteringskl  1:26:51 H45-                                        
   28 Vagn Pedersen             Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:36:01 H45-                                        
   29 Bent Hansen               Viborg OK               1:36:39 H40-                                        
   30 Jens Christian Dalgaard   Mariager Fjord OK       1:37:07 H50-                                        
   31 Svend Erik Skovsgaard     Viborg OK               1:40:11 H40-                                        
   32 Per Clemensen             Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:50:00 H45-                                        

      Allan Lauridsen           Mariager Fjord OK            mp H40-                                        
      Søren Lysgaard Schulz     Herning Orienteringskl      dns H-16                                        



Bane 2B        5.5 km   19 C                             

    1 Lucia Aagaard             Herning Orienteringskl  1:06:48 D21-        6     6     6                   
    2 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen   Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:10:42 D-20                    7           8     8 
    3 Susanne Kristensen        Herning Orienteringskl  1:23:00 D35-        5     5     4                   
    4 Hanna Byskov Ovesen       Mariager Fjord OK       1:24:09 D21-        4                 6     5       
    5 Lone Dybdal               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:28:00 D35-                    3           4     5 
    6 Lene Stick Nielsen        Viborg OK               1:29:46 D35-              4           5           4 
    7 Ingrid Søgaard            Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:35:31 D-20                    3           4     4 
    8 Anne Blom                 Mariager Fjord OK       1:41:00 D-20        5                 6     2       
    9 Lajla Præstgaard          Mariager Fjord OK       1:53:03 D35-        2                 3     1       
   10 Lisa Borchorst            Mariager Fjord OK       1:57:28 D-20        1                 1             
   11 Julie Bøtker Laursen      Viborg OK               2:08:15 D-20              5           2           2 
   12 Helle Nikkel              Viborg OK               2:11:45 D35-              2           1           1 
   13 Maria Friis Gade          Viborg OK               2:23:25 D21-                                        

      Mette Kokholm             Aarhus 1900 Orienterin       mp D35-                                        
      Marie Dybdal              Aarhus 1900 Orienterin      dns D-20                                        
      Mette Byskov              Mariager Fjord OK           dns D21-                                        



Bane 3A        4.4 km   16 C                             

    1 Keld Gade                 Viborg OK                 43:03 H55-              6           6           6 
    2 Jens Jørgen Jensen        Herning Orienteringskl    45:47 H55-        6     5     6                   
    3 Keld Abrahamsen           Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    49:32 H55-                    5           6     5 
    4 Søren Munthe              Mariager Fjord OK         56:46 H55-        5                 5     5       
    5 Frede Rasmussen           Herning Orienteringskl    59:55 H55-        4     4     4                   
    6 Flemming Sasser           Herning Orienteringskl  1:00:04 H55-        3     3     3                   
    7 Leif B. Nielsen           Herning Orienteringskl  1:01:31 H60-                                        
    8 Helge Poulsen             Mariager Fjord OK       1:02:20 H55-        2                 4     4       
    9 Jørgen Jørgensen          Viborg OK               1:02:48 H55-              2           3           4 
   10 Torben Hansen             Herning Orienteringskl  1:05:49 H60-                                        
   11 Kaj Kaspersen             Herning Orienteringskl  1:09:42 H55-                                        
   12 Søren Elkjær              Viborg OK               1:14:07 H60-              1           2           3 
   13 Chris Krogh               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:18:49 H55-                    2           3     2 
   14 Poul Egander Grøn         Mariager Fjord OK       1:20:47 H55-        1                 1     2       
   15 Erik Thomsen              Herning Orienteringskl  1:21:21 H60-                                        
   16 Henning Larsen            Herning Orienteringskl  1:30:42 H60-                                        
   17 Hans Chr. Sønderriis      Viborg OK               1:40:20 H55-                                        
   18 Per Lind Jensen           Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:44:13 H60-                    1           1     1 
   19 Ole Jørgensen             Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:55:54 H60-                                        
   20 Asbjørn Maintz Andersen   Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:58:10 H55-                                        

      Øjvind Brøgger            Aarhus 1900 Orienterin       mp H55-                                        
      Olaf Christensen          Aarhus 1900 Orienterin       mp H55-                                        



Bane 3B        4.5 km   17 C                             

    1 Birgitte Halle            Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:01:23 D45-                    6           6     6 
    2 Bodil Schulz              Herning Orienteringskl  1:03:24 D45-        6     6     5                   
    3 Bettina Gjedde            Mariager Fjord OK       1:05:56 D45-        5                 6     5       
    4 Pia Gade                  Viborg OK               1:14:12 D45-              5           5           5 
    5 Anette Egander Grøn       Mariager Fjord OK       1:14:19 D45-        4                 4     4       
    6 Elizabeth Borchorst       Mariager Fjord OK       1:15:28 D40-        3                 3     3       
    7 Helle Svenningsen         Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:20:16 D40-                    4           2     4 
    8 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen       Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:21:36 D45-                    3           1     3 
    9 Birgitte Bach             Viborg OK               1:37:00 D45-              4           2           2 
   10 Marit Lund                Herning Orienteringskl  1:44:30 D45-        2     3     2                   
   11 Hanne Gylling             Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:55:22 D40-                                        

      Julie Vad                 Herning Orienteringskl       mp D-16                                        
      Lene Bejer Damgaard       Viborg OK                    mp D40-                                        
      Anna Halborg-Madsen       Viborg OK                   dns D45-                                        



Bane 4A        3.4 km   15 C                             

    1 Arne Pedersen             Mariager Fjord OK         43:48 H65-        4                 4     4       
    2 Asger Kristensen          Herning Orienteringskl    55:32 H65-        3     4     4                   
    3 Finn Faxner               Viborg OK                 59:14 H65-              3           3           4 
    4 Preben Munk Eriksen       Viborg OK               1:07:59 H65-              2           2           3 
    5 Børge Kronborg            Viborg OK               1:11:32 H65-                                        
    6 Åge Knudsen               Herning Orienteringskl  1:16:02 H65-        2     1     3                   
    7 Jens Blæsbjerg            Viborg OK               1:20:21 H65-                                        
    8 Christian Als             Viborg OK               1:22:06 H65-                                        
    9 Per Rønnau                Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:34:54 H65-                    2           3     2 
   10 Arne Lock                 Herning Orienteringskl  1:53:10 H65-                                        

      Tage Arent Jensen         Viborg OK                    mp H65-                                        



Bane 4B        3.4 km   14 C                             

    1 Inger Knudsen             Herning Orienteringskl    53:20 D50-        4     4     4                   
    2 Carol Iddles              Viborg OK                 58:39 D50-              3           4           4 
    3 Anni Jensen               Herning Orienteringskl  1:03:58 D50-        3     2     3                   
    4 Birte Sivebæk             Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:15:33 D50-                    2           4     3 
    5 Lena Lundorff             Viborg OK               1:16:20 D50-              1           3           2 
    6 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen     Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:17:42 D50-                    1           3     1 
    7 Birthe Worm               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:19:48 D50-                                        
    8 Rigmor Schou              Mariager Fjord OK       1:20:16 D50-        2                 2     2       
    9 Bente Østergaard          Mariager Fjord OK       1:21:52 D50-        1                 1     1       
   10 Hanne H. Poulsen          Mariager Fjord OK       1:31:52 D50-                                        
   11 Birgit Rasmussen          Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:37:53 D50-                                        
   12 Helga Søby                Herning Orienteringskl  1:44:20 D50-                                        
   13 Birgit Dalgaard           Mariager Fjord OK       1:47:47 D50-                                        

      Vibeke Hansen             Viborg OK                    mp D50-                                        
      Tove Rønnau               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin       mp D50-                                        
      Rikke Gormsen             Viborg OK                   dns D50-                                        
      Ansa MacLassen            Mariager Fjord OK           dns D50-                                        
      Grethe Anæus              Viborg OK                   dns D50-                                        



Bane 5         4.4 km   19 C                             

    1 Ole Jacobsen              Herning Orienteringskl    51:49 H35-B       1     1     1                   
    2 Keld Østergaard           Mariager Fjord OK         53:23 H35-B       1                 1     1       
    3 Hans Jørgen Vad           Herning Orienteringskl    55:51 H35-B       1     1     1                   
    4 Jonas Søby Pedersen       Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:06:35 H-14                    3           3     3 
    5 Helge E Jakobsen          Herning Orienteringskl  1:07:16 H21-B                                       
    6 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen   Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:10:34 H-14                    2           2     2 
    7 Niels Jørgen Iversen      Mariager Fjord OK       1:14:03 H35-B       1                 1     1       
    8 Kurt Hindkjær             Herning Orienteringskl  1:16:04 H21-B                                       
    9 Jens Petersen             Viborg OK               1:16:46 H35-B             1           1           1 
   10 Henning Bendtsen          Herning Orienteringskl  1:23:09 H35-B                                       
   11 Anders Olsen              Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:24:35 H21-B                   1           1     1 
   12 Bent Mørup                Herning Orienteringskl  1:27:36 H35-B                                       
   13 Orla Jokumsen             Mariager Fjord OK       1:34:19 H35-B                                       
   14 Asbjørn Gjøderum-Svenning Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  2:03:14 H-16B                   1           1     1 

      Andreas Bødker            Aarhus 1900 Orienterin       mp H-14                                        
      Kåre Sandvei Jensen       Herning Orienteringskl       mp H-16B                                       



Bane 6         3.1 km   14 C                             

    1 Anne Ekhard Edsen         Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    40:48 D-14                    3           3     3 
    2 Anne Lysgaard Schulz      Herning Orienteringskl    47:54 D-20B       1     1     1                   
    3 Stine T. Søndergaard      Herning Orienteringskl    52:37 D21-B       1     1     1                   
    4 Jonna Jørgensen           Herning Orienteringskl    55:28 D35-B                                       
    5 Vibeke Gottlieb           Herning Orienteringskl    56:32 D21-B                                       
    6 Grethe Jørgensen          Viborg OK               1:00:26 D35-B             1           1           1 
    7 Inge Iversen              Mariager Fjord OK       1:01:50 D35-B       1                 1     1       
    8 Birgit Jørgensen          Herning Orienteringskl  1:05:56 D35-B                                       
    9 Anne Mette Hoffmann       Mariager Fjord OK       1:08:02 D21-B       1                 1     1       
   10 Inger Würtz Jensen        Viborg OK               1:14:17 D21-B             1           1           1 
   11 Inge Kølbæk               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:16:16 D21-B                   1           1     1 
   12 Randi Jensen              Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:24:47 D21-B                   1           1     1 
   13 Karen Hulgaard            Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:28:18 D21-B                                       



Bane 7         3.0 km   15 C                             

    1 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen Herning Orienteringskl    30:37 H-12        3     3     3                   
    2 Peder H. Larsen           Herning Orienteringskl    32:34 H21-C       1     1     1                   
    3 Erik B. Nielsen           Mariager Fjord OK         34:04 H-20C       1                 1     1       
    4 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen   Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    35:34 H-12                    2           3     3 
    5 Lene Schmidt              Herning Orienteringskl    41:28 D21-C       1     1     1                   
    6 Ran Rebsdorf              Mariager Fjord OK         41:37 D21-C                         1     1       
    7 Rasmus Petersen           Viborg OK                 50:18 H-12              2           3           2 
    8 Pernille Gylling          Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    50:24 D-12                                1     1 
    9 Kirsten J. Nielsen        Mariager Fjord OK         50:46 D21-C                         1             
   10 Marius Gjøderum-Svennings Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  2:11:04 H-12                                1     1 

      Cecilie Skov Johansen     Herning Orienteringskl      dns D-12                                        



Bane 8         2.4 km   15 C                             

    1 Lasse Bach                Mariager Fjord OK         20:27 Beg         1                 1     1       
    2 Kristina Præstgaard       Mariager Fjord OK         24:07 Beg         1                 1     1       
    3 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann   Mariager Fjord OK         32:56 Beg         1                 1     1       
    4 Signe Kølbæk              Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    34:14 Beg                     1           1     1 
    5 Noah Tristan Hoffmann     Mariager Fjord OK         40:32 Beg                                         
    6 Astrid Gylling Hougaard   Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    48:05 Beg                     1           1     1 
    7 Lea Kokholm               Aarhus 1900 Orienterin    49:11 Beg                     1           1     1 
    8 Karen Abildgård Poulsen   Aarhus 1900 Orienterin  1:44:44 Beg                                         

      Ditte Gottlieb            Herning Orienteringskl      dns Beg                                         
      Jeppe Møller Gottlieb     Herning Orienteringskl      dns Beg                                         
   nc Mikkel Grøn               Mariager Fjord OK       1:11:07 Beg                                         



Bane B2A       5.4 km   18 C                             

    1 Arne Bertelsen            Mariager Fjord OK       1:13:39 Bane2A